Menu Color:
Main Color:
Käyttäjätunnus esim: Virtanen Ville
Salasana esim: 000999
  Kirjautumisohjeet
Tapahtuma: 51. OULUN JUOKSU 23.09.2017
Sarja: Sukunimi: Hae Hae
1
SarjaMatkaNimiSeura/Yritys/Kunta
M10kmTuomas AholaUllavan Kilpa
M10kmJoona HolappaHeinäpään hölkkäseura
M10kmSamuli HuuskoLaitasaaren Veto
M10kmNiko JurvelinKempele
M10kmMiko KaartinenOulun Pyrintö
M10kmJukka-Pekka KatiskoOulu
M10kmMartti KauppiOulu
M10kmAntti KeistinenOulu
M10kmJuho KeränenOulun Pyrintö
M10kmJesse KuokkanenOLS
M10kmKimmo LepikköOulu
M10kmTimo LuonuansuuHiirosentien Sparta
M10kmJuha NiemeläOulun Pyrintö
M10kmAarre PaukkeriLimingan Niittomiehet
M10kmIsmo PuuronenEspoo
M10kmJussi RaudaskoskiOulun Pyrintö
M10kmVeeti SoikkeliOulun pyrintö
M10kmSimo TuppurainenOulun kaupunki
M10kmMatti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura
M10kmJanne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku
M4010kmKari HolappaOulu
M4010kmRauno HolmiIi
M4010kmTeemu KangasharjuONMKYU
M4010kmVeli-Heikki KoivuONMKYU
M4010kmMarko PekkarinenLNM
M4010kmTeppo RonkainenONMKYU
M4010kmJanne SiikaluomaKuusamo
M4010kmAntti SundströmOulu
M5010kmVesa HaapalaRovaniemi
M5010kmIsmo IkinevaOulu
M5010kmReino KallioOTC
M5010kmAri-Pekka KemiOulu
M5010kmHansi KittiONMKYU
M5010kmPekka KuokkanenIiy
M5010kmJukka RomppainenONMKY/KKM
M5010kmTuomo SäynäjäkangasOulu
M5010kmRisto TuominenONMKYU
M6010kmPetri CarmenMiami Beach Ravenrun
M6010kmTimo HeikkiläPudasjärven Urheilijat
M6010kmKari JylhänlehtoPudasjärven Urheilijat
M6010kmAulis KaasinenONMKYU
M6010kmJukka KauppilaONMKYU
M6010kmPekka KuivalainenIi
M6010kmJouko LyytikäinenKeMaKi
M6010kmKauko TuiskuRDS
M6010kmReijo TurusenahoMuhos
M6010kmVesa VarmanenOulu
M7010kmErkki ManninenOulunsuun Heitto
M7010kmKauko MeriläinenOulunsuun Heitto
M7010kmAlpo PelkonenOSVA
M7010kmToivo SaikkonenOulu
N10kmMaaike BeenenOulu
N10kmIida ElomaaKuivasjärven Aura
N10kmIda HäikiöOulu
N10kmJenni HeikkinenTupos
N10kmMinttu HietamäkiOulu
N10kmFanni JärveläOulun Pyrintö
N10kmPurity JepchirchirSiikalatvan Urheilijat
N10kmCarita KatiskoOulu
N10kmMarika KrohnsONMKYU
N10kmAnu LeskeläOulu
N10kmAnni NissinenOulu
N10kmRaija PoutiainenOulu
N10kmJessika RaudaskoskiOulun Pyrintö
N10kmMiida RinteläOulu
N10kmMinna SalmelaPudasjärvi
N10kmSini SauvolaOulu
N10kmSatu SonkajärviPattijoki
N10kmEvgeniia SorokinaSt. Petersburg, RUS
N10kmMeri SundströmOulun Pyrintö
N10kmJohanna VenninenOulunsalo
N10kmPäivi YlilehtoOulu
N4010kmHanna HilliOulu
N4010kmSari ManninenOulu
N4010kmTiina SundströmOulu
N5010kmKariina KauppinenONMKY/KKM
N5010kmRiitta KotkaOulu
N5010kmKati KuivalainenIi
N5010kmTaina LinnaONMKY/KKM
N5010kmRaili MartinOulu
N5010kmVirpi MikkonenONMKY/KKM
N5010kmEija PorolaKuivasjärven Aura
N5010kmLeena Rousu-KorhonenOulu
N5010kmPäivi Vuolo-MeriläONMKY/KKM
N6010kmInkeri KukkonenSiikajoki
N6010kmAsta LeiviskäSiikajoki