perjantai , 10 heinäkuu 2020

Helsinki Central Park Run – 26.6.2020

Naiset 10 km
1 Jasmina Glad-Schreven Swimrunners Finland 41.08
2 Helena Knaapi Vasa IS 41.15
3 Laura Sunila Runner’s Club 44.11
4 Lilja Grönroos Helsingin Juoksijat 44.31
5 Lotta Purola 44.32
6 Julia Kekkonen Triathlon Vantaa 45.09
7 Sara Jukko Ikaalisten Urheilijat 47.46
8 Jenni Turunen 48.33
9 Niina Uimonen 49.21
10 Katarzyna Leskinen 49.51
11 Susanna Savolainen 50.44
12 Saija Mutka 50.45
13 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High Juoksuklubi 52.48
14 Mailis Orakoski 52.49
15 Marika Kapiainen 52.55
16 Petra Rautavuoma Helsingin Juoksijat 53.16
17 Angela Carpenter 53.24
18 Hanna Forsten 53.30
19 Kaarina Bäck Runner’s High Juoksuklubi 54.09
20 Anne Tverin 54.10
21 Paula Haikonen 54.28
22 Liisa Säkkinen 54.33
23 Nora Steiner-Forsberg 54.35
24 Anastassia Viio 54.58
25 Sini Halme 55.04
26 Katri Lankila 57.13
26 Sanna Reunanen Sports and Sparkling 57.13
28 Sari Herranen Runner’s High 57.22
29 Jenni Kotakorpi 57.29
30 Larissa Säntti 57.45
31 Heini Laakso 58.07
32 Jana Moritz 58.25
33 Tiina Henriksson Runners High Juoksuklubi 58.27
34 Maiju Laitinen 58.30
35 Hannamari Koivula 58.40
36 Satu Ruutiainen 59.01
37 Marianne Horppu 59.02
38 Noora Lahtinen 59.03
39 Miriam Torres-Miralles 59.26
40 Anne Mankki 1.00.03
41 Erika Gröhn 1.00.04
42 Riikka Gröhn 1.00.05
43 Ulla Westermarck 1.00.24
44 Sari Tuominen 1.00.26
45 Petra Kivistö 1.02.15
46 Sari Väänänen 1.04.29
47 Anniina Hjelt 1.04.49
48 Hanna Soinne 1.05.57
49 Kirsi Salminen 1.06.31
50 Rauha Maarno 1.06.32
51 Susanna Forssell 1.09.38
52 Erika Almgren 1980 1.09.51
53 Maija Norvasto 1.10.22
54 Anna Sjölund 1.10.26
55 Ida Alexeeva – 1.12.29
56 Ma Rachelle Lourdes Ngo 1.12.36
57 Elizabeth Ernst 1.19.04
58 Pia Valkama 1.20.20
59 Heidi Jokinen 1.21.06

Miehet 10 km
1 Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 34.38
2 Thomas Schreven Swimrunners Finland 35.25
3 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Järvenpään pyöräilijät 35.36
4 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 35.48
5 Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon 36.21
6 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö 38.21
7 Carry Saluste Kouvolan putkityö oy 38.49
8 Janne Kallio Finntriathlon masters 39.14
9 Pekko Paajanen 39.47
10 Petteri Kilpinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.48
11 Timo Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 39.58
12 Markku Orispää 40.15
13 Pekka Kokko Samba Trail Running Club 40.29
14 Dmitrii Aleksandrov 40.34
15 Kalle Hollmén IK Tunnelpojkarna 40.55
16 Robert Granfelt 40.59
17 Antti Nokelainen 41.05
18 Vincent Weeda Dutch men lost in Finland 41.06
19 Topias Pyykkönen 41.37
20 Juho Kuokkanen Runner’s High 41.44
21 Olli Andström 42.00
21 Mikael Heikinheimo 42.00
23 Ville Hakola 42.11
24 Janne Juhala 42.14
24 Mikhail Goloulnikov 42.14
26 Valera Hudoborodov Espoo 42.35
27 Mikko Mäkelä Downtown 65 42.47
28 Esa Hakulinen 43.23
29 Kimmo Keinänen 43.26
30 Olli Tuovinen 43.37
31 Hannu Rytkönen 43.42
32 Alexey Karpechko 44.27
33 Mikko Orivuori 44.51
34 Henri Jääskeläinen 44.56
35 Norman Zielke TriathlonSuomi ry 45.10
36 Andres Salgado 45.30
37 Timo Vesterinen Vantaa 47.05
38 Matti Pitkänen Tikkurilan tiikerit 47.21
39 Sampsa Raipala 47.33
40 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi 47.34
41 Timo Holopainen 47.38
42 Heikki Timonen 47.53
43 Juha Luukkola 48.05
44 Markku Hyvönen Lynx 48.10
45 Keijo Autio 48.19
45 Erkki Mäntyharju Valtiovarainministeriö 48.19
47 Antti Tapiola Laaksolahden leopardit 48.49
48 Jouni Heinäharju 49.48
49 Alexey Shelepaev 50.15
50 Elias Kettunen 50.19
51 Jaakko Eteläaho 50.31
52 Eero Mänty EsAk 51.07
53 Magnus Valkama 51.10
54 Petri Tuominen Runner’s High maraklubi 51.23
55 Jaakko Lankila 52.40
56 Riku Heinilehto 53.12
57 Timo Ylikangas 53.31
58 Keijo Karhu 53.55
59 Noa Rönkkö 54.08
60 Marko Malinen Runner’s High 54.27
61 Ville Fagerholm Ski or Die 54.56
62 Tapani Ilkka Toivalan Dynamo 56.07
63 Antti Tammivuori 56.18
64 Joel Tammivuori 56.20
65 Juha-Pekka Kanto 56.34
66 Carlos Tejada 57.20
67 Petri Kotiranta Wanhat Kaakit 58.24
68 Markku Kotiranta 58.52
69 Henrik Hinders 59.10
70 Juha Alanen 59.45
71 Hannu Helisalo Wanhat Kaakit 59.52
72 Toivo Venäläinen Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 1.00.58
73 Peter Szabo 1.01.30
74 Nicanor Ngo 1.01.43
75 Jukka Jämsä Wanhat Kaakit 1.01.53
76 Mikko Lappalainen 1.02.12
77 Juan Paolo Conchas 1.08.16
78 Omar El-Begawy HiQ Finland 1.16.59
79 Petri Joutsi 1.18.36

Naiset 15 km
1 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 1.01.20
2 Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan seudun Voima 1.02.18
3 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 1.05.57
4 Marjut Hirvonen 1.12.02
5 Jenni Peltonen 1.12.57
6 Sofia Saari 1.18.21
7 Viivi Salonen 1.21.37
8 Rosaria Coco 1.21.59
9 Laura Soukiala 1.22.40
10 Marelice Fonya 1.24.03
11 Heljä Muinonen 1.24.36
12 Hanna Hokkanen 1.28.50
13 Minna Koskinen MsTours 1.29.13
13 Satu Jokela 1.29.13
15 Elina Laine 1.29.55
16 Kaili Kärssin 1.30.01
17 Maria Partanen 1.31.45
18 Mirka Monni 1.31.56
19 Rose-Marie Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening 1.33.06
20 Anna Siljala 1.34.38
21 Katri Kivilaakso 1.37.01
22 Jenny Ranta 1.38.00
23 Anastasiia Vasileva AFRY Oy 1.41.01
24 Johanna Parisi 1.50.25
25 Katja Alander 1.54.07
26 Paula Marjasalo 1.57.22
27 Nea Sinkkonen 1.57.23

Miehet 15 km
1 Robert Magut Kenya 57.37
2 Richard Slater Viherlaakson Vikkelät 57.54
3 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 58.09
4 Gregory Le Berre 58.24
5 Jouni Manninen Runner’s Club 1.02.49
6 Lauri Toivonen 1.07.46
7 Miro Säkkinen 1.11.47
8 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot 1.12.14
9 Joonas Uusimaa Ruoritien Pullistus 1.14.03
10 Carmelo Coco 1.17.27
11 Maturin Tchoumi 1.18.22
12 Alexey Krishtalevich 1.19.35
13 Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo 1.22.19
14 Markus Johansson 1.27.20
15 Christian Bergman 1.29.25
16 Eemeli Ollila 1.29.54
17 Risto Karinkanta 1.32.40
18 Dariusz Grajek 1.33.35
19 Olli Mäkinen 1.39.05
20 Chris Denholm Miltton OY 1.45.38
21 Janne Kultanen Hermannin lenkkikerho 1.49.43

Naiset 5 km
1 Virpi Göös Runners club 18.35
2 Mari Ulkuniemi Runners club 19.16
3 Saara Malinen Runner’s Club 19.39
4 Pihla Hokkanen Kuopion Reipas 19.43
5 Anne Lyytinen Runner’s Club 20.12
6 Riina Kuuselo 20.52
7 Laura Hievanen Runner’s Club 21.31
8 Pauliina Hermunen 21.33
9 Laura Soininen 21.44
10 Heidi Sajo 22.36
11 Armi Niemelä Runners´ Club 23.12
12 Natalia Gerasina DB SCHENKER 23.32
13 Anni Eloranta 25.17
14 Anne Hoffren 25.49
15 Emma Haka-Risku TriVA team Nokia 26.28
16 Iris Rasenberg 26.46
17 Tuuli Hokkanen 27.29
18 Tanja Piha 27.52
19 Anni Länsilahti 28.21
20 Minna Salorinne RH juoksuklubi 28.28
21 Johanna Toivanen Team M&J 29.11
21 Matleena Toivanen Team M&J 29.11
23 Laura Tolonen 31.10
24 Marja Järvinen 32.04
25 Laura Typpö 32.08
26 Tiina Kituniemi 33.36
27 Ingrit Pohjala 33.44
28 Viivi Palkamo 34.38
29 Katariina Karjalainen Ruoritien Pullistus 35.56
30 Sophia Lindeberg 36.43
31 Maria Saario 36.44
31 Noora Lahtela 36.44
33 Emilee Ann Tingala PwC 36.51
34 Sari Lindeberg 37.05
35 Jenny Belle Rodis 38.46
36 Anne Vilppula 39.11
37 Olesia Prymakina 39.49
38 Minna Saarinen 41.05
38 Minna Rönnberg 41.05
40 Tuula Schalin 59.23

Miehet 5 km
1 Aleksi Nokkanen Viipurin Urheilijat 16.03
2 Timi Malinen TriathlonSuomi – Team Cervelo 16.56
3 Aapo Kinnunen Runner’s Club 17.02
4 Tuukka Rintala Runner’s Club 17.40
5 Janne Väisänen Team Wassu 18.29
6 Teppo Malinen TriathlonSuomi 18.34
7 Ville Glad 18.54
8 Markku Pehkonen 18.55
9 Jukka Uitto VSVU 19.04
10 Juhani Pietarinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.09
11 Jani Koskinen 19.20
12 Tomi Kavander 19.25
13 Tero Paasu 19.36
14 Janne Lehtonen Esbo IF 19.40
15 Joni Järvi 19.43
16 Ilari Talman HKV 19.50
17 Miikka Salminen Juoksukerho 21.23
18 Igor Soroka Soroka Run 22.00
19 Jani Pekkola Routa Racing 22.31
20 Lloyd Davis 23.51
21 Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 24.09
22 Aapo Suhonen 24.30
23 Denys Prymakin 28.08
24 Toni Palkamo 28.30
25 Petri Tegelberg HUS Urheiluseura 29.08
26 Marko Kituniemi 29.28
27 Ville Schalin 31.19
28 Jari Lehtonen 31.38
29 Tommy Uhtio 32.02
30 Erkki Leppälä 35.30
31 Jorma Lindström 44.40
32 Ari Ala-Kokko 59.21

Tarkista myös

Särkijärven ympärijuoksu – 4.7.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Samuli Huusko 32.25 Naiset 10 km 1 Noora Kinnunen 51.39 N45 …

Vastaa

X