Juoksija-lehden tulospalvelu

www.juoksija-lehti.fi


Venetsialaismaraton
Kokkola 27.8.2011


Miehet maraton
1 Teemu Piksilä Kokkola 2.38.24
2 Jukka Sarajärvi Kokkola 3.14.57
3 Joakim Björklind GIF 3.23.02
4 Ari Karsikas Muurame 3.32.35
5 Heino Voutilainen KKV 3.40.36
6 Tuomas Hyyppä Kos 3.50.48
7 Ari Häivälä Kokkola 3.53.33
8 André Kurtén GIF 3.55.52
9 Mika Virkama Kokkola 3.56.54
10 Alf Granvik Kokkola 5.11.09
11 Jaakko Mäkelä Kokkola 5.24.29
11 Jukka Taskila Kokkola 5.24.29

M40 maraton
1 Tommi Viitasaari KV 3.03.22
2 Jouni Poikola Perho 3.32.33
3 Timo Marjomäki  3.45.07
4 Jukka Himanka KaJu 3.52.05
5 Tommy Jansson Kokkola 3.55.42
6 Kenneth Kolppanen Kälviän Tarmo 3.58.26
7 Jyrki Puuronen Kokkola 3.59.04
8 Johan Boholm Raisoft 4.28.38
9 Harri S Salo Boliden Kokkola Oy 4.44.17

M50 maraton
1 Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 3.23.44
2 Harri Toivonen Saarijärven Pullistus 4.17.18

M60 maraton
1 Matti Jääskeläinen Varalan Maratonklubi 4.03.51
2 Juhani Vuorenmaa Häjyt 4.06.43
3 Mauri Volama Seinäjoki 4.06.51
4 Jorma Keskinen Kristiinan Urheilijat 4.08.31
5 Pekka Tuikka Rauta Kesko 4.08.49
6 Thorolf Forsman HOP HAB Team 4.18.59
7 Keijo Kulmala Tampere 4.30.26
8 Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 4.46.33
9 Jukka  Maunula Kälviän  Tarmo 5.29.06

Naiset maraton
1 Katri Peltonen Keplin juoksukoulu 4.34.39
2 Camilla Puurula Kokkola 4.37.41
3 Marja Ronkainen Rovaniemi 5.17.51

N40 maraton
1 Riitta Lillia OMG 4.28.06
2 Anne Marjomäki  4.42.24

N50 maraton
1 Erja Laitakari Varalan Maratonklubi 3.59.55

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Markku Kalliokoski Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.19.53
2 Tuomas Ahola Nivalan Urheilijat 1.21.36
3 Niklas Dahllund IK Falken 1.23.22
4 Kari Myllymäki Kokkola 1.23.37
5 Jukka Uusimäki Kokkola 1.27.25
6 Petteri Rantala Kokkola 1.27.44
7 Juha Hiltula Kokkolan kaupunki 1.28.59
8 Atro Anttila Vimpelin hiihtoseura 1.30.44
9 Jaakko Maijala Kokkola 1.32.02
10 Magnus Nygård Raisoft 1.33.46
11 Patrik Storbacka Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.34.06
12 Tero Tasanen Pietarsaari 1.34.53
13 Matias Sandvik IK Falken 1.35.28
14 Markus Roukala Kerava 1.36.16
15 Johnny Blomqvist Team Beinvärk 1.36.18
16 Heikki Niininen VetU 1.36.26
17 Matias Nygård Solving Roadrunners/Jakobs 1.37.01
18 Kristian Gäddnäs Jakobstad 1.37.03
19 Juhani Koivisto Kokkola 1.37.49
20 Robert Östberg IF Brahe 1.38.05
21 Markus Brännström IF Åsarna 1.38.17
22 Mattias Vuojärvi TUS 1.38.29
23 Aleksi Vehkalampi Perho 1.39.45
24 Markus Sammallahti Kokkola 1.39.52
25 Petri Maunula Kokkola 1.44.16
26 Björn Sandler Jakobstad 1.45.32
27 Roger Sandberg IF Standard Larsmo 1.46.42
28 Kim Lillfors GIF 1.47.16
29 Petri Koskela Boliden Kokkola Oy 1.48.38
30 Peter Sundfors Componenta Finland Oy Prs 1.51.08
31 Anssi Talasmo Kokkola 1.51.12
32 Miika Potinoja Nestehukat 1.52.12
33 Jukka Puoliväli Miiluttajat Kokkola 1.52.38
34 Jimmy Finne Kronoby 1.53.00
34 Tommy Backnäs Kronoby 1.53.00
36 Vesa Ulvi Kokkola 1.54.19
37 Petri Kettu KoS 1.55.40
38 Peter Björkgård Kokkola 1.56.17
39 Marko Rantala Componenta Finland Oy Prs 1.58.13
40 Janne Kokkinen Vaasa 1.59.45
41 Valtteri Piippo Kokkola 2.02.01
42 Janne Roiha Jyväskylä 2.02.08
43 Tero Jääskelä Espoo 2.02.38
44 Toni Penttilä Kokkola 2.04.08
44 Mika Järvilä Kokkola 2.04.08
46 Kjell Sundell Häjyt 2.07.12
47 Marko Mäkikyrö Oulu 2.08.34
48 Hans-Erik Kotkamaa Kokkola 2.10.53
49 Magnus Holmbäck IK Kronan 2.11.15
50 Matts Kotkamaa Kokkola 2.11.46
51 Janne Piippo Kokkola 2.13.07
52 Mikael Graner Pietarsaari 2.13.52
53 Sami Alakotila Boliden Kokkola Oy 2.21.29
54 Terho Poikola Perho 2.31.20

M40 puolimaraton
1 Jarmo Liedes Boliden Kokkola Oy 1.20.34
2 Marko Honkala IF Brahe 1.24.03
3 Kari Appelqvist VetU 1.25.48
4 Juha Uusimäki Tampere 1.31.48
5 Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot 1.32.45
6 Pauli Tynjälä KOS 1.33.56
7 Jari Heinonen Baja 1.34.54
8 Christer Wikberg Kokkolan Veikot 1.36.00
9 Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat 1.36.33
10 Tore Svenfelt Bosund 1.38.09
11 Arto Heusala Kalajoki 1.40.59
12 Anders Forsberg TUS 1.42.58
13 Tommi Piensoho Boliden Kokkola Oy 1.43.19
14 Kenneth Sjöberg Sisu Öja 1.45.35
15 Petri Pihlajanmaa OMG 1.45.44
16 Ari Alajoki KTU 1.47.22
17 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1.47.34
18 Mikael Krook Kokkola 1.47.35
19 Börje Riska KK Team 1.48.22
20 Seppo Korkeakangas Vsakuutusyhtiö Turva 1.51.00
21 Janne Kujala Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.51.12
22 Sakari Kuusjärvi Componenta Finland Oy Prs 1.51.33
23 Pekka Suo Componenta Finland Oy Prs 1.52.02
24 Tom Blomqvist Team Beinvärk 1.53.53
25 Timo Tuura OMG 1.53.54
26 Jarmo Saukko Sievi 1.55.08
27 Kimmo Peltoniemi KP-V 1.56.53
28 Janne Hietalahti Kokkola 1.57.36
28 Matti Teerikangas Kokkola 1.57.36
28 Jarmo Rasmus Westpark 1.57.36
28 Janne Ylilänttä Kiviniityn Lukio 1.57.36
32 Bengt-JOhan Ljung Replot 1.58.02
33 Risto Vikström Kokkola 1.59.01
34 Sixten Schockert Waiblingen Saksa 1.59.41
35 Waldemar Chmiel Puola 1.59.56
35 Zbigniew Kosmala Kokkola 1.59.56
37 Asko Ahto Componenta Finland Oy Prs 2.02.54
38 Tommi Syrjälä Kokkola 2.03.56
39 Kari Kantola Lemminkäinen Talo 2.06.29
40 Tom Bjon Pinnistys 2.08.13
41 Jorma Knuuttila Ilmajoki 2.17.35
42 Juha Lappalainen Helsinki Taksi 2.26.46
43 Patrik Forsbacka AB Kortvanns Mört. 2.31.13
44 Markus Karlsson HOP HAB Team 3.38.04

M50 puolimaraton
1 Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 1.20.09
2 Ravall Boes ORC 1.28.36
3 Kari Mikkola Tuusulan Bowlingteam 1.41.23
4 Vesa Salonen Kokkola 1.44.58
5 Hannu Ojamäki Kokkola/Prisma 1.45.01
6 Kurt Sandler SI-SU/Jakobstad 1.46.38
7 Elof Hästbacka Larsmo 1.46.47
8 Veikko Saapunki Häjyt 1.51.45
9 Jerry Sandström KK Team 1.54.02
10 Stefan Fagernäs TUS 1.58.00
11 Nils-Erik Granö Kokkola 1.58.05
12 Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 1.58.09
13 Reijo Partanen KemFine 1.58.34
14 Kaj Paajanen Pinnistys Kokkola 2.16.07
15 Mikko Stenberg Pietarsaari 2.17.35
16 Paavo Alakotila KTU 2.21.29
17 Kalevi Lintala Perhon Kiri 2.39.26

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Emma Storvall IK Kronan 1.32.00
2 Malin Källman Larsmo 1.42.28
3 Jaana Pulkkinen Helsinki 1.47.35
4 Linda Hedman Pietarsaari 1.52.01
5 Hannele Sarkkinen Kalajoki 1.52.03
6 Paula Erkkilä Kulimäen Mahtiveikot 1.52.31
7 Terhi Dahlbacka Kokkola 1.55.10
8 Marja-Riikka Niemelä Helsinki 1.56.54
9 Ann-Louise Ljung Replot 1.58.01
10 Anna Jungner-Nordgren  1.58.42
11 Ulla Wennman KK-Team Pohjalainen 1.59.30
11 Eva Forsman Jakobstad 1.59.30
13 Lilja Laura Oulu 2.00.27
14 Marena Vuojärvi-Nillson Teerijärvi 2.00.46
15 Helena Erjala Perniö 2.02.37
16 Maija Muuraiskangas Kälviä 2.03.09
17 Tytti Vistiaho KK-Team Pohjalainen 2.04.18
18 Anna Koivisto Kokkola 2.05.53
19 Elina Jylhä KP-V Ladies 2.06.09
20 Tiina Huhtakangas KP-V Ladies 2.07.42
21 Elisa Luokkanen Lohtaja 2.08.35
21 Eeva Lätti Kokkola 2.08.35
23 Jutta Sundbäck Boliden Kokkola Oy 2.08.59
24 Cecilia Stubb Pedersöre 2.10.36
25 Maila Koivumäki UK 2.13.19
26 Tanja Kuusjärvi Perho 2.14.48
27 Tiina Puikko Kälviä 2.14.59
28 Pirjo Lehtonen  2.15.21
29 Eva Nordström Uusikaarlepyy 2.17.33
30 Minna Koskela Kannus 2.19.08
31 Piia Rautiola Kannus 2.19.16
32 Eva-Lotta Wikman  2.20.14
33 Päivi Nikkanen Kokkola 2.20.17
34 Heidi Söderholm Kokkola 2.20.19
35 Hannele Koskela Keplin Juoksukoulu 2.21.26
36 Marja-Kaisa Similä  2.26.55
37 Toini Korpi Kokkolan OP 2.29.34
38 Helena Basklund Nykarleby 2.32.11

N40 puolimaraton
1 Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Perhon Kiri 1.43.07
2 Heidi Lindqvist Kokkolan Kaupunki 1.50.11
3 Terttu Hanhisalo Kokkolan kaupunki 1.56.04
4 Ulla Forsbacka ORC 1.59.01
5 Camilla Honkala Pietarsaari 2.00.54
6 Sari Korri Keplin juoksukoulu 2.09.56
7 Päivi Sarkaranta Kokkola 2.15.21
8 Helena Ojatalo Himanka 2.20.40
9 Raija Hirsikangas  2.20.59
10 Ewa Kosmala Kokkola 2.21.39
11 Riitta Ollqvist Kokkola 2.22.14
11 Lena Granholm  2.22.14
13 Maija Järvelä Kokkolan kaupunki/Työplus 2.24.20
14 Sonja Granberg Kokkola 2.26.46
15 Dorota Chmiel Puola 2.37.00
16 Mirja Erkkilä  3.04.32
17 Annikki Pikkarainen Oulu 3.12.26

Miehet 10 km
1 Pekka Klemola Kuortanenn Kunto 36.55
2 Petri Harsunen KV 38.42
3 Markus Prest GIF 40.33
4 Kaj Lindskog ORC 41.00
5 Timo Salonen Toholammin Urheilijat 44.20
6 Raimo Kopsala Toholammin Urheilijat 45.37
7 Jussi Lassila Oulu 49.36
8 Miikka Kalliokoski Boliden Kokkola Oy 54.23
9 Samuli Verronen Boliden Kokkola Oy 54.44
10 Henrik Birkman Häjyt Kokkola 56.07
11 Jarkko Liedes Kaustinen 57.30
12 Asko Kinnunen Kinnulan Kimmot 58.38
13 Kalle Hagman Kokkola 59.44
14 Heimo Fiskaali Kokkola 1.00.50
15 Lasse Leppänen Oulu 1.14.02
16 Risto Halkola Kaustinen 1.14.39

Naiset 10 km
1 Katja Övermark Kokkola 50.57
2 Malin Enlund Kokkola 52.37
3 Annika Lindgren OMG 54.09
4 Marika Ahola TU 58.44
5 Hanna Ainali Kokkola 59.04
6 Tanja Holmberg Nykarleby 1.00.40
7 Mia Holmback Kokkola 1.01.29
8 Sanna Torvi Lemminkäinen Oyj 1.01.30
9 Anita Tuura Kokkola 1.02.34
10 Susanna Pirkola Kokkola 1.02.41
11 Asta Hietalahti Kokkola 1.03.20
12 Terttu Tuoreniemi Kokkolan Veikot 1.05.09
13 Jaana Lassila Kokkola 1.05.10
14 Katja Tikkanen K-Market Kälviä 1.05.19
15 Sari Emet K-Market Kälviä 1.06.01
16 Jennie Elfving Kokkola 1.06.25
17 Hanna Meriläinen Pietarsaari 1.08.56
18 Karin Engberg Lohtaja 1.09.29
19 Sonja Hansson  1.09.30
20 Susanne Jylhä Kepli Juoksukoulu 1.10.19
21 Sanna Jokela  1.11.54
21 Terhi Peltomäki  1.11.54
23 Sari Porkola Kokkola 1.13.55
24 Anu Leppänen Oulu 1.14.01
25 Alexandra Blomqvist Mustasaari 1.16.22
26 Jenni Kaunismäki Vaasa 1.16.23
27 Teija Myllymäki Kokkola 1.26.32

M20 10 km
1 Juuso Haarala GIF 40.09
2 Naveen Kohtaniemi Reima 42.38
3 Timo Hakala Toholammin Urheilijat 42.55
4 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Reima 43.01
5 Jani Sarkkinen KaJu 47.21
6 Joona Vuoti KV 50.37
7 Riku Hakala Toholammin Urheilijat 50.55
8 Jere Kotomäki KUS-GSS 57.16
9 Akseli Mäntylä Kinnulan Kimmot 58.38
10 Atte Ahola TU 58.42
11 Olli Karsikas Muurame 1.05.50
12 Eetu Karsikas Muurame 1.05.52

N20 10 km
1 Elina Honkala Pietarsaari 57.29
2 Fanny Erkkilä Kulimäen Mahtiveikot 59.48
3 Ella-Maria Himanka KaJu 1.01.53
4 Eija Karsikas Muurame 1.25.16