Juoksija-lehden tulospalvelu

www.juoksija-lehti.fi
 

Aulanko-juoksu
Hämeenlinna 2.5.2009

Miehet   10,0   km
   1   Anssi   Tast   HämTa   35.18
   2   Arto   Hakala   JanJa   35.21
   3   Jukka   Hyttinen   Tuusula   35.25
   4   Tapani   Koskinen   Viimeiset   Pirkkalaiset   37.31
   5   Mika   Ilmarinen   Turenki   40.07
   6   Miikka   Tast   Helsinki   41.13
   7   Pasi-Markus   Mäkelä   Ringside   Club   41.28
   8   Ismo   Ylenius   Konecranes   41.36
   9   Toni   Huikkola   Hämeenlinna   41.58
   10   Marko   Osmala   Team   Tepa   43.21
   11   Joakim   Pyttynen   Hämeenlinna   43.52
   12   Ville   Kivelä   Hämeenlinna   48.21
   13   Mika   Taiponen   Tervakoski   48.42
   14   Antero   Korpela   Hämeenlinna   48.43
   15   Henri   Seulanto   Hämeenlinna   49.49
   16   Jussi   Nurminen   Päivi   Helenalle   PP   Oy   61.03
   17   Timo   Ikonen   Vantaa   61.39
   18   Ari   Nurminen   Hämeenlinna   68.16

M40   10,0   km
   1   Kari   Virtanen   HämTa   36.38
   2   Petri   Haavisto   Wihan   Kilometrit   37.23
   3   Jari   Hamari   Tampereen   Juoksijat   37.43
   4   Simo-Pekka   Aarnisalo   HämTa   38.13
   5   Tahvo   Munukka   Kangasala   40.37
   6   Timo   Syrjälä   40.38
   7   Jussi   Korhonen   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   41.45
   8   Jarmo   Viitanen   KU-58   41.52
   9   Esko   Urpilainen   PHVU   42.05
   10   Ismo   Salonen   Hämeenlinna   43.51
   11   Rauno   Lahti   HämTa   45.05
   12   Anssi   Koskela   HämTa   45.37
   13   Vesa   Lensu   ViipU   45.48
   14   Tomi   Pohjolainen   Riihimäki   45.58
   15   Kari   Halonen   HelsSu   46.50
   16   Juha   Honkala   Hämeenlinna   47.32
   17   Mika   Ijäs   HämTa   49.13
   18   Juha   Nikkanen   Hämeenlinna   52.49
   19   Jouni   Taipale   Hämeenlinna   53.03
   20   Ari-Pekka   Lassila   53.26
   21   Jarmo   Harju   TurVal   93.16

M50   10,0   km
   1   Seppo   Jokinen   Valkeakoski   38.03
   2   Pentti   Vepsäläinen   HML   Hitaat   38.22
   3   Eero   Hämäläinen   HämTa   41.38
   4   Heikki   Lehtonen   HML   Hitaat   45.08
   5   Harri   Lehtonen   TurengSa   46.00
   6   Markku   Viinikka   HauhSi   46.13
   7   Kari   Anttila   VarMK   46.42
   8   Kyösti   Lehto   Ringside   Club   48.24
   9   Sakari   Koivisto   PAS   49.13
   10   Seppo   Viitanen   Nordea   51.18
   11   Orvo   Kähärä   Parola   51.48

M60   10,0   km
   1   Matti   Virtanen   PadasjY   41.06
   2   Auvo   Nevalainen   Backaksen   Isku   42.02
   3   Raimo   Hartonen   SpoVe   42.44
   4   Lauri   Koivuranta   HysVU   43.27
   5   Viljo   Kääriäinen   Joken   Talli   46.25
   6   Matti   Aro   HML   Hitaat   47.14
   7   Jorma   Damberg   Joken   Talli   48.50
   8   Martin   Löfström   SpoVe   49.08
   9   Mauno   Riihelä   50.26
   10   Juhani   Tervonen   Hämeenlinna   51.31
   11   Jorma   Pakkanen   Hämeenlinna   54.38
   12   Helge   Mustonen   Hämeenkyrö   60.52
   13   Paavo   Heino   Kustaan   Kymppi   63.04

Naiset   10,0   km
   1   Marika   Jänkä   TuUL   38.27
   2   Teija   Kuntola   IFLänken   39.35
   3   Sari   Yrjölä   HämTa   43.45
   4   Elisa   Särkinen   ForsSa   44.39
   5   Johanna   Peltola   Jämsä   48.10
   6   Jaana   Damberg   Pori   48.52
   7   Salla   Kivinen   Hämeenlinna   48.55
   8   Liisa   Hänninen   Hämeenlinna   54.38
   9   Katja   Törmä   Hämeenlinna   58.07
   10   Sara   Rönkkönen   Sara   Naikkariin   61.44
   11   Elina   Laitalainen   Helsinki   61.44
   12   Kati   Haapala   Espoo   61.44
   13   Riikka   Herva   Helsinki   61.44

N40   10,0   km
   1   Tuula   Yrjölä   HämTa   44.01
   2   Sari   Saarijärvi   TAJUT   44.17
   3   Kirsi   Niemi   ViipU   51.44
   4   Leila   Hämäläinen   Jankkala   52.12
   5   Tuula   Karttunen   TurVal   75.02

N50   10,0   km
   1   Sirkka   Laakso   HämTa   54.20
   2   Riitta   Lehtonen   TurengSa   55.51
   3   Lea   Heino   Kustaan   Kymppi   59.17

N60   10,0   km
   1   Riitta   Rasimus   47.59
   2   Pirjo   Piironen   TuusV-V   64.44

P09   1   km
   1   Jani   Virtanen   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   04.28
   2   Julius   Mäkinen   NokU   04.32
   3   Jere   Forsman   RyttKi   04.39
   4   Taavi   Nyström   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   04.39
   5   Juuso   Jussila   Keminsuun   Kisa   04.45
   6   Kalle   Lassila   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   04.55
   7   Kalle   Kokkonen   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   05.01
   8   Veikka   Heikkinen   TampPy   05.11
   9   Aaro   Lassila   Hämeenlinna   06.10

P11   1   km
   1   Juha   Hyvärinen   HämTa   03.39
   2   Olli   Haavisto   NokU   03.41
   3   Lari   Laine   NokU   04.02
   4   Joel   Rajamäki   UlvilST   04.05
   5   Juho   Heikkinen   TampPy   04.06
   6   Roope   Nyström   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   04.07
   7   Konsta   Jussila   Keminsuun   Kunto   04.12
   8   Joonas   Forsman   RyttKi   04.15
   9   Jaakko   Lahti   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   04.16
   10   Johannes   Lassila   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   04.24
   11   Roni   Molin   ViialVa   04.28
   12   Tuomas   Saaranen   ViialVa   04.53

P13   2,4   km
   1   Topi   Lahtinen   KangU   08.45
   2   Urho   Kujanpää   TampPy   09.00
   3   Eero   Penttilä   HauhSi   11.44
   4   Dani   Molin   ViialVa   12.07
   5   Tuomas   Talvitie   TampU38   17.38

P15   2,4   km
   1   Ville   Koskela   HämTa   08.42
   2   Henrik   Villanen   HämTa   08.52
   3   Tommi   Vainio   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   09.21
   4   Leevi   Ahonen   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   10.33
   5   Waltteri   Talvitie   TampU38   11.51

M17   4,8   km
   1   Jaakko   Laakso   TampPy   16.36
   2   Atte   Kiskola   LammSä   16.55
   3   Konsta   Vilkman   PadasjY   16.59
   4   Mikael   Koivunen   LammSä   19.47
   5   Aleksi   Talvitie   TampU38   22.55
   6   Joonas   Rajamäki   Ulvila   Sport   Team   25.26

M19   4,8   km
   1   Otto   Koskinen   HartVo   17.36

T09   1   km
   1   Sofia   Valio   HollU   03.59
   2   Venla   Haavisto   NokU   04.42
   3   Pinja   Pikkarainen   RiihKi   04.56
   4   Inka   Molin   ViialVa   05.05
   5   Hilma   Ahonen   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   05.08
   6   Kaisa   Koskinen   TampPy   05.16
   7   Sanni   Kuparinen   JanJa   05.45
   8   Emilia   Talvitie   TampU38   05.55

T11   1   km
   1   Siiri   Huovinen   HollU   04.08
   2   Elina   Kinnunen   UudKeKa   04.09
   3   Suvi   Aulavuo   HämTa   04.11
   4   Vera   Lensu   04.13
   5   Jonna   Pakola   KoskKa   04.14
   6   Aino   Koskinen   TampPy   04.27
   7   Netta   Nikkanen   HämTa   04.34
   8   Anu   Puusti   JanJa   04.35
   9   Pinja   Karhunen   HämTa   04.35
   10   Pihla   Karhunen   HämTa   04.37
   11   Mirka   Virtanen   HämTa   04.56
   12   Mimosa   Tast   Helsinki   05.04

T13   2,4   km
   1   Nea   Hyvärinen   HämTa   09.02
   2   Anne   Pitkänen   PunkalKu   09.07
   3   Silja   Meronen   OrimJy   09.13
   4   Janica   Mäkinen   NokU   09.45
   5   Jessica   Rolig   HämTa   10.26
   6   Milka   Ahonen   Hämeenlinnan   Hiihtose   10.54
   7   Salla   Saarijärvi   TampPy   10.59

T15   2,4   km
   1   Roosa   Lahtinen   YlöjU   09.01
   2   Auli   Kiskola   LammSä   09.02
   3   Nea   Nikkanen   HämTa   09.21
   4   Erika   Jänkä   HämTa   09.22
   5   Fanny   Tarkko   YlöjU   09.36
   6   Jutta   Ylitalo   HämTa   10.55
   7   Sanni   Uusi-Piuhari   YlöjU   11.13
   8   Katariina   Peltola   Jämsä   11.36

N17   4,8   km
   1   Alice   Mattila   LahdA   19.05
   2   Pauliina   Markoff   ValkHa   23.11
   3   Mari   Penttilä   HauhSi   26.59

SPE   2,4   km
   1   Heikki   Ruiskari   Spove   19.45