lauantai , 15 elokuu 2020

Aktia -maantiejuoksucup – Vantaa 2.8.2020

Miehet yleinen 10 km
1 Aki Nummela Runners High 33.07
2 Juha Sorvisto Team Hoka One One Suomi 33.45
3 Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 34.29
4 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 34.58
5 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 35.51
6 Johannes Roto 37.34
7 Elias Mäntynen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 38.33
8 Tuukka Rautiainen 38.51
9 Joni Rouhiainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 39.13
10 Juho Färlin Porvoo 39.13
11 Teemu Puustinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.09
12 Markku Orispää Esbo IF 40.31
13 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki 40.49
14 Marko Alasaukko-Oja KU-58 41.05
15 Paavo Kuronen Atmospiiri 41.28
16 Tommi Simola Triathlon Suomi 41.36
17 Vesa Vainikainen Helsinki Triathlon 41.45
18 Jussi Salo Helsinki 41.48
19 Jukka Ikkala KPK 24/7 42.05
20 Markus Nygård KU-58 Juoksukoulu 42.30
21 Jukka Luoma-Halkola Helsinki Triathlon Ry 44.33
22 Iisak Nieminen Järvenpää 44.46
23 Tero Alanko 45.49
24 Olli Koponen Vantaa 47.08
25 Darren Glynn Gladius Kirkkonummi Ry 53.57
26 Topias Kajan Kerava 57.15

Miehet yleinen 5 km
1 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 16.28
2 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 17.39
3 Simo Syrjäläinen Helsinki Social Runners 18.11
4 Erwin Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 18.42
5 Mischa Moss IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18.46
6 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58 18.54
7 Joonas Sainio Helsinki 19.47
8 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runners Club 19.48
9 Björn Höglund Esbo IF 24.40
10 Ilpo Huolman Helsingin Juoksijat 28.56

Miehet 40 10 km
1 Petri Juuti Kenttäurheilijat-58 35.06
2 Jani Strömsholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 35.36
3 Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon 36.11
4 Sami Haverinen Runners Club 36.26
5 Teemu Hankala Sipoo 38.12
6 Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65 39.31
7 Toni Santalahti Espoon Tapiot 39.45
8 Tuomas Teuri 41.30
9 Petri Palmunen Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat 41.37
10 Markus Eräpolku Helsinki Social Runners 42.40
11 Martti Näsäkkälä Ku-58 42.48
12 Juha Ahdevainio Chateau de HöpöHöpö 43.23
13 Marko Kahilainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.27
14 Markku Pehkonen Helsinki 43.40
15 Marko Martikainen KU-58 45.00
16 Antti Tammivuori Helsinki 45.39
17 Timo Korhonen Vantaa 49.12
18 Mika Palmu KU-58 1.00.45
19 Anto Roots Espoo 1.08.37

Miehet 50 10 km
1 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 38.47
2 Veijo Tolonen Endurance 39.38
3 Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 39.49
4 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 41.42
5 Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi 41.55
6 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.03
7 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 42.17
8 Martti Suppula Vantaa 42.48
9 Petri Ruokolainen Espoo 43.27
10 Juha Seppänen Helsingin Jyry 46.01
11 Jyrki Palmu KU-58 46.54
12 Jukka Ahonen 47.13
13 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 48.04
14 Eero Eensalu Viro 48.47
15 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 49.24

Miehet 60 10 km
1 Heino Aalto Hollola 41.22
2 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.41
3 Lauri Palva KU-58 45.12
4 Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 53.02

Miehet 70 5 km
1 Eino Lång Hyvinkään Juoksijat 21.30
2 Hannu Parviainen Espoon Tapiot 21.57
3 Ari Hytönen IP-08 30.36

Miehet 17 5 km
1 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 18.32
2 Markus Valkealahti KU-58 23.29

Pojat 15 5 km
1 Kasper Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 19.15
2 Lukas Teuri Espoon Suunta 21.51

Pojat 13 5 km
1 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 19.24
2 Evert Ikonen Espoon Tapiot 20.33
3 Karlos Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa 23.22
4 Daniel Lee Helsingin kisa-veikot 23.52
5 Leevi Piispanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 24.24

Pojat 11 1,6 km
1 Jere Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 6.32

Pojat 9 0,8 km
1 Benjamin Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 3.02
2 Roope Asikainen HK 3.07
3 Ossi Alanaatu Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.23
4 Joosep Kantsik Helsingin Jyry 3.43
5 Felix Kero TuUL 5.20

Naiset yleinen 10 km
1 Katarina Skräddar Helsingin Jyry 37.47
2 Soili Kosonen Forrestguuri 38.44
3 Laura Heikkilä Runners Club 40.45
4 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.50
5 Päivi Salo Espoo 46.57
6 Camilla Långsjö Triathlon Suomi 52.52
7 Linda Aho Helsinki 53.45
8 Salla Laiho Mikko-Ketun Hedelmäaakkoset 54.34
9 Tanja Piha 59.58

Naiset yleinen 5 km
1 Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 19.33
2 Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 19.58
3 Lilja Grönroos Helsingin Juoksijat 20.56
4 Anne Lyytinen Runners Club 22.14
5 Minna Löytynoja Helsinki 24.30
6 Hanne Wiik Helsinki 25.38

Naiset 40 10 km
1 Laura Manninen KU-58 35.07
2 Päivi Kauppinen Helsingin Juoksijat 36.06
3 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon 44.03
4 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa 45.54
5 Anu Henttonen Helsinki 46.04
6 Anne Hautala 49.30
7 Armi Niemelä 50.18
8 Elina Ketonen Helsinki 50.32
9 Minna Makkonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 53.55
10 Sanna Haikonen Vantaa 58.02
11 Riikka Pietilä Triathlon Vantaa 1.02.09 (1.02.09/11.)

Naiset 50 10 km
1 Maija Vallinoja Runners Club 42.35
2 Minna Lahtinen Spove 43.14
3 Sara Leino Helsingin Jyry 50.31

Naiset 60 10 km
1 Sirpa Nordling Porvoon Urheilijat 49.42

Naiset 17 5 km
1 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 24.17

Tytöt 15 5 km
1 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 21.13

Tytöt 13 5 km
1 Taimi Vallinoja HK 20.21
2 Lotte Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 23.58
3 Venla Teuri Espoon Suunta 25.41
4 Janni Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa 27.47

Tytöt 11 1,6 km
1 Paola Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 6.22
2 Hilma Larvala Kenttäurheilijat-58 6.47

Tytöt 9 0,8 km
1 Elena Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 2.59
2 Mette Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon 3.21

Miehet kunto 10 km
1 Jani Mattsson Janin Paja 40.23
2 Junnu Korvenpää Vantaa 41.43
3 Marko Palo-Oja 48.13
4 Janne Karlsson Tuocon Oy 1.02.09

Miehet kunto 5 km
1 Tapani Raatikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 19.54
2 Pasi Päällysaho Helsingin Juoksijat 19.55
3 Jussi Kinnari Vantaa 21.26
4 Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki 23.43
5 Jason Lee Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 24.07
6 Pekka Piiparinen 26.06
7 Joni Hyvärinen 27.18

Naiset kunto 10 km
1 Susanna Pehkonen Helsinki 50.52
2 Katja Andree KU-58 58.00

Naiset kunto 5 km
1 Jaana Tilus Pakkalan Palloseura 21.26
2 Anne Huovilainen Lahti Sport 25.54
3 Heidi Kulju Järvenpää 32.00

Tarkista myös

Illin juoksut – Ii 7.8.2020

Vitonen 1 Matti Korhonen 17.15 2 Arto Hiltula 17.33 3 Hannu Kirstinä 18.07 4 Roope …

Vastaa

X