torstai , 6 toukokuu 2021

Helsinki City Trail – 28.9.2019

Miehet 24 km
1 Andrei Hramov Hiisirasti 1.43.10
2 Henri Ansio Salomon Suunto Trail Team 1.43.27
3 Tuomas Tervo Sajaniemen Sonnit 1.49.23
4 Pekka Itävuo Sajaniemen Sonnit 1.51.09
5 Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.56.20
6 Thomas Schreven 1.57.27
7 Tommi Myyryläinen 2.00.46
8 Aleksei Sobolev sableX.team 2.03.18
9 Janne Myyryläinen 2.04.47
10 Miguel Ferreira Torstaina 2.05.54
11 Juha Manninen 2.09.49
12 Sami Loikkanen Vihti triathlon 2.13
13 Jaakko Wähäsilta Amer Sports Suomi 2.13.12
14 Stuart Smith 2.13.47
15 Marko Wallin Amer Sports Suomi 2.14.47
16 Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers 2.14.51
17 Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo 2.15.27
18 Aleksi Palo FMR 2.15.45
19 Tapio Hautala Pakopeli FindOut 2.17.17
20 Juha Päällysaho Mepon Urheilujaosto 2.17.31
21 Harry Säär 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 2.18.27
22 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 2.19
23 Sander Kabur 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 2.19.45
24 Jari Särkijärvi Vantaa Weasels 2.20.01
25 Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki 2.20.12
26 Kimmo Keinänen 2.22.10
27 Aleksi Airas Hannes Snellman 2.23.37
28 Edvard Wikberg 2.25.25
29 Timo Huhta 2.25.43
30 Mikko Virtanen 2.26.26
31 Antti Niinikoski Sitowise 2.27.13
32 Topias Kukkasniemi Mandatum Life United 2.28.17
33 Anton Eliseev 2.28.46
34 Miikka Multaharju Okmetic Trailrunning Team 2.31.49
35 Veli-Pekka Ojamaa 2.32.31
36 Jari Palo FMR 2.32.38
37 Tero Tuomala-Greijula Metsäjätkä Oy 2.33.23
38 Jiri Hyvönen 2.33.28
39 Petri Lahtinen Asgårdin Kiitäjät 2.33.45
40 Emrah Ünal Helsinki Running Crew 2.34.28
41 Jani Aho 2.34.47
42 Teemu Teno 2.34.51
43 Mika Huovinen 2.35.17
44 Hannu Valo 2.35.26
45 Lauri Korhonen 2.36.24
46 Matias Rautionmaa 2.39.36
47 Ville Fagerholm Amer Sports Suomi 2.40.42
48 Karri Kaukinen MRC Helsinki 2.41.16
49 Mika Illman 2.42.17
50 Marko Krapu JuMa! 2.43.15
51 Kalle Ahola C.D Carrerita Pa Las Patas 2.43.16
52 Samuel Tabermann 2.43.54
53 Niko Nissinen Infra Kymi Oy 2.44.03
54 Tapani Koivisto 2.44.09
55 Hyvinkään Stoppari tagahoovi pingotus 2.44.15
56 Juha Hautakorpi 2.44.46
57 Kalevi Saarela Bonava 2.44.57
58 Sergei Ogorodnikov no 2.45.09
59 Riku Louho 2.45.27
60 Elias Kettunen 2.45.51
61 Jukka Markkanen Downtown 65 2.45.49
62 Mika Hiltunen 2.46.08
63 Niko Salmi Bonava 2.46.18
64 Vesa Vainikainen 2.47.50
65 Ville Eteläpää 2.47.51
66 Jussi Paronen Eastside Run Club 2.47.50
67 Timo Rautiainen 2.48.07
68 Mikko Kauppinen 2.49.19
69 Jyri Kytömäki Reaktor Askel 2.51.02
70 Ari Puustinen 2.49.49
71 Jouko Reponen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.51.14
72 Markku Lahti Analysoi reitti 2.51.39
73 Arto Lähdesmäki 2.52.48
74 Janne Warpenius Lusin Lukko 2.52.40
75 Jyri Virta CGI Roadrunner 2.53.05
76 Ville Stenberg 2.53.31
77 Magnus Hindström 2.53.43
78 Tom Blencowe 2.53.37
79 Antti Kuha Hannes Snellman 2.53.42
80 Johannes Kolu 2.54.34
81 Arno Huhtilainen 2.55.17
82 Jussi Salomaa 2.55.19
83 Mikael Appel Finnair Active Club 2.55.35
84 Jukka Ikkala 2.55.59
85 Juha Hirvonen 2.56.02
86 Leo Torvalds Nondual Finland 2.56.12
87 Jaakko Marjosola Bonava 2.57.13
88 Sampsa Laiho 2.58.18
89 Timi Rokka KTP 2.58.18
90 Marcus Kevin Team Nordic Trail 2.58.33
91 Kristo Lilleoja 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 2.58.43
92 Pontus Baarman 2.58.45
93 Henri Hilke 2.58.54
94 Petri Askola Neste Running Team 2.59.02
95 Teemu Perkkiö Okmetic Trailrunning Team 2.59.50
96 Ville Vasunta Team biokia 3.00.18
97 Kimmo Parhiala 3.01.40
98 Markus Qvist 3.02.28
99 Jaakko Kilpelänaho 3.02.31
100 Antti Lepola 3.03
101 Timo Laitila 3.03.34
102 Tero Siniaalto 3.03.36
103 Markku Soininen 3.04.03
104 Niklas Sundblad 3.05.13
105 Jonni Johansson 3.05.25
106 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina 3.06.56
107 Matti Pakkanen 3.06.59
108 Aku Immonen 3.07.57
109 Juha Ylitalo Reaktor Askel 3.08.04
110 Tapio Melari 3.11.55
111 Mikko Kauhanen US Hanuri 3.13.20
112 Jari Huomo The Voima 3.15
113 Kenth Lang 3.15.31
114 Antti Hurtig Helsinki Triathlon 3.16.40
115 Patrik Valtanen 3.17.55
116 Riku Piira 3.18.42
117 Markku Mellanen Adventure Partners 3.20.02
118 Tomi Mustonen 3.21.06
119 Ando Mesi 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 3.21.26
120 Harri Mäkelä Sitowise 3.25.40
121 Aleksi Puustinen 3.25.48
122 Vili Lehto secto 3.27.51
123 Petri Pitkänen Tattisuon tamppaajat 3.29.56
124 Ville Meloni 3.32.28
125 Janne Virtala Neste Running Team 3.34.37
126 Tomi Kallio-Könnö Power well angels 3.36.53
127 Markus Petteri Laine Elosteluseura Punavuoren Husseli 3.37.18
128 Jarno Remes Tattisuon tamppaajat 3.38.40
129 Markus Lautala Okmetic Trailrunning Team 3.42.57
130 Jan Liister 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 3.44.14
131 Sergey Melnikov 3.58.11

Naiset 24 km
1 Maria Söderström OK77 2.01.52
2 Jasmina Glad-Schreven Say No to Doping! 2.04.38
3 Anna-Stiina Erkkilä 2.06.03
4 Inna Somova Hiisirasti 2.13.50
5 Pauliina Utriainen 2.14.18
6 Malin Fransberg Vegaanijuoksijat 2.16.33
7 Karmen Alnek 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 2.19.46
8 Suvi Tiainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.21.54
9 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi Tampereen Pyrintö 2.39.14
10 Sanna Mäyrä Sitowise 2.41.23
11 Niina Uimonen Amer Sports Suomi 2.41.33
12 Anna Honkanen 2.42.33
13 Pauliine Nettan 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 2.42.59
14 Laura Juga 2.46.12
15 Katarzyna Leskinen 2.46.35
16 Karita Laakso 2.47.17
17 Arja Kaasinen 2.47.54
18 Nina Sormunen Hannes Snellman 2.51.13
19 Terhi Vaalavuo 2.52.42
20 Piritta Palokangas 2.57.24
21 Anna Heino Taekwondourheilijat 2011 2.58.51
22 Henna Kuittinen Mandatum Life United 2.59.19
23 Henna Mikkonen Säästöpankki 3.00.06
24 Meeri Puustelli 3.01.53
25 Kusuma Pitkänen 3.02.02
26 Marjaana Laitila 3.03.36
27 Saija Salin Tampere Trail Running 3.04.09
28 Maarit Teno 3.04.28
29 Hanna Forsten 3.05.18
30 Anne Huomo The Voima 3.06.43
31 Elina Pitkänen 3.07.10
32 Johanna Öman Team Wassu 3.09.23
33 Heidi Ekholm Neste Running Team 3.12
34 Minna Hurskainen Espoo 3.13.06
35 Katja Ponkala 3.15.26
36 Jenni Nissinen 3.16.18
37 Andrea Pérez Nebreda Neste Running Team 3.16.14
38 Katri Salminen 3.16.31
39 Anna Westerlund 3.16.39
40 Hanna Valkeinen 3.19.40
41 Milja Autio 3.19.52
42 Minna Hakanen 3.19.53
43 Nora Luoma 3.20.23
44 Sara Storvall Finska Lenkkaresällskapet 3.20.53
45 Meri Maijala 3.21.07
46 Anastassia Viio Espoo 3.21.14
47 Jonna Kaaro Tawastia Trail Club 3.21.44
48 Ulla Forsblom Tawastia Trail Club 3.25.27
49 Mia Hyvönen 3.25.27
50 Margit Huttunen 3.25.54
51 Outi Elo 3.26.33
52 Mia Gagneur Laatukoivet 3.26.59
53 Deevi Ots 1st Infantry Brigade, Estonian Defence Force 3.27.28
54 Teija Laukka Adventure Partners 3.29.59
55 Katarina von Numers-Ekman Team Nordic Trail 3.30.52
56 Outi Magga 3.33.19
57 Kati Komma #pysytäänpolulla 3.33.19
58 Jonna Haavisto 3.33.44
59 Jenni Honkanen Okmetic Trailrunning Team 3.34
60 Krista Igbarria KPK 24.jul 3.34.50
61 Sini Halme 3.37.03
62 Henna Rauhala 3.37.25
63 Sanna Qvist 3.38.00
64 Susanna Karlsson 3.40.58
65 Jenni Rinne 3.51.32
66 Anna Eliseeva 3.56.26

Miehet 14 km
1 Sergei Detkov Hiisirasti 57.00
2 Jani Virta Kestavyysurheilu.fi/Neste United 59.14
3 Mika Kallio-Kuusi Lapakiston laiskat 1.00.19
4 Aleksi Leskinen Sitowise 1.00.36
5 Tero Turunen Team Wassu 1.02.25
6 Jukka Palo Team Wassu 1.02.32
7 Sante Ahonen 1.05.39
8 Mikko Kananen Lapakiston laiskat 1.09.23
9 Antti Kalliokuusi Lapakiston laiskat 1.09.31
10 Juha Korpio 1.09.39
11 Janne Liuko If Sibbo Vargarna 1.09.51
12 Toni Joutjärvi Helsingin Juoksijat 1.10.00
13 Kalle Hollmén Sitowise 1.10.15
14 Tuomas Soisalo Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 1.11.08
15 Tapio Heikinheimo Musta Neliö 1.13.17
16 Tuomas Hämäläinen KPMG 1.13.47
17 Johannes Päivärinta Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.08
18 Nuutti Jääskeläinen 1.14.15
19 Iiro Jääskeläinen 1.14.33
20 Timo Niskanen Kerava 1.14.43
21 Viljami Wuollet 1.14.46
22 Lucas Zeng 4n20 Runners 1.15.00
23 Joni Leander 1.16.24
24 Oskar Wikholm 1.16.22
25 Teijo Romo Milkers 1.16.22
26 Timo Rihtniemi 1.16.43
27 Samuli Syrjänen 1.19.46
28 Mathias Nyman Oravais IF 1.19.56
29 Zacharias Wickholm Säästöpankki 1.21.11
30 Juho Keiski Erik ja eläimet 1.21.26
31 Jarmo Vuorinen Leppävaaran Sisu (VTT) 1.21.44
32 Markus Salminen 1.22.35
33 Toivo Hurme 1.22.34
34 Jaakko Kaartinen 1.23.09
35 Arto Mäkinen 1.24.02
36 Miska Arminen Kosu 1.24.29
37 Jonathan Nyman Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 1.24.34
38 Lasse Kerkela Sanomain kerho 1.25.16
39 Oskari Färdig 1.25.43
40 Aleksi Sipilä 1.26.17
41 Jan Gustav Amnell HGK 1.26.19
42 Henrik Häkli Lapakiston laiskat 1.26.44
43 Tommi Korhonen 1.27.21
44 Anssi Savisalo 1.28.14
45 Jussi Tolvanen 1.28.14
46 Maunu Anhava 1.28.36
47 Herkko Valkama KipuRunners 1.28.34
48 Markku Nyberg KipuRunners 1.28.46
49 Arvo Perälä 1.28.52
50 Aki Humasti 1.29.15
51 Jani Niskanen Vantaa 1.29.49
52 Antti Kangas Suokin Handut 1.30.12
53 Make Henttonen Kosu 1.30.34
54 Lassi Jalava Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 1.30.39
55 Marcus Caselius 1.30.45
56 Jaakko Vuori 1.31.09
57 Jarkko Pärssinen Hannes Snellman 1.31.54
58 Erkki Salo 1.32.08
59 Pekka Vehniäinen Bonava 1.32.38
60 Johannes Helander Mynterlän triatlonklubi 1.32.53
61 Mikko Ali-Melkkilä 1.33.00
62 Larì Lahdensuu 1.33.05
63 Valdo Jahilo Keskkonnaagentuur / Team Garmin Estonia 1.33.20
64 Olli Snellman 1.33.08
65 Tommi Saarinen Bonava 1.33.45
66 Jussi Alilehto Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 1.34.00
67 Sami Kauppinen Hollola 1.34.24
68 Ossi Majuri 1.34.28
69 Jesse Olli Sitowise 1.35.06
70 Juha Nakari 1.37.28
71 Tuomas Hinkkuri 1.37.28
72 Antti Tajasvuo 1.37.29
73 Tony Hellstedt Lynx 1.38.11
74 Sami Lähde 1.38.22
75 Georgi Eremenko Suokin Handut 1.38.24
76 Petri Manu Run Baby Run 1.38.33
77 Mikko Hovi 1.39.15
78 Juha Miettinen 1.39.17
79 Jukka Purma 1.39.40
80 Iiro Mäkinen 1.40.02
81 Jukka Lundgren Liikuntavirasto 1.40.03
82 Juha Ikävalko Suokin Handut 1.40.29
83 Mika Penttinen Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 1.40.30
84 Eero Lehikoinen Sitowise 1.40.48
85 Antti Merivirta 1.40.52
86 Antti Vartiainen Bonava 1.41.35
87 Mika Savola Nyystölän Eräveikot Ry 1.42.37
88 Antti Niemi 1.43.17
89 Antti Kuula The Flying Bullet 1.43.43
90 Toni Tulikallio 1.44.08
91 Heimo Laukkanen Helsinki Triathlon 1.46.18
92 Tomi Rissanen 1.46.41
93 Johannes Nurmi 1.47.38
94 Jukka Lundgren 1.47.48
95 Juha Riikonen 1.48.32
96 Mikko Salo 1.49.27
97 Ville Hyvärinen 1.50.08
98 Jaakko Juslin Sitowise 1.50.17
99 Mika Simolin Espoon ketterät 1.50.27
100 Juho Härkönen Bonava 1.51.07
101 Panu Pikkusaari Fioca Running Team 1.51.27
102 Juha Pursiainen 1.51.30
103 Henri Tikkanen 1.52.29
104 Tuomas Keskitalo YIT Runners 1.52.59
105 Hannu Olkkonen 1.54.15
106 Niclas Hellqvist Is söderby 1.54.16
107 Markus Salin 1.55.15
108 Janne Elomaa 1.55.34
109 Janne Jäkälä Saimaa Trail Runners 1.55.34
110 Ari Aaltonen 1.55.54
111 Maksim Komarov 1.56.15
112 Johannes Harava 1.56.40
113 Jaime de Blas Lop 1.43.33
114 Kimmo Pelkonen Flash Vikings 1.57.48
115 Mikko Tulokas 1.58.10
116 Rui Li 1.45.59
117 David Jansson 2.00.32
118 Patrik Värtinen Kellokosken ruukin konepaja 2.01.38
119 Harri Hinkka 2.03.40
120 Toivo Venäläinen 2.06.36
121 Olli Salmenranta Bonava 2.13.32

Naiset 14 km
1 Maija Hakala IF Solvalla Vargarna 1.08.59
2 Oona Hilkamo Salomon Suunto Trail Team 1.10.10
3 Milla Mattila Helsingin suunnistajat 1.11.38
4 Lotta Puttonen 1.14.45
5 Essi Kilpeläinen Helsingin Juoksijat 1.16.39
6 Laura Soininen Crossfit Espoo 1.27.17
7 Anna-Mari Becker 1.27.12
8 Katja Kyckling Lynx 1.27.40
9 Milla Toukkari Helsingin Juoksijat 1.28.29
10 Anna Mattila 1.29.53
11 Katri Djerf Amer Sports Suomi 1.30.16
12 Pirjo Hämäläinen 3sisters_runforfun 1.30.50
13 Taina Saari KPK 24.jul 1.30.54
14 Tanja Palmunen 1.31.16
15 Heidi Hyvärinen 1.31.24
16 Päivi Valkeinen 1.32.15
17 Kaisa Malm 1.33.01
18 Oona Niemelä 1.33.28
19 Eija Weck 1.33.41
20 Liisa Ryynänen 1.33.44
21 Meri Majuri 1.34.28
22 Virve Kohtaniemi 3sisters_runforfun 1.35.36
23 Katri Kallio-Koski Raatamo 1.35.53
24 Krista Salonen 1.35.54
25 Paula Lampela 1.36.03
26 Tiina Snellman 1.35.58
27 Enni Tuutti 1.36.11
28 Paula Pekkarinen Helsinki Harps 1.36.23
29 Camilla Skogman-Lindqvist 1.36.39
30 Minttu Hämäläinen 1.36.39
31 Maarit Jokivirta 1.36.57
32 Nina Toivanen 1.38.01
33 Riina Jylhäsalo 1.37.57
34 Veera Lehmonen 1.38.10
35 Sari Siikasalmi 1.38.05
36 Sirpa Rauhala 1.38.19
37 Elina Nurminen 1.38.17
38 Laura Rantanen 1.39.15
39 Maria Poropudas 1.39.41
40 Heidi Valtanen 1.39.57
41 Susanna Wikberg 1.39.59
42 Angela Bartel 1.40.17
43 Miiku Latva 1.40.27
44 Pauliina Mäkkeli NHG 1.40.49
45 Tanja Marttinen-Franzén 1.41
46 Salla Järvinen 1.41.15
47 Maiu Nerg 1.41.25
48 Anne-Mari Karvonen 1.41.55
49 Suvi Viljaranta 1.42.12
50 Heidi Moisio 1.43.01
51 Minna Kumén 1.43.02
52 Mia Huhta-Keskinen Mosan Polkujuoksijat 1.43.18
53 Emese Turchányi Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club 1.43.22
54 Jonna Kärkkäinen 1.43.31
55 Maija Soininen Bonava 1.43.32
56 Anne Wallin Amer Sports Suomi 1.44.10
57 Mervi Mikkola Analysoi reitti 1.44.09
58 Reetta Kantanee 1.44.12
59 Zauresh Sadvakas PetergofRun 1.44.14
60 Saara Sillanpää 1.44.34
61 Anita Lehtonen 1.44.39
62 Hanna Valkama Bonava 1.45.11
63 Suvi Timonen 1.45.31
64 Laura Linna 1.46.08
65 Terhi Aunila KPK 24.jul 1.46.08
66 Susanna Pekkanen Sitowise 1.47.48
67 Kirsi Mäntyniemi-Sipilä Team Köykkyrin Kiertäjät 1.47.49
68 Sanna Myllylä Triathlon Vantaa 1.47.43
69 Sirpa Uuspelto Triathlon Vantaa 1.47.47
70 Niina Juuti 1.47.49
71 Rosi Veijalainen 1.48
72 Anne Jakonen 1.48.31
73 Sirpa Hietamäki 1.48.47
74 Kirri Valli Kivenlahden Tosi Ketterät 1.48.57
75 Sanja Sädevirta 1.48.59
76 Riina Kandolin 1.48.59
77 Johanna Oosi 1.49.03
78 Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen Mosan Polkujuoksijat 1.49.07
79 Elina Leppihalme 1.49.12
80 Hanne-Grete Christensen 1.49.42
81 Tuuli Viitanen 1.49.35
82 Anu Kiiskinen 1.49.35
83 Jenna Koskela 1.50.08
84 Tarja Bonde-Jensen Yle Run 1.50.03
85 Eeva Lyytikäinen 1.50.19
86 Nina Borgström Team Nordic Trail 1.50.13
87 Tove Strömsholm TCF 1.50.13
88 Hanna Vikström Arla 1.51.24
89 Li Andersson 1.51.30
90 Taru Salo 1.51.36
91 Elena Sergeicheva 1.51.02
92 Sari Pulkkinen 1.52.33
93 Mirka Monni 1.52.58
94 Sari Särkijärvi 1.53.44
95 Saara Nykänen 1.54.07
96 Sanna-Riikka Saarela 1.54.24
97 Annika Schauman Hannes Snellman 1.54.33
98 Aino Härkönen 1.55.44
99 Elizaveta Komarova 1.56.04
100 Marjo Luusuaniemi 3sisters_runforfun 1.56.21
101 Darya Komarova 1.56.13
102 Suvi Pikkarainen 1.56.24
103 Vanessa Conan 1.56.29
104 Anna-Mari Lappalainen 1.56.59
105 Johanna Muhonen 1.57.04
106 Sasha Soboleva sableX.team 1.57.12
107 Pia Alava 1.57.24
108 Pauliina Tulokas 1.58.10
109 Maija Vahtera 1.58.55
110 Heidi Granlund-Tainio Bonava 1.59.01
111 Elsa Rahikainen 1.59.28
112 Päivi Huttunen 1.59.36
113 Satu Taivaskallio 1.59.40
114 Aino Haritonova 1.59.39
115 Viivi Törrönen 2.00.00
116 Minttu Kinnunen 2.00.00
117 Nina Sandberg 2.00.22
118 Heidi Elomaa 2.00.43
119 Sara Kaistinen 2.00.50
120 Inari Sainio Kellokosken ruukin konepaja 2.01.38
121 Kristiina Korpela 2.02.47
122 Kaisa Järnefelt 2.03.19
123 Kirsi Lamminen Sitowise 2.03.58
124 Elina Pohjola 2.04.10
125 Eveliina Haimi 2.04.15
126 Anne Tuovinen 2.04.23
127 Dorohée Liikanen 2.06.02
128 Sini Salin 2.07.06
129 Eve Markkanen 2.08.52
130 Marjatta Okkonen 2.09.02
131 Susanna Kiikeri 2.09.29
132 Päivi Asikainen 2.10.13
133 Nafisah Rantasalmi 2.10.37
134 Emmi Peltonen NHG 2.16.21
135 Sonja Korhonen NHG 2.16.22
136 Jaana Metsä-Iivanainen 2.16.21
137 Ella Saastamoinen 2.16.33
138 Niina Liimatainen 2.17.34
139 Tiina Järvelä Kerava 2.20.21
140 Maikki Torsti 2.20.49
141 Oona Takala Sitowise 2.23.07
142 Kirst Nykänen 2.28.57
143 Heidi Jokinen YIT Runners 2.29.40
144 Kaisu Hynynen Sitowise 2.30.26

Miehet 6 km
1 Ville Mäkelä 24.31
2 Tomi Kanto 25.17
3 Lauri Lakanen Koovee 26.06
4 Roy Wickholm Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 27.09
5 Jarno Mehtiö Juoksujaosto / Helsinki Social Runners 27.19
6 Oliver Hellstedt Lynx 27.38
7 Jonne Eskola Amer Sports Suomi 27.44
8 Neil Kirk Neste Running Team 28.42
9 Oscar Lopez Velazquez 28.43
10 Fredrik Dahllöf Handelsbanken IF 28.48
11 Jaakko Leikko Runners High 30.08
12 Juha Laiho Kiikalan Tiikerikissat 30.34
13 Christoffer Tallqvist FORZA TALLQVIST 32.37
14 Ilkka Ala-Fossi 32.47
15 Mika Palmgren 33.05
16 Petteri Kajanmaa 34.01
17 Juha Vuojärvi 35.56
18 Juho Matilainen 36.08
19 Akseli Lammi 36.19
20 Elvin Glad-Schreven 36.22
21 Antonino Vitale Just for fun! 39.11
22 Ari Saarikko 40.33
23 Pekka Mairinoja 40.57
24 Ilja Barinov 42.36
25 Aleksi Korvenranta 43.10
26 Keijo Koivula 43.44
27 Kari Niemelä 43.57
28 Staffan Nystedt 47.01
29 Antti Henriksson 47.18
30 Erkki Westerlund Sarvaston Salamat 47.26
31 Alexi Barinov 48.24
32 Paavo Jokinen 50.20
33 Erno Heikkola Sitowise 50.32
34 Tatu Hukkanen 51.41
35 Miska Malmberg 51.41
36 Vivek Anamthuruthil Cheriyan 52.39
37 Tiitus Jyrinki 54.16
38 Eino Aatsinki 55.01
39 Veikko Jokinen 57.02
40 Aron Sandholm 59.46
41 Mika Sulkava Helsinki Triathlon 1.00.16

Naiset 6 km
1 Julia Silvennoinen 26.22
2 Iiris Moisio 28.10
3 Reetta Lakanen Koovee 28.16
4 Jenni Simola IFK Lidingö SOK 29.14
5 Laura Laiho Kiikalan Tiikerikissat 30.48
6 Nadja Rehberger Helsingin suunnistajat 31.50
7 Nora Matilainen 31.59
8 Katja Mattila 32.08
9 Laura Järvinen Sitowise 33.13
10 Elisa Pelttari 34.48
11 Tuija Salonen Hevonkuusen urheilijat 34.54
12 Miia Heliö 36.21
13 Tiina Peltonen KPK 24.jul 37.37
14 Liina Hilkamo Reaktor Askel 37.43
15 Katriina Lipponen Neste Running Team 37.56
16 Heidi Edsvik 38.11
17 Päivi Pihkala 38.12
18 Maria Sillanpää 38.45
19 Anne-Paula Tikkanen Neste Running Team 38.46
20 Sirkku Kettunen Neste Running Team 38.51
21 Kati Kurvinen Hannes Snellman 39.26
22 Silja Kanerva Hannes Snellman 39.27
23 Marika Torniainen Samba Trail Running Club 39.30
24 Anita Ekman 39.29
25 Tuuli Turunen Bonava 39.59
26 Essi Piesala Arla 40.03
27 Maarit Kerola 40.04
28 Emilia Kerola 40.04
29 Sanni Turunen 40.03
30 Mari Paakkinen 40.36
31 Minttu Väisänen 41.01
32 Katja Sivonen Sitowise 41.09
33 Kati Pystynen Amer Sports Suomi 41.29
34 Maija Jarva 42.21
35 Laura Paunonen 42.38
36 Ulla Pihkala 42.38
37 Karoliina Koto Hannes Snellman 43.10
38 Tiina Väisänen 43.08
39 Julia Koivula 43.44
40 Satu Onnela Sitowise 43.55
41 Salla Simola 43.57
42 Sara Vallioja Raatamo 44.02
43 Assi Paula 44.15
44 Jutta Kovaniemi-Kivistö 44.23
45 Anne Tuhkanen 44.22
46 Adela Miklasova Mama club 44.39
47 Jenni Salo Mandatum Life United 44.28
48 Anu Kärkkäinen 44.45
49 Anu Paukkunen Kato Mihin Mä Meen 45.00
50 Sonja Lepistö 44.52
51 Anu Grönlund Team Nordic Trail 45.05
52 Carita Kotiranta 45.00
53 Johanna Hulkko Mosan Polkujuoksijat 45.09
54 Nina Karbin 46.16
55 Anna-Liisa Stenvall 46.19
56 Elina Tuomaala 46.18
57 Sari Suominen 46.54
58 Johanna Nystedt 47.02
59 Milla Westerlund Sarvaston Salamat 47.26
60 Anu Ojansuu 47.26
61 Sonja Heikkilä 47.26
62 Kaisa Alamäki Säästöpankki 47.27
63 Jutta Raeske Säästöpankki 47.26
64 Tanja Kilpinen Säästöpankki 47.27
65 Ricarda Riegger 47.43
66 Jonna Rosenblad Sweco Talotekniikka Oy 47.47
67 Sidonia Saarikko 48.25
68 Ada Kotilainen Helsingin Latu 48.27
69 Jenny Siltanen 48.28
70 Jenni Kvist 48.35
71 Anja Gustafsson 48.56
72 Johanna Angelvirta Bonava 48.58
73 Arja Viitala 49.01
74 Johanna Laurila 49.10
75 Anni Pesola 49.26
76 Siiri Viikari Neste Running Team 49.50
77 Heidi-Henrietta Saarikko 50.12
78 Iris Rasenberg-Evers 50.16
79 Maija Soljanlahti 50.21
80 Marjo Rahikainen YIT Runners 50.46
81 Anne Asp 51.13
82 Anni Sarasti 51.15
83 Sonja Sauranen Säästöpankki 51.14
84 Niina Ikonen 51.20
85 Laura Hokkala 51.20
86 Taija Oksanen 51.59
87 Noora Villman 52.38
88 Amanda Kujo Bonava 53.01
89 Saara Kivilompolo Bonava 53.02
90 Mari Torkkeli Neste Running Team 53.13
91 Lotta Tuohino 54.16
92 Annika Ekroos 54.50
93 Helena Aatsinki 55.00
94 Elina Mäki-Simola 55.50
95 Riikka Elers 56.16
96 Heidi Seppälä 56.17
97 Elina Toivakainen Hannes Snellman 57.04
98 Anna Kurronen 57.17
99 Linda Sandholm 59.46
100 Hilla Lähdeoja GrIFK 1.00.15
101 Aija Johanna Kirkinen 1.01.26
102 Tesmi Laakso 1.02.08
103 Janina Nojonen 1.02.29
104 Suvi Ryytty 1.02.30
105 Riitta Tolvanen 1.02.30
106 Heidi Kaikkonen Nordea Urheilu 1.02.58
107 Mari Jokinen 1.03.30
108 Taru Ruikka Säästöpankki 1.04.29
109 Jaana Martikainen Säästöpankki 1.04.28
110 Anu Kerttula Säästöpankki 1.04.29
111 Riikka Kaukinen Team Cherba 1.04.54
112 Sari Korhonen Säästöpankki 1.14.52

Linkki tuloksiin: https://my4.raceresult.com/114657/results?lang=fi

Tarkista myös

Vappujuoksu – Leppävirta 1.5.2021

Matka 5 km M55 1 Ismo Kotijärvi LepU 20.48 2 Tapio Valtonen RRR 21.48 3 …

Vastaa

X