tiistai , 20 elokuu 2019

Anun Maraton – Tampere 8.6.2019

Miehet 50 mailia
1 Ruotsalainen Tarmo Nordic Semiconductor 9.49.46
2 Viitanen Leo Jyväskylä 10.10.57
3 Vermasvuori Mikko Porvoo 10.18.46

Naiset 50 mailia
1 Lehtinen Heli Finnish Marathon Runners 9.10.07
2 Toivonen Mari Finnish Marathon Runners 10.05.44
3 Ossberg Anu Team Rahola 10.05.45

Miehet maraton
1 Huhtala Jari Häjyt 4.04.52
2 Ruskokivi Matti Espoo 4.39.09
3 Ranne Toni Ulvila 4.59.47
4 Putula Jani Kangasala 5.09.42
5 Pirttijärvi Tuomas Pelijengi 5.12.05
6 Riihiaho Hannu Kangasala 5.18.02
7 Paavola Juho-Matti Tampere 5.35.14

M40 maraton
1 Jokisalo Iisakki Nokia 3.54.05
2 Leppänen Teemu Jyväskylä 4.08.02
3 Sirkka J-P 4.17.41
4 Peltomaa Niko Team Rahola 5.55.25
4 Koskinen Toni Stokiksen seisojat 5.55.25

M50 maraton
1 Virtanen Juha Lahti 4.37.04
2 Gröndahl Johan Team Rahola 5.09.42
3 Mononen Petri Team Rahola 5.28.25
4 Järvenpää Vesa 100mc.fi 5.41.41
5 Metso Tapio Stokiksen seisojat 5.55.25

M60 maraton
1 Kuja-Lipasti Olavi Häjyt 3.43.56
2 Koivu Tapio Team Raju 6.35.39

Naiset maraton
1 Puumalainen Saana Helsinki 4.14.50
2 Niinimäki Marjo Team Rahola 4.35.50
3 Nummela Niina 4.39.08
4 Hirvonen Hanna Tampere 5.47.58

N40 maraton
1 Tohni Tanja Team Rahola 4.20.56
2 Ansamaa Satu Team Rahola DNF

N50 maraton
1 Mäkinen Marianne Tampere 3.59.36
2 Mäenpää Lea Team Rahola 5.51.52
3 Mellin Eija Team Rahola 6.37.21
4 Helenius Raili Jämsä 6.58.03

N60 maraton
1 Saukkonen Riitta Tampereen Maratonklubi 5.10.46

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Huuki Asko Tampere 1.41.56
2 Grön Juha-Matti Jyväskylä 1.52.36
3 Karo Jani Nokian Urheiljat 1.53.31
4 Niemenlehto P-H Nokia 2.21.34

M40 puolimaraton
1 Frolov Sergey Forssan Salama 1.35.25
2 Pulkkinen Janne 1.46.30
3 Tomperi Teemu Tottijärvi 2.01.35
4 Keränen Olli 2.44.21
5 Forsell Tero Hämeenlinna 3.25.17
6 Suvala Pekka Pori 3.30.14

M60 puolimaraton
1 Tiiri Jorma S Loimaan Leisku 2.25.18
2 Välimäki Tapani Nokia 2.44.21
3 Orlow Hans Maratonkoulu Pori 2.53.10

M70 puolimaraton
1 Montela Kalevi Team Rahola 2.58.22

M80 puolimaraton
1 Marjomäki Mauno Häjyt DNF

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Saarinen Jenni 2.07.13
2 Maansalo Laura 2.10.48
3 Maansalo Annika 2.19.25
4 Linja-aho Anna Pori 2.21.35
5 Lieke Kia Tampere 2.29.42
6 Lepola Aino Kosken Hurjat 2.37.57
7 Välimäki Noora 2.44.02
8 Mäkelä Tatjana Pori 2.45.21
9 Kautto Anne 2.55.43

N40 puolimaraton
1 Isoaho Kirsi Alavus Isoahon sorvaamo 2.22.09
2 Nurminen Riikka 2.24.19
3 Ylihurula Anna-Mari 2.40.02
4 Hanhiniemi Johanna 2.44.36
5 Iso-Kukkula Mirva Mouhijärvi 2.53.11
6 Tomperi Henna Tottijärvi 2.57.25
7 Keränen Johanna Team Rahola 3.10.04
8 Värikoski Miia Team Rahola 3.13.03

N50 puolimaraton
1 Virtanen Arja Kunto Pirkat 1.54.42
2 Autonen Riitta Team Rahola 2.25.43
3 Erkkilä Anna-Leena Jyväskylä 2.56.23
4 Leppä Terhi 3.29.48
4 Rinne Marjo Tampere 3.29.48

Miehet 10 km
1 Skibinski Mikolaj Team Rahola/AR Warsaw 37.45
2 Vikman Jarno Tampere 38.33
3 Rapo Jaakko Tampere 40.31
4 Yli-Marttila Juhani Team Rahola 44.20
5 Nieminen Tommi 46.02
6 Lehtinen Tuomas 46.45
7 Koivumäki Jura Ilves 53.24
8 Karo Joni Tampere 1.22.47
9 Vainionpää Heikki Tampere 1.32.04
10 Värikoski Janne Tampere 1.32.05

M40 puolimaraton
1 Hänninen Jyri Tampereen Maratonklubi 49.15
2 Koivumäki Raine Tampere 58.12

M50 puolimaraton
1 Ylikahri Juha Siikaisten Sisu 41.06
2 Harju Jarmo Turun Valpas 1.45.57

M60 puolimaraton
1 Näppäri Harri Loimaan Leisku 49.34
2 Koivisto Kari Team Rahola 1.08.11
3 Tulimaa Matti 1.09.39
4 Helenius Tapani Jämsä 1.17.14
5 Harteva Kauko Team Raju 1.45.43
5 Lind Usko Nurmijärvi 1.45.43

M70 puolimaraton
1 Koivuranta Lauri Joken Talli 48.15
2 Ahonen Kari Nokian Urheilijat 56.06
3 Karo Pentti Tottijärven Urheilijat 1.07.42
4 Arbelius Pauli Turenki 1.14.57

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Alatalo Jonna 1.07.45
2 Kärkkäinen Anu Helsinki 1.08.36
3 Kukkonen Nea Jyväskylä 1.10.08
4 Ristolainen Minna Pori 1.12.49
5 Aaltonen Emmi Lempäälä 1.18.32
6 Koivula Arlene 1.18.33
7 Puustinen Marika Team Rahola 1.23.08

N40 puolimaraton
1 Pitkänen Anu Helsingin Juoksijat 46.44
2 Petäjämäki Laura 47.05
3 Joensuu Kristiina Lehtimäen Jyske 48.17
4 Körhämö Aino Luopioisten maratoonarit 50.14
5 Helminen Heidi Nokia 1.38.01
5 Pietarinen Minna Nokia 1.38.01
7 Forsell Katja Hämeenlinna 1.57.08

N50 puolimaraton
1 Tihveräinen Anita Tampere 1.04.41
2 Kallio Katariina Tampere 1.33.44
3 Karttunen Tuula Turun Valpas 1.45.48

N60 puolimaraton
1 Arbelius Liisa Turenki 1.18.45
2 Tarvus Riitta Tahdistin liikkuja 1.51.11

Tarkista myös

Hamina puolimaraton – 18.8.2019

Miehet Mullinkosken kymppi 1 Antti Sakala Myllykoski 37.31 2 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 39.46 …

Vastaa

X