torstai , 18 huhtikuu 2019

Eteläisen alueen maantiejuoksut – Porvoo 6.4.2019

Miehet 10 km
1 Tomi Lehto EspTa 34.43,2
2 Markus Nikander LänsiUU 35.33,0
3 Ismo Ylenius JanJa 36.46,8
4 Teemu Mattila RunnClub 37.48,8

Naiset 10 km
1 Aino Kuljukka LahdA 38.50,8
2 Mari Ulkuniemi RunnClub 39.20,3
3 Johanna Harju LänsiUU 43.09,0
4 Sandra Riihola KerU 44.22,2

N17 5 km
1 Janette Vänttinen PorvU 18.21,0
2 Pinja Kourula JanJa 19.59,3
3 Nea Tarvo EspTa 21.41,7
4 Aino Tengvall RekRai 22.01,9
5 Essi Hietula TapE 22.22,3
6 Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 22.52,6
7 Katharina Marekwia EspTa 23.06,3
8 Noora Daavitsainen KerkkU 23.51,4
9 Ella Tiihonen EspTa 24.07,0
10 Hilja Niemi JanJa 24.54,8

M17 5 km
1 Carl Björkendahl PorvU 16.17,4
2 Oskari Jacobsson KerU 16.50,5
3 Benjamin Lee HKV 17.56,5
4 Joona Heikkerö PorvU 18.32,1
5 Jesse Pihamäki EspTa 18.58,4
6 Matias Ahtosalo KerU 21.11,1

N19 5 km
1 Edith Eikkinen KU-58 18.44,0
2 Ella Koskiniemi EspTa 19.33,4
3 Silja Rönkä LahdA 19.50,9
4 Vilma Kyyrö KerU 21.55,4

Uudenmaan piirinmestaruusmaantie

T9 1 km
1 Amanda Ahlgren PorvU 4.02,8
2 Onerva Pennonen NurmijYU 4.09,3
3 Meeri Saha KerU 4.15,5
4 Jenni Vuorinen RiihimKi 4.21,7
5 Ella Tuparinne PorvU 4.23,7
6 Kaisla Rouvila PorvU 4.25,8
7 Maiju Mäittälä PorvU 4.30,2
8 Kielo Salo KarkkPo 4.32,2
9 Ella Karjalainen PorvU 4.43,0
10 Martta Mösö NurmijYU 4.45,4
11 Mira Montonen NurmijYU 4.50,1
12 Veera Inkinen RiihimKi 4.52,7
13 Anna Ollikainen NurmijYU 4.57,0
14 Kaisla Salo KarkkPo 5.05,1
15 Saana Uotila PorvU 5.29,9

P9 1 km
1 Topias Leinonen NurmijYU 3.39,3
2 Samu Taskinen MäntsU 3.47,9
3 Julius Laakso KeskiUYU 4.05,3
4 Urho Kanervala KerkkU 4.08,8
5 Eetu Kitinmäki NummKip 4.09,0
6 Paavo Jokitalo NurmijYU 4.10,8
7 Riku Korhonen NurmijYU 4.13,1
8 Olli Auranen NurmijYU 4.14,3
9 Luka Soiramo PorvU 4.15,9
10 Elias Mattila PorvU 4.17,1
11 Joa Härmä LänsiUU 4.18,8
12 Alex Leiramo PorvU 4.34,0
13 Juho Kanervala KerkkU 4.44,5
14 Jyri Korhonen NurmijYU 4.57,0
15 Tobias Wunsch RiihimKi 4.57,3
16 Vili Romppanen RiihimKi 5.10,7
17 Jarkko Naumanen RiihimKi 5.17,9

T11 2 km
1 Aino Kanervala KerkkU 8.53,0
2 Maija Santanen JanJa 8.57,0
3 Elli Mattila PorvU 8.59,7
4 Venla Karjalainen PorvU 9.05,2
5 Liia Liski NummKip 9.13,7
6 Miisa Mäittälä PorvU 9.19,5
7 Emma Liikkanen NurmijYU 9.27,3
8 Enni Jokkala PorvU 9.40,7
9 Olivia Savolainen KerU 10.18,0
10 Oona Korhonen NurmijYU 10.27,9
11 Heta Mösö NurmijYU 10.31,4
12 Sara Tuparinne PorvU 11.07,2

P11 2 km
1 Samuli Saarikoski KerU 7.45,8
2 Väinö Linnermo KeskiUYU 7.54,0
3 Anton Myrtenblad PorvU 7.55,5
4 Joonas Sohlman JanJa 7.59,5
5 Nuutti Leppänen KeskiUYU 8.03,6
6 Otso Leinonen NurmijYU 8.27,2
7 Lauri Saha KerU 9.00,7
8 Jere Mourujärvi NurmijYU 9.05,7
9 Joona Paananen NurmijYU 9.10,8
10 Ville Vuorinen RiihimKi 9.12,8
11 Aatu Kantola LänsiUU 9.24,8
12 Mats Veskimäe PorvU 9.31,2
13 Aapo Odiah PorvU 9.33,6

T13 3 km
1 Marianne Salmi MäntsU 11.40,6
2 Pinja Lindstedt PorvU 11.56,2
3 Saana Kajander KeskiUYU 12.16,1
4 Sara Parviainen NurmijYU 12.19,9
5 Mila Heikkonen KeskiUYU 12.32,8
6 Sara Koskela PorvU 12.43,6
7 Vilhelmiina Saukkola NummKip 13.09,1
8 Aino Jokkala PorvU 13.20,4
9 Nella Daavitsainen KerkkU 13.24,7
10 Lumi Lehtinen KerU 13.46,2
11 Inari Uotila PorvU 14.06,6
12 Helka Pelkonen KerkkU 14.41,1
13 Linnea Ruhala KerkkU 14.51,8

P13 3 km
1 Jonne Mourujärvi NurmijYU 11.11,1
2 Aaro Kiviluoto KerU 11.17,8
3 Vilho Haaksluoto RiihimKi 11.24,6
4 Niilo Mölsä PorvU 11.40,8
5 Rasmus Laapas NurmijYU 12.07,6
6 Arttu Haaksluoto RiihimKi 12.14,2
7 Aleksi Jäske RiihimKi 12.43,7
8 Alex Brofeldt KeskiUYU 14.13,3

T15 4 km
1 Sini-Minea Saarikoski KerU 16.43,1
2 Pihla Väisänen KerU 16.59,2
3 Amanda Rontu KerU 17.37,1
4 Elsa Rönkkö KerU 17.38,2
5 Emmi Hietanen RiihimKi 18.15,9
6 Aino Lindroos PorvU 18.57,8

P15 4 km
1 Oiva Ylä-Jarkko LänsiUU 16.05,2
2 Emil Jacobsson KerU 16.06,7
3 Veeti Savolainen KerU 16.08,7
4 Kalle Gauriloff KeskiUYU 16.23,9

Tarkista myös

Suomenkylän testijuoksu – Porvoo 30.3.2019

Miehet 5 km 1 Ville Lehtoniemi 16.37 2 Jani Strömsholm 16.40 3 Asmo Ahola 17.48 …

Vastaa

X