maanantai , 18 tammikuu 2021

Hakunilan Uudenvuodenjuoksu – Vantaa 31.12.2019

Miehet 10 km
1 Timi Malinen Helsinki 33.39
2 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 33.53
3 Markus Nikander LUU 35.26
4 Konsta Kajan Anaconda Networks Oy 35.30
5 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 38.28
6 Lauri Weman Kuopio 38.39
7 Heikki Salo Jyväskylä Trail Runners 38.50
8 Mikko Sallinen Telia Runners Finland 39.52
9 Toni Piispa Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.12
10 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58 40.34
11 Tommi Simola Helsinki Triathlon 40.42
12 Miro Torola Solvikingarna Göteborg 41.49
13 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki 41.49
14 Juho Poutanen DT65 43.50
15 Mikko Blom Crest – PFC 44.11
16 Niklas Koski 44.34
17 Petri Vartiainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 47.12
18 Petteri Lahti Helsinki Triathlon 47.37
19 Jukka Hult Frankfurt 48.42
20 Anssi Kuisti Helsinki 50.30
21 Tero Alanko 54.09
22 Mitch Tolo Goto Emerging Markets 59.25
23 Keijo Kuivanen Pyhäkosken Pyörre 1.01.53
24 Jesper Bonde-Jensen – 1.04.04

M40 10 km
1 Jani Strömsholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 34.43
2 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58 38.08
3 Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles Ski Team 38.31
4 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 38.51
5 Ismo Risku KeU 39.57
6 Mikko Pihlajavesi KU-58 40.02
7 Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki triathlon 40.10
8 Martti Näsäkkälä Ku-58 42.36
9 Janne Haapaniemi Kieri Ry 42.52
10 Mika Leppänen Ku-58 43.25
11 Tomi Tynkkynen KU-58 44.07
12 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 44.10
13 Esa Koli FMR 44.39
14 Tony Monto Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 44.43
15 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 45.04
16 Henry Silvennoinen Helsinki 49.48
17 Jaakko Pesonen 50.38

M50 10 km
1 Ilpo Huolman Helsingin Juoksijat 38.57
2 Jussi Ahdinkallio Vantaa 39.30
3 Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 39.35
4 Tapani Raatikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 39.45
5 Jouni Puustelli KU-58 39.58
6 Vesa Lensu Helsingin Juoksijat 41.01
7 Heikki Närhinen 41.07
8 Kari Aulasmaa Renta Runners 41.09
9 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 42.02
10 Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat 42.39
11 Kimmo Keinänen 42.47
12 Jari Hellberg KU-58 43.27
13 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runners Club 44.14
14 Vesa Laine 44.31
15 Pasi Ruuth Vantaa 44.54
16 Mika Pullinen 45.01
17 Jarmo Viitanen Kenttäurheilijat-58 45.57
18 Jyrk Palmu Palmu KU-58 47.21
19 Esa Hyppönen HC Maitohapot 47.22
20 Teijo Piilonen Sanomain Kerho 47.50
21 Kaj Toivio 48.38
22 Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 49.11
23 Timo Perämäki Vantaa 49.52
24 Matti Sjöblom 50.48
25 Jussi Peltola Espoo 50.49
26 Jouni Vartiainen Pihkaniskat 52.17
27 Pekka Hyvönen Helsinki 53.40
28 Juha Kesänen Selede Oy 56.40
29 Petri Tegelberg HUS Urheiluseura 1.00.33
30 Harri Malinen Autotalomalinen oy 1.01.27
31 Ari-Pekka Arponen Endurance Ultrarunning Team 1.02.24
32 Stephen Law stadinkriketti 1.08.21

M60 10 km
1 Kari Suominen Joken Talli 39.12
2 Eki Laitila VSVetU 42.32
3 Heikki Alén Por Urheilijat 43.55
4 Heimo Kärkkäinen Lahden Ahkera 44.06
5 Veikko Tahvanainen VU 46.28
6 Lauri Palva KU-58 46.42
7 Jorma Niemi Kenttäurheilijat-58 46.47
8 Pertti Jäppinen PU 47.27
9 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt 48.35
10 Ilpo Iso-Peura Kankaanpään Urheilijat 49.15
11 Kaapo Ikonen Vantaa 52.35
12 Erkki Kontio Spove ry 53.38
13 Micael Heimberg Skogbyik 55.05
14 Martti Heinonen Maitohapot Hockey Club Ry 55.07
15 Mikael Westerholm Maitohapot 55.22
16 Ulf Heimberg Skogby Ik 55.34
17 Seppo Anttila Kerava 57.32
18 Matti Hannila Paten Talli 58.14
19 Jari Kaikkonen Liivin Tuki 58.22
20 Martin Löfström Sporttiveteraanit 1.08.46

M19 10 km
1 Akseli Virtanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 35.08
2 Ilari Haltia KU-58 36.43
3 Oskari Jacobsson Keravan urheilijat 37.42
4 Eetu Ovaska Triathlon Vantaa 38.23
5 Cristian Heikkilä Crest pfc 47.01
6 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 49.03
7 Oliver Bac kman Hamarin elo 57.22

Naiset 10 km
1 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.26
2 Venla Tahvanainen 46.13
3 Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat 46.22
4 Minna Ojajärvi KU-58 49.20
5 Elina Ikonen Kuopio 49.44
6 Viivi Akkanen 50.23
7 Natalia Gerasina DB SCHENKER 50.33
8 Johanna Öman Team Wassu 51.31
9 Jenni Seise 54.30
10 Johanna Osmala 56.01
11 Minna Strömsten 59.10
12 Tarja Bonde Jensen Yle Run 1.03.07
13 Suvi Liimatainen 1.03.12
14 Merja Leivo 1.05.24
15 Jutta Jaakola 1.14.05

N40 10 km
1 Anu Pitkänen Helsingin Juoksijat 44.33
2 Eerika Lipsanen Espoo 44.43
3 Johanna Kiiski Porvoon urheilijat 44.57
4 Heidi Kaartinen Helsinki 45.58
5 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 47.48
6 Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström Borgå Akilles Ski Team 48.51
7 Suvi Malste 48.58
8 Sari Skogster 56.04
9 Hannamari Nieminen Nurmijärvi 56.20
10 Anna Niemelä Selede Oy 1.00.02
11 Eeva Randén 1.00.28
12 Merituuli Kerman 1.03.13
13 Taina Rytkönen Pajulahden kovikset 1.03.20

N50 10 km
1 Virpi Ruohomäki HK 44.54
2 Marjaana Lahti-Koski Viipurin urheilijat 45.34
3 Sari Peltonen KU-58 46.24
4 Marika Roopärg KU-58 48.33
5 Anne Rasku 48.44
6 Anne Hyvönen Helsinki 53.39
7 Sari Rautanen 55.13
8 Tiina Henriksson Runner´s High Juoksuklubi 1.03.12
9 Eija Kyllönen 1.04.07

N60 10 km
1 Marja-Leena Nikander Lohjan kaupunki 56.26

N19 10 km
1 Emilia Tala Viipurin Urheilijat 43.46
2 Vilma Kyyrö Keravan Urheilijat 46.51
3 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 47.07
4 Sini-Minea Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 47.22
5 Noora Koskelainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 48.30
6 Krista Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 49.19
7 Matilda Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 49.36
8 Kiia Miettinen Espoon Suunta 52.17

Miehet kuntosarja 10 km
1 Samu Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa 43.40
2 Tommi Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa 43.59
3 Janne Karlsson Tuocon Oy 44.11
4 Hans Tuominen Hakunilan seurakunta 44.20
5 Toni Skogster 44.51
6 Leo Viktanen Työmaakopit.fi 44.53
7 Harri Isoherranen 48.56
8 Jani Turtiainen 49.58
9 Eetu Auvinen 50.10
10 Ernesti Akkanen 50.13
11 Jussi Kinnari 50.24
12 Marko Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 51.05
13 Tatu Huovila 53.52
14 Veli-Heikki Nevalainen Paten Talli 54.33
15 Juhani Luhti LaAT 57.55
16 Risto Parviainen 58.30
17 Heikki Tontti Wihuri 1.00.40
18 Jani Ilomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.03.21
19 Markku Kotiranta 1.05.21
20 Olli Mäkinen 1.07.37
21 Tomi Pekonen Hamarin Elo 1.16.27
22 Lasse Falck Raseborgs Plättarna 1.35.11

Naiset kuntosarja 10 km
1 Pauliina Paukkeri 50.06
2 Anni Ahomies 50.15
3 Susanna Pehkonen Helsinki 50.47
4 Kerttu Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 53.33
5 Mari Torri-Nominen Pihkaniskat 54.27
6 Netta Fatal Helsinki 54.56
7 Jenny Tuomisalo Järvenpää 55.42
8 Terhi Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 57.09
9 Johanna Parviainen 58.29
10 Katja Andree KU-58 59.04
11 Kirsi Salminen Helsingin kaupunginkirjaston ju 1.01.29
12 Katarina Perkkiö 1.02.40
13 Anne Karvonen Halsua 1.07.56
14 Nelli Tuoriniemi – 1.10.13
15 Katja Graff 1.10.13
16 Heli Tuoriniemi 1.11.29
17 Netta Tuoriniemi 1.11.30.

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 31.12.2020

Maraton miehet 1 Aki Honkasalo Team Kannelkylä 3.51.35 2 Juhana Mikkola 4.00.42 3 Mika Wiisak …

Vastaa

X