maanantai , 16 joulukuu 2019

AKTIA-maantiejuoksucup – Vantaa 16.11.2019

Miehet 10 km
1 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 33.11
2 Juuso Simpanen Finnish Marathon Runners 33.19
3 Jussi Kumpula Espoo 33.27
4 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 33.40
5 Otto Laitinen Rude Roach Brewing 33.57
6 Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 34.17
7 Axel Nordman Akilles Ski Team 34.23
8 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 34.58
9 Tuomas Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 35.11
10 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 35.26
11 Konsta Kajan Team PT Santtu 35.32
12 Henry Aalto Hola One One 36.04
13 Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry 36.20
14 Antti Sakala SiKu 36.44
15 Artturi Oila Espoon Tapiot 36.51
16 Max Glännefors Broby GOIF Skidor 36.59
17 Juha-Matti Halonen Triathlon Suomi 36.59
18 Samu Hanhela ProVictoria 37.13
19 Kenneth Liere Rasmussen Nordic Investment Bank 37.21
20 Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.27
21 Iisak Helander 37.31
22 Antti Hurskainen Keuruun Kisailijat 37.40
23 Hugo Pinto Nordic Investment Bank 37.43
24 Ossi Väisänen A-Rangers 38.07
25 Johannes Roto 38.10
26 Johannes Pietilä YIT Running club 38.22
27 Ilkka Piirainen Helsinki 38.34
28 Matti Väisänen Samba trail running club 38.46
29 Tapio Loponen Team Castia 38.47
30 Jonas Tufvesson Jyry 38.52
31 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 39.11
32 Vincent Weeda Dutch men lost in Finland 39.16
33 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58 39.18
34 Marko Alasaukko-Oja KU-58 39.19
35 Juho Färlin Porvoo 39.26
36 Mikko Sallinen Telia Runners Finland 39.26
37 Jukka Pasanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.36
38 Joonas Sainio Helsinki 39.37
39 Miikkael Niemi Noux Trail Runking Club 39.41
40 Riku Lindqvist Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.41
41 Ville Glad Hejy 39.42
42 Juha Jumisko Samba Trail Running Club 39.45
43 Vesa Vainikainen Helsinki Triathlon 39.58
44 Tony Niemi Heltrik 40.17
45 Lauri Kivikari 40.43
46 Jonas Enqvist HSY 41.20
47 Martin Aalto Runners High 41.24
48 Aapi Von Creutlein Helsinki 41.41
49 Ville Hiltunen Downtown 65 41.54
50 Karri Safo Helsinki triathlon 42.21
51 Heikki Kainulainen Kerava 43.02
52 Jukka Uro 43.05
53 Jukka Ikkala KPK 24/7 43.14
54 Akseli Toikka Hammassyrjän Happo 43.22
55 Mika Savolainen Digia Finland 43.25
56 Tuomas Karttunen Helsinki 43.46
57 Juho Poutanen Downtown 65 43.47
58 Christopher Mikander Nordic Investment Bank 43.55
59 Heikki Helevä 44.23
60 Ville Stenberg Helsinki 44.46
61 Jaakko Peltola Rajamäki 45.25
62 Jarmo Himanka Finntriathlon Masters 46.07
63 Markus Mattsson Downtown 65 46.32
64 Vladislav Shar Helsinki 46.54
65 Gunnar Meronen Taksi Kontula 47.50
66 Eetu Salokari Helsinki 47.54
67 Markus Myllymäki Friskis&Svettis 47.58
68 Olli Koponen Vantaa 48.04
69 Joona Niemi Downtown 65 48.31
70 Mikael Less Sibbo Vargarna 48.53
71 Vesa Keski-Pukkila KU-58 49.34
72 Lars Hyden Nordic Investment Bank 49.41
73 Ilari Kärkölä 50.09
74 Jarmo Tiukkanen 51.47
75 Markus Luukkonen 53.41
76 Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo 53.44
77 Santeri Kemell 54.17
78 Scott Sphar Helsinki 54.34
79 Timo Mieskylä Helsinki 1.09.43

Miehet 5 km
1 Atte Nevala KU-58 16.46
2 Ville Laine Nastolan Naseva 17.46
3 Miikka Ojala KU-58 18.15
4 Jarkko Vesikansa Viipurin Urheilijat 18.34
5 Aku Joentausta Immilän Nuorisoseura 18.50
6 Alex Stubb SKB Racing 18.55
7 Heikki Närhinen Helsinki 19.32
8 Antero Viita 19.39
9 Jarkko Suomela Helsingin Juoksijat 19.42
10 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 20.13
11 Matias Hyvönen Vantaa 20.36
12 Harri Pakarinen Helsingin kisa-veikot 21.13
13 Topi Laakso Helsinki 22.49
14 Jan Blomberg Vantaa 23.37
15 Kristian Kurki 24.23
16 Tuomas Rasila 26.47
17 Mika Korpi Helsinki 33.32
18 Darren Glynn Gladius Kirkkonummi Ry 34.15

M40 10 km
1 Jani Strömsholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 34.18
2 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 34.53
3 Timo Nikula Runners Club 36.11
4 Jaakko Kuivalainen B12 – Powerwalking Group 36.17
5 Sami Haverinen Runners Club 36.56
6 Timo Lehtola Rauhalahti Road Runners 37.11
7 Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon 37.26
8 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 37.38
9 Tommy Rantala Digia Finland 37.49
10 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58 38.08
11 Jukka Vänttinen Downtown 65 38.16
12 Kim Lönnström Porvoon Urheilijat 38.19
13 Ossi Kokkonen Downtown 65 38.32
14 Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65 38.41
15 Timo Ronkainen TCF 38.48
16 Erwin Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 38.48
17 Sergey Frolov Forssan Salama 39.14
18 Sami Naatula Vantaa 39.25
19 Janne Peltonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.26
20 Kari Hillo Downtown 65 39.27
21 Antti Lehikoinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 39.31
22 Mikko Pihlajavesi KU-58 39.35
23 Ismo Risku Keravan Urheilijat 39.47
24 Petter Danielsson 40.19
25 Anssi Törmä 40.23
26 Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 40.26
27 Victor Pavlushkov Helsingin Jyry 40.27
28 Tero Kosunen Tuusula 40.44
29 Michel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 40.51
30 Tuomas Teuri 40.56
31 Petri Lintula Helsinki Triathlon 41.15
32 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki Social Runners 41.29
33 Juha Vesala Gabriel 1763 41.45
34 Martti Näsäkkälä Ku-58 41.49
35 Santeri Ryhänen Team PT Santtu 41.53
36 Tuomas Viskari Samba Trail Running Club 41.55
37 Timo Niskanen Kerava 41.56
38 Marko Martikainen KU-58 41.59
39 Simo Pätäri Nuuksion Polkumyyrät 42.08
40 Petri Palmunen Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat 42.35
41 Aleksi Sipilä 42.37
42 Janne Blomqvist Suomen Kustavin sauna&hiihtoseu 42.40
43 Esa Ollikainen Helsinki 42.43
44 Jussi Toivonen Helsinki 42.45
45 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew 42.49
46 Jyrki Saari HSY 43.19
46 Marko Peitsoma Porvoon Urheilijat 43.19
48 Juha Ahdevainio Chateau de HöpöHöpö 43.22
49 Jaakko Jukarainen 43.32
50 Kai Puolamäki KU-58 44.39
51 Jouni Heinäharju Helsinki 44.43
52 Mika Leppänen 44.53
53 Marcus Lindqvist IBD Triathlon 44.57
54 Markus Pulkkinen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 45.05
55 Jani Tyni KPK 24/7 45.06
56 Pekka Tallgren Helsinki 45.27
57 Esa Koli FMR 45.35
58 Tuomo Seppänen Hyvinkään Juoksijat 45.38
59 Jussi Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa 45.41
60 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 46.12
61 Sami Heikkinen Downtown 65 46.51
61 Ville Lehto Runner`s Club 46.51
63 Jari Danska KU-58 47.53
64 Tero Vuorinen KU-58 47.58
65 Valtteri Rantala Espoo 52.00
66 Markku Naumanen 54.15
67 Sören Rasmussen Nordic Environment Finance Corp 54.25
68 Mikko Hietalahti 54.49

M50 10 km
1 Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club 36.23
2 Arto Järvinen Pakilan Visa 37.37
3 Jussi Ahdinkallio Vantaa 37.42
4 Jussi Hynninen Espoo 38.00
5 Antti Rönkkö KeU 38.03
6 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 38.37
7 Ismo Lampinen Klaukkala 38.42
8 Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 38.53
9 Antti Aittola KU-58 39.46
10 Tapani Raatikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 39.47
11 Jouni Puustelli KU-58 40.07
12 Esa Heinonen X-Tri Lahti 41.01
13 Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi 41.03
14 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.19
15 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 41.24
16 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 41.37
17 Kimmo Lehtosaari ARDF Finland 41.47
18 Niklas Tallqvist Runners High 41.47
19 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 41.49
20 Vesa Lensu Helsingin Juoksijat 41.51
21 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 41.51
22 Sakari Kemell 43.15
23 Fred Keus Digia Finland 43.58
24 Jukka Ahonen 44.32
25 Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry 44.37
26 Jari Hellberg KU-58 44.40
27 Tomas Åberg Triathlon Suomi 44.58
28 Leo Kulikoff 45.09
29 Anssi Pöyry 45.43
30 Julius Westerberg Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 45.51
31 Jari Mäki Helsinki 46.28
32 Esko Tolonen Helsinki 46.45
33 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 47.10
34 Jyrki Palmu KU-58 47.43
35 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 48.01
36 Pasi Hämäläinen Kerava 48.13
37 Tuomo J Oikarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 48.33
38 Mika Ala-Koukkari friskis 49.01
39 Timo Perämäki Vantaa 49.45
40 Marko Lehtinen Finntriathlon Masters 50.20
41 Mika Soininen Haapalan Karhut 53.10

M60 10 km
1 Kari Suominen Joken Talli 38.11
2 Matti Tennilä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 40.03
3 Heino Aalto Hollola 41.02
4 Heimo Kärkkäinen Lahden Ahkera 41.36
5 Eero Hämäläinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 42.16
6 Harri Elovaara VSVU 43.05
7 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runners Club 43.13
8 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.33
9 Lauri Palva KU-58 43.56
10 Hannu Kytölä Gladius 44.07
11 Heikki Alén Porv Urh 44.18
12 Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.15
13 Risto Rautio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 46.01
14 Timo Heiliö Karhulan Katajaiset 47.38
15 Olli Heikkinen ARDF Finland 48.35
16 Ahti Honkola Soinin Sisu 49.20
17 Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry 50.18
18 Hannu Sainio Espoon Akilles 50.38
19 Pekka Kytömäki Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 51.03
20 Eero Keskinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 52.23
21 Jouko Hiltunen Karhulan Katajaiset 53.19

M70 5 km
1 Lauri Koivuranta Joken Talli 21.11
2 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 21.38
3 Urpo Saukkonen Spove 22.13
4 Markku Juopperi SpoVe 24.41
5 Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 25.31
6 Kauko Hämäläinen Vantaa 27.26
7 Vesa Tiihonen ISOMUS 30.07
8 Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 34.05
9 Antero Ignatius Endurance 42.40
10 Viljo Komulainen 44.53

M19 10 km
1 Amos Nordman Akilles ski team 34.51
2 Ilari Haltia KU-58 36.08
3 Aleksanteri Sihvonen Helsingin Kisaveikot 37.57
4 Teo Penttinen Lahden Ahkera 38.22
5 Olli Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58 39.34

M17 5 km
1 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 18.17
2 Roope Tuori Hki 18.32
3 Markus Valkealahti KU-58 21.44
4 Aaro Hiltunen N/A 24.25

P15 5 km
1 Tero Korpi KU-58 17.47
2 Niilo Mölsä Porvoon Urheilijat 18.37
3 Perttu Grönvall Karhulan Katajaiset 18.46
4 Joona Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 19.01
5 Santtu Heiskanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 19.18
6 Kasper Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 19.57
7 William Forstén EsboIF 20.59
8 Oliver Asikainen HKV 21.18
9 Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta 21.30
10 Miro Naski Karulan Katajaiset 21.53
11 Aaro Malmila KU-58 26.56

P13 5 km
1 Jonne Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 18.51
2 Vili Hahto Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.51
3 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 20.13
4 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 20.32
5 Karlos Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 24.36
6 Henri Källström KU-58 28.21

P11 1,6 km
1 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 6.04
2 Jere Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 6.55

P9 0,8 km
1 Roope Asikainen HKV 3.12
2 Benjamin Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 3.14
3 Joosep Kantråk Helsingin Jyry 3.27
4 Arthur Lindblad SV 3.32

Naiset 10 km
1 Katarina Skräddar Helsingin Jyry 35.04
2 Annemari Kiekara 35.30
3 Iida Haataja Pudasjärven Urheilijat 37.00
4 Nerea Abrego Helsingin Kisaveikot 37.52
5 Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Tapiot 38.58
6 Laura Heikkilä Runners Club 39.35
7 Soili Kosonen Forrestguuri 39.48
8 Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 40.16
9 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.25
10 Maija Kallio Xtri-Lahti 40.55
11 Laura Jylkkä 41.09
12 Ruut Uusitalo 42.24
13 Laura Hievanen Runners Club 42.53
14 Ulla Marjosola Samba trail running club 43.20
15 Anne Lyytinen Vantaa 43.38
16 Josefina Aalto Runners Club 43.57
17 Johanna Hällström Hyvinkään Juoksijat ry 44.26
18 Emma Niemeier Kirkkonummi 45.18
19 Anne Majaniemi Triathlon Suomi 46.00
20 Nelli Avikainen 46.07
21 Milla Toukkari Helsingin juoksijat 46.57
22 Maija Hovila SKB Racing 47.04
23 Mirka Vahtera Triathlon Suomi 47.09
24 Kati Ahokas Vegaanijuoksijat 47.10
25 Pinja Kauppila X-tri Lahti 47.32
26 Lidia Testova-Färlin 47.36
27 Eevi Myllylahti Karkkila 49.43
28 Taina Saari KPK 24/7 49.56
29 Camilla Långsjö Triathlon Suomi 49.59
30 Miia Heliö 50.50
31 Taru Sainio 51.05
32 Assi Liukkonen 53.28
33 Salla Laiho Mikko-Ketun Hedelmäaakkoset 53.33
34 Elena Kozharskaya Ajokoirat 53.54
35 Sanni Fagerroth 54.16
36 Suvi Salokari Helsinki 54.27
37 Sarianne Kemell 54.34
38 Laura Sokka HyPy 55.36
39 Mia Alén Nordic Environment Finance Corp 55.44
40 Eija Jalli 56.07
41 Laura Simula 1.01.53
42 Heli Hietala Helsinki 1.05.31
43 Anni Turunen Helsinki 1.06.25

Naiset 5 km
1 Essi Kivelä Espoon Tapiot 20.20
2 Kaarina Lehtonen HSU 21.23
3 Tuuli Saarikko Lahden Ahkera 21.46
4 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven yleisurheilu 21.54
5 Sofia Lindstedt Porvoon Urheilijat 22.01
6 Pia Kittelä Järvenpää 23.26
7 Emma Pasanen Lahden Ahkera 23.37
8 Anna-Liina Janhunen Vauhtikirppu Oy 23.42
9 Kati Teuri Espoo 23.43
10 Sanna Karkkolainen 23.58
11 Suzanne Innes-Stubb SKB Racing 24.17
12 Saila Laine N/A 24.28
13 Anni Eloranta Helsingin Palloseura 25.13
14 Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin juoksijat 25.23
15 Sanna Mäki KU-58 25.42
16 Tanja Piha 27.35
17 Amanda Kainulainen Kerava 27.50

N40 10 km
1 Kirsi Roine Triathlon Vantaa 40.15
2 Sari Juuti Kenttäurheilijat -58 40.46
3 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 40.57
4 Sanna Kullberg KU-58 41.38
5 Katja Kallioinen X-Tri Lahti 42.59
6 Elina Arokannas KU-58 43.06
7 Tytti Åberg Triathlon Suomi 43.07
8 Riitta Rättyä Nurmijärven YU 43.28
9 Anu Henttonen Helsinki 43.42
10 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti 43.44
11 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon 44.33
12 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 44.58
13 Liisi Koskelainen XTRI Lahti 45.13
14 Susanna Rantala Järvenpää 45.36
15 Anna-Mari Himanen NYU 45.47
16 Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti 45.59
17 Nuppu Hepo-Oja HSY 46.55
18 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 47.07
19 Anne Hautala 47.14
20 Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat 47.34
21 Anu Koskenkorva Downtown 65 48.18
22 Sanna Lassila Digia Finland 48.35
23 Katja Danska Kenttäurheilijat-58 48.35
24 Sevi Pesonen Team_Jumppapirkot 49.05
25 Minna Möttönen KPK 24/7 49.20
26 Eija Pasanen TriahtlonSuomi 51.47
27 Elina Ketonen Helsinki 52.01
28 Laura Kulikoff Helsinki 52.15
29 Anu Suoranta 54.07
30 Riikka Pietilä Triathlon Vantaa 58.40
31 Arja Pennanen Digia Finland 1.08.50

N50 10 km
1 Minna Lahtinen 41.34
2 Marjaana Lahti-Koski Viipurin urheilijat 43.10
3 Tuula Perkiö Triathlon Vantaa 45.12
4 Marika Roopärg KU-58 / Täppsportlased 46.12
5 Sari Peltonen KU-58 46.59
6 Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 47.46
7 Maija Mandart HelTri 49.37
8 Sara Leino Helsingin Jyry 51.12
9 Sari Juntunen Nummela 53.42
10 Tiina Henriksson 55.41
11 Carin Göthelid Running Finland 59.10
12 Leena Palvas Espoo 1.00.02
13 Katri Nurmola 1.01.37
14 Ulla Purmonen 1.03.06

N60 10 km
1 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 47.44
2 Pirjo Harjunen Korson Kengurut 50.36
3 Elina Leskinen Sjundeå If 53.17

N70 5 km
1 Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis 26.51

N19 5 km
1 Pinja Kotinurmi Lahden ahkera 17.55
2 Janette Vänttinen Porvoon Urheilijat 18.13
3 Edith Eikkinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 18.27
4 Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera 19.56
5 Julia Kekkonen KU-58 21.45
6 Ingrid Jalas Helsingin Tarmo 21.59

N17 5 km
1 Ellen Seisto Espoon Tapiot 21.26
2 Helmi Köykkä Rekolan Raikas 22.00
3 Aino Tengvall Rekolan Raikas 22.00
4 Julia Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa 22.13
5 Maisa Mikkola Helsingin Tarmo 23.10
6 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 24.13
7 Taika Nurro Rekolan Raikas 24.43
8 Kerttu Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 25.44
9 Anna-Maj Vierikko Rekolan Raikas 28.15

T15 5 km
1 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 20.35
2 Nadja Rehberger Helsingin suunnistajat 21.51
3 Sara Parviainen Nurmijärven YU 21.56
4 Pihla Kallio Karhulan Katajaiset 22.28

T13 5 km
1 Pinja Lindstedt Porvoon Urheilijat 18.53
2 Aino Jokkala Porvoon Urheilijat 21.28
3 Venla Teuri Espoon Suunta 22.56
4 Oona Kumpula Espoon Tapiot 23.22
5 Saimi Maisi Nurmijärvi 32.17

T11 1,6 km
1 Paola Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 6.12
2 Hilma Larvala Kenttäurheilijat-58 6.26
3 Enni Jokkala Porvoon Urheilijat 7.24
4 Wilma Lindblad SV 9.43

T9 0,8 km
1 Elena Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 3.01
2 Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.25
3 Engla Pernu Ingå if 3.28
4 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 3.31
5 Emilia Less Sibbo Vargarna 3.32
6 Alisa Taponen Helsingin Jyry 3.34
7 Isabella Less Sibbo Vargarna 3.35
8 Helmi Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo 4.53

Miehet kuntosarja 10 km
1 Jussi Toivonen 42.13
2 Jani Mattsson Janin Paja 42.28
3 Janne Karlsson Tuocon Oy 43.40
4 Timo Tuominen 46.25
5 Timo Holopainen Espoon hiihtoseura 46.57
6 Niko Auvinen Riihimäki 48.07
7 Harri Rajamäki Pikkala 48.45
8 Kristoffer Sederlöf CSC 49.53
9 Harri Isoherranen 50.01
10 Philip Davey CSC 51.38
11 Markku Rimpiläinen M-tiimi 56.38
12 Joni Hyvärinen 1.01.16

Miehet kuntosarja 5 km
1 Elias Risku Keravan Urheilijat 19.33
2 Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa 20.03
3 Aston Hunter 21.06
4 Ville Nokipii Sumiaisten Urheilumetsästäjät 21.47
5 Antti Vuorinen 22.04
6 Tommi Elomaa SKB Racing 22.10
7 Janne Kalliomäki 23.00
8 Niilo Elomaa EPS Jalkapallo 23.42
9 Ernesti Akkanen Vantaa 24.29
10 Pekka Piiparinen 25.15
11 Lasse Tolppi 25.35
12 Visa Turunen Spove ry. 27.55
13 Petri Tegelberg HUS Urheiluseura 28.32
14 Jouni Kock Espoo 28.53
15 Martin Löfström Sporttiveteraanit 29.20
16 Petri Kirves ARDF Finland 30.37
17 Marlo Kirves ARDF Finland 30.38
18 Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki 32.14
19 Herbert Fallström Porvoon Urheilijat 32.33
20 Niklas Lindblad 33.30
21 Teuvo Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 49.13

Naiset kuntosarja 10 km
1 Susanna Pehkonen Helsinki 49.52
2 Raisa Friberg MRC 50.29
3 Katja Andreev KU-58 56.28
4 Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut ry 1.01.00

Naiset kuntosarja 5 km
1 Paula Jääskeläinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 23.15
2 Tiina Kauppila Espoo 23.16
3 Viivi Akkanen 24.28
4 Janette Mård Vantaa 24.31
5 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa 25.52
6 Anne Huovilainen Lahti Sport 26.11
7 Taru Koivisto Helsinki Triathlon 26.32
8 Riikka Kosunen Tuusula 28.18
9 Liisa Kangas 30.13
10 Jaana Andrews Helsinki 32.10
11 Kristiina Savonsaari Vantaa 32.50
12 Kirsi Thessman Kerava 32.50
13 Mari Härmävaara Korson Kunto ry 35.22

Tarkista myös

Keski-Suomen Talvijuoksusarja – Jyväskylä 14.12.2019

Miehet 5 km 1 Lasse Eini JKU 17.42 2 Olli Elo JKU 18.24 3 Jari …

Vastaa

X