sunnuntai , 17 tammikuu 2021

AKTIA-maantiecup – Vantaa Hakunila 14.11.2020

Miehet 10,0 km
1 Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö 29.48
2 Wilho Hautala Lahden Ahkera 29.55
3 Joonas Harjamäki Helsingin kisaveikot 31.27
4 Tommi Hytönen Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 31.32
5 Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisaveikot 31.43
6 Oscar Holmström Helsinki 31.46
7 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 32.30
8 Reto Ramseier T Länggasse Bern (SUI 32.39
9 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 33.07
10 Gavin Hooper Espoo 33.17
11 Otto Laitinen Rude Roach Brewing 33.19
12 Simo Leone Helsinki 33.26
13 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 33.34
14 Tomi Immonen Runners High 34.11
15 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 34.34
16 Tero Turunen Team Wassu 34.37
17 Richard Robinson Helsinki 34.46
18 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 35.01
19 Johannes Roto 35.10
20 Jani Ylisaukko-oja Rovaniemi Roadrunners 35.22
21 Jonas Blom EEA ry 35.44
22 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö 35.57
23 Yrjö Kivimäki Helsingin Juoksijat 36.02
24 Marko Alasaukko-Oja KU-58 36.06
25 Jari Särkijärvi Vantaa Weasels 36.12
26 Adam Mowjun 36.17
27 Ville Vierimaa Espoon Akilles 36.30
28 Henry Aalto Hoka 36.34
29 Aleksi Harkko 36.53
30 Teemu Törmälä Diablos Rojos 37.05
31 Veli-Matti Perttula FC Sääripotku 37.23
32 Mikko Sallinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 37.25
33 Hugo Pinto Downtown 65 37.49
34 Matti Aronpää Helsinki 37.56
35 Jari Välikorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.10
36 Tommi Kaartinen 38.25
37 Tapio Loponen Castia Athletes 38.27
38 Niklas Koski 38.30
39 Daniel Stenlund Paimion Rasti 38.36
40 Vesa Uuspelto Triathlon Vantaa 38.39
41 Hannu Vento Vantaa 38.42
42 Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää 38.46
43 Ville Junttila X-Tri Lahti 38.52
44 Juho Färlin Porvoo 38.53
45 Juha Manninen Runners Club 38.54
46 Vincent Weeda Dutch and lost in Finland 38.58
47 Junnu Korvenpää Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.03
48 Jonas Tufvesson Jyry 39.15
49 Jouni Manninen Runners Club 39.16
50 Vesa Vainikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.49
51 Janne Kuusela Runners High 40.24
52 Tommi Simola Turun Urheiluliitto 40.33
53 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.08
54 Niklas Löfgren HelTri 41.09
55 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 41.10
56 Joonas Enqvist HSY 41.13
57 Hannu Rytkönen 41.16
58 Esa Hakulinen 41.20
59 Simo Kaipiainen Munkin Triathlonklubi 41.40
60 Pasi Lehtinen 41.40
61 Akseli Toikka 41.51
62 Jorma Ikäheimo Downtown 65 41.51
63 Juuso Utriainen 42.17
64 Matti Teräväinen TeräSport 42.17
65 Toni Vainikainen Sk Kanantaluttajat 42.28
66 Daniel Grönvall Helsinki 42.29
67 Lauri Kiilholma X-tri Lahti 42.43
68 Johannes Junes Triathlon Vantaa 42.50
69 Markus Nygård 43.23
70 Jaakko Lehtonen TriDiet Conquer 43.30
71 Valtteri Mattila X-tri Lahti 43.34
72 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech 43.41
73 Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta 43.55
74 Martijn Hollestelle Dutch boys lost in Finland 44.07
75 Andreas Saloranta 44.19
76 Ville-Matti Tarvonen Nordic Investment Bank 44.58
77 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 45.05
78 Simke Talsma Dutch and lost in Finland 45.34
79 Ville Merimaa Vantaa 45.54
80 Markus Wallo 46.23
81 Vesa Keski-Pukkila KVS 46.37
82 Antti Tamminen Helsinki 46.59
83 Sauli Lehto Helsinki 47.16
84 Matti Heiskanen Reaktor Stanga Racing 47.40
85 Olli Lindroos Espoo 48.28
86 Markku Naumanen KaUkot 48.37
87 Igor Gottmann HSY 48.50
88 Kimmo Nieminen 49.20
89 Petri Lassi Helsinki 49.39
90 Arttu Niskakangas Triathlon Vantaa 49.48
91 Mark Potze Tri Coaching Finland (TCF 51.10
92 Abhijit Kalyane 54.16
93 Kerkko Lamppu Tri Vantaa 55.30
94 Sampo Jokimäki Valvomon atleettiklubi 56.44
95 Nicholas Honkanen Turku 58.31

Miehet 5 km
1 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 16.05
2 Rasmus Krogell Kenttäurheilijat-58 16.13
3 Atte Nevala KU-58 16.27
4 Benjamin Björkell Porvoon Urheilijat 16.58
5 Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry 16.59
6 Tomi Kanto Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.05
7 Miikka Ojala Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.07
8 Roope Tuori Helsinki 17.27
9 Simo Syrjäläinen Helsinki Social Runners 17.28
10 Viljami Kanerva Helsingin Juoksijat 17.36
11 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 17.40
12 Ilpo Huolman Helsingin Juoksijat 17.47
13 Max Walther Kenttäurheilijat-58 ry 17.49
14 Juho Ylipekkala HK 17.51
15 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 17.54
16 Elmeri Lämsä Savon Juoksuakatemia Oy 18.02
17 Teemu Planting Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.12
18 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 18.45
19 Anton Hamppu Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.01
20 Lauri Kivikari Helsinki Triathlon 19.32
21 Antti Mäki-Opas 19.36
22 Juha Heininen Porvoo Urheilijat 19.56
23 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit 19.57
24 Kristian Tuomilehto 20.33
25 Sampo Myllyvirta Helsinki 20.38
26 Veli-Pekka Korhonen Dowtown 65 20.44
27 Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 21.15
28 Tuomo J Oikarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 21.45
29 Tero Mäkinen 22.30
30 Timo Mieskylä Helsinki 31.36

Miehet 40 10,0 km
1 Jani Strömsholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 33.18
2 Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 33.38
3 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Winter Runners 34.29
4 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 34.55
5 Tuomas Hyttinen Helsinki 35.25
6 Timo Nikula Runners Club 35.27
7 Mikko Talvensaari Helsinki 35.29
8 Jukka Nurminen Viipurin Urheiilijat 35.44
9 Aleksi Räihä Runners High 36.11
10 Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 36.21
11 Jukka Puolakka Espoo 37.18
12 Juhana Mikkola Vantaa 37.30
13 Ossi Väisänen A-Rangers 37.58
14 Joonas Sainio 38.39
15 Antero Manninen X-tri Lahti 38.50
16 Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65 38.52
17 Daniel Jenkins Alppikanuunat 38.56
18 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC 39.02
19 Esa Rauhala RR if. 39.24
20 Niclas Svahnström 39.49
21 Sami Haverinen Runners High 39.50
22 Rene Holst Team Nordic Trail 39.57
23 Kim Lönnström PU 40.02
24 Petter Danielsson Helsinki 40.34
25 Tuomas Teuri 40.54
26 Jani Mattsson Janin Paja 41.13
27 Tomi Lauren Borgå Akilles 41.18
28 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki Social Runners 41.30
29 Eduardo Alonso Helsinki Social Runners 41.34
30 Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 41.38
31 Markku Poikolainen Helsinki Triathlon 42.02
32 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat 42.10
33 Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.19
34 Esa Ollikainen Helsinki Triathlon 42.29
35 Antti Iihola Leku 42.36
36 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 42.37
37 Ville Tolkki Suomen Dunlin Urheilueura 42.38
38 Harri Kiviniemi Downtown 65 42.51
39 Jukka Andberg 43.03
40 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.08
41 Atte Tigerstedt Helsinki 43.21
42 Teemu Tolvanen TCF 43.23
43 Niko Niklander Downtown 65 44.32
44 Jani Tyni KPK24/7 44.47
45 Petri Lehtinen Runners Club 45.22
46 Shar Vlad Helsinki 45.33
47 Jukka Markkanen Downtown 65 45.50
48 Aarne Kiviniemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.55
49 Magnus Valkama Helsinki 46.13
50 Jarno Nykänen HyTri 46.41
51 Tatu Maaniitty PaRaS 47.07
52 Sören Rasmussen Nordic Environment Finance Corp 47.09
53 Antti Järvinen Duracellular 47.14
54 Kari Kujala 49.14
55 Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 50.05
56 Lars Hyden Nordic Investment Bank 50.38
57 Tuomo Saarinen Espoon Akilles 51.13
58 Markus Luukkonen 52.18
59 Vesa Vuoti PARAS 54.38

Miehet 50 10,0 km
1 Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 36.56
2 Jukka Vänttinen Downtown 65 37.52
3 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 37.53
4 Marko Luoma Helsinki 38.20
5 Markus Tuominen Orimattilan Jymy 38.21
6 Jussi Ahdinkallio Kenttäurheilijat-58 38.50
7 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 38.53
8 Matti Punkari Hypy tri 39.04
9 Jarkko Soikkeli Runners Club 39.14
10 Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon 39.42
11 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR 39.46
12 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 40.22
13 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 40.44
14 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat ry 40.50
15 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 41.15
16 Marko Wallin Helsinki 41.18
17 Petri Palmunen Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat 41.23
18 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.25
19 Jukka Rantala Helsingin Juoksijat 41.33
20 Sakari Kemell 41.44
20 Jari Virtanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.44
22 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High 42.27
23 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 42.29
24 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 42.59
25 Kent Wilska Helsinki 43.06
26 Riku Mikkonen Maave 43.22
27 Jon Sundén Telpak 43.33
28 Harri Koskela-Koivisto 43.46
29 Jari Lehto Helsinki 43.54
30 Pekka Tallgren Helsinki 44.52
31 Pekka Mäkelä 45.02
32 Juha Jantunen HyPy Triathlon 45.25
33 Mika Huovinen Helsinki 45.36
34 Mika Metsojoki Vantaa 45.40
35 Petri Perta Telpak 45.44
36 Jari Koskela Hypy Triathlon 45.52
37 Kari Pöntinen 46.01
38 Jukka Ahonen 46.21
39 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis Svettis Helsinki 46.50
40 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 47.34
41 Anssi Pöyry Kenttäurheilijat-58 47.35
42 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 48.01
43 Marko Lehtinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 / 4 Speed T 48.20
44 Esko Tolonen 48.35
45 Michael Ryan Nordic Investment Bank 50.17
46 Eero Eensalu Viro 50.54
47 Janne Kyllönen Kenttäurheilijat-58 51.42
48 Jari Heino Hypy Triathlon 51.45
49 Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon 57.04
50 Seppo Komulainen 58.27
51 Anto Roots Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.02.43

Miehet 60 10,0 km
1 Tommy Ekblom Porvoon Urheilijat 39.53
2 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runners Club 41.42
3 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.20
4 Lauri Palva Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.22
5 Hannu Kytölä Gladius 44.54
6 Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.48
7 Matti Annala Sibbo Vargarna 46.10
8 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 46.19
9 Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 46.20
10 Jari Sainio Kenttäurheilijat-58 49.26
11 Juha Takkunen 51.31

Miehet 70 5,0 km
1 Jouko Rytkönen Spove 20.52
2 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 21.19
3 Markku Jhopperi Sporttiveteraanit 25.02
4 Antero Ignatius Endurance 25.59
5 Markku Pääkkö Sporttiveteraanit 26.19
6 Kauko Hämäläinen Vantaa 27.13
7 Raimo Kullberg 29.01
8 Vesa Tiihonen ISOMUS 30.47
9 Jukka Pirhonen Hämeenlinna 35.19

Miehet 19 10,0 km
1 Amos Nordman Elitlöparna 34.00

Miehet 17 5,0 km
1 Joel Vuohtoniemi Viipurin urheilujat 17.02
2 Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.09
3 Santtu Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.12
4 Kalle Gauriloff Keski-uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 19.00
5 Robi Fransman IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.17
6 Niilo Elomaa SKB Racing 20.33
7 Joonas Meuronen Helsingin Suunnistajat 21.38

Pojat 15 5,0 km
1 Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 18.20
2 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 19.21
3 Vili Hahto Kenttäurheilijat -58 19.50
4 Karri Kuusinen HK 20.09
5 Ville Korhonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 20.11
6 Karlos Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 22.01
7 Eeli Elomaa 22.08
8 Sami Malmila Kenttäurheilijat -58 24.34
9 Aaro Malmila Kenttäurheilijat -58 27.58
10 Santeri Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 30.17

Pojat 13 5,0 km
1 Eric Rinne Lahden Ahkera 19.43
2 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 20.24
3 Filip Nyström PU 20.51
4 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 20.54
5 Lucas Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 21.14
6 Patrik Lindeman Espoo 21.15
7 Henri Källström Kenttäurheilijat-58 24.23
8 Anton Rejström Keika 24.29
9 Jere Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 24.48
10 Deniz Özdle Keika 32.11

Pojat 11 1,6 km
1 Elmeri Harila If Sibbo Vargarna 6.07
2 Eemeli Taponen Helsingin Jyry 6.10

Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Benjamin Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 3.19
2 Anton tigerstedt Helsingin Jyry 3.47
3 Teo Lehtonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.53
4 Felix Kero TuUL 4.42

Naiset 10,0 km
1 Katarina Skräddar 35.35
2 Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki HIFK 36.42
3 Emma Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura 37.11
4 Karin Storbacka IK Falken 37.51
5 Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Tapiot 38.04
6 Laura Heikkilä Runners club 38.23
7 Saara Malinen Runner´s Club 38.54
8 Natalia nylund Lahden Ahkera 39.13
9 Eevi Bengs Marjaniemen Multisport 39.25
10 Soili Kosonen Hoka 39.39
11 Jasmina Nikula Team Nordic Trail 40.01
12 Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 40.07
13 Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 40.19
14 Aino Tamminen Nummela 41.16
15 Pinja Kauppila Xtri Lahti 42.58
16 Lilja Grönroos Helsingin Juoksijat 43.15
17 Iina Lohvansuu Kenttäurheilijat-58 juoksukoulu 43.21
18 Nora Berg 43.21
19 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 43.27
20 Sanna Lakoma Runners club 44.00
21 Maija Hovila SKB Racing 44.26
22 Michaela Åvall Diablos Rojos 45.57
23 Saila Laine 46.36
24 Camilla Eestilä Helsinki 47.46
25 Pauliina Kokko Helsingin Kisaveikot 48.06
26 Erika Leinonen Töölön Kiri 48.34
27 Mira Kylliäinen Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi 51.25
28 Laura Sokka HyPy 51.31
29 Eija Jalli 52.49
30 Sanni Fagerroth 55.41
31 Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis 56.05
32 Sanna Haikonen Vantaa 56.48
33 Pirjo Kangasmäki Maijan Karitsat 58.35
34 Päivi Piiparinen 58.40
35 Heli Westerberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 juoksukoulu 1.02.15

Naiset 5 km
1 Elisa Sihvola Viipurin Urheilijat 18.41
2 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 19.29
3 Camilla Niemi Viipurin Urheilijat 20.35
4 Anna-Mari Himanen NYU 20.50
5 Tea Grönfors 20.53
6 Virpi Taipale Helsingin Juoksijat 20.54
7 Aura Porkka Viipurin Urheilijat 21.19
8 Laura Hievanen Runners Club 21.24
9 Anni Lappela RC Eemeli 21.27
10 Sara Jukko Lahden Ahkera 22.20
11 Tuija Jantunen Tawast Cycling Club 22.40
12 Satu Ståhlstedt 24.33
13 Mari Tirkkonen TriathlonSuomi 24.52
14 Sanna Hamberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 25.40

Naiset 40 10,0 km
1 Laura Manninen Kenttäurheilijat-58 34.46
2 Sanna Kullberg Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.03
3 Paula Havu Sajaniemen sonnit 40.13
4 Katja Kallioinen X-tri Lahti 41.28
5 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 42.43
6 Riitta Rättyä Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 43.15
7 Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen Helsinki 44.34
8 Anu Henttonen Hki 45.37
9 Jaana Tilus Kenttäurheilijat-58 46.17
10 Hanna Forsten 47.16
11 Anne Hautala 47.32
12 Riikka Tolvanen Heltri 48.08
13 Nuppu Hepo-Oja HSY 48.17
14 Katariina Saarinen Espoon Akilles 48.49
15 Elina Ketonen Helsinki 49.37
16 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi 49.49
17 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa 49.57
18 Minna Makkonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 50.28
19 Nelly Eriksson Nordic Environment Finance Corp 50.30
20 Sari Ojamo Hypy Triathlon 51.43
21 Liisa-Maija Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa 52.13
22 Nina Poppius Hoka 52.25
23 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat 54.43
24 Anu Uuttu 56.13
25 Satu Meriluoto 57.36

Naiset 50 10,0 km
1 Tiina Toivonen Järvenpää pyöräilijät ry 40.08
2 Tuula Perkiö Triathlon Vantaa 45.04
3 Nina Mäkelä 45.16
4 Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45.43
5 Tarja Antell Endurance 47.38
6 Pirjo Tenhu 47.40
7 Anne Hoffren 48.41
8 Katri Vuori Keravan Uimarit 49.22
9 Minna Arkko-Huumonen Tuus-Catering 50.44
10 Marika Roopärg Kenttäurheilijat-58 / Täppsport 53.42
11 Pia Kylmäpuro Runners High 57.20
12 Päivi Huldin Helsingin ja Uudenmaan Näkövamm 58.39

Naiset 60 10,0 km
1 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 44.37
2 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon urheilijat 51.41
3 Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot 1.02.19

Naiset 70 5,0 km
1 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 28.50
2 Eija Sparre Vantaa 29.28
3 Ilona Sandman SPOVE 36.23

Naiset 19 5,0 km
1 Lotta Malmivaara Runners Club 18.14
2 Katharina Marekwia Espoon Tapiot 21.31
3 Aino Tengvall Rekolan Raikas 21.33
4 Helmi Köykkä Rekolan Raikas 22.38
5 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 25.14

Naiset 17 5,0 km
1 Sini-Minea Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 19.24
2 Julia Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa 20.30
3 Maisa Mikkola 21.43
4 Nora Koskela-Koivisto HIFK Friidrott rf 22.13
5 Nadja Rehberger Helsingin suunnistajat 23.28
6 Taika Nurro Rekolan Raikas 26.06
7 Silva Maisi Nurmijärvi 31.13

Tytöt 15 5,0 km
1 Inka Peltola Lahden Ahkera 17.29
2 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 20.20
3 Alisa Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 20.40
4 Saimi Maisi Nurmijärvi 28.20

Tytöt 13 5,0 km
1 Paola Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 21.30

Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 7.14
2 Engla Pernu Ingå if 7.43

Tytöt 9 0,8 km
1 Elena Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 3.13
2 Sara Peltola Lahden Ahkera 3.39
3 Alisa Taponen Helsingin Jyry 3.40
4 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.56

Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Joona Tiilimaa Helsinki 43.33
2 Mikko Kuusinen Lynx 43.38
3 Jaakko Peltola Rajamäki 44.09
4 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 45.46
5 Mikko Niittoaho 46.02
6 Tero Kapanen 46.36
7 Aki Karppinen CSC 46.52
8 Timo Holopainen Espoo 47.04
9 Michael Backman Espoo 48.02
10 Anders Leiden Porvoo 48.49
11 Tuomas Kuusinen HK 49.50
12 Phil Davey CSC 51.33
13 Olli Brummer 52.32
14 Jussi Enkovaara CSC 53.29
15 Darren Grynn Gladius Kirkkonummi 53.48
16 Juha Oinonen CSC 56.53
17 Cristian-Vasile Achim CSC 58.26
18 Kari Ritala Vantaa 59.31

Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Antti Riihimäki Helsingin Juoksijat 19.51
2 Oskari Toppari 19.55
3 Tommi Elomaa SKB Racing 20.21
4 Markku Kolehmainen Lahti 20.26
5 Magnus Hindström Ski Team Kimitoön 20.28
6 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.22
7 Petri Hyvärinen Reckless Race 21.50
8 Peter Lindeman Espoo 23.04
9 Markku Rimpiläinen M-Tiimi 23.17
10 Marko Väisänen Reckless Race 23.35
11 Mika Taberman 24.52
12 Kyösti Lehto Spove 24.59
13 Eric Nguyen 25.28
14 Kari Linnasaari Raisio 25.38
15 Pekka Piiparinen 26.49
16 Tommi Latosaari Vantaa 27.36
17 Seppo Lehtinen Leppävaaran Sisu 27.42
18 Aulis Laakso Tuulos 28.27
19 Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot 29.48
20 Kaj Rästedt Fribergs Gurkor 29.49

Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Susanna Pehkonen 50.27
2 Katja Andree Triathlon Vantaa 51.55
3 Raisa Friberg MRC 52.34
4 Kirsi Järvinen X-tri Lahti 1.02.08

Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Astrid Snäll Forssan Salama 17.36
2 Saska Rauhala Helsinki 17.46
3 Kati Lehtosaari CSC 18.54
4 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 22.00
5 Jenni Isola Helsinki 23.32
6 Hilkka-Liisa Mieho Helsingin Juoksijat 24.49
7 Johanna Öman Team Wassu 25.29
8 Henna Mourujärvi 27.55
9 Tanja Piha 28.20
10 Pirjo Huuhtanen Hämeenlinna 30.05
11 Riina Nguyen 31.41
12 Tuovi Roiko Roikolan Puumat 31.51
13 Katri Kulju CSC 31.54
14 Jaana Andrews Helsinki 34.42

 

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 31.12.2020

Maraton miehet 1 Aki Honkasalo Team Kannelkylä 3.51.35 2 Juhana Mikkola 4.00.42 3 Mika Wiisak …

Vastaa

X