perjantai , 19 heinäkuu 2019

Aavasaksan Aurinkomaraton – Ylitornio 15.6.2019

Maraton miehet
1 Miikka Simi Kemi 4.35.02
2 Teijo Lehtonen Juoksuliike Oulu 4.47.24
3 Juha Järvi Ylistaro 5.29.13

Maraton M50
1 Taisto Puurunen OlsHe 3.36.06
2 Ari Jaakkola Alatornion Ahjo 5.16.54

Maraton M60
1 Jorma Kinnunen Kajaanin Urheilijat 4.18.50
2 Seppo Karvo Arctic Maraton Club/ Rova 4.52.29
3 Martti Rantamaa Smilerit Tornio 5.13.34

Maraton miehet 100+
1 Paavo Pajunen 100+ Mikkeli 4.21.58
2 Edvin Hepokangas Oulu 4.50.41
3 Reijo Naalisvaara Lohijärven Kuohu 5.00.40
4 Jari Oja Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät 5.16.53

Maraton N40
1 Sari Hellman OYS Vapari 3.44.51
2 Mari Sipola 4.23.55
3 Heli Vierto-Suorsa Onkamo Trailrunner 4.50.38

Maraton N50
1 Seija Maijala Lapin Veikot 4.00.03

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Karl Fredin N88 1.29.23
2 Tuomas Jaako Kaulinpää 1.29.52
3 Mikko Keränen Tornio 1.39.46
4 Markus Kempainen Itä_Suomen hovioikeus 1.50.50
5 Teemu Anttila Keminmaa 1.51.52
6 Olli Kohonen IF Mairea Pommi 1.58.41
7 Marko Huhta Tornio 1.59.47
8 Marko Myyry Saukki JC 2.17.47

Puolimaraton M40
1 Ville Tuunainen RoKi Vetskut 1.46.34

Puolimaraton M50
1 Pekka Lehtilahti Loue 1.34.24
2 Marko Hyrkäs Team Tornedalen 1.52.53

Puolimaraton M60
1 Markus Hast Keminmaa 1.43.08
2 Kari Tuomaala Alatornio 2.18.52
3 Risto Pantsar Kittilä 2.21.31

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Mari Herttuala Ylitornio 2.03.50
2 Hilkka Haaga IF Mairea Pommi 2.17.14

Puolimaraton N60
1 Kirsti Satta AMC 2.43.21

Miehet 10,54 km
1 Veijo Honkaniemi Ylitornio
2 Markus Isola Muurolan Kisa-Veikot 40.58
3 Jari Tryyki Tornion Hajateräs 42.19
4 Ilja Koljonen RDS 44.46
5 Atso Pasma N88 45.43
6 Juhani laakkonen N88 45.55
7 Mikael Norberg Team Tornedalen 47.47
8 Janne Siikaluoma Kuusamo 48.37
9 Toni Pyhäjärvi Maula 49.03
10 Kari Tapani Tornio 50.41
11 Heimo Springare Rds 52.04
12 Stephen Gizycki Frankfurt 52.11
13 Ari Suorsa Onkamo Roadlrunner 53.21
14 Juho Kähkölä Kemi 53.26
15 Petri Ariluoma Alatornion Ahjo 54.49
16 Pekka Kuivalainen Ii 58.10

Naiset 10,54 km
1 Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi RDS
2 Jenna Puljujärvi Tornio 45.31
3 Annika Lantto Pello IF 45.49
4 Marika Tiiperi Alatornion Pirkat 47.54
5 Paula Raudasoja Pohjan Koitto 48.14
6 Sari Hilli Rovaniemi 52.10
7 Jatta Seppälä Alatornion Pirkat 52.31
8 Leila Paavola-RuotsalaineOulun Yliopisto 55.13
9 Kati Kuivalainen Ii 56.33
10 Maarit Honkaniemi Ylitornio 57.04
11 Jenni Lampela Tornio 1.01.42
12 Mari-Sanna Fellman Haparanda 1.05.19
13 Lilja Hiltunen AMC-Rovaniemi 1.16.21
14 Erika Barsk 1.21.42
15 Marena Jääskö 1.21.43
16 Elina Kenttämaa 1.21.44
17 Satu Surakka Keminmaa 1.26.37

Tarkista myös

Ylä-Karjalan kymppi – Valtimo 14.7.2019

Miehet 10 km 1 Remi Lindholm 4KAAD 33.42 2 Jukka Salo KaPo 33.47 3 Juha …

Vastaa

X