Juoksija-lehden tulospalvelu

www.juoksija-lehti.fi

Kesport Leppävirta-maantiejuoksu
Leppävirta 10.4.2010 

P9 0,9 km
1 Tirkkonen Roni	LeVi	3.29
2 Väänänen Jasper	VarpVi	3.51	+22
3 Ahonen Aleksi		LeVi	3.52	+23
4 Paanila Kimmo		KNMKY 	4.02 	+33
5 Lilja Jeff			4.26	+57

T9 : 0,9 km
1 Vartiainen Anni	MaaMa	3.42
2 Möller Sanni 		SuolUrh	3.52	+10
3 Mensonen Anni 	MaaMa 	4.02	+20
4 Heikura Ruusu 	SiiPo	4.03	+21
5 Elo Nelli			4.16	+34

P10 : 0,9 km
1 Harakka Johannes	LeVi	3.12
2 Välipakka Juuso 	KNMKY	3.27	+15

T10 : 0,9 km
1 Nieminen Elina	SuolUrh	3.20
2 Rossi Lotta 		KNMKY	3.44	+24
3 Varis Iisa		KuvKuo	3.46	+26
4 Saukkonen Sonja	LeVi	3.48	+28
5 Huusari Saara		KuvKuo	3.49	+29
5 Heiskanen Iiris	KuvKuo	3.49	+29
7 Lilja Jasmin			4.13	+53

P11 : 1,7 km
1 Koponen Tomi		MaaMa	6.46
2 Rautiainen Juho	PHS	8.39	+1.53

T11 : 1,7 km
1 Moisio Iiris		KuopSV	6.50
2 Kuokkanen Riina	LepU	6.58	+8
3 Möller Siiri		SuolUrh	7.05	+15
4 Mensonen Veera	MaaMa	7.28	+38
5 Koponen Lotta		MaaMa	7.30	+40
6 Rundelin Heta		VarkKV	7.46	+56
7 Leppävuori Hanna	KuoSu	9.28	+2.38

P12 : 1,7 km
1 Välipakka Joona	KNMKY	7.10

T12 : 1,7 km
1 Pitkänen Milla	KuopSV	7.09
2 Väänänen Roosa	VarpVi	7.29	+20
3 Koponen Anni		MaaMa	7.51	+42
4 Laamanen Aino		WU	8.06	+57

T13 : 2,6 km
1 Winter Saara		IisVi	11.13
2 Rissanen Eveliina	Sii-HS	11.57	+44
3 Marjo Janina		Vesanto	12.19	+1.06
4 Harakka Matleena	LeVi	12.20	+1.07

T15 : 2,6 km
1 Virkkunen Sanni-Mari	MaaMa	10.33
2 Lyytikäinen Jasmin	PielAlk	10.50	+17

N : 4,3 km
1 Pekkarinen Saara	LaVe	14.59
2 Kangas Minna-Maria	OulPy	15.04	+5
3 Hyvärinen Heidi	TT Aquater 15.43 +44
4 Jääskeläinen Anne	MäntylVe 15.46	+47
5 Partanen Anne-Marika	KuopSV	15.51	+52
6 Miettinen Suvi	JäU	16.34	+1.35
7 Salovirta Maarit	LUM	16.49	+1.50
8 Lilja Kaarina			18.29	+3.30
9 Lehtonen Anni		KuopSV	19.11	+4.12

N50 : 4,3 km
1 Kolari Sirpa		LepU	22.44

NKUNTO : 4,3 km
1 Miettinen Sari	KarttU	19.54
2 Suhonen Sirpa		KuoSu	21.34	+1.40
2 Toroi Sari		KarttU	21.34	+1.40

N17 : 4,3 km
1 Pitkänen Marianne	KuopSV	16.44
2 Kähkönen Satu		SiiPo	17.49	+1.05
3 Kuokkanen Miia	LepU	18.13	+1.29
4 Mäkäräinen Venla	KuopSV	19.06	+2.22
5 Mänttäri Emilia	KuoSu	19.25	+2.41
6 Hirvonen Sara-Maria	SiiPo	21.03	+4.19
7 Huusari Emma		KuvKuo	23.20	+6.36
Suhonen Anniina		KuoSu	Kesk

N19 : 4,3 km
1 Anttonen Sari		SuolUrh	16.58
2 Miettinen Maria	LeVi	17.04	+6
3 Korhonen Jasmin	VarkKV	19.58	+3.00
4 Karhunen Anni		KuoSu	25.43	+8.45

P13 : 2,6 km
1 Karjalainen Jiri	JoKa	8.54
2 Holopainen Vili	LeVi	9.07	+13
3 Hirvonen Santeri	SiiPo	12.10	+3.16

P14 : 2,6 km
1 Husso Aleksi		MaaMa	9.31
2 Kumpulainen Niko	SuoVa	10.44	+1.13

P15 : 2,6 km
1 Miettinen Jesse	KarttU	9.50
2 Rautiainen Ville	PHS	11.35	+1.45

M17 : 5,2 km
1 Tuovinen Aleksi	KuoSu	19.04
2 Husso Eemeli		MaaMa	19.19	+15
3 Maksimainen Niko	SiiPo	20.20	+1.16
4 Immonen Mikko		Kyyjärvi 20.40	+1.36

M19 : 5,2 km
1 Suhonen Antto-Iiro	KuoSu	19.02
2 Rissanen Joona	Sii-HS	20.25	+1.23

M : 5,2 km
1 Ikonen Aleksi		JoKa	16.30
2 Pulkkanen Olli	KNMKY	16.33	+3
3 Mustonen Aki		JoKa	16.41	+11
4 Jäntti Joni		SavonR	17.05	+35
5 Nisonen Antti		MikkKV	18.02	+1.32
6 Jääskeläinen Joni	LaVe	18.05	+1.35
7 Heikkinen Janne	KNMKY	18.14	+1.44
8 Lietonen Sampsa	Sii-HS	18.38	+2.08
9 Puttonen Jarkko	SuolUrh	19.00	+2.30

M35 : 5,2 km
1 Rosholm Sami		KeiKu	17.06
2 Leinonen Tommi	VaajakKuo 19.03	+1.57
3 Hirvonen Mika		SiiPo	22.12	+5.06

M45 : 5,2 km
1 Nousiainen Juha	MäntylVe 17.48
2 Kujanpää Harri	SuolUrho 21.45	+3.57

M55 : 5,2 km
1 Repo Toivo		MäntVe	19.36
2 Maksimainen Keijo	NCC Rakenn 20.07 +31
3 Laukkanen Markku	KuSVU	20.16	+40
4 Tuomainen Pertti	LepU	20.23	+47
5 Hämäläinen Pentti	LeVi	20.52	+1.16
6 Suopelto Ari		KuSVU	21.48	+2.12
7 Karhunen Juha		KuoSu	23.32	+3.56

M65 : 5,2 km
1 Veijalainen Markku		20.37
2 Sikanen Seppo		KarttU	26.49	+6.12
2 Korhonen Niilo	SuoVa	26.49	+6.12

MKUNTO : 5,2 km
1 Sikanen Juha		KarttU	18.09
2 Tuovinen Timo		KuoSu	19.41	+1.32
3 Kuosmanen Marko	Kuopio	19.56	+1.47
4 Laitinen Matti	PHS	20.56	+2.47
5 Purmonen Paavo	Ylämylly 21.16	+3.07
6 Havukainen Juha	LepU	22.39	+4.30


Pohjois-Savon pm-maantiejuoksu 10.4.2010
Tulokset

N17 : 4,3 km
1 Pitkänen Marianne	KuopSV	16.44
2 Kähkönen Satu		SiiPo	17.49	+1.05
3 Kuokkanen Miia	LepU	18.13	+1.29
4 Mäkäräinen Venla	KuopSV	19.06	+2.22
5 Hirvonen Sara-Maria	SiiPo	21.03	+4.19

N19 : 4,3 km
2 Miettinen Maria	LeVi	17.04	+6
3 Korhonen Jasmin	VarkKV	19.58	+3.00

N : 4,3 km
1 Pekkarinen Saara	LaVe	14.59
2 Jääskeläinen Anne	MäntylVe 15.46
3 Partanen Anne-Marika	KuopSV	15.51
4 Lehtonen Anni		KuopSV	19.11
5 Miettinen Sari	KarttU	19.54
6 Toroi Sari		KarttU	21.34
7 Kolari Sirpa		LepU	22.44

M17 : 5,2 km
1 Husso Eemeli		MaaMa	19.19	+15
2 Maksimainen Niko	SiiPo	20.20	+1.16

M19 : 5,2 km
1 Rissanen Joona	Sii-HS	20.25	+1.23

M : 5,2 km
1 Pulkkanen Olli	KNMKY	16.33
2 Rosholm Sami		KeiKu	17.06
3 Nousiainen Juha	MäntylVe 17.48
4 Jääskeläinen Joni	LaVe	18.05
5 Sikanen Juha		KarttU	18.09
6 Heikkinen Janne	KNMKY	18.14
7 Lietonen Sampsa	Sii-HS	18.38
8 Repo Toivo		MäntVe	19.36
9 Laukkanen Markku	KuSVU	20.16
10 Tuomainen Pertti	LepU	20.23
11 Hämäläinen Pentti	LeVi	20.52
12 Laitinen Matti	PHS	20.56
13 Suopelto Ari		KuSVU	21.48
14 Hirvonen Mika	SiiPo	22.12
15 Havukainen Juha	LepU	22.39
16 Sikanen Seppo	KarttU	26.49
17 Korhonen Niilo	SuoVa	26.49