lauantai , 15 elokuu 2020

Hämeenlinnan kaupunkimaraton – 1.8.2020

Miehet maraton
1 Janne Männikkö Team Raju M40 2.58.46
2 Mikko Sallinen Telia Runners Finland 2.59.08
3 Niko Nurmi 3.02.36
4 Juhani Yli-Marttila STR 3.07
5 Veli-Matti Aho Manyone M45 3.09
6 Antti Anttonen Hollola Runners M40 3.09
7 Sami Kunttu Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot M40 3.15
8 Jarmo Väänänen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 3.15
9 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt M60 3.15
10 Tapio Talvitie Endurance M60 3.17.36
11 Urpo Naumanen TREMK M70 3.26.15
12 Jan Nikus Peque Champion M45 3.28.05
13 Janne Niskala 3.28.39
14 Niko Ruutikainen 3.28.55
15 Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi M60 3.28.56
16 Anssi Pesonen M45 3.31.21
17 Harri Österberg Vantaa M50 3.31.26
18 Miika Miettunen Espoon kaupunki M45 3.32.04
19 Mikko Horila FCLab M45 3.33.18
20 Tuure Eskelinen M45 3.34.23
21 Jari Viskari 3.35.34
22 Rintamäki Jani Lahden Ahkera M45 3.39.05
23 Kimmo Lukander M55 3.42.38
24 Teijo Virtanen Corrida del Norte M60 3.42.57
25 Miikka Hätälä 3.43.25
26 Lauri Isoranta Lammin Säkiä M40 3.43.29
27 Juhani Mustonen 3.44.46
28 Hannu Komulainen Espoo M60 3.44.57
29 Marko Hollanti Tampereen Maratonklubi M40 3.45.18
30 Hannu Keinänen RRR M55 3.46.38
31 Kristian Lindqvist M50 3.48.29
32 Samuli Lehti Stara atomivoima M45 3.49
33 Valtteri Vuorisalo Pirkkala M45 3.50.18
34 Erkki Itkonen HämeenlTa M50 3.50.34
35 Arto Lähdesmäki M40 3.52.09
36 Pekka Ruuti Nuoret Peurat M40 3.52.13
37 Eetu Keski-Levijoki 3.54.25
38 Heikki Koso Kouvola M70 3.55.02
39 Jani Karo 3.55.20
40 Heikki Hartikainen LC Stamina M60 3.56.10
41 Tero Salonen M40 3.57.23
42 Petri Ojamies M55 3.58.16
43 Antti Lindvall Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M60 4.00.55
44 Pekka A. Nieminen Tampereen Maratonklubi M60 4.01.43
45 Ari Kalliokoski Lempäälä M50 4.02.40
46 Timo Ahonen Tampereen Maratonklubi M55 4.03.00
47 Petri Mononen Team Rahola M55 4.08.36
48 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi M40 4.09.58
49 Ismo Salonen M55 4.10.03
50 Paavo Lehtoaro Pölläkkälän Ura M55 4.10.28
51 Heikki Kärkkäinen Rauma 4.14.12
52 Joonas Muhonen Lohja 4.17.20
53 Sakari Jarva 4.21.46
54 Ari Suoniemi Ilves-Kissat M65 4.22.48
55 Tapio Kainulainen TREMK M65 4.26.55
56 Tuomas Lehtola 4.27.14
57 Pirkka Kuusela M40 4.28.32
58 Tommi Artela 4.28.37
59 Marko Laine AU-S M45 4.29.30
60 Erkki Halkivaha Oripään Vesa M65 4.30.24
61 Rami Salminen Team Raju M50 4.32.55
62 Pertti Aalto M50 4.34.00
63 Tero Mäenpää HYSK M45 4.34.02
64 Harri Elf M45 4.39.56
65 Ari Sinkko Lyly M55 4.40.27
66 Paavo Pajunen 100 Marathon CLUB M70 4.50.45
67 Pekka Mononen 100mc.fi M55 4.55.38
68 Kari Kääriä Kolmeks Oy M50 5.06.43
69 Martti Keinänen Kuopio M55 5.12.00
70 Timo Haapaviita Valtra M65 5.13.22
71 Matti Hynninen M45 5.14.06
72 Antero Holma Alahärmän Kisa M70 5.16.36
73 Peter Friis 100mc M60 5.24.35
74 Tenho Lauri Helsinki M70 5.24.35
75 Kari Koivisto Team Rahola M60 5.25.28
76 Jorma S. Tiiri VsVetU M60 5.33.44
77 Hannes Honkonen 100mc.fi Lahti M70 5.37.09
78 Petri Alkiora ESPOO M55 5.50.38
79 Timo Viero M50 5.52.41
80 Tapani Välimäki Nokia M60 5.54.11
81 Juhani Petäjä AMC M70 5.57.31

Naiset maraton
1 Johanna Antila 3.04.22
2 Charlotta Saulamaa TREMK 3.34.30
3 Jenni Turunen N40 3.44.07
4 Anne-Mari Halmepuro N40 3.48.40
5 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola N45 3.52.38
6 Marjut Hirvonen 3.53.21
7 Birgitta Korkala Tremk 4.03.57
8 Riina Hätälä 4.05.25
9 Pia Auvinen 100mc.fi N55 4.07.19
10 Anniina Räisänen 4.13.02
11 Päivi Naumanen TREMK N60 4.13.17
12 Kati Mäntylä Helsinki N55 4.14.55
13 Anne Laukkanen Manyone N45 4.15.06
14 Outi Hämäläinen NaMi N55 4.16.00
15 Kaisu Rantanen Hämeenlinna 4.21.14
16 Maija Henttonen Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky 4.24.27
17 Sari Soutukorva 4.30.55
18 Outi Peltoniemi Liikuttavat Sastamala N50 4.36.42
19 Jenna Kaijasilta 4.53
20 Maija Ruuti Nuoret Peurat N40 4.56
21 Susanna Uusi-Uitto N40 5.03
22 Sari Heino N50 5.25.08
23 Mia Numminen Esbo IF N40 5.31.01
24 Essi Vertanen 5.32.14
25 Eija Uusi-Esko 100mc.fi N60 5.40.05
26 Maria Koivisto Team Rahola N55 5.43.21

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Kari Kinnunen Team Rivakat M55 1.22.08
2 Tuomas Mikkola Silverbucket Oy M45 1.22.31
3 Tomi Rämä Hollola 1.23.46
4 Pekka Taimen M45 1.24
5 Harri Niemi 1.24
6 Tomi Rinne RC Wrong Socks M45 1.25
7 Juha-Matti Pajulahti 1.25
8 Jaakko Rapo 1.25
9 Timo Kämäräinen M45 1.25
10 Lauri Friari MiKV, Huru-Ukot M50 1.25.48
11 Sergey Frolov ForssSa M45 1.26.48
12 Antti Nivala M-Files Road Warriors M40 1.27.36
13 Toni Horila Tawastia Trail Club M45 1.28.09
14 Matti Höysniemi M40 1.28.46
15 Osmo Tuomisto 1.28.59
16 Joonas Sundberg Transcendent Group Finland 1.29.14
17 Lasse Tonder Team Rivakat 1.29.16
18 Ville Junttila X-tri Lahti 1.29.20
19 Jussi Suoyrjö FMR M45 1.30
20 Mika Leino RU M50 1.30
21 Seppo Puttonen VaajKu M50 1.31
22 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR M50 1.31.43
23 Kari Lehkonen Mikv M55 1.32.03
24 Tapio Loponen CA 1.33.00
25 Pekka Kanerva M50 1.33.57
26 Antti Kuusijärvi M50 1.34.04
27 Jyri Tiusanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho M50 1.34.05
28 Heikki Hakkarainen 1.35.14
29 Kalle Keto Äänekosken Huima 1.36.03
30 Niko Raikunen Castia Athletes 1.36.05
31 Jouko Keinänen RR M55 1.36.11
32 Sami Kokkonen LaVe M45 1.36
33 Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeen Sanomat M55 1.36.45
34 Jouni Tamminen Suodatinkeskus M55 1.36.54
35 Jari Montonen M50 1.37.15
36 Mika Ahola M45 1.37.36
37 Vesa Kallio Tie- ja Pihapäällyste Oy 1.37.59
38 Jarno Karjalainen Tawastia Trail Club M45 1.38.27
39 Heikki Ikonen Vauhdilla vanhuuteen M60 1.38.52
40 Hellsten Timo KPK 24/7 M50 1.38.59
41 Jarmo Kuljukka Mankkaan Voima 1.39.40
42 Mikko Hautakangas M40 1.40.00
43 Ville Merimaa 1.40.28
44 Santtu Viiman 1.40.58
45 Juhani Muuronen M60 1.41.11
46 Eino Lång HyJu M65 1.41.42
47 Joonas Tapaninen 1.41.50
48 Markus Virtanen Musketöörit 1.41.55
49 Leif Sköld M60 1.42.33
50 Jesse Oksanen 1.42.49
51 Antti Järvinen Duracellular M40 1.42.53
52 Tom Lindqvist FMR M40 1.43.29
53 Juha Tolonen M50 1.43.36
54 Jaakko Rouhiainen Teivo Stayers M65 1.43.52
55 Mikko Virtanen Helsingin freelancenäyttelijät 1.43.58
56 Mika Rikkola Lempäälä M40 1.44.17
57 Timo Mäenpää TriathlonTeam Leppävaara Oy 1.44.18
58 Tomi Nikkinen M40 1.44.28
59 Toni-Matti Karjalainen Sibelius-Akatemia M45 1.44.31
60 Justus Sulkava PahVi 1.44.38
61 Santeri Laurell 1.44.40
62 Juho Karttunen 1.44.47
63 Martti Rouhiainen Porvurh M60 1.44.50
64 Markku Liekkola Elimäen Vauhti M50 1.44.58
65 Antti Korpi Riihimäen KV M65 1.45.20
66 Vesa Musto M45 1.45.21
67 Petteri Jartti Padel Tampere 1.47.14
68 Hannu Tohni Tampereen Maratonklubi M55 1.47.19
69 Vesa Ollikainen M45 1.48.21
70 Pasi Salmi M55 1.48.45
71 Jyrki Latokartano Latikset M45 1.48.48
72 Timo Saari Liikuttavat M60 1.48.59
73 Aki Vuorinen Ylöjärvi M40 1.49.13
74 Kimmo Levä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo M50 1.49.33
75 Markku Naumanen KaUkot M40 1.49.40
76 Mikko Pentti AT M45 1.49.58
77 Juho Vuorikari M45 1.50.22
78 Reijo Kouhia RIL-Run M60 1.50.47
79 Kari Nieminen Liikuttavat Sastamala M50 1.50.57
80 Toni Rinne Tampereen Maratonklubi M60 1.51.03
81 Hannu Nieminen 1.51.28
82 Vladimir Tschernov Joken talli M65 1.51.57
83 Jussi Seppänen Espoo M45 1.52.32
84 Ville Horila Pelijengi 1.53.19
85 Aleksi Lehtonen 1.53.54
86 Samu Kivinen 1.54.00
87 Timo Pelto-Piri M55 1.54.03
88 Anssi Kantonen 1.54.17
89 Iikka Kantonen 1.54.18
90 Janne Papunen 1.54.41
91 Petri Nurmi Aseman Reima M50 1.55.39
92 Harri Vartiainen M40 1.56.11
93 Luukas Jalava Pahaiset Viskojat 1.56.28
94 Sami Kurjenmäki Uhkoilan ylikunto 1.56.45
95 Mikko Jalava M50 1.56.59
96 Ismo Ali-Rekola Hattula M55 1.57.08
97 Kari Kantola KSV M50 1.57.14
97 Santeri Raahenmaa M45 1.57.14
99 Samuli Aalto 1.57.18
100 Pertti Partanen Reim Hml M55 1.57.20
101 Aarne Oja M60 1.58.35
102 Topi Autio 1.58.50
103 Kalle Matikainen Jyväskylä M55 1.59.38
104 Niko Lindell 1.59.58
105 Tuomas Lehtonen 2.00.02
106 Vesa Kurki M50 2.00.08
107 Ville Lehtonen Nummela 2.01.29
108 Jarkko Lappalainen Sanomain Kerho M40 2.02.15
109 Juha Korhonen OP M55 2.02.46
110 Pekka Ylihaveri IKAALINEN M50 2.03.06
111 Jan-Erik Sand IF Kraft M60 2.03.15
112 Seppo Anttila M55 2.04.02
113 Hannu Hämäläinen Nautiskelijamaratoonarit M55 2.04.35
114 Timo Saarinen M65 2.05.18
115 Jänis Heiskanen VO2Magnum M40 2.06.21
116 Kalle Velhonoja M45 2.06.30
117 Ari Hänninen RiMPKK M65 2.06.45
118 Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi M50 2.06.54
119 Esa Viertola Turku M65 2.07.57
120 Sampo Villanen 2.08.45
121 Jonne Tauriainen 2.09.08
122 Jorma Ylinen M60 2.09.43
123 Jyrki Laukkanen M55 2.09.56
124 Dariusz Grajek 2.11.55
125 Pasi Mäkelä 2.12.02
126 Markus Luoto 2.14.27
127 Markus Luukkonen M40 2.14.36
128 Juhani Luhti LaAT M60 2.14.49
129 Marko Makkonen 2.16.09
130 Santtu Pekarila Hämeen Sanomat M40 2.17.01
131 Severus Pekarila Hämeen Sanomat 2.17.01
132 Raimo Mustikkamäki M65 2.17.21
133 Olli Mäkinen M60 2.21.50
134 Ari Nevalainen M60 2.25.05
135 Olli Saranpää M55 2.25.26
136 Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run M50 2.27.27
137 Erkki-Jussi Riippi M60 2.28.44
138 Mikko Villanen M55 2.31.37
139 Juha Rauhamäki 2.31.37
140 Tuomas Helimäki M40 2.37.04
141 Osmo Lampila 3.01.06
142 Jorma Roivanen M65 3.09.13

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Marika Luukkanen Liikkuva Suomi 1.28.55
2 Katja Tikkanen VU N45 1.29.30
3 Essi Tamminen SPU=Suomen Pankin urheiluseura 1.33.52
4 Merja Rautiainen N50 1.36
5 Saila Kaipainen TTC 1.37
6 Nea Hyvärinen 1.38
7 Heidi Mattila TriathlonSuomi 1.38
8 Mari Kanerva N50 1.39
9 Annamari Vänskä N50 1.41
10 Susanne Roos HiMa N40 1.43.32
11 Anne Halkivaha Team Raju 1.44.42
12 Riitta Ristikangas Team Rivakat N60 1.45.34
13 Ainomaija Kuljukka Mankkaan Voima 1.47.48
14 Piia Kokko Jana N45 1.51.04
15 Merja Veikkola Kaipion kunto N55 1.51.31
16 Milla Köynnös N40 1.52.01
17 Tarja Ruukala TREMK N55 1.52.33
18 Saila Männikkö N40 1.53.16
19 Milla Papunen 1.54
20 Raita Pohjola Hämeenlinna 1.55
21 Emma-Stina Raitanen 1.56
22 Ella Oksanen 1.57.08
23 Jenny Uski 1.57.17
24 Marita Siniluhta N55 1.57.37
25 Piia Vainio N45 1.57.46
26 Sanna Tiainen N40 1.58.27
27 Päivi Pantsar Maijan Karitsat 1.58.49
28 Outi Lappalainen HPK N40 1.59.47
29 Paula Arbelin N40 2.00.22
30 Elina Damskägg TTC 2.00.22
31 Riina Heikkinen 2.00.39
32 Helena Pajula YpY N55 2.00
33 Kaija Purhonen N60 2.01.03
34 Elina Lindell 2.01.17
35 Kerttu Sakki Tampere 2.01.20
36 Katariina Rauhamäki 2.01.39
37 Oona Niemelä 2.02.16
38 Ulriika Myllylä TREMK N40 2.03.10
39 Aino Lahti FoSa N55 2.04.56
40 Pirjo Kärki Maijan Karitsat N45 2.05.29
41 Liisa Sipilä Vo2Magnum 2.06.10
42 Piia Lindholm 2.06.28
43 Riitta Saukkonen TaMK N60 2.07.34
44 Tuula Miettinen Espoon Tapiot N40 2.08.01
45 Erna Grönroos N45 2.08.13
46 Johanna Ylihaveri IKAALINEN N50 2.09.15
47 Marika Peltoniemi 2.09.56
48 Svetlana Lehmus N45 2.11.54
49 Heljä Franssila Katiska Ensemble N45 2.13.30
50 Sirpa Koskela N50 2.13.31
51 Satu Ahlbom N40 2.14.31
52 Eeva Soltin N40 2.14.32
53 Eija Kyllönen Tutoris Oy N50 2.14.49
54 Tiia Tissari WK 2.15.59
55 Sirkka Laakso HämeenlTa N60 2.16.04
56 Iida Härmänmaa Wiiniklonkut 2.18.36
57 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssan puistojuoksijat N55 2.19.10
58 Ira Hänninen 2.21.17
59 Taija Ylätalo N40 2.23.40
60 Lotta Keränen 2.25.01
61 Tuija Markoff N50 2.25.07
62 Minna Kärri N50 2.25.21
63 Aava Latokartano Latikset 2.26.02
64 Katriina Latokartano Latikset N45 2.26.11
65 Anne-Marie Kainulainen N40 2.26.52
66 Sari Nuotio N60 2.28.53
67 Tiia Valtonen 2.29.10
68 Sari Miettinen N50 2.30.34
69 Julia Puoliväli 2.32.01
70 Anni Väester Hämeenlinna 2.38.52
71 Heidi Hiden-Knuutila ToijVa N60 2.40.04
72 Heidi Sainio Pihlajalinna N40 2.40.06
73 Terhi Uitti N60 N60 2.41.58
74 Mari Rintamäki N55 2.43.59
75 Tarja Stålberg N55 2.50.38
76 Pia Särkinen Kotikunta N45 3.09.55

Miehet 10 km
1 Aleksi Niemelä Jku 35.12
2 Kalle Rytkönen 35.35
3 Antti Mattila HelRun 35.43
4 Tomi Kanto 4Runners 35.57
5 Aleksi Räihä Runners High 37.26
6 Henry Aalto Hoka 37.47
7 Pasi Rangell Joken talli M50 39.51
8 Hannu Virtanen KP M50 40.26
9 Masi Rinkinen 41.46
10 Heimo Kärkkäinen Lahden Ahkera M50 42.02
11 Kari Vuorinen Tampereen Pyrintö M50 43.25
12 Marko Lasarov Jeld-Wen Suomi Oy 43.32
13 Heikki Alen Lahden Ahkera M50 44.01
14 Joni Isorinne Eräs seura 44.18
15 Jukka Majander HämlTa M50 45.21
16 Lasse Oulasvirta M50 45.36
17 Sami Länsimaa TriathlonSuomi 45.37
18 Janne Syrjäläinen Raippa Team M50 46.06
19 Teemu Järvenpää VehU 46.20
20 Vilkku Jalli Hauhon Sisu 46.57
21 Sampsa Raipala 47.06
22 Jaakko Kangas Team Bantleon 47.06
23 Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola M50 47.16
24 Tero Kiviranta Nuukat Pojat 47.17
25 Esko Urpilainen LS M50 47.33
26 Petri Pohjoispuro M50 48.11
27 Ilpo Bister WJM M50 49.31
28 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 50.48
29 Viljami Sirviö 51.16
30 Markus Ilva Team Rahola 51.20
31 Tero Käppi M50 51.22
32 Tapio Kangas Team Bantleon M50 51
33 Ari Hiltunen HmlTarmo M50 51.44
34 Aleksi Vallenius 51.45
35 Tomi Cederqvist Hyvinkää 51.57
36 Antti Sihvonen 53.26
37 Joni Järvi 53.46
38 Jukka Markoff IPa M50 55.03
39 Juho Soudunsaari 55.27
40 Mikko Virtanen WK 55.29
41 Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinna M50 55.53
42 Mikko Sikiö 56.04
43 Jouko Koskinen Joken talli M50 56.35
44 Tahvo Hyötyläinen 57.51
45 Ulf Heimberg SIK M50 58.23
46 Lasse Kokkonen Imatra 59.05
47 Kasperi Cederqvist 59.12
48 Jarkko Makkonen 59.14
49 Vesa Luomala 59.48
50 Vesa Kokkonen Ruokolahti M50 1.01.08
51 Andres Kaera 1.02.04
52 Tapani Törnqvist M50 1.02.54
53 Tomi Sinisaari Katiska Ensemble M50 1.04.36
54 Sampo Rajala M50 1.05.24
55 Raimo Rennicke Nummela M50 1.05.31
56 Ilpo Keto Sollo Yhtiöt M50 1.06.09
57 Henri Nieminen 1.06.44
58 Ilari Lehtonen 1.07.16
59 Hannu Koskinen M50 1.08.32
60 Mikko Taavela 1.09.55
61 Aatu Salonen 1.10.09
62 Arto Salonen 1.10.12
63 Martin Hårdstedt M50 1.10.18
64 Hannu Räisä M50 1.10.18
65 Timo Hannelius Rauma M50 1.12.27
66 Pauli Arbelius TuRenki M50 1.12.56
67 Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor M50 1.16.30
68 Veikko Karttunen VAEVAESET KOEVET M50 1.21.21
69 Joni Karo Tampere 1.23.11
70 Timo Ikonen M50 1.23.30
71 Jarmo Harju TurVal M50 1.45.49
72 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi M50 1.45.49

Naiset 10 km
1 Anu Pitkänen 43.30
2 Helmi Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 45.29
3 Tuija Jantunen TTC 45.35
4 Veera Lehto Kivistön Kauriit 46.02
5 Anu Ojanen HämTa N50 46.59
6 Hanne Pirilä 48.26
7 Satu Lasarov Lohkaretien Lönköt 49.04
8 Leena Volinsky Helsinki Triathlon N50 49.06
9 Hilja Niemi JaJa 49.16
10 Heli Ikonen 49.38
11 Heidi Sandholm-Rangell Joken Talli N50 49.44
12 Kirsti Laurila EräU 50.18
13 Minna Kaasalainen 50.31
14 Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen N50 52.38
15 Anniina Mikkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 53.08
16 Tuuli Rinne Ylöjärvi 54.52
17 Katja Järvelä JKU 55.45
18 Irja Heino 56.32
19 Mari Hautamäki Janakkalan jana/juoksuklubi 58.54
20 Jenni Viinikka 59.10
21 Marianne Lehtovaara 59.39
22 Nelli Rentola Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura 59.46
23 Merja Laihonen PUV N50 1.03.26
24 Johanna Pärssinen 1.04.58
25 Vieno Heino 1.05.00
26 Silja Lehtonen 1.08.06
27 Tiina Myyryläinen 1.09.54
28 Hanna Marttila 1.13.03
29 Hanna Elina Viertiö-Oja N50 1.13.05
30 Mirka Järvinen 1.16.43
31 Soila Lehtonen 1.17.41
32 Sanna Nikkinen 1.18.51
33 Hanna-Leena Rajala N50 1.31.07
34 Tuula Karttunen Team Raju N50 1.45.48

Tarkista myös

Illin juoksut – Ii 7.8.2020

Vitonen 1 Matti Korhonen 17.15 2 Arto Hiltula 17.33 3 Hannu Kirstinä 18.07 4 Roope …

Vastaa

X