lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Espoo Rantamaraton – 19.9.2020

Miehet maraton
1 Lauri Junnila Vantaa 2.49.31
2 Janne Inkinen Vesikansan urheilijat 2.55.07
3 Hannu Laurila 2.59.33
4 Aaro Kuivalainen Espoon Akilles 3.00.26
5 Juha Ylitalo Espoo M40 3.03.57
6 Filipp Zimin 3.04.43
7 Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF M40 3.05.39
8 Rene Holst Team Nordic Trail M40 3.06.48
9 Johannes Savonen 3.08.29
10 Olli Laasonen 3.08.47
11 Markus Melamies M50 3.12.18
12 Juha Keskitalo M50 3.12.41
13 Anselmi Kukkonen HelTri 3.13.56
14 Ari Pakarinen M50 3.14.00
15 Iivo Metsä-Eerola 3.19.14
16 Alex Barta 3.22.40
17 Herkko Soininen M40 3.23.51
18 Iikka Saunamäki Helsinki 3.24.59
19 Harri Holma M50 3.25.08
20 Hannu Simola London City Athletics Club M40 3.25.12
21 Mika Seppänen Zelsinki M50 3.25.12
22 Lasse Salminen Helsinki M40 3.25.20
23 Anders Weckström M40 3.26.06
24 Tommi Peltomäki M50 3.26.30
25 Urmas Ervin M50 3.27.02
26 Petri Ojamies Helsinki M50 3.27.58
27 Ville Vuohtoniemi M40 3.28.08
28 Paavo Nurmilaukas OriolaRun 3.28.16
29 Juha Lempiäinen Kivihaan Karpaasit 3.29.08
30 Jarkko Savolainen Ruopankadun Röllykät 3.30.42
31 Jari Hostikka M60 3.31.07
32 Pasi Karppinen 3.31.18
33 Marko Siltala M40 3.32.27
34 Tommi Koso 3.33.03
35 Roope Eronen Helsinki 3.33.04
36 Miittu Rasia 3.33.09
37 Aleksi Airas 3.33.15
38 Pyry Paavola Kukkumäen puntti & pallo 3.33.24
39 Samu Tikkanen 3.34.07
40 Emrah Ünal 3.35.42
41 Veli-Matti Virtanen HÄMEENLINNA M50 3.35.58
42 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry M50 3.36.38
43 Marko Kangasmäki Team Rahola M40 3.36.50
44 Antti Thilman Vantaa 3.36.51
45 Lari Olasvuori Espoo M40 3.36.56
46 Seppo Hölttä M50 3.36.57
47 Marko Heimonen M40 3.37.46
48 Tommi Vainio 3.37.59
49 Timo Lahti Vinttikoirat M50 3.38.30
50 Pertti Nieminen M50 3.38.31
51 Gustaf Welander LUP 3.38.43
52 Craig Primmer Helsingin yliopisto M50 3.38.50
53 E K 3.38.52
54 Mika Puskala 100mc/nami ry M40 3.39.52
55 Sebastian Hägglund Helsinki 3.41.00
56 Kimmo Lukander M50 3.41.31
57 Jarmo Kokkonen KIrkkohallitus 3.42.25
58 Vesa Puttonen Aalto M50 3.43.04
59 Juha Ammalainen HelTri M40 3.43.57
60 Jukka Kanerva Espoo 3.45.32
61 J L 3.45.53
62 Markus Hjulgren Espoon Akilles 3.45.57
63 Albert Plarromani 3.45.57
64 Pasi Sulkanen M40 3.46.53
65 Mika Hiltunen Zelsinki 3.48.00
66 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew M40 3.48.51
67 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi 3.49.22
68 Antti Ursin TeekSu 3.49.56
69 Jani Peltola Vaisala Runs 3.50.26
70 Ingmar Björkman Aalto-yliopisto M60 3.51.16
71 Topi Ranta Helsinki 3.51.26
72 Olli Ekholm 3.51.36
73 Sverre Slotte Esbo IF M50 3.52.07
74 Esa Salomäki Vantaa M50 3.52.08
75 Teemu Kämäri 3.52.09
76 Lauri Tapani 3.52.14
77 Stefan Linge 3.52.38
78 Eero Kling Espoon kunto M40 3.52.50
79 Markus Ilva team rahola M40 3.52.51
80 Ville Tomi Tupurlan Tempo M40 3.53.10
81 Otto Koivisto Stadin Kalkkunat 3.53.31
82 Eetu Helakari 3.54.14
83 Otso Kakko 3.54.41
84 John Cottam Lliswerry Runners M50 3.54.46
85 Ville Horila Pelijengi 3.55.22
86 Jukka Harju Godby shipping Caribbean runners M40 3.55.54
87 Oleg Fedorov F-Secure 3.55.58
88 Markku Kaila Mansen maratoonarit M60 3.56.07
89 Jyrki Tunnela Melkein jänis M50 3.56.12
90 Kari-Jussi Hyvönen August Associates 3.56.22
91 Jussi Kairi 3.56.31
92 Esko Raunio M50 3.56.40
93 Santeri Ihalainen 3.56.46
94 Timo Smura 3.56.47
95 Antti Viitala 3.57.48
96 Janne Martikainen 3.57.49
97 Tero Lahti 3.57.55
98 Juha Luomala RaKu 3.57.58
99 Miika Kaukovalta M40 3.58.00
100 I L 3.58.02
101 Jukka Sund Tientukko M50 3.58.16
102 Heikki Hartikainen Corrida del Norte M60 3.58.31
103 Mika Luokkala 3.58.33
104 Philippe Hakulin M50 3.59.48
105 P M50 3.59.54
106 Kai Dahlgren M40 4.00.02
107 Tuomas Pietarinen Suvilahti runners 4.00.08
108 Antti Oirola 4.01.20
109 Jan Lindahl M60 4.02.52
110 Eino Tetri 100mc M50 4.03.34
111 Robert Lindholm Kauniaisten kaupunki M40 4.03.36
112 Jon Aalto M40 4.03.37
113 Aarne Viheriävaara 4.04.09
114 Juha Ukkola 4.04.49
115 Arvi Lintervo 4.04.59
116 Seppo Madekivi Merisotakoulu M60 4.05.00
117 Riku Jäntti 4.05.41
118 Ari Suominen M50 4.06.07
119 Tapio Lokki Aalto-yliopisto M40 4.06.09
120 Johannes Saarinen M40 4.08.17
121 Ari Torpo Espoo M50 4.09.29
122 Ari Kanerva ABB Juoksukerho M60 4.09.35
123 Markus Hast M60 4.10.27
124 Oskar Van Der Weij 4.10.39
125 Jani Riekkinen ESPOO M40 4.10.40
126 Eetu Auvinen 4.11.08
127 Heikki Pietarinen 4.11.22
128 Oskari Leppä 4.11.42
129 Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi M50 4.11.43
130 Petri Mononen Team Rahola M50 4.12.17
131 Miikka Bäckström Rantamaraton M40 4.14.41
132 Dick Westman 4.15.12
133 Sakari Pietilä 4.15.29
134 Pekka Pohjola 4.15.30
135 Pasi Torri M50 4.15.49
136 Juho Välimaa 4.16.35
137 Lauri Kortelainen 4.16.42
138 Elias Vaara Aalto-yliopisto 4.16.49
139 Tom Toivonen M50 4.16.51
140 Eino Niini 4.17.01
141 Daavid Mustonen 4.17.40
142 Hannu Turunen M50 4.17.44
143 Jyrki Kiihamäki M50 4.19.01
144 Jesse Vesterinen 4.19.02
145 Jyrki Jokinen M40 4.19.32
146 Tuomas Weckman 4.19.43
147 Marko Laine AU-S 4.20.05
148 Jyri Hämäläinen Aalto University M50 4.21.04
149 Risto Määttänen 4.21.47
150 Heikki Kivelä KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI M60 4.21.55
151 Jukka Niemi-Kaija M50 4.22.31
152 Priit Melnik M50 4.22.32
153 Juha Kemiläinen !00 Marathon Club M60 4.22.47
154 Tero Mäenpää Helsingin yliopiston Shorinji Kempo M40 4.23.04
155 Joonas Rossi 4.24.55
156 Niko Peltomaa team rahola 4.25.15
157 Lari Tanner 4.25.44
158 Markku Tuomikoski Ä-Y-H-ölkkääjät 4.26.08
159 Mika Jahkola M60 4.26.52
160 Antto Eronen Espoo 4.26.54
161 Ville Perkiö 4.27.57
162 Juho Knuuttila 4.28.11
163 Auvo Tyyskä M60 4.28.29
164 Zechen Ma 4.28.32
165 Joonas Rötkönen 4.28.37
166 Iiro Vehviläinen M40 4.28.40
167 Matti Huju 4.29.12
168 Mauno Saastamoinen Kotikunta M60 4.29.13
169 Jussi Hietala Sääksjärven Kiisto 4.29.20
170 Ari Tolonen 4.30.11
171 Kimmo Rautio 4.30.26
172 Mikko Kotiranta M40 4.30.29
173 Vertti Leinonen Espoo 4.31.15
174 Visa Hallamaa 4.31.16
175 Jukka Jonninen 4.31.34
176 Markus Hertsch 4.34.11
177 Eero Vaara Aalto M50 4.34.28
178 Veikko Laatikainen Helsinki 4.36.20
179 Pasi Salmi M50 4.36.50
180 Mika Hämäläinen Helsinki 4.37.23
181 Matti Tarvainen M60 4.37.35
182 Jukka Koskenranta 4.38.01
183 Timo Nummela Vesinummela Oy M50 4.41.22
184 Aarne Oja Hanna Coaching M60 4.41.23
185 Jori Seppälä Helsinki 4.41.40
186 Juha Ala-Laurinaho M50 4.42.11
187 Nikola Grujic 4.43.38
188 Sami Hagelberg 4.44.14
189 Heikki Tahvanainen 4.44.44
190 Markku Kirvesmäki M50 4.45.15
191 Topi Turunen 4.45.24
192 Petri Holopainen Sjundeå if 4.50.10
193 Jukka Puustinen PHHYKY 4.51.38
194 Timo Räty 4.51.39
195 Kristofer Jäntti 4.52.20
196 Mikael Paaso 4.52.23
197 Tatu Huovila 4.52.45
198 Risto Mäntylä Rock Kuunkajo M40 4.52.54
199 Juhana Rautavirta 4.54.12
200 Jonne Hänninen M40 4.55.21
201 Tommi Forsman 4.58.07
202 Lassi Kauttonen Helsinki M40 4.58.24
203 Harri Wolin 5.01.21
204 Jukka Saarikko Revise Racing Team M60 5.03.36
205 Seppo Manninen M60 5.04.08
206 Juha Tammisto 5.05.01
207 Ville Reima BIM-Kampus 5.05.12
208 Ville Altonen 5.05.25
209 Joonas Juolevi 5.05.47
210 Tenho Lauri M60 5.06.56
211 Kim Sivonen ProdLib M40 5.06.58
212 Peter Friis Helsinki M60 5.07.00
213 Simo Niku 5.10.48
214 Henri Grönblom RR Idrottsföreningen M40 5.10.58
215 Daniel Salomäki 5.13.21
216 Urho Hakonen 5.13.59
217 Pasi Peltonen 100mc.fi M60 5.23.06
218 Harri Lundèn RY Pohjantuuli 5.28.45
219 Miro Nurminen 5.30.09
220 Timo Viero M50 5.31.14
221 Jukka Araviita M60 5.36.42
222 Sachin Khera Indian Tigers 5.44.05
223 Jaakko Terho Nuhjut ry M50 5.45.17
224 Petri Alkiora ESPOO M50 5.48.02
225 Sauli Nurmi 5.49.25

Naiset maraton
1 Tiina Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät N40 3.08.43
2 Ulla Huopaniemi Espoon Tapiot N40 3.14.07
3 Satu Jokela MsTours 3.30.41
4 Anu Ossberg team rahola N40 3.45.07
5 Miia Klimschin KarhKa N40 3.51.56
6 Anni Ahomies 3.52.39
7 Anne-Maria Marttila Reipin Riento N40 3.56.30
8 Nga Doan 3.56.41
9 Heli Fox 3.58.06
10 Veera Jämsén 3.58.33
11 Victoria Battalova 4.00.26
12 Linda Oirola Espoon kaupunki 4.01.40
13 Jenna Hölttä 4.02.24
14 Heli Lehtinen FMR N50 4.02.31
15 Helmi Häkkinen 4.03.06
16 Oona Lindahl 4.05.26
17 Jenni Pekkarinen 4.09.01
18 Johanna Tähti 4.09.11
19 Matleena Metsä-Eerola 4.09.36
20 Anu Erikivi 4.09.47
21 Kati Mäntylä Helsingin kisa-veikot N50 4.10.09
22 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys N50 4.10.11
23 Marjo Niinimäki Team Rahola 4.10.25
24 Anne Hedman N40 4.10.59
25 Susanna Savolainen 4.11.54
26 Minna Hänninen Helsinki N50 4.13.04
27 Annukka Saari N40 4.15.06
28 Ripsa Kojonkoski 4.16.53
29 Iina Puskala 100mc/nami ry N40 4.17.57
30 Maija Knutti Espoo 4.18.43
31 Saara Huikkola 4.18.56
32 Laura Väisänen 4.19.27
33 Mari Sipola N40 4.21.01
34 Mari Vuolteenaho N40 4.21.02
35 Päivi Roiko N40 4.21.24
36 Elina Huhtinen 4.21.39
37 Satu Vuorela FMR N50 4.22.36
38 Katariina Pelkonen LOHJA N40 4.23.58
39 Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju 4.24.05
40 Pille Saluvere N50 4.26.41
41 Tiina Häkkinen Team Rahola 4.27.13
42 Mari Järvinen Team Rahola N50 4.27.13
43 Marja Savonmäki N50 4.29.19
44 Katri Laakso Kokonat 4.31.26
45 Sini Venno Team Rahola 4.32.33
46 Elina Damskägg Tawast trailing club 4.34.03
47 Paula Arbelin N40 4.34.03
48 Sanna Mäkelä 4.35.33
49 Lena Lappalainen 4.36.45
50 Anni Forsman 4.37.21
51 Laura Lallukka 4.37.30
52 Anna-Mari Hämäläinen 4.43.07
53 Lin Chen 4.43.57
54 Sandra Soutolahti Team Rahola 4.44.19
55 Maria Virkkala Oman onnensa seppä 4.44.26
56 Eeva Liesirova ProdLib 4.45.46
57 Hanna Vauhkonen Helsinki N50 4.48.06
58 Taina Teileri TriathlonSuomi N50 4.49.27
59 Tuula Miettinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 4.50.28
60 Susanna Kukkula Team Rahola N50 4.52.37
61 Lea Mäenpää Team Rahola N50 4.52.37
62 Jaana Ahonen 4.52.38
63 Annu Maijala 4.52.42
64 Elina Mäkelä Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi 4.54.28
65 Mari Sipilä N40 4.55.17
66 Sari Rasia N50 4.56.39
67 Anastasiia Glebova 4.59.09
68 Karoliina Pellinen 5.01.22
69 Liisa Koivisto Hydra Platypus N50 5.04.35
70 Nina Hyvönen Team Rahola N50 5.05.13
71 Rebekka Pouttu 5.05.24
72 Jasmin Vainio 5.10.15
73 Mia Numminen Esbo IF 5.12.54
74 Iiris Vartiainen 5.14.44
74 Anna Lohermaa 5.14.44
76 Niina Ikonen 5.23.01
77 Eija Uusi-Esko 100mc N60 5.30.27
78 Elsi Tähtinen 5.34.50
79 Päivi Linnero Team Rahola N60 5.46.25
80 Kaisa Kallio 5.49.14
81 E P 5.49.34

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Lauri Lappalainen Team Wassu 1.11.47
2 Otto Laitinen HEHKUVA 1.15.58
3 Said Rhouni Bellouti M40 1.16.52
4 Teemu Törmälä Diablos Rojos Ry 1.17.10
5 Pekka Kulpakko Espoon Tapiot 1.17.51
6 Taavi Mattila TriathlonSuomi 1.18.16
7 Tuomas Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 1.19.36
8 Lassi Laitinen HEHKUVA 1.22.18
9 Timo Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot M50 1.22.37
10 Khalid Koula M40 1.22.39
11 Lauri Orkoneva Hämeen punnerrus 1.22.47
12 Ilari Arponen 1.22.54
13 J H M50 1.23.29
14 Niklas Wires M40 1.24.00
15 Jussi Ahdinkallio KU-58 M50 1.24.28
16 Tuukka Rautiainen 1.25.43
17 Matti Heikkinen Otaniemen lukio M40 1.27.09
18 Valtteri Torsti Fyysikkokilta 1.27.24
19 Daniel Jenkins Alppikanuunat M40 1.27.27
20 Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners M40 1.27.37
21 Mikko Sjöberg Polyteknikkojen raittiusseura / Samba 1.28.04
22 Roope Reponen Joensuun Kataja 1.28.18
23 Sergei Ivanov M40 1.28.30
24 Tuomo Lukkarinen Greenstep 1.28.38
25 Patrik Pettersson Stadin Kalkkunat 1.29.11
26 Toni Santalahti Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M40 1.29.21
27 Jere Pantsar Teekkarisuunnistajat 1.29.28
28 Tuomas Koskela Ikaalisten urheilijat M40 1.29.35
29 Tony Elomaa Finntriathlon Masters M50 1.29.36
30 Tuomas Van Der Meer Outotec Sport 1.29.52
31 Mikko Leppänen Tampere 1.30.02
32 Tommi Simola HELSINKI 1.30.15
33 Olli Andström Still running team 1.30.17
34 Seppo Pulkkinen 1.30.24
35 Vesa Vainikainen 1.31.00
36 Teuvo Nuottakari Kainalniemen Hiki M60 1.31.05
37 Jan Lehtinen M40 1.31.07
38 Tuomas Teuri M40 1.31.12
39 Michel Schmidt M40 1.31.18
40 Jouni Lavikainen 1.32.04
41 Pekka Lehtinen SKB Racing Triathlon Team M40 1.32.37
42 Sebastian Burmeister Haaga Hills Runners M40 1.32.53
43 Aapi Von Creutlein Sanomain Kerho 1.33.20
44 Taras Klimenko Löyhät assosiaatiot vol. IV M40 1.33.47
45 Henri Böhm 1.33.58
46 Michael Neumeier FC Miltach 1.34.18
47 Aaro Niskanen Kustavin Nouseva Voima 1.34.34
48 Eero Tiainen 1.34.48
49 Juha Hietamäki Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.35.00
50 Stefan Fronzek M40 1.35.01
51 Timo Väkeväinen ABB M40 1.35.37
52 Tero Korhonen M40 1.35.39
53 Niko Penttinen 1.35.41
54 Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi M50 1.35.50
55 Antti Eskola 1.35.50
56 Mikko Palkama Esbo IF M50 1.36.30
57 Paavo Ilveskero 1.36.32
58 Niko Koistinen 1.36.40
59 Mikko Lahtinen 1.36.49
60 Joonas Partanen 1.36.59
61 Ville Alopaeus Espoon Tapiot M40 1.37.09
62 Mikko Räsänen M50 1.37.31
63 Samuel Hyyppä Vimpelin Hiihtoseura 1.37.43
64 Vincent Weeda Dutch and Lost in Finland 1.38.04
65 Iiro Kilpi 1.38.22
66 Ville Merimaa 1.38.30
67 Anselmi Uusivirta Lauttasaaren Laiskat 1.38.34
68 Miika Miettunen Espoon kaupunki M40 1.39.16
69 Vesa Aaltonen 1.39.25
70 Jarkko Tolvi Helsinki Triathlon 1.39.44
71 Teemu Jokinen Vesterinen Yhtyeineen M40 1.39.50
72 Juho Salila Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.39.52
73 Eemil Heiskanen 1.39.56
74 Aki Karppinen CSC 1.40.00
75 Jarkko Grönfors 1.40.07
76 Jussi Ryynänen Accenture M40 1.40.17
77 Ville Puuri 1.40.26
78 Ville Davidsson M40 1.40.36
79 Perttu Piiroinen Awesome Brinner 1.40.38
80 Teijo Virtanen Corrida del Norte M60 1.40.48
81 Marko Kalliomäki M50 1.40.48
82 Chris Mount 1.41.06
83 Taneli Siivonen M40 1.41.08
84 Tuukka Antikainen Sanomain Kerho 1.41.33
85 Mika Metsojoki M50 1.41.36
86 Olli Kantanen M50 1.41.38
87 Joonas Iivanainen 1.41.49
88 Oliver Vuonoranta Esbo IF 1.41.49
89 Ville Sorvali Espoon kaupunki 1.42.07
90 Daniel Fernandez M40 1.42.09
91 Samu Perälä Espoo 1.42.24
92 Topi Hirvonen 1.42.27
93 Juha Hiltula Espoon kaupunki M40 1.42.32
94 Lauri Palva Aalto-yliopisto M60 1.42.33
95 Christer Holmberg M40 1.42.34
96 Peter Krause 1.43.09
97 Mika Sulkava Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.43.12
98 Asko Arkoma 1.43.41
99 Tero Paasu M40 1.44.07
100 Jari Paasu 1.44.07
101 Sampo Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 1.44.21
102 Mikael Lepistö Keski-Vantaan Ketterä 1.44.21
103 Andries Heyns 1.44.28
104 Tuomo Tähtinen 1.44.41
105 Stephen Evans M40 1.44.47
106 Valtteri Niiranen Kopioston Dynamot M50 1.44.56
107 Jukka Heiskanen Siitosen sukuseura ry 1.44.59
108 Kari Eerola 1.45.09
109 Nico Rotstein 1.45.10
110 Jouni Kauppinen M50 1.45.16
111 Aleksi Karhunen 1.45.16
112 Jukka Sipilä 1.45.23
113 Tero Alanko Helsinki 1.45.24
114 Teemu Seikkula M40 1.45.36
115 Mikael Mölsä 1.45.46
116 Viktor Vinberg M40 1.45.51
117 Isto Salakoski Helsinki M40 1.45.51
118 Kari Lehtinen M50 1.45.57
119 Iikka Kotaja Vesterinen Yhtyeineen 1.46.11
120 Dmitry Viktorov M40 1.46.14
121 Dmitrij Lagutin M40 1.46.15
122 Axel Hertsberg 1.46.16
123 Juha Luukkola 1.46.27
124 Petri Kivimäki 1.46.37
125 Markus Nygård Vantaa 1.46.47
126 Petri Kopra M50 1.46.55
127 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina M40 1.46.57
128 Robert Häkki Kouvola 1.47.00
129 Daniel Kuntu 1.47.01
130 Mikko Piiroinen S/Y Pato de Goma 1.47.15
131 Kalle Rantala 1.47.31
132 Joni Vahtere 1.47.38
133 Kristian Karell Arkkitehdit D4 Oy M40 1.47.39
134 Ari Mäntykivi 1.47.42
135 Ville Timgren 1.47.46
136 Visa Paajanen Kurttilan Kiri M50 1.47.47
137 Federico Ferrara HELSINKI 1.47.50
138 Jercer Levlin M40 1.47.55
139 Juho Vaara 1.47.59
140 Henri Paatela 1.47.59
141 Mikko Tuomela 1.48.11
142 Heikki Koso Kouvola M60 1.48.15
143 Marcus Caselius Helsinki 1.48.22
144 Roger Nystedt Esbo IF M60 1.48.27
145 Marno Hanttu EVVK M50 1.48.30
146 Jaakko Ilveskero Espoo 1.48.36
147 Kyösti Väkeväinen Päiväkummun pantterit M50 1.48.44
148 Erkki-Petteri Valovirta M40 1.48.45
149 Mikko Tulokas 1.48.47
150 Tatu Rasia Piiri M40 1.48.50
151 Tom Björkell Tuffingarna 1.49.01
152 Paavo Nikkola 1.49.09
153 Atso Harju M50 1.49.24
154 Arttu Juselius Kopioston Dynamot M40 1.49.31
155 Michael Backman 1.49.33
156 Hannu-Pekka Peltomaa 1.49.39
157 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum Loviisa M60 1.49.42
158 Johan Kvarnström M40 1.49.43
159 Manne Suokas M50 1.49.57
160 Jussi Muhonen ESPOO M50 1.50.23
161 Florencio Campomanes Espoo 1.50.25
162 Eero Tommila Siitosen sukuseura 1.50.34
163 Tero Kapanen M40 1.50.35
164 Vesa Puustinen Espoo 1.50.36
165 Jukka Lahti Ferroman Engineering Oy M40 1.50.47
166 Tao Zou 1.50.51
167 Mats Smedjebacka Helsinki M50 1.51.02
168 Antti Karppinen Green Building Partners 1.51.09
169 Paavo Hemmi 1.51.18
170 Harri Tuomela Kalajoen Särkät M50 1.51.29
171 Hannu Hemmi M50 1.51.30
172 Markku Hinkka M40 1.51.30
173 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat M50 1.51.46
174 Heikki Kangas Espoo 1.52.08
175 Jussi Peltola M50 1.52.12
176 Jim Dobson M60 1.52.19
177 Mika Tuominen Tuomiset 1.52.21
178 Mika Värränkivi Lyömätön Linja Espoossa ry 1.52.31
179 Christian Westerholm Espoo 1.52.34
180 Stefan Sveholm Kerkkoon Urheilijat 1.52.48
181 Oskari Kalle Kivinen 1.52.58
182 Qing Liu 1.53.07
183 Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki M50 1.53.14
184 Paul Kuhalampi Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.53.21
185 Mika Sajantila 1.53.22
186 Roope Kääriäinen 1.53.24
187 Ari Haverinen Esbo IF 1.53.30
188 Tommi Tarkiainen M40 1.53.40
189 Antti Tuovila 1.54.10
190 Pekka Sillanpää Espoo 1.54.10
191 Ismo Mård 1.54.21
192 Alex Tjurin 1.54.31
193 Jaakko Asikainen M50 1.54.41
194 Matti Tanner Lauttapartio ry. M40 1.54.43
195 Tuomas Behnke 1.54.53
196 Tom Schulman M50 1.54.55
197 Andrei Vedernikov Aalto University 1.54.56
198 Tomas Vanhala Esbo IF 1.55.00
199 Markku Patronen Helsinki Triathlon M40 1.55.02
200 Panu Patronen 1.55.04
201 Jassu Atiye M40 1.55.10
202 Harri Tuhkanen 1.55.13
203 Heikki Kukkonen 1.55.16
204 Victor Sten Vantaa 1.55.33
205 Henry Öhman 1.55.34
206 Anttoni Koivu Phoenix Contact 1.55.40
207 Henri Vaitomaa OriolaRun 1.55.49
208 Pyry Mustonen Helsinki 1.55.51
209 Vesa Jaakola espoo 1.55.55
210 Henri Kaarela Tampere 1.55.57
211 Kari Valtonen Helsingin Juoksijat M60 1.56.07
212 Matti Uusitalo Espoo 1.56.09
213 Mikko Mäki 1.56.14
214 Tuomas Alivuotila M40 1.56.18
215 Jarmo Ryymin Suistamon Sisu M50 1.56.25
216 Philip Davey CSC M50 1.56.29
217 Mikko Tuominen Tuomiset 1.56.41
218 Petri Säilynoja M40 1.56.53
219 Jari Leppänen Doventus Oy M40 1.56.54
220 Juha Salmi M60 1.57.02
221 Jarno Jokiniemi 1.57.04
222 Jean-Luc Bouchard M40 1.57.06
223 Markus Hirvola 1.57.24
224 Mauri Virtanen 1.57.41
225 Antti Virtanen 1.57.42
226 Raghavendra Sathyanarayana 1.57.50
227 Jukka Lehtonen Team Rahola M50 1.57.56
228 Markku Nieminen Espoon kunto M50 1.58.00
229 P R 1.58.00
230 Janne Kokko Vantaa 1.58.04
231 Aaro Oedewald Merikadetit 1.58.06
232 Niklas Sjöblom Merikadetit 1.58.07
233 Emil Loikkanen Merikadetit 1.58.07
234 Markus Huuhtanen 1.58.11
235 Mauricio Candamil M40 1.58.12
236 Rainer Nyman 1.58.15
237 Kristian Markkanen 1.58.20
238 Emil Lindfors 1.58.22
239 Henrik Enckell M60 1.58.32
240 Mika Soininen Haapalan Karhut M50 1.58.34
241 Lasse Itkonen 1.58.37
242 Jukka Nummela KIRKKONUMMI 1.58.48
243 Tapani Ilkka Toivalan Dynamo M60 1.58.53
244 Kari Halen M50 1.59.00
245 Mikko Ryynänen M40 1.59.01
246 Timo Seppälä Helsinki Triathlon M50 1.59.06
247 Antti Luiro 1.59.08
248 Lars Andersson Helsingin Tullin Urheilukerho Ry. M50 1.59.09
249 Mikael Olin 1.59.16
250 Kimmo Kaukonen Riihimäen Hammaslääkäriasema M60 1.59.26
251 Mika Tasa M50 1.59.28
252 Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit M60 1.59.31
253 Petri Piironen ABB M40 1.59.36
254 David Radnell M40 1.59.41
255 Petri Lehto espoo 1.59.44
256 Juha Tanner M50 1.59.44
257 S R 1.59.48
258 Jussi Tuuri 1.59.50
259 Juuso Räsänen Pure II M40 2.00.00
260 Tomi Veikonheimo ABB Marine and Ports M50 2.00.12
261 Rasmus Haapaniemi 2.00.18
262 Mika Kuivanen M50 2.00.20
263 Riku Kalliomaa Mynterlän Triathlonklupi M50 2.00.21
264 Mika Kalliomaa Mynterlän triathlon klupi M50 2.00.21
265 Niklas Lehtinen 2.00.37
266 Jukka Salminen 2.00.50
267 Voitto Reunanen Forssa M50 2.00.52
268 Sami Kalliomaa Mäntsälä M40 2.01.05
269 Jani Wahlroos 2.01.13
270 Bo Peng 2.01.15
271 Markus Herrainsilta 2.01.22
272 Tom Bergström 2.01.27
273 Jyrki Valkola M60 2.01.32
274 Jouni Huovilainen M40 2.01.53
275 Filip Kaila 2.01.55
276 Vincent Nyström Esbo 2.01.56
277 Petri Myllymäki M50 2.02.03
278 Leonard Breukers 2.02.06
279 Ville Ahokas Phoenix Contact 2.02.11
280 Oskari Saari 2.02.23
281 Lari Tuononen 2.02.37
281 Eero Eensalu M50 2.02.37
283 Olavi Toivainen Espoo M40 2.02.47
284 Timo Pokkinen NT-48 M50 2.03.06
285 Arto Ripatti Hauhalan Isku 2.03.13
286 Marko Kiviniemi Espoo M50 2.03.20
287 Lauri Into M40 2.03.27
288 Anton Mikkonen 2.03.37
289 Aku Heikkerö M40 2.03.41
290 Pascal Papathemelis M40 2.03.47
291 Samu Harrinvirta Intragen M40 2.03.51
292 Sami Nyyssönen 2.04.37
293 Mikael Karlsson Kakkosen KaljaKlubi 2.04.37
294 Juha Kokkonen M50 2.04.46
295 Markus Pekari 2.04.50
296 Kari Suvanto ESPOO M60 2.04.52
297 Jari Virta M50 2.05.25
298 Caj Södergård VTT M60 2.05.35
299 Jyri Pienmäki M40 2.06.37
300 Jaakko Hirvola M60 2.07.01
301 Juhani Huuhtanen Green Building Partners 2.07.30
302 Raimo Soininen M60 2.08.45
303 Juha Kiviluoto M50 2.08.48
304 Tero Saarinen Korson kengurut ry M50 2.09.15
305 Matti Tyynysniemi 2.09.30
306 Timo Rima Espoo M50 2.09.35
307 Antti Kettunen M50 2.09.48
308 Teemu Tiensuu Kerava M50 2.10.07
309 Joona Hirsimäki Scuderia Perusprot 2.10.09
310 Kim Kavander 2.10.22
311 Esa Ala-Mutka M60 2.10.23
312 Tomi Leino M40 2.10.34
313 Janne-Michele Heikkilä M40 2.10.37
314 Teppo Mattsson Huimat/Espoo M60 2.10.39
315 Jouni Mäkinen M50 2.10.40
316 Erkki Heikkilä-Kyyhkynen Kaitaan lukio M50 2.10.43
317 Mikko Härkin 2.10.49
318 Tero Seppälä Wärtsilä M40 2.11.22
319 Petri Peltonen Luopioisten Luja M50 2.11.25
320 Matti Pitkänen 2.11.57
321 Leo Jääskeläinen M50 2.12.54
322 Teemu Talvi Espoo M40 2.13.26
323 Matti Särkkinen M50 2.14.16
324 Anssi Timonen 2.14.24
325 Toni Paasikallio Veikkola 2.14.24
326 Markus Nybäck Phoenix Contact 2.15.05
327 Juho Rauta 2.15.17
328 Alex Hämäläinen 2.15.34
329 Jussi Vartiainen M40 2.15.43
330 Janne Aarnio Phoenix Contact 2.15.49
331 Sami Mattila Kajo Triathlon M40 2.16.00
332 Antti Lehtelä ABB Marine & Ports M60 2.16.02
333 Pekka Ranta 2.16.13
334 Joonas Huhtamäki 2.16.16
335 Joni Pakkala 2.16.17
336 Teijo Palmu Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M50 2.16.24
337 Miikka Gröndahl KYMP 2.17.26
338 Antti Tynkkynen 2.17.32
339 Ville Viitanen RR Idrottsföreningen M40 2.17.49
340 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoon catering M40 2.18.17
341 Matti Harjunen 2.18.36
342 Kari Höglund M60 2.18.41
343 Hannu Revitzer Olarin rusakot M60 2.19.59
344 Harri Kaukomaa Moven Faittarit M60 2.20.24
345 Ari Seuna 2.20.29
346 Kalle Kuusava Helsinki 2.21.27
347 Ossi Salminen 2.21.33
348 Ben Rapinoja M50 2.21.47
349 Juhani Narko 2.21.55
350 Jyri Karttunen M50 2.22.17
351 Micke Bergman M50 2.22.32
352 Tommi Sandholm 2.23.41
353 Keijo Mäkelä Team Rahola M50 2.25.00
354 Magnus Westerlund 2.25.07
355 Karri Torp 2.25.08
356 Henri Rantanen 2.25.18
357 Simo Paajanen Merikadetit 2.25.20
358 Ilari Kallioniemi Merikadetit 2.25.20
359 Jarmo Saari Arkkitehdit D4 Oy M60 2.26.54
360 Antti-Pekka Viljakainen 2.27.11
361 Mikko Pylkkänen 2.27.23
362 Pekka Ryhänen 2.28.59
363 Pekka Korpinen 2.29.54
364 Jukka Rämä 2.30.19
365 Janne Öhman M50 2.30.35
366 Petri Pitkänen Espoo M50 2.31.28
367 Sylvain Dieras M40 2.31.36
368 Pekko Paavilainen M40 2.35.35
369 Tuomas Valorinta M40 2.35.35
370 Miika Keränen Nuottaniemen notkeat 2.36.20
371 Joonas Mannaberg 2.36.35
372 Pekka Tiihonen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi M50 2.39.05
373 Mikko Tappola 2.39.22
374 Ismo Saari M50 2.44.06
375 Anssi Luomala 2.44.34
376 Markus Hohti M40 2.49.48
377 Simo Ojala M60 3.08.32
378 Jouni Särkijärvi Espoon Tapiot M60 3.31.17

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Riitta Paasio Esbo IF 1.22.45
2 Maiju Welling 1.28.24
3 Betsy Enkovaara 1.28.50
4 Paula Havu Sajaniemen sonnit 1.30.26
5 Jutta Puranen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry 1.30.36
6 Minna Kainlauri Espoon kunto N40 1.34.18
7 Minna Lahtinen TriathlonSuomi N50 1.34.33
8 Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.35.05
9 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon N40 1.35.12
10 Paula Luokola TriathlonSuomi N40 1.36.04
11 Lotta Purola 1.36.54
12 Michaela Åvall Diablos Rojos 1.38.48
13 Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.40.14
14 Jenny Vuonoranta Esbo IF 1.41.49
15 Eerika Lipsanen N50 1.41.56
16 Siiri Virransola Aalto yliopisto / Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.43.45
17 Marisanna Laukka Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.44.38
18 Annika Arikainen OriolaRun N40 1.45.00
19 Pauliina Noranta 1.45.48
20 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat N50 1.45.52
21 Julia Wasenius Helsinki 1.46.47
22 Anna Punkkinen 1.46.52
23 Lotta Tuomimäki N40 1.47.06
24 Suvi Ala-Venna 1.47.07
25 Asta Laasonen 1.48.19
26 Aino Poutanen Downtown 65 N40 1.48.40
27 Anne-Mari Halmepuro N40 1.48.46
28 Satu Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi N40 1.48.52
29 Eva Björklöf 1.48.56
30 Mia Toivonen 1.49.15
31 Johanna Toivanen Leppävaaran Sisu ry 1.49.33
32 Tuija Huisman Huimat/Espoo N50 1.49.46
33 Elina Tuomaala ESPOO N40 1.49.57
34 Hilla Ryösö 1.50.01
35 Jenna Lehtonen 1.50.02
36 Emilia Muhonen ESPOO 1.50.23
37 Uura Lahti N40 1.50.25
38 Laura Kvarnström N40 1.50.29
39 Irma Muthugalage Juoksuliike Korso N50 1.51.12
40 Petra Rautavuoma Helsingin Juoksijat N40 1.51.23
41 Paula Haikonen 1.51.23
42 Frida Höglund Running Midwives 1.51.49
43 Sanna Hyytiäinen N40 1.52.03
44 Marika Kapiainen Running Midwives 1.52.18
45 Piia Inkinen Espoon Tapiot 1.52.38
46 Anna-Stiina Heikkonen 1.52.54
47 Anu Lepistö Espoon lapsiperheiden palvelut 1.53.13
48 Elisabet Pellinen 1.53.22
49 Merja Hakasalo N50 1.53.27
50 Salla Saaristo 1.53.32
51 Tiia Arponen 1.53.40
52 Sari Jaakkola N50 1.53.55
53 Karoliina Aaltonen Espoo 1.54.08
54 Kia Kajan espoo 1.54.09
55 Maria-Riitta Kallioranta Espoo 1.54.09
56 Sara Lindfors Tampereen maratonklubi 1.54.10
57 Susanna Parkkinen Ryhmä Wau 1.54.44
58 Meri Wiikinkoski 1.54.45
59 Aleksandra Postola Espoo N40 1.54.58
60 Henna Sjögren 1.55.02
61 Enni Ronkainen 1.55.03
62 Kaisa Korhonen N40 1.55.34
63 Minna Forsman 1.55.37
64 Suvi Salmela N40 1.56.09
65 Saija Hovisilta N40 1.56.17
66 Elisa Parkkinen 1.56.28
67 Ida Kivisilta 1.56.36
68 Samina Nummi Aaltokaverukset 1.56.37
69 Carolina Suni 1.56.44
70 Karoliina Alanne 1.56.58
71 Susanna Talka-Korhonen Espoon kaupunki /SITO 1.57.06
72 Marietta Schulman N50 1.57.07
73 Tiina Tukiainen Kopioston Dynamot N40 1.57.13
74 Mila Tanner 1.57.21
75 Janiika Harrinvirta Intragen N40 1.57.47
76 Pilvi Kuosmanen Järvenpää 1.57.55
77 Pia Tonteri N40 1.58.05
78 Katrin Tolla KLAUKKALA 1.58.08
79 Marianna Kupias 1.58.29
80 Katariina Jauhiainen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 1.58.36
81 Mia Rönnqvist 1.58.40
82 Meri Tanner 1.58.40
83 Hanna Puharinen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.58.41
84 Marja Varjonen kirkkonummi N50 1.58.48
85 Nina Mcdougall Espoon Tapiot 1.58.52
86 Sanna Kiuru N40 1.59.00
87 Minna Koskinen msSport N40 1.59.05
88 Jane Seppälä 1.59.28
89 Reetta Lyytikäinen-Isonen N40 1.59.29
90 Cintia Pacchiano 1.59.34
91 Laura Hartzell-Kinnunen 1.59.34
92 Johanna Myhrberg N40 1.59.44
93 Sanja Sädevirta Espoo N40 1.59.54
94 Päivi Korpivaara N60 2.00.02
95 Niina Tammisto 2.00.28
96 Kati Hakkarainen Espoo 2.01.34
97 Riikka Kalliokoski Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.02.10
98 Saana Kivimaa 2.02.15
99 Elisa Siipola 2.02.19
100 Janette Johansson N40 2.02.20
101 Jatta Gerdt 2.02.29
102 Maija Hakala Juoksuklubi N40 2.02.34
103 Aino Saarela Otaniemen lukio / Otaniemi 2020 2.02.39
104 Roosa Lehtoaro Otanimen lukio/ OTANIEMI2020 2.02.40
105 Maria Partanen 2.02.46
106 Hannamari Koivula N40 2.02.50
107 Ella Kesti 2.03.09
108 Elisa Dahlbacka 2.03.14
109 Satu Soini 2.03.20
110 Siina Surakka 2.03.38
111 Kristina Ekqvist 2.03.41
112 Birgit Paju Espoon kaupunki 2.03.43
113 S T 2.03.49
114 T 2.04.07
115 Mikaela Kollin 2.04.17
116 Katja Savola Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N50 2.04.27
117 Hanna Repo Espoon Tapiot /juoksuklubi 2.04.28
118 Marina Nordström 2.04.42
119 Katja Andreev Triathlon Vantaa N40 2.04.49
120 Saara Rantapuu-Kivelä Esbo IF N50 2.05.15
121 Anna Koski Kela N40 2.05.41
122 J L 2.05.42
123 Eeva Sävelä ABB N40 2.05.46
124 Laura Carstens Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos 2.05.57
125 Maria Kekäläinen 2.06.01
126 Emmi Kaitera 2.06.06
127 S H N50 2.06.23
128 Elisa Tyynysniemi 2.06.42
129 Tiina Davidsainen N40 2.06.46
130 Riikka Luukko 2.06.51
131 Mervi Niiranen N40 2.07.10
132 Elina Könkkölä 2.07.16
133 Hanna Ikonen N40 2.07.21
134 Sari Kiesiläinen N40 2.07.33
135 Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi N50 2.07.42
136 Elina Siponen N40 2.07.49
137 Eeva Lyytikäinen 2.08.32
138 Hinni Ollila Espoo N40 2.09.20
139 Melanie Wendland 2.09.32
140 Taru Hermunen-Kuusela Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.09.56
141 Annika Tepponen 2.09.57
142 Jaana Vuolle N40 2.10.21
143 Anna Takala 2.10.39
144 Johanna Aholainen 2.10.39
145 Laura Helander-Tuomi Espoo N40 2.10.42
146 Janna Nadav 2.11.05
147 Johanna Nahi Espoo 2.11.05
148 Harriet Wikberg N50 2.11.17
149 Katri Saraste 2.11.21
150 Helena Hartiala Iikkarin Ponnistus N40 2.11.22
151 Nea Ström Espoon Tapiot N40 2.11.29
152 Riikka Kinnunen Iikkarin ponnistus 2.11.30
153 Annika Kuparinen 2.11.31
154 Vaula Kyyhkynen Ruusutorpan koulu N50 2.11.37
155 Aida Räihälä 2.11.53
156 Päivi Pitkänen 2.11.57
157 Emma Sippula 2.13.13
158 H L 2.13.21
159 Päivikki Välttilä 2.13.22
160 Laura Nousiainen 2.13.35
161 Riikka Korpela 2.14.11
162 Ilona Keltti 2.14.12
163 Linda Paasikallio 2.14.24
164 Tiina Tuominen Esbo IF 2.14.39
165 Senja Linnainmaa 2.14.47
166 Riikka-Leena Leskelä 2.14.56
167 Niina Nyman FortumLoviisa 2.14.57
168 S K 2.14.58
169 Tiina Sorsimo N50 2.14.58
170 Inka Musta 2.15.02
171 Marjaana Nikula N40 2.15.10
172 Merja Tuominen OriolaRun N50 2.15.22
173 Miia Klärich Espoo 2.15.37
174 Päivi Rönkkö MänVe 2.15.37
175 Pia Vartiainen 2.15.44
176 Unna Skonbäck 2.15.52
177 Anne Tuuri N40 2.16.00
178 Maria Katas N40 2.16.09
179 Jennifer Ott 2.16.12
180 Neena Välimaa 2.16.19
181 Sirpa Ilmivalta Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi N40 2.16.23
182 Mari Malinen 2.16.43
183 Sanna Svahn N40 2.16.45
184 Armi Haavisto 2.16.55
185 Lotta Lundell 2.16.59
186 T L 2.17.13
187 Katja Ahopelto Tanen Hölkkä 2.17.17
188 Hanne-Grete Christensen HapaRun N40 2.17.35
189 Tanja Ronkainen FortumLoviisa N40 2.17.42
190 Anna Acheva 2.17.48
191 Suvi Alakärppä N40 2.18.02
192 Minna Arola N40 2.18.08
193 Anu Tuomolin N40 2.18.39
194 Sanna Edelman Kotikunta N40 2.18.53
195 Saara Luoma 2.18.59
196 Niina Kanniainen-Orpo N40 2.19.13
197 Jaana Öhman N40 2.19.24
198 Nanna Niiranen 2.19.39
199 Orvokki Julkunen 2.19.39
200 Laura Koikkalainen 2.20.43
201 Milla Seppälä Vihti Triathlon N50 2.20.53
202 Minna Tuomainen N50 2.20.56
203 Anne Siipola 2.21.15
204 Sari Grahn Töölöläisrouvat N50 2.21.25
205 Petra Karjalainen 2.21.57
206 Laura Niilekselä 2.21.58
207 Elli Karppinen 2.22.10
208 Stina Ampuja N40 2.22.12
209 Laia Amorós Carafí 2.22.44
210 Hillevi Korkala Helsinki 2.22.58
211 Pinja Venäläinen 2.23.10
212 Katerina Kairo 2.23.31
213 Svetlana Dembitskaya Helsinki 2.23.34
214 Outi Van Treeck N40 2.23.52
215 Linda Levänen 2.24.07
216 Aira Seuna 2.24.16
217 Sari Nuotio N60 2.24.26
218 Martina Keinänen 2.24.59
219 Silja Hormia Team Rahola N50 2.25.00
220 Sanna Haaman N40 2.25.05
221 Pauliina Melamies TriVa N50 2.25.14
222 Sisko Korkiakoski OoCeeäMmät N50 2.25.24
223 Ritva Kannel N40 2.25.47
224 Jenni Orjatsalo 2.25.51
225 Xiaoshi Xu 2.26.46
226 Kaarina Viljanen Nummen Kipinä N40 2.26.55
227 Jonna Honkanen 2.27.09
228 Tanja Hyöky 2.27.14
229 Sirpa Taberman N40 2.27.31
230 Saila Tuokko Korson kengurut ry N50 2.27.53
231 Kristiina Hyytiäinen Tapiolan lukio N40 2.28.35
232 Päivi Mäkikyrö N40 2.29.09
233 Hanne Pekkinen N40 2.29.10
234 Ngoc Nguyen 2.29.11
235 Katja Ala-Hynnilä 2.29.19
236 Soile Bäckström 2.29.45
237 Eeva Jousjärvi 2.29.53
238 Riitta Hovinmaa – N60 2.30.09
239 Helmi Kärjä 2.30.10
240 Nea Rantala – 2.30.12
241 Oona Tengvall Espoo 2.30.12
242 Iina Jormanainen 2.30.14
243 Petra Hyöky Espoo 2.30.18
244 Jenna Pensas Espoo 2.30.19
245 Elli Hovinen Espoo 2.30.20
246 Pia Rannikko N50 2.30.45
247 Taina Rytkönen N40 2.30.45
248 Anniina Isokorpi ABB 2.30.51
249 Sari Castren HELSINKI N50 2.31.23
250 Oili Kalm-Parantainen N50 2.31.33
251 Thanh Dao 2.31.36
252 Mervi Suuronen-Raipale Espoon kaupunki 2.31.48
253 Riikka Eerikäinen 2.31.50
254 Marielle Gustafsson Esbo IF 2.31.56
255 Jenni Styrman 2.33.00
256 Sinikka Roikonen Espoo 2.33.00
257 Nella Vatilo 2.33.32
258 Suvi Kupari-Pekkarinen 2.34.21
259 Essi Hemdahl 2.34.45
260 Sanni Rautanen 2.35.35
261 Minna Pietarinen 2.35.40
262 Peppi Stünkel 2.35.40
263 Ida Qvarnström 2.36.06
264 Maiju Laaksonen 2.37.32
265 Elisa Hattunen 2.37.50
266 Hanne Romsi 2.37.52
267 Soile Prusi Helsingin Juoksijat N50 2.38.04
268 Valentina Arrieta 2.38.14
269 Lotta Kettunen Helsinki 2.39.41
270 Ira Hassinen Helsinki Triathlon N40 2.40.54
271 Marianna Salo 2.40.59
272 Katja Graff OriolaRun N40 2.44.23
273 Riikka Paulamäki Espoo 2.45.34
274 Mari Rintamäki N50 2.47.05
275 Alli Alho 2.51.05
276 Mari Liukkonen 2.51.11
277 S R 2.51.17
278 Kirsi Viita-Holopainen N40 2.51.33
279 Kati Laakso Espoon kaupunki 2.52.52
280 Riina Ruohonen Espoon kunto 2.52.58
281 Maria Tudose 2.55.14
282 Anne Petroff N50 3.01.20
283 Annika Lojander 3.07.57
284 Pirkko Taberman N60 3.08.02
285 Laura Mononen KPK 24/7 3.16.54
286 Laila Hosia RIL-run N60 3.34.47

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X