lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Helsinki Half Marathon – 26.9.2020

M Puolimaraton
1 Morten Sætha Ringsaker IF 1:10:27 1:10:28
2 Juuso Simpanen 1:12:52 1:12:53
3 Simo-Pekka Fincke Joensuun Kataja 1:13:26 1:13:28
4 Gavin Hooper 1:13:36 1:13:37
5 Henri Ansio Finnish Marathon Runners 1:14:06 1:14:08
6 Luukas Valtonen 1:15:26 1:15:28
7 Lennart Söderlund 1:18:18 1:18:19
8 Toni Pasanen Espoon Tapiot 1:19:04 1:19:07
9 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 1:19:08 1:19:09
10 Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry 1:21:16 1:21:20
11 Timi Heikkonen Stadin Jolkottelijat 1:22:00 1:22:03
13 Daniel Karacs Ensport 1:23:50 1:23:52
12 Casper von Pfaler 1:23:46 1:23:54
15 Niko Nurmi 1:24:32 1:24:35
14 Thomas Stevens 1:24:32 1:24:43
17 Markus Seikku 1:25:00 1:25:03
16 Vilhelm Nordström Chundo Sport 1:24:59 1:25:11
18 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 1:25:07 1:25:13
19 Jaakko Tyrväinen 1:25:20 1:25:24
20 Henrik Karlsson 1:26:12 1:26:17
21 Carry Saluste 1:26:34 1:26:40
22 Riku Järvelä HSR 1:26:41 1:26:45
23 Otso Friman 1:26:51 1:26:56
25 Jouni Manninen Runner’s Club 1:27:19 1:27:22
24 Oula Poikolainen 1:27:19 1:27:25
26 Mikko Välilahti Tapanila 1:28:14 1:28:16
28 Toni Janka Uaraci Runners 1:28:21 1:28:30
27 Raine Kuusi 1:28:20 1:28:31
29 Olli Pennanen Team Electrofit 1:28:23 1:28:34
30 Ilppo Kaukola 1:28:34 1:28:42
31 Antti Toivanen Finnair 1:29:03 1:29:06
33 Paul Sainio Posh Boys 1:29:07 1:29:13
32 Olli Tuovinen AC Scoiattolo 1:29:07 1:29:15
34 Jaakko Sorsimo 1:29:11 1:29:21
35 Mikhail Goloulnikov 1:29:12 1:29:21
37 Aleksi Rytkönen 1:29:28 1:29:35
36 Richard Kaup-Lapõnin Fiscaladmin 1:29:27 1:29:36
38 Tuukka Rintala PACER 1:29:41 1:29:49
39 Ibai Mendia Iztueta PACER 1:29:58 1:30:06
40 Joakim Svahn 1:30:13 1:30:33
41 Snorre Solvang 1:30:39 1:30:47
42 Timo Arjanko Helsingin Kamppi-Veikot 1:31:01 1:31:13
43 Ville Hakola 1:31:04 1:31:20
44 Eric Stilgenbauer 1:31:35 1:31:45
45 Nikita Lunin 1:31:38 1:31:48
46 Juho Nyholm 1:32:08 1:32:26
47 Mika Smolander 1:32:12 1:32:28
48 Eero Luoma 1:32:49 1:32:57
50 Ragnar Freij-Hollanti Runner’s Club 1:33:19 1:33:21
51 Juho-Pekka Jortama Ikurin Turbiini JS 1:33:20 1:33:30
49 Benjamin Sundqvist Kestävyysurheilevat Lääkärit 1:33:14 1:33:32
52 Pyry Haulos Umbra 1:33:35 1:33:50
53 Moriz Wikström 1:33:55 1:34:03
56 Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti 1:34:01 1:34:04
55 Niko Hepolampi 1:33:58 1:34:04
54 Jimmy Adamson PACER 1:33:55 1:34:09
57 Seppo Pulkkinen 1:34:07 1:34:15
58 Markku Orispää Esbo IF 1:34:27 1:34:42
59 Aleksi Vainio POTKU 1:34:55 1:35:09
61 Jonathan Shabulinzenze 1:35:35 1:35:40
62 Jørgen Kleist-Christensen 1:35:35 1:35:40
60 Henri Saxén Sanomain Kerho 1:35:33 1:35:54
63 Craig Buckley 1:35:41 1:36:04
64 Eemil Sakki 1:36:06 1:36:12
66 Aki Nurminen ABB 1:36:54 1:37:09
67 Joonas Pikkarainen 1:37:09 1:37:14
65 Abel Puustinen Urkin Pallo 1:36:53 1:37:15
68 Petter Junni 1:37:16 1:37:21
69 Franck Henckell Huawei 1:37:28 1:37:42
70 Patrik Eriksson 1:37:32 1:37:46
71 Maximilian Proll Helsinki Social Runners 1:37:44 1:38:05
72 Raphaël Tassin 1:38:01 1:38:05
73 Felix Hartwigsen Loupedeck 1:38:09 1:38:14
75 Timo Autio 1:38:18 1:38:25
77 Simo Paajanen 1:38:24 1:38:31
79 Filipp Zimin PACER 1:38:28 1:38:31
76 Henrik Borenius 1:38:22 1:38:31
78 Aki Karppinen 1:38:25 1:38:41
74 Jyri Virtanen Runner’s High 1:38:16 1:38:42
80 Kalle Kuusisto 1:38:49 1:39:11
82 Rami Haulisto 1:39:16 1:39:22
81 Aimo Rantanen Stadin Jolkottelijat 1:39:05 1:39:25
83 Francesco Allaix 1:39:19 1:39:47
86 Igor Malyshev 1:39:47 1:39:52
88 Artturi Mikkonen 1:39:48 1:39:58
85 Henri Nordström Jobilla 1:39:46 1:39:59
89 Mikko Kesti 1:40:03 1:40:10
84 Yannick Abrath 1:39:44 1:40:17
87 Kiril Kuhanen 1:39:48 1:40:22
90 Andries Heyns 1:40:12 1:40:31
92 Tuomas Keränen 1:40:55 1:41:10
93 Markku Hänninen 1:40:57 1:41:12
91 Jonatas Chagas Supercell 1:40:49 1:41:13
94 Aleksi Purhonen 1:41:20 1:41:28
96 Iiro Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 1:41:33 1:41:42
95 Markus Nygård 1:41:29 1:41:44
97 Henri Ikäheimonen 1:41:43 1:41:56
98 John Rugemalira Lone John’s Swim Club 1:42:08 1:42:17
100 Reko Rikkinen 1:42:16 1:42:24
101 Niko Vastamäki 1:42:26 1:42:31
99 Walter Kousa 1:42:10 1:42:34
104 Niko Penttinen PACER 1:42:39 1:42:40
106 Javier Lodeiros 1:42:45 1:42:50
109 Hannu Mäkinen 1:42:48 1:42:50
110 Topi Uitto 1:42:54 1:43:07
103 Michael Mathur Spital 1:42:37 1:43:08
102 Teemu Huikuri 1:42:34 1:43:13
107 Ville-Matti Tarvonen 1:42:46 1:43:14
112 Tuomas Lieskivi 1:43:04 1:43:17
113 Niklas Lundqvist 1:43:07 1:43:19
111 Anton Ruohonen 1:42:57 1:43:22
116 Markus Hellberg 1:43:14 1:43:23
114 Joni Leander 1:43:09 1:43:29
115 Kirill Dolbnev 1:43:10 1:43:35
117 Werneri Pudas 1:43:32 1:43:39
118 Tommi Teräsalo 1:43:34 1:43:52
105 Aki Hummasti 1:42:44 1:43:54
122 Ville Simola Hc Hirtto 1:43:50 1:43:55
119 Jukka Ikkala 1:43:44 1:44:01
121 Markus Salminen 1:43:50 1:44:05
108 Johan Boström Finnpilot 1:42:48 1:44:10
124 Aleksi Jaatinen 1:44:18 1:44:28
120 Aleksei Nikolajev 1:43:50 1:44:32
125 Jesse Heikkilä 1:44:24 1:44:34
123 Arto Matilainen KPK 24/7 1:44:05 1:44:38
126 Tuomas Nurminen 1:44:36 1:44:38
127 Jere Saarenheimo 1:44:41 1:44:53
131 Viktors Sobolevs PACER 1:44:49 1:44:59
130 Jani Kuosmanen 1:44:47 1:44:59
129 Jere Lehtola 1:44:42 1:45:04
134 Kimi Nganga 1:45:00 1:45:05
132 Niko Janhunen 1:44:50 1:45:21
135 Maxim Ukkonen 1:45:09 1:45:21
133 Erik Kymäläinen 1:44:59 1:45:33
137 Johannes Grochtmann 1:45:20 1:45:37
128 Jouni Pönni 1:44:41 1:45:43
138 Valtteri Kari Helsinki Social Runners 1:45:36 1:45:47
141 Hugo Molina 1:45:42 1:45:54
140 Simon Evans-Jones 1:45:41 1:46:04
143 Tuomas Pönkä 1:46:00 1:46:07
145 Antti Leppänen 1:46:08 1:46:20
136 Bas Zanderink 1:45:16 1:46:25
139 Anssi Koskinen Stop Huumeille ry 1:45:41 1:46:29
142 Joni Pirskanen Rakaspäiväkirja 1:45:59 1:46:35
144 Niklas Persson 1:46:03 1:46:39
146 Okko Koponen 1:46:08 1:46:39
147 Tomi Tikkanen 1:46:17 1:46:41
149 Aaron Kaleva 1:46:27 1:46:43
148 Joonas Kujala 1:46:26 1:46:43
150 Joel Wendelin Urkin Pallo 1:46:31 1:47:15
151 Ville Kääntä 1:46:33 1:47:16
156 Samuel Siltanen 1:47:20 1:47:27
152 Lauri Kannas 1:46:58 1:47:30
153 Elis Nymark 1:47:07 1:47:30
155 Niilo Harja 1:47:18 1:47:37
154 Vladimir Vasilevski Onion Kingdom 1:47:09 1:47:38
160 Timo Huomo 1:47:33 1:47:42
161 Arttu Niskakangas 1:47:42 1:47:58
159 Felix Henriksson 1:47:30 1:48:06
157 Riku Poikolainen 1:47:26 1:48:08
158 Rami Hirvelä Finitec 1:47:27 1:48:09
165 Kasperi Timonen 1:48:02 1:48:11
163 Alex Clark 1:47:57 1:48:16
166 Amos Schalin 1:48:02 1:48:30
174 Jaakko Laurila 1:48:24 1:48:31
167 Joakim Ahlfors 1:48:10 1:48:32
164 Konsta Wjuga Hökkäilijät 1:48:00 1:48:35
169 Teemu Partanen 1:48:15 1:48:35
170 Alexander Chernyshev 1:48:20 1:48:42
172 Tam Truong 1:48:23 1:48:44
176 Jere Laukkanen 1:48:27 1:48:44
171 Jan Tammela Stop Huumeille ry 1:48:20 1:48:45
168 Valtteri Niutanen #RapidoAsHelmeri 1:48:13 1:48:48
177 Oleksii Syrotiuk 1:48:28 1:48:53
175 Joonas Kuronen Teron hölkkä 1:48:25 1:49:00
181 Karri Mattila 1:48:57 1:49:00
162 Tim Meuter 1:47:53 1:49:02
173 Eetu-Petteri Huhtamäki Lapua 1:48:24 1:49:11
182 Olli Koskivuo 1:49:03 1:49:18
178 Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 1:48:48 1:49:26
183 Arnie Leonard Ryder 1:49:05 1:49:37
179 Kaarlo Pasternack 1:48:56 1:49:38
180 Alen Maletic 1:48:57 1:49:38
187 Pauli Parkkila Uuno sissit 1:49:34 1:49:38
185 Daniel Melendez 1:49:22 1:49:41
186 Antti Norja 1:49:29 1:49:42
184 Lasse Juvonen EY 1:49:10 1:49:45
189 Marko Kylmälä PACER 1:49:43 1:49:48
190 Sami Sipilä 1:49:50 1:50:01
191 Mikko Nurmi 1:49:53 1:50:06
192 Juho Somppi 1:49:56 1:50:06
188 Otto Suomela 1:49:42 1:50:17
194 Mikael Wallstén Koho Sales Oy 1:50:21 1:50:28
195 Niilo Manninen 1:50:40 1:50:56
193 Konstantinos Chronis 1:50:17 1:50:58
196 Mika Koskelo 1:50:55 1:51:07
198 Miko Ijäs 1:51:19 1:51:41
197 Jonathan Karvonen 1:51:08 1:51:45
199 Tomas Djupsund 1:51:19 1:51:47
200 Sauli Rantanen 1:51:31 1:51:51
202 Teemu Saarela Varte Oy 1:51:40 1:52:01
203 Anton Ulaska 1:51:46 1:52:18
204 Lauri Herttuainen 1:51:52 1:52:18
201 Henri Isaksson Olli and the Boys 1:51:36 1:52:24
205 Eetu Putkinen 1:51:56 1:52:24
206 Fabian Silén Ta fast fabian 1:52:08 1:52:35
207 Olli Tiikkainen 1:52:38 1:52:47
208 Chris Barber Heja Sverige 1:52:39 1:53:00
209 Ville Karhu PACER 1:52:44 1:53:04
211 Mika Laitinen 1:52:59 1:53:18
214 Matias hietala 1:53:13 1:53:20
212 Jonne Heikkilä 1:53:06 1:53:24
210 Verneri Oxman 1:52:52 1:53:28
213 Tomi Kyöstilä 1:53:08 1:53:30
217 Jacob Segercrantz 1:53:36 1:53:38
215 Joonas Kukkonen 1:53:14 1:53:42
218 Sakari Saukkonen 1:53:37 1:53:56
219 Mikko Sarhimaa 1:53:44 1:54:04
216 Sami Kaarivaara 1:53:34 1:54:10
222 Matti Kohonen 1:53:53 1:54:10
221 Jimi Ranimäki 1:53:45 1:54:13
223 Jaakko syrjäpalo 1:54:00 1:54:17
220 Simo Räsänen 1:53:45 1:54:23
227 Leo Wuoristo 1:54:21 1:54:27
224 Joel Ryynänen 1:54:10 1:54:38
225 Joonas Paavola 1:54:10 1:54:46
226 Markus Manner Team Fafa’s 1:54:11 1:54:51
229 Daniel Fernandez PACER 1:54:36 1:54:56
228 Tuomas Ruotimo 1:54:26 1:54:57
230 Agron Moralija 1:54:42 1:55:08
232 Aatu Rajala 1:54:50 1:55:19
233 Antti Akselin 1:55:02 1:55:21
231 Antti Hyttinen Makea Helsinki 1:54:44 1:55:33
235 Jukka Alatalo 1:55:25 1:55:34
237 Henry Nganga Chagua Oy 1:55:39 1:55:45
236 Tom Hildén 1:55:27 1:56:00
234 Henry Tossava 1:55:18 1:56:09
238 Ilkka Järvinen 1:55:45 1:56:20
241 Juha Luukkola 1:56:25 1:56:35
243 Luca Minniti 1:56:28 1:56:41
244 Olli Suhonen 1:56:43 1:57:06
240 Artturi Aalto 1:56:25 1:57:06
239 Kosti Hakola 1:56:16 1:57:09
249 Karri Hirvonen 1:56:59 1:57:18
247 Noa Paul Ta fast fabian 1:56:54 1:57:19
245 Ville Harteela 1:56:45 1:57:25
248 Pertti Vertanen 1:56:57 1:57:27
253 Leevi Westerlund 1:57:28 1:57:37
246 Paavo Lappalainen 1:56:52 1:57:38
242 Kai Lintinen MoPo 1:56:26 1:57:42
251 Ali Safdari 1:57:11 1:57:45
250 Suvash Dey PACER 1:57:06 1:57:53
252 Antti Paasisalo 1:57:16 1:58:02
254 Jaakko Nupponen 1:57:44 1:58:14
256 Eero Järvinen 1:58:32 1:58:49
255 Josue Bastidas 1:58:27 1:58:51
257 Diego Ruiz Pomares Supercell 1:58:32 1:58:53
261 Ali Leivo PACER 1:58:55 1:58:57
259 Henri Pesonen 1:58:50 1:59:16
262 Joshua Behm 1:58:56 1:59:17
260 Thomas Gale 1:58:54 1:59:20
258 Lauri Peltola 1:58:35 1:59:27
263 Ville-Pekka Norpo 1:58:57 1:59:34
266 Elmo Pitkänen 1:59:21 1:59:48
269 Jaakko Hilander 1:59:45 1:59:50
264 Kristoffer Mankonen 1:58:58 1:59:52
265 Mark van Heeswijk 1:59:10 1:59:54
267 Antti Niemelä 1:59:42 1:59:57
268 Jere Peltonen 1:59:43 1:59:57
270 Juha kuosmanen 1:59:54 2:00:04
272 Veikko Paasikoski 1:59:58 2:00:28
271 Tuukka Koistinen Omoroi 1:59:57 2:00:35
273 Michele Lindroos Omoroi 2:00:04 2:00:43
276 Oscar Björklund 2:00:48 2:00:52
274 Matti Ruotsalainen 2:00:33 2:00:57
275 Niko Ketonen Stop Huumeille ry 2:00:38 2:01:05
277 Sampo Keuramo 2:01:09 2:02:01
278 Victorien Mermillon 2:01:48 2:02:10
279 Miikka Lemmetty 2:01:50 2:02:23
281 Lauri Rajamäki 2:02:27 2:02:53
280 Mikko Hietikko 2:02:04 2:02:53
282 Jake Raymond 2:02:53 2:03:09
283 Jaakko Salonpää 2:03:02 2:03:13
285 Mikael Ingman 2:03:20 2:03:39
284 Viktor Paulinen 2:03:11 2:03:53
287 Joonas Metsämäki 2:04:13 2:04:25
288 Johan Korsbäck Sanomain Kerho 2:04:15 2:04:40
286 Ville Varila 2:03:59 2:04:47
290 Folke Narin 2:04:58 2:05:08
289 Joona Teittinen 2:04:51 2:05:08
291 Linus Almay 2:05:08 2:05:17
292 Jaakko Kuukka 2:05:35 2:06:09
293 Alexey Krishtalevich AFRY Finland Oy 2:06:05 2:06:17
295 Petteri Timonen Makea Helsinki 2:06:13 2:06:46
294 Otto Poikolainen 2:06:06 2:06:47
296 Elias Akbari 2:07:00 2:07:32
297 Cristian Cardozo 2:07:28 2:07:33
298 Olli Pihjala 2:07:55 2:08:25
300 Hugo Lappalainen 2:08:10 2:08:32
299 Markus Alander 2:08:05 2:08:41
301 Manuel Rosales #RapidoAsHelmeri 2:08:25 2:08:45
302 Mika Suomi 2:08:30 2:08:51
303 Vladimir Shumkov 2:09:24 2:09:32
304 Vinh Truong Umbra 2:09:56 2:10:09
305 Riku Ruokolainen 2:10:10 2:10:17
307 Santeri Ihalainen 2:10:22 2:10:27
306 Anttoni Mäkinen 2:10:18 2:10:37
309 Pekka Pakkanen Silmät on sielun peili 2:10:45 2:11:04
308 Sampsa Järveläinen 2:10:39 2:11:11
310 Tarmo Rouhiainen Stop Huumeille ry 2:11:10 2:11:37
312 Sylvester Eriksson-Bique 2:12:29 2:12:32
311 Sebastian Kajander 2:11:15 2:12:39
313 Matias Korhonen 2:12:49 2:13:25
316 Toni Koutu 2:13:25 2:13:49
314 Jari Airaksinen 2:13:06 2:14:00
315 Allan Maloi 2:13:06 2:14:32
317 Anssi Lahdensalo 2:14:44 2:15:14
319 Sheshank Dudyala 2:15:03 2:15:15
318 Sam Klemets 2:15:02 2:15:23
320 Antonie Verhoeven Huawei 2:15:10 2:15:28
322 Ilari Kallioniemi 2:15:44 2:15:55
321 Matti Pilli-Sihvola 2:15:32 2:16:03
323 Ilari Rimpioja 2:15:50 2:16:16
324 Martin Österberg 2:16:02 2:16:19
325 Kevin Maina 2:16:18 2:16:33
326 Kalle Säilä 2:16:21 2:16:47
329 Niko Lahdensuo 2:17:28 2:17:51
327 Tomi-Valtteri Paavilainen 2:17:12 2:17:51
328 Aleksi Johansson 2:17:13 2:17:51
330 Santeri Smolander 2:17:41 2:18:20
331 Eetu Sinisalo 2:18:03 2:18:28
332 Aaro Ohenoja 2:19:20 2:19:30
334 Miikka Bäckström PACER 2:19:35 2:19:55
333 Tommi Ekholm 2:19:28 2:20:06
335 Rami Heikkinen 2:19:36 2:20:29
337 Siim Laineste 2:20:38 2:20:55
336 Valtteri Bergström KPK 24/7 2:20:30 2:21:04
338 Daniel Rönnqvist 2:20:47 2:21:12
339 Frans Koskinen 2:21:11 2:21:29
340 Shekhar Acharya 2:21:16 2:21:48
341 Leevi Leipälä 2:22:49 2:23:14
342 Mikko Naakka 2:24:20 2:24:27
343 Harri Rajamäki PACER 2:24:26 2:24:39
344 Aarni Korhonen 2:24:32 2:24:47
347 Teemu Orava 2:25:06 2:25:12
346 Raoul Lehtonen 2:25:02 2:25:16
345 Tuomas Puhakka 2:24:49 2:25:22
348 Kie Mattila 2:25:27 2:26:14
349 Jaakko Ylikärppä 2:26:14 2:26:47
350 Lauri Kuorikoski 2:26:40 2:26:56
351 Paavo Laurila 2:27:30 2:27:52
352 Jere-Johan Hukkinen 2:27:49 2:28:21
354 Matti Hyytinen PACER 2:28:49 2:29:02
353 Lauri-Henrik Jalonen #xcdoge 2:28:43 2:29:15
355 Oskar Wallin 2:30:24 2:30:51
356 Roman Shabalin 2:30:31 2:31:14
357 Antti Marttala 2:31:02 2:31:31
358 Tomi Haavisto 2:32:25 2:32:41
359 Ville Sandell 2:32:55 2:33:39
360 SHUHUA LI HUAWEI 2:37:36 2:38:23
361 Olli Tuovila 2:38:21 2:39:02
362 Sampsa Yrjölä 2:39:31 2:39:35
363 Topias Renkola 2:39:31 2:40:08
364 Casey Walter 2:39:52 2:40:28
365 Otto Aaltonen 2:43:37 2:44:20
366 Kevin Koskinen 2:44:24 2:44:54
367 Henri Vuotovesi 2:45:42 2:46:19
368 Janne Ylikärppä 2:48:15 2:48:47
369 Veikko Pohjalainen Stop Huumeille ry 2:51:44 2:52:11
370 Joona Marjakangas Lenskin Dynamo 2:52:55 2:53:38

M40 Puolimaraton
1 Juha Hellsten 1:14:34 1:14:36
2 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club 1:20:02 1:20:03
3 Sami Haverinen Runner’s Club 1:22:50 1:22:52
4 Miikkael Niemi Espoon Eliittijuoksijat EEJ 1:26:24 1:26:34
5 Timo Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1:26:57 1:27:01
6 Juha Seljänperä 1:28:08 1:28:22
7 Valera Hudoborodov 1:30:07 1:30:24
8 Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat 1:30:25 1:30:43
9 Ari Jouhki 1:30:26 1:30:46
10 Tommi Tuomainen S.O.B. 1:31:48 1:31:56
11 Tero Nummila Laetus 1:31:59 1:32:11
12 André van Wageningen 1:32:42 1:32:46
13 Jan Lehtinen 1:33:09 1:33:16
14 Hannu Simola 1:33:55 1:34:01
15 Sven Raeymaekers 1:33:58 1:34:26
16 Petr Evseev 1:34:18 1:34:40
17 Heikki Metso Raute 1:35:06 1:35:18
18 Marios Kerkemezos 1:35:48 1:36:07
19 Tero Hottinen 1:36:28 1:36:46
20 Sampo Lappalainen Umbra 1:37:29 1:37:44
21 Antti Hätälä 1:37:31 1:37:46
22 Lorenz Merk 1:37:45 1:37:49
24 Taivo Kitsing SEEWALD SK 1:38:21 1:38:31
25 Pedro Cardoso LIBRe 1:38:28 1:38:57
26 Juha-Pekka Konttinen Downtown 65 1:39:00 1:39:05
23 Kari Ukkonen 1:38:10 1:39:10
27 Tapio Sippola 1:39:11 1:39:25
28 Tuomo Lukka 1:39:28 1:39:54
30 Petri Palmila 1:40:56 1:41:00
29 Tomi Marttila JoreJaEsko 1:40:52 1:41:17
31 Jari Nuotio 1:41:02 1:41:21
32 Joona Niemi Downtown 65 1:42:00 1:42:05
33 Teemu Sihvonen 1:42:06 1:42:28
35 Toni Vinni Trattoria Sogno 1:42:35 1:42:38
34 Juha Luukela 1:42:30 1:42:44
36 Were Oyomno Huawei 1:43:00 1:43:21
37 Eero Eloranta 1:43:30 1:43:40
38 Erno Siljanto Valtakadun valtiaat 1:44:19 1:44:47
39 Matti Rutanen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1:45:50 1:46:09
40 Sami Peltonen 1:46:03 1:46:13
42 Sebastien Garcia 1:46:37 1:46:47
41 Lingzi Zhao huawei 1:46:33 1:47:00
43 Olli Väätäinen 1:46:42 1:47:03
44 Leo Graf Arctic Runner 1:48:13 1:48:18
45 Søren Berg Rasmussen 1:48:17 1:48:42
46 Tero Frestadius 1:48:29 1:48:42
48 ARTEM TYMKO 1:48:58 1:49:04
47 Kenneth Granroth Picnic Group 1:48:53 1:49:29
50 Juhani Jokitalo 1:50:36 1:50:49
49 Mikko Vahvaselkä 1:50:16 1:50:56
51 Kari Sihvonen 1:50:57 1:51:26
52 Antti Enkovaara 1:51:14 1:51:34
55 Harri Laine 1:51:43 1:52:01
53 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina 1:51:31 1:52:09
57 Harri Koho Varte Oy 1:51:55 1:52:16
58 Henry Aho Stop Huumeille ry 1:52:03 1:52:18
56 Johannes Helander Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 1:51:54 1:52:30
54 Matti Nissinen Sponda 1:51:41 1:52:33
60 Otso Tiili 1:52:12 1:52:36
61 Petri Engblom 1:52:18 1:52:36
62 Dominick Hardy Eye Community Runners 1:52:35 1:52:48
59 Tuomas Wuoristo 1:52:04 1:53:00
63 MIIKKA KÖYKKÄ 1:53:11 1:53:31
64 Aki Heinonen Olutseura Cervisia 1:54:40 1:55:04
66 Timo Pärkkä 1:55:11 1:55:18
65 Jaakko Haataja Karhusuon Pyllistys 1:54:48 1:55:37
69 Vinod Dogra 1:56:00 1:56:08
68 Heikki Paasonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito 1:55:45 1:56:24
67 Juho Jaakonsaari 1:55:44 1:56:29
70 Juha-Pekka Laurila Vapaat Merimiesurheilijat 1:56:09 1:56:37
72 Christian Rautjärvi 1:56:16 1:56:45
73 Thomas Lindholm 1:56:16 1:56:46
71 Juho Hiidenmaa 1:56:11 1:57:00
74 Ismo Aro NorthCode 1:57:21 1:57:26
76 Mikko Laukonsuo Stop Huumeille ry 1:57:23 1:57:40
77 Antti Vuorio 1:57:39 1:57:51
79 Mika Autio 1:57:51 1:57:56
75 Mikko Eräpohja 1:57:23 1:58:10
78 Juho Kauppi 1:57:40 1:58:19
80 Axel Ödman TEKrunners 1:57:51 1:58:33
81 Juha Ollikainen Lennoware 1:58:48 1:58:54
82 Timo Sohlberg 1:59:41 1:59:48
83 Markus Mäkinen Varte Lahti Oy 1:59:57 2:00:16
85 Olli-Pekka Lammi 1:59:58 2:00:35
84 Jussi Salovaara Omoroi 1:59:58 2:00:36
86 Arttu Ryhänen 2:00:17 2:00:48
87 Antti Merivirta 2:00:46 2:01:03
88 Edward Homer 2:01:16 2:01:50
89 Marko Mäe 2:02:37 2:03:02
90 Kalle Vuorio 2:03:18 2:03:57
91 Simo Forssell 2:03:58 2:04:27
92 Michael Brown 2:05:27 2:06:15
93 Peter Szabo 2:06:21 2:06:31
94 Mika Penttinen 2:09:42 2:10:17
96 Manish Kumar Qvantel Oy 2:12:28 2:12:47
95 Jouni Bedda 2:12:26 2:13:13
97 Kalle Ronkainen Supercell 2:15:04 2:15:38
98 Paul van Erk 2:22:06 2:22:42
99 Toby White 2:23:55 2:24:13
100 Jussi Omaheimo 2:24:52 2:25:04
101 Takanobu Hori 2:26:37 2:27:04
102 Kimmo Akkanen #FLAKES 2:26:48 2:27:15
103 András Rátonyi Finnish Line 2:33:37 2:33:43
104 Sauli Nurmi 2:37:43 2:38:08

M45 Puolimaraton
1 Tommi Kaartinen 1:23:21 1:23:23
2 Mustapha Koula 1:23:24 1:23:27
3 Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 1:25:00 1:25:04
4 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1:26:46 1:26:51
5 Tuomas Zacheus Porin seudun diabeetikot 1:29:17 1:29:26
6 Miichel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 1:31:24 1:31:27
7 Séamus Holohan 1:31:33 1:31:49
8 Pontus Kihlman 1:33:57 1:34:08
9 Kimmo Uusikumpu Sotungin kylähullut 1:37:30 1:37:55
10 Samuli Rissanen 1:38:02 1:38:06
11 Ajaya Joshi 1:39:06 1:39:14
12 Antti Leppävuori Runner’s Club 1:39:46 1:39:58
13 Antti Niemelä 1:40:13 1:40:30
14 Teemu Ilkka Koho Sales Oy 1:42:17 1:42:39
15 Jarkko Ansamaa 1:42:59 1:43:09
16 Fredrik Bäckman 1:43:20 1:43:48
17 Vesa Kuivila Espoo 1:43:44 1:44:05
18 Miika Mäntyniemi Rc hiilariöverit 1:43:52 1:44:09
19 Markus Korhonen Märlax 1:44:00 1:44:18
22 Sami Jokilehto 1:48:27 1:48:42
21 ANDRES SIIM 1:48:21 1:48:43
20 Jan Weber 1:48:18 1:48:59
23 Harri Elf 1:49:37 1:50:05
24 Arttu Juselius 1:49:53 1:50:30
26 Jani Porri 1:50:25 1:50:38
25 Johan Pahlberg Pahlberg Lab 1:50:22 1:50:41
27 Ajay Kumar Singh 1:51:25 1:51:40
28 Juha Hakkarainen Sponda 1:51:40 1:52:32
29 José Velasco Pastor 1:52:46 1:53:32
31 Tapio Nurminen Flo Apps Oy 1:55:40 1:55:45
30 Mikko Kiviranta 1:55:31 1:55:54
33 Ralf Weydt 1:57:47 1:57:59
32 Petri Piironen ABB 1:57:43 1:58:00
34 Samppa Lehtiniemi 2:00:04 2:00:44
35 Toni Metsberg 2:03:24 2:03:45
36 Lari Rajantie 2:05:06 2:05:09
37 Jari Annaniemi Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:05:39 2:06:09
38 Tuomas Lahti 2:07:25 2:08:03
39 Erno Oxman 2:07:37 2:08:11
40 Antton Lounasheimo 2:08:40 2:09:03
41 Pekka Pitkänen 2:08:51 2:09:22
42 Evert Lessing 2:10:32 2:10:49
43 Richard von Kaufmann 2:12:05 2:12:12
44 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoon catering 2:12:50 2:13:14
45 Markus Helin 2:12:56 2:13:16
46 Jani Holmberg 2:13:20 2:13:49
47 Kimmo Koskela 2:13:56 2:14:20
48 Sami Viitala Sponda 2:15:28 2:16:28
49 Tommy Sundholm 2:16:44 2:17:16
50 Matu Kormano 2:18:49 2:19:08
51 Pekka Vartiainen Akilleen kantapäät 2:19:52 2:20:23
52 Kaj Mäkelä 2:24:06 2:24:40
53 Mark Kljusev 2:24:42 2:25:13
54 Jussi Sparre 2:27:14 2:27:35
55 Keith Gatford 2:27:48 2:28:09
56 Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi 2:28:50 2:29:04
57 Shrinath Manohar Keskar 2:34:51 2:35:01
58 Samuli Sidensnöre Doublechin Runners 2:35:46 2:36:23
59 Pekka Lindeman VisioPlan Sähkö Oy 2:36:13 2:36:34
60 Petri Joutsi 2:36:22 2:37:01
61 Erno Tiepuoli 2:45:55 2:46:09

M50 Puolimaraton
1 Janne Laakkonen FinnMR 1:24:56 1:25:01
2 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team 1:25:36 1:25:39
3 Kalev Leichner RypysuonRyhti 1:38:44 1:38:48
4 Raimo Ülavere 1:38:59 1:39:04
5 Timo Jaakkola 1:42:17 1:42:32
6 Jens Stapelfeldt Adidas Runners Frankfurt 1:43:31 1:43:35
7 Margus Normak Betomik OY 1:44:12 1:44:25
8 Pekka Kangas 1:45:25 1:45:36
9 Tom Rosenback Gäddviks snigel 1:47:24 1:47:28
10 Kari Pöntinen KPK 24/7 1:47:44 1:48:01
11 Petteri Rantanen 1:49:16 1:49:31
12 Erkki Päkkilä 1:50:20 1:50:26
13 Kari Korpelainen MT Perjantai 1:50:38 1:50:59
15 Kimmo Soukka 1:53:27 1:53:35
14 Osmo Walden Team Fafa’s 1:53:16 1:53:55
16 Harri Uotila 1:55:06 1:55:40
17 Juha Stenberg 1:55:17 1:55:54
18 Petri Kekki Matinkylän Shakkikerho 1:56:02 1:56:18
19 Lars Andersson Tullin Urheilukerho Helsinki ry 1:56:35 1:57:08
20 Antti Heino 1:56:42 1:57:13
21 Kari Paakkinen 1:57:28 1:58:04
22 Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto 1:58:24 1:58:30
23 Jari Salovuori 1:59:54 2:00:15
24 Olli Pitkänen 2:00:53 2:01:21
25 Aki Laine 2:03:28 2:03:37
26 Munir Amar 2:04:27 2:04:59
27 Kimmo Kaskimies Kove Roadrunners 2:05:36 2:06:24
28 Pasi Numminen 2:10:13 2:11:04
29 Delfin Vassallo 2:11:20 2:11:29
30 Tommy Mattila Big Bucks 2:12:28 2:13:14
31 Janne Sirviö 050999-537B 2:15:02 2:15:13
33 Tuomas Valmari 2:16:12 2:16:21
41 Mu Yang 2:16:21 2:16:21
32 Cetin Sahin … 2:15:59 2:16:50
34 Vesa Kurki 2:16:55 2:17:53
35 Mika Bergman KPK 24/7 2:19:32 2:19:54
36 Harri Manninen 2:20:11 2:21:15
37 Kenneth Dannberg SatComp Oy 2:27:18 2:27:44
38 Mika Paavonen Finnpilot 2:28:17 2:29:14
39 Claes Grägg 2:36:10 2:36:44
40 Mats Selenius 2:38:13 2:38:48

M55 Puolimaraton
1 Jouko Keinänen Reckless Race 1:36:30 1:36:50
2 Peter Ståhl IFSibboV 1:44:58 1:45:06
3 Carmelo Coco 1:47:34 1:47:39
4 Timo Ahmakari FC Huikendal 1:49:03 1:49:09
5 Arto Koskelainen Mariankadun Matelijat 1:49:14 1:49:24
7 Torkel Tallqvist 1:49:29 1:49:33
6 Jarmo Virtanen 1:49:25 1:49:56
8 Pekka Tuomi Heja Sverige 1:51:29 1:51:49
9 Pasi Salmi 1:52:25 1:52:53
10 Jukka Hurme Sarvvikin Sisu 1:52:42 1:53:02
11 Janne Lähteenmäki 1:55:39 1:55:46
12 Alessandro Spagnolello 1:56:03 1:56:14
13 Antti Sipinen 1:58:36 1:58:50
14 Timo Perälä Team Tokyo Pocari Sweat 1:59:56 2:00:40
15 Simo Rinne 2:00:38 2:01:00
16 Seppo Anttila 2:00:53 2:01:25
17 Pentti Käpyaho TampMK 2:01:32 2:01:44
18 ´raimo Salmi Tampereen Teatteri 2:02:54 2:02:57
19 Ari Luomi 2:04:14 2:04:53
20 Barry French Nokia 2:05:06 2:05:11
21 Arto Härkönen 2:22:10 2:22:29

M60 Puolimaraton
1 Juha Helander 1:38:35 1:38:47
2 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat 1:42:19 1:42:23
3 Hannu Korhonen 1:43:33 1:43:50
4 Esa Ryytty-Enlund 1960 1:50:25 1:50:29
5 Lasse Palmberg 1:54:01 1:54:32
6 Esa Oksanen 1:54:49 1:54:56
7 Sakari Suontaka 2:00:01 2:00:06
8 Matti Metsälampi 2:01:44 2:01:49
9 Jari Suuronen 2:02:11 2:02:45
10 Antero Ignatius Endurance 2:03:18 2:03:40
11 Janne Metsämäki Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 2:03:37 2:03:48
12 Teemu Salervo Finnpilot 2:08:15 2:08:44
13 Timo Räihä Lahti Poika 2:08:27 2:08:47
14 Jeff Kimber 2:08:45 2:09:18
15 Risto Uusitalo Agrum Oy 2:13:50 2:14:23
16 Eero Junkkaala Run for Missions 2:16:41 2:16:55
17 Jan Lindholm 2:17:13 2:17:32
18 Michael Grix Weyher Lauftreff 2:17:24 2:17:44
19 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot 2:22:15 2:22:35
20 Ari Niskanen Vantaa 2:25:28 2:25:44
21 Keijo Koivula Spove 2:29:41 2:29:46
22 Liviu Iuliu Petrila Jyry 2:32:39 2:33:38
23 Ari Kantola Hang Loose Runners 2:43:39 2:44:20
24 Simo Ojala 2:59:58 3:00:03

N Puolimaraton
1 Karina Helmane-Sorocenkova Latvia 1:19:32 1:19:33
2 Kristel Rugemalira 1:29:54 1:30:05
3 Jenni Pönkä 1:33:16 1:33:33
4 Sara Malmberg 1:33:34 1:33:50
5 Kristiane Width PACER 1:33:55 1:34:10
6 Hilla Rudanko Electrofit 1:34:19 1:34:35
7 Laura Sunila Runner’s Club 1:34:43 1:34:58
8 Maria Westerlund 1:37:00 1:37:06
9 Josefina Aalto Runner’s club 1:37:06 1:37:23
10 Ida-Liisa Salminen 1:37:21 1:37:35
11 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 1:37:51 1:38:08
12 Juulia Anttila 1:39:08 1:39:14
13 Mikaela Lövgren Runner’s High Challenge 1:39:19 1:39:26
14 Elisa Kotamäki 1:40:37 1:41:17
15 Elli-Iivo Huusari 1:42:04 1:42:55
16 Pernilla Bredolt Runwaytoadventures.com 1:42:53 1:43:03
17 Linda Löfbacka 1:43:10 1:43:19
18 Ella Himanka 1:43:33 1:43:39
20 Janna Nadav 1:43:48 1:43:52
21 OLGA ILINSKI 1:43:59 1:44:08
19 Evgeniia Rusanova 1:43:44 1:44:09
22 Ulla Huopaniemi PACER 1:44:32 1:44:40
23 Anniina Laurila 1:47:42 1:47:48
24 Heli Luoma 1:47:54 1:48:09
25 Hanna Leskinen 1:47:59 1:48:12
29 Helene Kotilainen 1:49:21 1:49:23
26 Emma Matila 1:49:03 1:49:26
27 Sanna Heikkinen PACER 1:49:06 1:49:40
30 Elina Nygård Umbra 1:49:42 1:49:48
28 Hanna Forsten 1:49:16 1:49:49
32 Anni Kaatranen 1:50:12 1:50:19
31 Nora Berg PACER 1:49:58 1:50:32
33 Anni Väisänen 1:50:17 1:50:35
35 Johanna Itkonen 1:50:51 1:50:59
36 Ronda Sjöblom 1:50:56 1:51:12
34 Natalie Keltto 1:50:51 1:51:13
37 Saga-Maaria Ronkainen 1:51:15 1:51:27
38 Katri Turunen HelTri 1:51:59 1:52:32
41 Venla Heikkilä 1:52:46 1:53:02
39 Anna Suomela 1:52:42 1:53:17
40 Saara Jämsä 1:52:45 1:53:18
42 Camilla Eestilä 1:53:00 1:53:23
44 Suvi Myllymäki 1:53:19 1:53:40
43 Noora Armila 1:53:12 1:53:47
47 Laura Enckell 1:53:47 1:53:50
48 Viivu Vyyryläinen 1:53:52 1:53:55
46 Auni Haapala 1:53:46 1:54:11
45 Noora Hytönen 1:53:37 1:54:20
49 Saija Eerola 1:54:02 1:54:20
51 Paula Tarvainen 1:54:08 1:54:34
52 Helene Annette von Martens Naiset 1:54:31 1:54:38
50 Maria Panttila 1:54:05 1:54:44
53 Michaela Kettner Fortum 1:54:47 1:54:55
57 Ursula Mikkola 1:55:03 1:55:17
54 Maikki Matikainen 1:54:51 1:55:18
55 Milja Rajala 1:54:53 1:55:21
58 Sohvi Linja 1:55:26 1:55:36
59 Astrid Perdieus 1:55:32 1:55:44
56 Heli Markkula 1:55:02 1:55:50
61 Aino Kari 1:55:47 1:55:56
60 Krista Eskeli 1:55:32 1:55:58
62 Ida Virta 1:55:51 1:55:59
63 Laura Rauhala 1:55:52 1:56:12
66 Leena Mölsä 1:56:17 1:56:30
67 Emmi Vuorela 1:56:18 1:56:32
68 Mia Taina 1:56:19 1:56:34
69 Lilli Lehkosuo 1:56:32 1:56:39
64 Ella Kumpulainen 1:55:59 1:56:39
65 Outi Ahlstedt 1:56:17 1:56:41
70 Katariina Palosaari 1:56:40 1:56:49
73 Erika Strand 1:57:01 1:57:05
71 Essi Lätti 1:56:41 1:57:12
72 Anna Heikkinen 1:56:56 1:57:27
74 Niina Marttila 1:57:03 1:57:37
75 Satu Ståhlstedt Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 1:57:15 1:57:43
77 Johanna Tervapuro Woimaluola 1:57:46 1:57:51
76 Pinja Lahtela 1:57:31 1:57:56
78 Ellen Nurmi 1:57:53 1:58:19
81 Jenny Somero 1:58:07 1:58:25
80 Svenja Fassbender Bitte wählen 1:58:01 1:58:32
79 Essi Höglund 1:58:00 1:58:35
82 Noora Saarinen 1:58:19 1:58:49
83 Hanna koskimies 1:58:39 1:58:51
85 Aino Vaittinen 1:58:50 1:58:53
84 Marja-Leena Saikkonen Penninki 1:58:44 1:59:08
87 Pilvi Virtanen 1:59:03 1:59:16
86 Aino Paloniemi Saloisten Reipas 1:59:03 1:59:30
88 Milla Aitto-oja 1:59:26 1:59:44
89 Sofia Parkkola 1:59:41 1:59:55
90 Tuuli Teittinen VTT 1:59:43 2:00:21
93 Mikaela Kranck 2:00:49 2:00:53
91 Reetta-Maria Pullinen 2:00:25 2:01:04
92 Babyjoy Sopanen 2:00:44 2:01:05
96 Annukka Vesala 2:00:56 2:01:16
94 Elisa Salonen 2:00:52 2:01:16
100 Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque Naiset 2:01:17 2:01:28
98 Susanna Lehmusvaara 2:01:09 2:01:31
97 Irene Hurmerinta 2:01:07 2:01:35
95 Kaisa Vuoksinen 2:00:52 2:01:42
101 Annika Ritvala 2:01:22 2:01:42
99 Enrika Uusitalo 2:01:15 2:01:46
105 Sara Metsälampi 2:01:45 2:01:49
103 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa 2:01:41 2:01:49
102 Sarah Ajlan 1989 2:01:36 2:01:56
104 Anni Koikkalainen 2:01:41 2:01:59
108 Heljä Muinonen 2:02:00 2:02:17
107 Fanny Kaitfors 2:01:53 2:02:19
112 hanna-riikka järvinen 2:02:09 2:02:21
109 jenna nissinen 2:02:03 2:02:23
106 Elina Huurinainen Mynterlän Triatlonklupi 2:01:47 2:02:27
110 Corinne Kronqvist 2:02:07 2:02:34
111 Jannika Herttuainen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:02:08 2:02:34
118 Yuliia Humeniuk 2:02:42 2:02:44
114 Maria Mroue Alman juoksukoulu 2:02:26 2:02:44
116 Kristine Hlebovska 2:02:41 2:02:47
113 Sanni Laakso 2:02:16 2:02:47
117 Petra Lauronen 2:02:42 2:02:59
120 Heidi Kotilainen 2:02:53 2:03:06
115 Jenni Kujala 2:02:39 2:03:09
121 Tua Lehto 2:03:01 2:03:16
119 Maiju Helander 2:02:47 2:03:27
122 Johanna Paananen 2:03:09 2:03:33
124 tanja Siven Tanja Siven 2:03:20 2:03:35
123 Sonja Korpela 2:03:19 2:03:38
125 Maiju Laitinen 2:03:30 2:03:47
126 Riitta Pöyry 2:03:37 2:03:48
127 Meri Huttunen 2:03:39 2:03:50
129 Tiina Saikko 2:03:49 2:04:04
128 Piia Pöyhönen 2:03:48 2:04:04
130 Kristine Savolainen 2:04:10 2:04:13
131 Sanna Peltokangas 2:04:12 2:04:36
132 Eleonoora Wihuri 2:04:31 2:04:44
133 Isabelle Eriksson 2:04:41 2:04:51
137 Jana Moritz 2:05:09 2:05:15
135 Milla-Riina Kirsikka Mikkola 2:04:55 2:05:15
134 Adiel Mekonen Tapanilan erä 2:04:48 2:05:22
136 Jonna Alajoki 2:04:58 2:05:24
138 Kailey Erickson 2:05:10 2:05:37
140 Jasmiina Vahvelainen 2:05:26 2:05:45
143 Jasmin Salonen 2:05:39 2:05:48
141 Suvi Pelkonen 2:05:29 2:05:48
144 Janica Tuomi 2:05:41 2:05:49
145 Polina Polusk 2:05:43 2:06:04
139 Emelie Norrgård 2:05:18 2:06:07
142 Elina Valtonen 2:05:38 2:06:08
146 Inka-meri Piilonen Neiti/Rouva 2:06:09 2:06:26
147 Mirjami Hautamäki 2:06:22 2:06:38
148 Veera Heikkilä 2:06:33 2:06:52
152 Mira Rautiainen 2:06:49 2:06:56
150 Emma Laaksonen 2:06:37 2:06:57
151 Minja Nurminen 2:06:44 2:07:02
149 Jenni Suhonen Team Fafa’s 2:06:36 2:07:10
156 Emilia Donner 2:06:53 2:07:15
157 Sanna Lepistö 2:07:14 2:07:17
158 Anna Antikainen 2:07:17 2:07:23
155 Jamila R Farag 2:06:50 2:07:28
153 Jenni Mielonen 2:06:49 2:07:30
154 Noora Wilén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2:06:50 2:07:36
160 Anniina Pakkanen 2:07:22 2:07:42
161 Lise-Lotte Lintervo 2:07:27 2:07:50
159 Lucy Saim 2:07:18 2:08:05
164 Maria Volkova 2:08:16 2:08:21
162 Ripsa Niemi 2:07:48 2:08:22
163 Larissa Risku 2:08:06 2:08:22
165 Hanna Holmback 2:08:19 2:08:40
169 Magdalena Sandell 2:08:47 2:08:55
166 Sari Mutka 2:08:38 2:08:57
168 Julia Nurminen 2:08:42 2:08:59
167 Tiina Alanko 2:08:42 2:09:00
172 Cintia Pacchiano 2:09:00 2:09:09
170 Matilda Sundqvist 2:08:57 2:09:18
171 Sara Eveliina Kokkonen 2:08:57 2:09:28
173 Maarit Taponen 2:09:13 2:09:33
175 Emma-Lotta Kuokka 2:09:23 2:09:42
176 Viktoria Battalova PACER 2:09:31 2:09:48
174 Tiina Oikarainen Supercell 2:09:17 2:09:50
180 Jenny Illman 2:10:02 2:10:10
177 Lena Ammosova 2:09:47 2:10:10
179 Anna Pörsti 2:09:59 2:10:10
183 Riikka Ruohonen 2:10:23 2:10:28
185 Hanna Launonen Ryhmä Rämä 2:10:28 2:10:34
181 Malgorzata Szczypka-van Heeswijk Naiset 2:10:06 2:10:36
182 Mirella Valkkinen 2:10:20 2:10:39
178 Maia Kaps 2:09:53 2:10:41
186 Saara Simonen 2:10:30 2:10:52
184 Jenni Tahvanainen 2:10:25 2:10:56
187 Anna Pakkanen Silmät on sielun peili 2:10:45 2:11:04
189 Iida Korpela Tilitoimisto Numeretti Oy 2:10:48 2:11:09
191 Gerli Tarto 2:11:09 2:11:12
188 Emilia Kareinen 2:10:46 2:11:20
190 Jenni Mutka 2:11:02 2:11:23
192 Rita Veijalainen 2:11:10 2:11:29
193 Emma Peltonen 2:11:12 2:11:31
195 Riina Hyyppä 201082-0901 2:11:31 2:11:38
196 Heidi Kekkonen 2:11:45 2:12:05
194 Nairi Azezian 2:11:27 2:12:09
199 Veera Virtanen 2:11:54 2:12:12
197 Heini Sinisalo 2:11:49 2:12:14
200 Hanna Bergman 2:12:04 2:12:18
198 Anh Vu 2:11:52 2:12:25
202 Pia Vuorinen 2:12:15 2:12:32
203 Marja-Liisa Wallenius Turenki 2:12:15 2:12:51
209 Sonja Levan 2:13:10 2:13:22
208 Heli Aronpää 2:13:08 2:13:32
205 Ulla Lintunen Loukkutien karaajat 2:12:42 2:13:37
206 Jenni Pirkola Loukkutien karaajat 2:12:43 2:13:38
204 Kariliis Liiskmaa Samba Trail Running Club 2:12:34 2:13:47
210 Hanna Siimes 2:13:59 2:14:11
212 Laura Tolonen 2:14:06 2:14:13
213 Johanna Pakarinen 2:14:14 2:14:25
207 Sara Makkonen 2:13:05 2:14:32
211 Olivia Vähäjylkkä 2:14:05 2:14:33
214 Suvi Kuukkanen 2:14:18 2:14:44
215 Iida Nikkanen 2:14:39 2:15:04
217 Anna Haanpää 2:15:05 2:15:11
216 Ulla-Maija Torkkeli 2:15:02 2:15:24
218 Minna Kouva 2:15:14 2:15:30
221 Veera Paukku 2:15:51 2:16:00
219 Jenni Manninen 2:15:43 2:16:04
223 Freja Schalin 2:15:58 2:16:14
220 Noora Lehtola 2:15:50 2:16:16
222 Lyydia Typpö 2:15:52 2:16:18
224 Galyna Medyna 2:16:06 2:16:42
225 Sara Tervakangas 2:16:24 2:16:45
227 Rosanna Heinonen 2:16:53 2:17:22
226 Tiina Tillander 2:16:37 2:17:29
201 Regina Simakova W.T.F 2:12:14 2:17:33
228 Nina Huuska 2:17:02 2:17:38
231 Outi Merijärvi 2:17:28 2:17:51
229 Jasmin Mukkala 2:17:14 2:17:52
230 Heidi Häiväläinen 2:17:16 2:17:54
237 Minna Martikainen 2:17:57 2:18:00
234 Iris Kontkanen 2:17:47 2:18:02
235 Heidi Jaari Finnair Active Club 2:17:52 2:18:03
233 janica taskinen 2:17:46 2:18:15
239 Silja Leväinen 2:18:06 2:18:17
243 Mari Kaivonurmi 2:18:25 2:18:32
232 Anne Niemi 2:17:44 2:18:34
238 Outi Toijanniemi 2:17:58 2:18:36
240 Joanna Scott 2:18:10 2:18:45
242 Jenny Selroos 2:18:21 2:18:48
236 Eeva Airikkala 2:17:55 2:18:48
241 Elina Koskiluoma PACER 2:18:20 2:19:07
244 Josefina Myllyharju 2:19:10 2:19:21
246 Leena Sulonen PACER 2:19:20 2:19:39
247 Kaisa Haaparanta 2:19:30 2:19:51
245 Annaroosa Kaurala 2:19:13 2:20:08
249 Baby Joy Sopanen 2:19:49 2:20:19
248 Jenny Svartström 2:19:43 2:20:44
251 Siiri Siikarla 2:20:26 2:20:48
252 Viviane Bossina In Memoriam of Amélie Henriette Bossin2 Naiset 2:20:51 2:20:59
250 Heidi Riikonen 2:20:21 2:21:09
254 Ingrid Simon 2:21:06 2:21:16
253 Anni Sirviö 2:21:05 2:21:16
255 Julia Kotila 2:21:11 2:21:29
258 Johanna Lappalainen 2:21:38 2:21:47
257 Martta Leipälä 2:21:25 2:21:50
259 Eeva Pörsti 2:21:47 2:21:58
256 Eve Lehtinen 2:21:15 2:22:09
263 Ruth Nousiainen 2:22:11 2:22:25
261 Iida-Maria Mattila 2:21:57 2:22:26
266 Laura Tikka 2:22:21 2:22:31
260 Iris Laitinen 2:21:52 2:22:35
262 Jenna Huusari 2:21:57 2:22:50
265 Mwanana Mjengwa 2:22:21 2:23:01
269 Jasmin Korhonen 2:23:04 2:23:09
264 Petra Koivisto 2:22:18 2:23:12
267 Linnea Kouva 2:22:49 2:23:14
268 Kim Kyyhkynen 2:22:53 2:23:36
270 Hanna Laakso 2:23:44 2:24:09
271 Heli Similä 2:23:55 2:24:11
272 Jenni Salo 2:24:24 2:24:33
273 Saana Salo 2:24:25 2:24:48
274 Noora Harjama 2:24:50 2:25:04
276 Meri Frantti 2:25:01 2:25:16
278 Amanda Rekonen 2:25:09 2:25:19
275 Anna Gebel 2:24:54 2:25:22
277 Tiina Rasilainen 2:25:09 2:25:40
279 Angelika Nikander 2:25:11 2:25:44
280 Inari Taskila 2:25:58 2:26:12
281 Janna Salmi 2:26:28 2:26:53
284 Janina Etu-Anttila 2:26:53 2:27:04
283 Sanni Tehikari #FLAKES 2:26:48 2:27:15
286 Katariina Matilainen 2:27:08 2:27:16
285 Emilia Aalto 2:27:01 2:27:17
282 Jasmiin Lehiste 2:26:47 2:27:20
287 Reea Vainio 2:27:08 2:27:22
288 Ksenia Semenova 2:27:18 2:27:34
289 Satu Vähätaini 2:27:50 2:28:20
290 Suvi Ylikärppä 2:27:53 2:28:25
292 Viktoria Belorusova 2:28:12 2:28:37
291 Jutta Heinisuo Finnpilot 2:28:01 2:28:52
294 Iida Wikström 2:28:45 2:29:01
293 Reetta Monni 2:28:36 2:29:15
295 Heidi Laaksonen 2:29:03 2:29:46
296 Tiina Kiuru 2:29:28 2:29:50
297 Leena Juntunen 2:29:29 2:29:50
300 Frida Bergström 2:29:44 2:29:52
298 Marika Kemppinen 2:29:38 2:30:05
301 Petra Hollman 2:30:03 2:30:11
302 Meri-Tuuli Hallikainen 2:30:07 2:30:28
299 Susanna Malinen 2:29:41 2:30:36
303 Alina Imran 2:30:16 2:30:49
304 Sarah Edwards 2:30:24 2:30:52
305 Kaisa Hentilä 2:30:40 2:31:00
306 Reet Marttala 2:31:01 2:31:31
307 Anni Riski 2:31:12 2:31:47
308 sureerat mikkola 2:31:42 2:32:10
309 Kamonwan Phetraksa 2:31:45 2:32:14
311 Piita Penttinen 2:32:40 2:32:55
310 Ida Hakalax 2:32:25 2:32:55
312 Sanni Nevala 2:32:42 2:32:57
313 Aino Koskinen 2:33:15 2:33:26
314 Johanna Hanwell 2:33:27 2:33:45
315 Karoliina Paavilainen 2:33:34 2:34:06
316 Wed Najjar 2:33:45 2:34:17
317 Linda Vanni 2:33:50 2:34:20
318 Henna Helenius Stop Huumeille ry 2:35:41 2:36:07
319 Ines Guzman 2:36:23 2:36:36
323 Anitta Iline W.T.F. 2:36:37 2:36:56
320 Paula Lehmonen 2:36:23 2:37:02
321 Jaael Eskelinen 2:36:23 2:37:02
322 Elisabeth Tramm 2:36:33 2:37:12
324 Jenni Kurkinen 2:38:26 2:38:49
326 Nina Etu-Anttila 2:38:55 2:39:09
325 Katja Jääskeläinen PACER 2:38:42 2:39:20
327 Riikka Jokinen 2:39:44 2:39:54
328 Pauliina Vuorinen 2:40:03 2:40:18
329 Kristiina Leppälä 2:40:20 2:40:45
330 Hien Le 2:40:33 2:41:07
331 Jonna Hämäläinen 2:41:31 2:41:50
332 saara simes 2:41:56 2:42:19
333 Tanja Mattila 2:45:42 2:46:04
334 Kirsi Vuotovesi 2:45:42 2:46:19
335 Stella Qin 2:45:59 2:46:39
336 Jenni Hilander 2:49:29 2:49:46
337 Netta Poikonen 2:54:02 2:54:25
339 Saara Räsänen 2:54:59 2:55:29
340 Marjo Räsänen 2:55:00 2:55:29
338 Heidi Saastamoinen 2:54:46 2:55:32
341 Heini Hankanen 2:57:02 2:57:45
342 Inga Lahti 2:59:15 2:59:43
344 Aviela Tiero Team Fafa’s 2:59:27 2:59:57
343 Heli Karvonen PACER 2:59:24 3:00:08
345 Jenni Laitila 3:05:23 3:06:03

N40 Puolimaraton
1 Auri Söderqvist 1:34:40 1:34:57
2 Anna Kuikka 1:39:46 1:39:59
3 Tuija Leinonen 1:43:41 1:44:08
4 Elena Kurttila 1:46:11 1:46:25
5 Ilkka Numminen 1:46:30 1:46:42
6 Teija Konttori 1:46:56 1:47:05
7 Anna-Kaisa Eronen 1:48:36 1:49:03
8 Anne Mäntyniemi Rc hiilariöverit 1:48:57 1:49:23
9 Aida Steiner 1:49:26 1:49:33
10 Betsy Enkovaara 1:51:13 1:51:34
11 Kati Valli 1:53:37 1:53:49
12 Tiina Karjalainen 1:53:48 1:53:57
13 Annette Haukka 1:55:22 1:55:31
15 Minna Mononen 1:58:41 1:58:54
16 Henna Lehtonen 1:58:45 1:58:58
14 Reetta Haataja Karhusuon Pyllistys 1:58:28 1:59:17
17 Suvi Sankelo 2:00:00 2:00:16
18 Heidi Ekholm Runner’s High Maratonklubi 2:00:05 2:00:29
20 Hannamari Koivula 2:03:28 2:03:35
19 Annarita Koli Endurance 2:03:19 2:03:52
21 Minna Kaven 2:03:51 2:04:02
22 Susanna Uusi-Uitto 2:04:42 2:05:11
23 Johanna Keränen 2:05:51 2:06:29
24 Satu Rantamäki 2:06:40 2:07:11
26 Sanna Haikonen 2:07:29 2:07:53
25 Minna Avellan 2:07:25 2:08:04
28 Miia Kinnunen 2:07:50 2:08:18
27 Laura Lammi 2:07:49 2:08:27
30 Sari Karjalainen 2:08:29 2:08:44
31 Sari Liukkonen 2:08:30 2:08:44
29 Milla Korkalainen 2:08:22 2:08:46
32 Kristiina Garcia 2:08:40 2:09:04
33 Katariina Järveläinen 2:10:53 2:11:25
35 Eeva Atangana 2:13:04 2:13:07
34 Niina Vaahtera 2:12:58 2:13:17
36 Leena Peltomaa 2:14:53 2:15:17
37 Pia Kaijärvi Ta fast Fabian 2:15:02 2:15:24
38 Taru Lindeman 2:15:38 2:15:57
39 Kati Korkiakoski 2:17:26 2:18:07
40 Arja Hietava 2:18:29 2:18:36
41 Tiina Sund Finnair Active Club 2:18:55 2:19:06
42 Kirsi Kulmala Sponda 2:19:53 2:19:58
43 Tanja Peltokangas 2:22:27 2:22:38
45 Taina Rytkönen 2:23:35 2:23:49
44 Nga Le 2:23:30 2:23:51
46 Vappu Pimiä 2:23:35 2:24:09
47 Olga Härkönen 2:30:14 2:30:30
48 Tiina Holman 2:33:42 2:34:49
49 Päivi Kauhanen 2:34:56 2:35:21
50 Inkku Hautala 2:34:57 2:35:21
51 Camilla Selenius 2:38:14 2:38:48
52 Isa Kantanen 2:51:03 2:51:34
53 Hanna Hottinen 2:52:32 2:53:18
54 Riikka Porvali 3:01:08 3:01:35

N45 Puolimaraton
1 Katja Tikkanen Viipurin Urheilijat 1:27:52 1:27:54
2 Satu Savolainen 1:36:54 1:37:05
3 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 1:37:43 1:37:51
4 Milla Åkerman Porvoon Urheilijat 1:49:00 1:49:22
5 Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat 1:49:04 1:49:26
6 Aija Saha Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1:49:59 1:50:18
7 Mia Halttunen Sponda 1:50:53 1:50:57
8 Taina Makkonen 1:53:23 1:53:39
10 Päivi Peltokumpu TriathlonSuomi 1:55:27 1:55:32
9 Onerva Österberg 1:55:26 1:55:39
11 Tarja Oinonen KPK 24/7 1:55:46 1:56:28
12 Nora Steiner-Forsberg 1:56:42 1:56:49
13 Eeva Sävelä ABB 1:57:00 1:57:09
14 Auri Viitak 1:59:12 1:59:16
15 Mirja Toivonen 1:59:22 1:59:26
16 Mervi Mikkola 2:00:21 2:00:42
17 Heini Grönlund 2:00:45 2:00:54
18 Suvi Liimatainen 2:03:25 2:03:54
19 Mari Honkanen 2:04:55 2:05:12
20 Katja Kujo KU-58/Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:05:40 2:06:09
21 Mirka Lindström 2:07:25 2:08:03
22 Anja Kiviluoto 2:08:08 2:08:16
23 Piia Sinisalo 2:08:11 2:08:18
24 Anne Mähönen 2:08:55 2:09:06
25 Piia Parkkali 2:09:09 2:09:28
26 Outi Parkkonen 2:10:04 2:10:23
27 Nicole Cham 2:10:18 2:11:16
28 Annukka von Kaufmann 2:12:05 2:12:12
29 Leila Karttunen 2:15:23 2:15:42
30 Birgit Simell 2:17:08 2:17:43
31 Anne Ruokamo 2:17:37 2:17:45
32 Jenni Järvisalo 2:18:54 2:19:05
33 Sari Forsström 2:19:50 2:20:13
34 Hanne-Grete Christensen 2:20:09 2:20:16
35 Satu Vilen 2:23:22 2:23:24
36 ¨Kirsi Alm-Siira 2:23:36 2:24:08
37 Reeta Vimpari 2:24:57 2:25:32
38 Kati Rytkönen Alman juoksukoulu 2:25:59 2:26:34
39 Lotta Karlsson 2:26:26 2:26:34
40 Eija Sparre KPK 24/7 2:27:14 2:27:35
41 Leena Pohto TriBelles 2:29:34 2:30:00
42 Anu Lindholm Team Fafa’s 2:29:40 2:30:17
43 Katja Puttonen 2:30:53 2:31:59
44 Annamari Rauta-Ohenoja 2:33:19 2:33:29
45 Sam Amadae Finnish Line 2:33:34 2:33:40
46 Susann Härkönen 2:47:25 2:48:14
47 Annika Ilmaranta 2:50:02 2:50:53

N50 Puolimaraton
1 Merja Rautiainen 1:35:26 1:35:46
2 Eerika Lipsanen 1:38:52 1:38:54
3 Pamela Campbell M2M/Cordova Chasers 1:39:16 1:39:35
4 Nina Kujanpää 1:39:49 1:40:01
5 Leena Volinsky 1:47:51 1:48:25
6 Edeltraud Fuellgraff LongDistance-TeamWeßel 1:48:33 1:48:39
7 Terhi Vaalavuo 1:48:39 1:49:04
8 Monika Mäkilä 1:49:21 1:49:43
9 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High juoksuklubi 1:49:33 1:50:05
10 Iiris Pelkonen 1:51:20 1:51:32
11 Heli Mikkonen 1:51:30 1:52:08
12 Meri Venesmaa 1:55:58 1:56:11
13 Marika Roopärg PACER 1:59:24 1:59:28
14 Sanna Hellgren Tanja Siven 1:59:26 1:59:40
15 Tuija Mero 2:02:46 2:02:50
16 Anna Vierinen Telia Runners 2:03:19 2:03:51
17 Anne Kiiski Telia Runners 2:03:25 2:03:55
18 Jaana Nissinen 2:05:54 2:07:04
19 Satu Lerssi TriathlonSuomi 2:08:26 2:08:58
20 Sari Sarome-Nykanen 2:09:11 2:09:32
22 Tuija Väisänen 2:13:55 2:14:01
21 Maarit Westerén 2:13:31 2:14:10
23 Elina Ketola 2:18:18 2:18:31
24 Minna Nylander Runner’s High Maratonklubi 2:18:55 2:19:21
25 Päivi Honkatukia 2:19:22 2:19:47
26 Katri Nurmola 2:22:31 2:23:01
28 Carita Nurminen 2:24:01 2:24:18
27 Virpi Puustinen 2:24:01 2:24:18
29 Minna-Maarit Korhonen 2:24:58 2:25:02
30 Riikka Räsänen Alman juoksukoulu 2:25:14 2:25:48
31 Marie-Christine Frantz 2:34:52 2:35:20
32 Susanne Virta 2:36:10 2:36:44
33 Reet Kolkkanen 2:40:24 2:40:29
34 Sirpa Kara Espoo 2:41:23 2:42:10
35 Marika Harjumaa 2:54:44 2:55:29

N55 Puolimaraton
1 Tarja Antell Endurance Ultrarunning Team 1:43:52 1:43:59
2 Kirsi Hämäläinen LUM 1:54:21 1:54:50
3 Tuula Saari Sykkeen Kaikuja, Hyvinkään sairaala 2:05:57 2:06:25
4 Anja Korhonen 2:07:45 2:08:23
5 Marja Rousu 2:10:36 2:10:45
6 Päivi Pesonen Tilitoimisto Numeretti Oy 2:11:43 2:12:05
7 Maarit Heinonen 2:17:24 2:17:52
8 Heljä Manninen 2:20:32 2:20:35
9 Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta 2:20:43 2:20:59
10 Leena Kemppainen 1964 2:28:24 2:29:14
11 Nada Kivelä 2:35:35 2:36:13
12 Amanda Kiiski 2:49:47 2:50:16
13 Tarja Metsäpelto 2:56:56 2:57:42

N60 Puolimaraton
1 Merja Karhula 2:15:02 2:15:28
2 Tuija Niemi 2:15:50 2:16:16
3 Tuija Vikman Radion sinfoniaorkesteri 2:16:03 2:16:29
4 Paula Huuhtanen 2:17:44 2:17:48
6 Pia Karhula 2:30:20 2:30:47
5 Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot 2:30:19 2:30:51
7 Aila Hätönen Friskis Svettis 2:36:56 2:37:16
8 Tanja Hammar-Staf 2:50:18 2:50:28

Muu Puolimaraton
1 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 1:41:33 1:41:46
?
Helsinki Half Marathon 26.9.2020

M Puolimaraton
1 Morten Sætha Ringsaker IF 1:10:27 1:10:28
2 Juuso Simpanen 1:12:52 1:12:53
3 Simo-Pekka Fincke Joensuun Kataja 1:13:26 1:13:28
4 Gavin Hooper 1:13:36 1:13:37
5 Henri Ansio Finnish Marathon Runners 1:14:06 1:14:08
6 Luukas Valtonen 1:15:26 1:15:28
7 Lennart Söderlund 1:18:18 1:18:19
8 Toni Pasanen Espoon Tapiot 1:19:04 1:19:07
9 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 1:19:08 1:19:09
10 Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry 1:21:16 1:21:20
11 Timi Heikkonen Stadin Jolkottelijat 1:22:00 1:22:03
13 Daniel Karacs Ensport 1:23:50 1:23:52
12 Casper von Pfaler 1:23:46 1:23:54
15 Niko Nurmi 1:24:32 1:24:35
14 Thomas Stevens 1:24:32 1:24:43
17 Markus Seikku 1:25:00 1:25:03
16 Vilhelm Nordström Chundo Sport 1:24:59 1:25:11
18 Elias Mäntynen Team PT Santtu 1:25:07 1:25:13
19 Jaakko Tyrväinen 1:25:20 1:25:24
20 Henrik Karlsson 1:26:12 1:26:17
21 Carry Saluste 1:26:34 1:26:40
22 Riku Järvelä HSR 1:26:41 1:26:45
23 Otso Friman 1:26:51 1:26:56
25 Jouni Manninen Runner’s Club 1:27:19 1:27:22
24 Oula Poikolainen 1:27:19 1:27:25
26 Mikko Välilahti Tapanila 1:28:14 1:28:16
28 Toni Janka Uaraci Runners 1:28:21 1:28:30
27 Raine Kuusi 1:28:20 1:28:31
29 Olli Pennanen Team Electrofit 1:28:23 1:28:34
30 Ilppo Kaukola 1:28:34 1:28:42
31 Antti Toivanen Finnair 1:29:03 1:29:06
33 Paul Sainio Posh Boys 1:29:07 1:29:13
32 Olli Tuovinen AC Scoiattolo 1:29:07 1:29:15
34 Jaakko Sorsimo 1:29:11 1:29:21
35 Mikhail Goloulnikov 1:29:12 1:29:21
37 Aleksi Rytkönen 1:29:28 1:29:35
36 Richard Kaup-Lapõnin Fiscaladmin 1:29:27 1:29:36
38 Tuukka Rintala PACER 1:29:41 1:29:49
39 Ibai Mendia Iztueta PACER 1:29:58 1:30:06
40 Joakim Svahn 1:30:13 1:30:33
41 Snorre Solvang 1:30:39 1:30:47
42 Timo Arjanko Helsingin Kamppi-Veikot 1:31:01 1:31:13
43 Ville Hakola 1:31:04 1:31:20
44 Eric Stilgenbauer 1:31:35 1:31:45
45 Nikita Lunin 1:31:38 1:31:48
46 Juho Nyholm 1:32:08 1:32:26
47 Mika Smolander 1:32:12 1:32:28
48 Eero Luoma 1:32:49 1:32:57
50 Ragnar Freij-Hollanti Runner’s Club 1:33:19 1:33:21
51 Juho-Pekka Jortama Ikurin Turbiini JS 1:33:20 1:33:30
49 Benjamin Sundqvist Kestävyysurheilevat Lääkärit 1:33:14 1:33:32
52 Pyry Haulos Umbra 1:33:35 1:33:50
53 Moriz Wikström 1:33:55 1:34:03
56 Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti 1:34:01 1:34:04
55 Niko Hepolampi 1:33:58 1:34:04
54 Jimmy Adamson PACER 1:33:55 1:34:09
57 Seppo Pulkkinen 1:34:07 1:34:15
58 Markku Orispää Esbo IF 1:34:27 1:34:42
59 Aleksi Vainio POTKU 1:34:55 1:35:09
61 Jonathan Shabulinzenze 1:35:35 1:35:40
62 Jørgen Kleist-Christensen 1:35:35 1:35:40
60 Henri Saxén Sanomain Kerho 1:35:33 1:35:54
63 Craig Buckley 1:35:41 1:36:04
64 Eemil Sakki 1:36:06 1:36:12
66 Aki Nurminen ABB 1:36:54 1:37:09
67 Joonas Pikkarainen 1:37:09 1:37:14
65 Abel Puustinen Urkin Pallo 1:36:53 1:37:15
68 Petter Junni 1:37:16 1:37:21
69 Franck Henckell Huawei 1:37:28 1:37:42
70 Patrik Eriksson 1:37:32 1:37:46
71 Maximilian Proll Helsinki Social Runners 1:37:44 1:38:05
72 Raphaël Tassin 1:38:01 1:38:05
73 Felix Hartwigsen Loupedeck 1:38:09 1:38:14
75 Timo Autio 1:38:18 1:38:25
77 Simo Paajanen 1:38:24 1:38:31
79 Filipp Zimin PACER 1:38:28 1:38:31
76 Henrik Borenius 1:38:22 1:38:31
78 Aki Karppinen 1:38:25 1:38:41
74 Jyri Virtanen Runner’s High 1:38:16 1:38:42
80 Kalle Kuusisto 1:38:49 1:39:11
82 Rami Haulisto 1:39:16 1:39:22
81 Aimo Rantanen Stadin Jolkottelijat 1:39:05 1:39:25
83 Francesco Allaix 1:39:19 1:39:47
86 Igor Malyshev 1:39:47 1:39:52
88 Artturi Mikkonen 1:39:48 1:39:58
85 Henri Nordström Jobilla 1:39:46 1:39:59
89 Mikko Kesti 1:40:03 1:40:10
84 Yannick Abrath 1:39:44 1:40:17
87 Kiril Kuhanen 1:39:48 1:40:22
90 Andries Heyns 1:40:12 1:40:31
92 Tuomas Keränen 1:40:55 1:41:10
93 Markku Hänninen 1:40:57 1:41:12
91 Jonatas Chagas Supercell 1:40:49 1:41:13
94 Aleksi Purhonen 1:41:20 1:41:28
96 Iiro Kemppainen Suomussalmen Rasti 1:41:33 1:41:42
95 Markus Nygård 1:41:29 1:41:44
97 Henri Ikäheimonen 1:41:43 1:41:56
98 John Rugemalira Lone John’s Swim Club 1:42:08 1:42:17
100 Reko Rikkinen 1:42:16 1:42:24
101 Niko Vastamäki 1:42:26 1:42:31
99 Walter Kousa 1:42:10 1:42:34
104 Niko Penttinen PACER 1:42:39 1:42:40
106 Javier Lodeiros 1:42:45 1:42:50
109 Hannu Mäkinen 1:42:48 1:42:50
110 Topi Uitto 1:42:54 1:43:07
103 Michael Mathur Spital 1:42:37 1:43:08
102 Teemu Huikuri 1:42:34 1:43:13
107 Ville-Matti Tarvonen 1:42:46 1:43:14
112 Tuomas Lieskivi 1:43:04 1:43:17
113 Niklas Lundqvist 1:43:07 1:43:19
111 Anton Ruohonen 1:42:57 1:43:22
116 Markus Hellberg 1:43:14 1:43:23
114 Joni Leander 1:43:09 1:43:29
115 Kirill Dolbnev 1:43:10 1:43:35
117 Werneri Pudas 1:43:32 1:43:39
118 Tommi Teräsalo 1:43:34 1:43:52
105 Aki Hummasti 1:42:44 1:43:54
122 Ville Simola Hc Hirtto 1:43:50 1:43:55
119 Jukka Ikkala 1:43:44 1:44:01
121 Markus Salminen 1:43:50 1:44:05
108 Johan Boström Finnpilot 1:42:48 1:44:10
124 Aleksi Jaatinen 1:44:18 1:44:28
120 Aleksei Nikolajev 1:43:50 1:44:32
125 Jesse Heikkilä 1:44:24 1:44:34
123 Arto Matilainen KPK 24/7 1:44:05 1:44:38
126 Tuomas Nurminen 1:44:36 1:44:38
127 Jere Saarenheimo 1:44:41 1:44:53
131 Viktors Sobolevs PACER 1:44:49 1:44:59
130 Jani Kuosmanen 1:44:47 1:44:59
129 Jere Lehtola 1:44:42 1:45:04
134 Kimi Nganga 1:45:00 1:45:05
132 Niko Janhunen 1:44:50 1:45:21
135 Maxim Ukkonen 1:45:09 1:45:21
133 Erik Kymäläinen 1:44:59 1:45:33
137 Johannes Grochtmann 1:45:20 1:45:37
128 Jouni Pönni 1:44:41 1:45:43
138 Valtteri Kari Helsinki Social Runners 1:45:36 1:45:47
141 Hugo Molina 1:45:42 1:45:54
140 Simon Evans-Jones 1:45:41 1:46:04
143 Tuomas Pönkä 1:46:00 1:46:07
145 Antti Leppänen 1:46:08 1:46:20
136 Bas Zanderink 1:45:16 1:46:25
139 Anssi Koskinen Stop Huumeille ry 1:45:41 1:46:29
142 Joni Pirskanen Rakaspäiväkirja 1:45:59 1:46:35
144 Niklas Persson 1:46:03 1:46:39
146 Okko Koponen 1:46:08 1:46:39
147 Tomi Tikkanen 1:46:17 1:46:41
149 Aaron Kaleva 1:46:27 1:46:43
148 Joonas Kujala 1:46:26 1:46:43
150 Joel Wendelin Urkin Pallo 1:46:31 1:47:15
151 Ville Kääntä 1:46:33 1:47:16
156 Samuel Siltanen 1:47:20 1:47:27
152 Lauri Kannas 1:46:58 1:47:30
153 Elis Nymark 1:47:07 1:47:30
155 Niilo Harja 1:47:18 1:47:37
154 Vladimir Vasilevski Onion Kingdom 1:47:09 1:47:38
160 Timo Huomo 1:47:33 1:47:42
161 Arttu Niskakangas 1:47:42 1:47:58
159 Felix Henriksson 1:47:30 1:48:06
157 Riku Poikolainen 1:47:26 1:48:08
158 Rami Hirvelä Finitec 1:47:27 1:48:09
165 Kasperi Timonen 1:48:02 1:48:11
163 Alex Clark 1:47:57 1:48:16
166 Amos Schalin 1:48:02 1:48:30
174 Jaakko Laurila 1:48:24 1:48:31
167 Joakim Ahlfors 1:48:10 1:48:32
164 Konsta Wjuga Hökkäilijät 1:48:00 1:48:35
169 Teemu Partanen 1:48:15 1:48:35
170 Alexander Chernyshev 1:48:20 1:48:42
172 Tam Truong 1:48:23 1:48:44
176 Jere Laukkanen 1:48:27 1:48:44
171 Jan Tammela Stop Huumeille ry 1:48:20 1:48:45
168 Valtteri Niutanen #RapidoAsHelmeri 1:48:13 1:48:48
177 Oleksii Syrotiuk 1:48:28 1:48:53
175 Joonas Kuronen Teron hölkkä 1:48:25 1:49:00
181 Karri Mattila 1:48:57 1:49:00
162 Tim Meuter 1:47:53 1:49:02
173 Eetu-Petteri Huhtamäki Lapua 1:48:24 1:49:11
182 Olli Koskivuo 1:49:03 1:49:18
178 Jarno Huurinainen Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 1:48:48 1:49:26
183 Arnie Leonard Ryder 1:49:05 1:49:37
179 Kaarlo Pasternack 1:48:56 1:49:38
180 Alen Maletic 1:48:57 1:49:38
187 Pauli Parkkila Uuno sissit 1:49:34 1:49:38
185 Daniel Melendez 1:49:22 1:49:41
186 Antti Norja 1:49:29 1:49:42
184 Lasse Juvonen EY 1:49:10 1:49:45
189 Marko Kylmälä PACER 1:49:43 1:49:48
190 Sami Sipilä 1:49:50 1:50:01
191 Mikko Nurmi 1:49:53 1:50:06
192 Juho Somppi 1:49:56 1:50:06
188 Otto Suomela 1:49:42 1:50:17
194 Mikael Wallstén Koho Sales Oy 1:50:21 1:50:28
195 Niilo Manninen 1:50:40 1:50:56
193 Konstantinos Chronis 1:50:17 1:50:58
196 Mika Koskelo 1:50:55 1:51:07
198 Miko Ijäs 1:51:19 1:51:41
197 Jonathan Karvonen 1:51:08 1:51:45
199 Tomas Djupsund 1:51:19 1:51:47
200 Sauli Rantanen 1:51:31 1:51:51
202 Teemu Saarela Varte Oy 1:51:40 1:52:01
203 Anton Ulaska 1:51:46 1:52:18
204 Lauri Herttuainen 1:51:52 1:52:18
201 Henri Isaksson Olli and the Boys 1:51:36 1:52:24
205 Eetu Putkinen 1:51:56 1:52:24
206 Fabian Silén Ta fast fabian 1:52:08 1:52:35
207 Olli Tiikkainen 1:52:38 1:52:47
208 Chris Barber Heja Sverige 1:52:39 1:53:00
209 Ville Karhu PACER 1:52:44 1:53:04
211 Mika Laitinen 1:52:59 1:53:18
214 Matias hietala 1:53:13 1:53:20
212 Jonne Heikkilä 1:53:06 1:53:24
210 Verneri Oxman 1:52:52 1:53:28
213 Tomi Kyöstilä 1:53:08 1:53:30
217 Jacob Segercrantz 1:53:36 1:53:38
215 Joonas Kukkonen 1:53:14 1:53:42
218 Sakari Saukkonen 1:53:37 1:53:56
219 Mikko Sarhimaa 1:53:44 1:54:04
216 Sami Kaarivaara 1:53:34 1:54:10
222 Matti Kohonen 1:53:53 1:54:10
221 Jimi Ranimäki 1:53:45 1:54:13
223 Jaakko syrjäpalo 1:54:00 1:54:17
220 Simo Räsänen 1:53:45 1:54:23
227 Leo Wuoristo 1:54:21 1:54:27
224 Joel Ryynänen 1:54:10 1:54:38
225 Joonas Paavola 1:54:10 1:54:46
226 Markus Manner Team Fafa’s 1:54:11 1:54:51
229 Daniel Fernandez PACER 1:54:36 1:54:56
228 Tuomas Ruotimo 1:54:26 1:54:57
230 Agron Moralija 1:54:42 1:55:08
232 Aatu Rajala 1:54:50 1:55:19
233 Antti Akselin 1:55:02 1:55:21
231 Antti Hyttinen Makea Helsinki 1:54:44 1:55:33
235 Jukka Alatalo 1:55:25 1:55:34
237 Henry Nganga Chagua Oy 1:55:39 1:55:45
236 Tom Hildén 1:55:27 1:56:00
234 Henry Tossava 1:55:18 1:56:09
238 Ilkka Järvinen 1:55:45 1:56:20
241 Juha Luukkola 1:56:25 1:56:35
243 Luca Minniti 1:56:28 1:56:41
244 Olli Suhonen 1:56:43 1:57:06
240 Artturi Aalto 1:56:25 1:57:06
239 Kosti Hakola 1:56:16 1:57:09
249 Karri Hirvonen 1:56:59 1:57:18
247 Noa Paul Ta fast fabian 1:56:54 1:57:19
245 Ville Harteela 1:56:45 1:57:25
248 Pertti Vertanen 1:56:57 1:57:27
253 Leevi Westerlund 1:57:28 1:57:37
246 Paavo Lappalainen 1:56:52 1:57:38
242 Kai Lintinen MoPo 1:56:26 1:57:42
251 Ali Safdari 1:57:11 1:57:45
250 Suvash Dey PACER 1:57:06 1:57:53
252 Antti Paasisalo 1:57:16 1:58:02
254 Jaakko Nupponen 1:57:44 1:58:14
256 Eero Järvinen 1:58:32 1:58:49
255 Josue Bastidas 1:58:27 1:58:51
257 Diego Ruiz Pomares Supercell 1:58:32 1:58:53
261 Ali Leivo PACER 1:58:55 1:58:57
259 Henri Pesonen 1:58:50 1:59:16
262 Joshua Behm 1:58:56 1:59:17
260 Thomas Gale 1:58:54 1:59:20
258 Lauri Peltola 1:58:35 1:59:27
263 Ville-Pekka Norpo 1:58:57 1:59:34
266 Elmo Pitkänen 1:59:21 1:59:48
269 Jaakko Hilander 1:59:45 1:59:50
264 Kristoffer Mankonen 1:58:58 1:59:52
265 Mark van Heeswijk 1:59:10 1:59:54
267 Antti Niemelä 1:59:42 1:59:57
268 Jere Peltonen 1:59:43 1:59:57
270 Juha kuosmanen 1:59:54 2:00:04
272 Veikko Paasikoski 1:59:58 2:00:28
271 Tuukka Koistinen Omoroi 1:59:57 2:00:35
273 Michele Lindroos Omoroi 2:00:04 2:00:43
276 Oscar Björklund 2:00:48 2:00:52
274 Matti Ruotsalainen 2:00:33 2:00:57
275 Niko Ketonen Stop Huumeille ry 2:00:38 2:01:05
277 Sampo Keuramo 2:01:09 2:02:01
278 Victorien Mermillon 2:01:48 2:02:10
279 Miikka Lemmetty 2:01:50 2:02:23
281 Lauri Rajamäki 2:02:27 2:02:53
280 Mikko Hietikko 2:02:04 2:02:53
282 Jake Raymond 2:02:53 2:03:09
283 Jaakko Salonpää 2:03:02 2:03:13
285 Mikael Ingman 2:03:20 2:03:39
284 Viktor Paulinen 2:03:11 2:03:53
287 Joonas Metsämäki 2:04:13 2:04:25
288 Johan Korsbäck Sanomain Kerho 2:04:15 2:04:40
286 Ville Varila 2:03:59 2:04:47
290 Folke Narin 2:04:58 2:05:08
289 Joona Teittinen 2:04:51 2:05:08
291 Linus Almay 2:05:08 2:05:17
292 Jaakko Kuukka 2:05:35 2:06:09
293 Alexey Krishtalevich AFRY Finland Oy 2:06:05 2:06:17
295 Petteri Timonen Makea Helsinki 2:06:13 2:06:46
294 Otto Poikolainen 2:06:06 2:06:47
296 Elias Akbari 2:07:00 2:07:32
297 Cristian Cardozo 2:07:28 2:07:33
298 Olli Pihjala 2:07:55 2:08:25
300 Hugo Lappalainen 2:08:10 2:08:32
299 Markus Alander 2:08:05 2:08:41
301 Manuel Rosales #RapidoAsHelmeri 2:08:25 2:08:45
302 Mika Suomi 2:08:30 2:08:51
303 Vladimir Shumkov 2:09:24 2:09:32
304 Vinh Truong Umbra 2:09:56 2:10:09
305 Riku Ruokolainen 2:10:10 2:10:17
307 Santeri Ihalainen 2:10:22 2:10:27
306 Anttoni Mäkinen 2:10:18 2:10:37
309 Pekka Pakkanen Silmät on sielun peili 2:10:45 2:11:04
308 Sampsa Järveläinen 2:10:39 2:11:11
310 Tarmo Rouhiainen Stop Huumeille ry 2:11:10 2:11:37
312 Sylvester Eriksson-Bique 2:12:29 2:12:32
311 Sebastian Kajander 2:11:15 2:12:39
313 Matias Korhonen 2:12:49 2:13:25
316 Toni Koutu 2:13:25 2:13:49
314 Jari Airaksinen 2:13:06 2:14:00
315 Allan Maloi 2:13:06 2:14:32
317 Anssi Lahdensalo 2:14:44 2:15:14
319 Sheshank Dudyala 2:15:03 2:15:15
318 Sam Klemets 2:15:02 2:15:23
320 Antonie Verhoeven Huawei 2:15:10 2:15:28
322 Ilari Kallioniemi 2:15:44 2:15:55
321 Matti Pilli-Sihvola 2:15:32 2:16:03
323 Ilari Rimpioja 2:15:50 2:16:16
324 Martin Österberg 2:16:02 2:16:19
325 Kevin Maina 2:16:18 2:16:33
326 Kalle Säilä 2:16:21 2:16:47
329 Niko Lahdensuo 2:17:28 2:17:51
327 Tomi-Valtteri Paavilainen 2:17:12 2:17:51
328 Aleksi Johansson 2:17:13 2:17:51
330 Santeri Smolander 2:17:41 2:18:20
331 Eetu Sinisalo 2:18:03 2:18:28
332 Aaro Ohenoja 2:19:20 2:19:30
334 Miikka Bäckström PACER 2:19:35 2:19:55
333 Tommi Ekholm 2:19:28 2:20:06
335 Rami Heikkinen 2:19:36 2:20:29
337 Siim Laineste 2:20:38 2:20:55
336 Valtteri Bergström KPK 24/7 2:20:30 2:21:04
338 Daniel Rönnqvist 2:20:47 2:21:12
339 Frans Koskinen 2:21:11 2:21:29
340 Shekhar Acharya 2:21:16 2:21:48
341 Leevi Leipälä 2:22:49 2:23:14
342 Mikko Naakka 2:24:20 2:24:27
343 Harri Rajamäki PACER 2:24:26 2:24:39
344 Aarni Korhonen 2:24:32 2:24:47
347 Teemu Orava 2:25:06 2:25:12
346 Raoul Lehtonen 2:25:02 2:25:16
345 Tuomas Puhakka 2:24:49 2:25:22
348 Kie Mattila 2:25:27 2:26:14
349 Jaakko Ylikärppä 2:26:14 2:26:47
350 Lauri Kuorikoski 2:26:40 2:26:56
351 Paavo Laurila 2:27:30 2:27:52
352 Jere-Johan Hukkinen 2:27:49 2:28:21
354 Matti Hyytinen PACER 2:28:49 2:29:02
353 Lauri-Henrik Jalonen #xcdoge 2:28:43 2:29:15
355 Oskar Wallin 2:30:24 2:30:51
356 Roman Shabalin 2:30:31 2:31:14
357 Antti Marttala 2:31:02 2:31:31
358 Tomi Haavisto 2:32:25 2:32:41
359 Ville Sandell 2:32:55 2:33:39
360 SHUHUA LI HUAWEI 2:37:36 2:38:23
361 Olli Tuovila 2:38:21 2:39:02
362 Sampsa Yrjölä 2:39:31 2:39:35
363 Topias Renkola 2:39:31 2:40:08
364 Casey Walter 2:39:52 2:40:28
365 Otto Aaltonen 2:43:37 2:44:20
366 Kevin Koskinen 2:44:24 2:44:54
367 Henri Vuotovesi 2:45:42 2:46:19
368 Janne Ylikärppä 2:48:15 2:48:47
369 Veikko Pohjalainen Stop Huumeille ry 2:51:44 2:52:11
370 Joona Marjakangas Lenskin Dynamo 2:52:55 2:53:38

M40 Puolimaraton
1 Juha Hellsten 1:14:34 1:14:36
2 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club 1:20:02 1:20:03
3 Sami Haverinen Runner’s Club 1:22:50 1:22:52
4 Miikkael Niemi Espoon Eliittijuoksijat EEJ 1:26:24 1:26:34
5 Timo Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1:26:57 1:27:01
6 Juha Seljänperä 1:28:08 1:28:22
7 Valera Hudoborodov 1:30:07 1:30:24
8 Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat 1:30:25 1:30:43
9 Ari Jouhki 1:30:26 1:30:46
10 Tommi Tuomainen S.O.B. 1:31:48 1:31:56
11 Tero Nummila Laetus 1:31:59 1:32:11
12 André van Wageningen 1:32:42 1:32:46
13 Jan Lehtinen 1:33:09 1:33:16
14 Hannu Simola 1:33:55 1:34:01
15 Sven Raeymaekers 1:33:58 1:34:26
16 Petr Evseev 1:34:18 1:34:40
17 Heikki Metso Raute 1:35:06 1:35:18
18 Marios Kerkemezos 1:35:48 1:36:07
19 Tero Hottinen 1:36:28 1:36:46
20 Sampo Lappalainen Umbra 1:37:29 1:37:44
21 Antti Hätälä 1:37:31 1:37:46
22 Lorenz Merk 1:37:45 1:37:49
24 Taivo Kitsing SEEWALD SK 1:38:21 1:38:31
25 Pedro Cardoso LIBRe 1:38:28 1:38:57
26 Juha-Pekka Konttinen Downtown 65 1:39:00 1:39:05
23 Kari Ukkonen 1:38:10 1:39:10
27 Tapio Sippola 1:39:11 1:39:25
28 Tuomo Lukka 1:39:28 1:39:54
30 Petri Palmila 1:40:56 1:41:00
29 Tomi Marttila JoreJaEsko 1:40:52 1:41:17
31 Jari Nuotio 1:41:02 1:41:21
32 Joona Niemi Downtown 65 1:42:00 1:42:05
33 Teemu Sihvonen 1:42:06 1:42:28
35 Toni Vinni Trattoria Sogno 1:42:35 1:42:38
34 Juha Luukela 1:42:30 1:42:44
36 Were Oyomno Huawei 1:43:00 1:43:21
37 Eero Eloranta 1:43:30 1:43:40
38 Erno Siljanto Valtakadun valtiaat 1:44:19 1:44:47
39 Matti Rutanen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1:45:50 1:46:09
40 Sami Peltonen 1:46:03 1:46:13
42 Sebastien Garcia 1:46:37 1:46:47
41 Lingzi Zhao huawei 1:46:33 1:47:00
43 Olli Väätäinen 1:46:42 1:47:03
44 Leo Graf Arctic Runner 1:48:13 1:48:18
45 Søren Berg Rasmussen 1:48:17 1:48:42
46 Tero Frestadius 1:48:29 1:48:42
48 ARTEM TYMKO 1:48:58 1:49:04
47 Kenneth Granroth Picnic Group 1:48:53 1:49:29
50 Juhani Jokitalo 1:50:36 1:50:49
49 Mikko Vahvaselkä 1:50:16 1:50:56
51 Kari Sihvonen 1:50:57 1:51:26
52 Antti Enkovaara 1:51:14 1:51:34
55 Harri Laine 1:51:43 1:52:01
53 Fernando Trolia Slamic Argentina 1:51:31 1:52:09
57 Harri Koho Varte Oy 1:51:55 1:52:16
58 Henry Aho Stop Huumeille ry 1:52:03 1:52:18
56 Johannes Helander Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi 1:51:54 1:52:30
54 Matti Nissinen Sponda 1:51:41 1:52:33
60 Otso Tiili 1:52:12 1:52:36
61 Petri Engblom 1:52:18 1:52:36
62 Dominick Hardy Eye Community Runners 1:52:35 1:52:48
59 Tuomas Wuoristo 1:52:04 1:53:00
63 MIIKKA KÖYKKÄ 1:53:11 1:53:31
64 Aki Heinonen Olutseura Cervisia 1:54:40 1:55:04
66 Timo Pärkkä 1:55:11 1:55:18
65 Jaakko Haataja Karhusuon Pyllistys 1:54:48 1:55:37
69 Vinod Dogra 1:56:00 1:56:08
68 Heikki Paasonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito 1:55:45 1:56:24
67 Juho Jaakonsaari 1:55:44 1:56:29
70 Juha-Pekka Laurila Vapaat Merimiesurheilijat 1:56:09 1:56:37
72 Christian Rautjärvi 1:56:16 1:56:45
73 Thomas Lindholm 1:56:16 1:56:46
71 Juho Hiidenmaa 1:56:11 1:57:00
74 Ismo Aro NorthCode 1:57:21 1:57:26
76 Mikko Laukonsuo Stop Huumeille ry 1:57:23 1:57:40
77 Antti Vuorio 1:57:39 1:57:51
79 Mika Autio 1:57:51 1:57:56
75 Mikko Eräpohja 1:57:23 1:58:10
78 Juho Kauppi 1:57:40 1:58:19
80 Axel Ödman TEKrunners 1:57:51 1:58:33
81 Juha Ollikainen Lennoware 1:58:48 1:58:54
82 Timo Sohlberg 1:59:41 1:59:48
83 Markus Mäkinen Varte Lahti Oy 1:59:57 2:00:16
85 Olli-Pekka Lammi 1:59:58 2:00:35
84 Jussi Salovaara Omoroi 1:59:58 2:00:36
86 Arttu Ryhänen 2:00:17 2:00:48
87 Antti Merivirta 2:00:46 2:01:03
88 Edward Homer 2:01:16 2:01:50
89 Marko Mäe 2:02:37 2:03:02
90 Kalle Vuorio 2:03:18 2:03:57
91 Simo Forssell 2:03:58 2:04:27
92 Michael Brown 2:05:27 2:06:15
93 Peter Szabo 2:06:21 2:06:31
94 Mika Penttinen 2:09:42 2:10:17
96 Manish Kumar Qvantel Oy 2:12:28 2:12:47
95 Jouni Bedda 2:12:26 2:13:13
97 Kalle Ronkainen Supercell 2:15:04 2:15:38
98 Paul van Erk 2:22:06 2:22:42
99 Toby White 2:23:55 2:24:13
100 Jussi Omaheimo 2:24:52 2:25:04
101 Takanobu Hori 2:26:37 2:27:04
102 Kimmo Akkanen #FLAKES 2:26:48 2:27:15
103 András Rátonyi Finnish Line 2:33:37 2:33:43
104 Sauli Nurmi 2:37:43 2:38:08

M45 Puolimaraton
1 Tommi Kaartinen 1:23:21 1:23:23
2 Mustapha Koula 1:23:24 1:23:27
3 Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners 1:25:00 1:25:04
4 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 1:26:46 1:26:51
5 Tuomas Zacheus Porin seudun diabeetikot 1:29:17 1:29:26
6 Miichel Schmidt Borgå Akilles 1:31:24 1:31:27
7 Séamus Holohan 1:31:33 1:31:49
8 Pontus Kihlman 1:33:57 1:34:08
9 Kimmo Uusikumpu Sotungin kylähullut 1:37:30 1:37:55
10 Samuli Rissanen 1:38:02 1:38:06
11 Ajaya Joshi 1:39:06 1:39:14
12 Antti Leppävuori Runner’s Club 1:39:46 1:39:58
13 Antti Niemelä 1:40:13 1:40:30
14 Teemu Ilkka Koho Sales Oy 1:42:17 1:42:39
15 Jarkko Ansamaa 1:42:59 1:43:09
16 Fredrik Bäckman 1:43:20 1:43:48
17 Vesa Kuivila Espoo 1:43:44 1:44:05
18 Miika Mäntyniemi Rc hiilariöverit 1:43:52 1:44:09
19 Markus Korhonen Märlax 1:44:00 1:44:18
22 Sami Jokilehto 1:48:27 1:48:42
21 ANDRES SIIM 1:48:21 1:48:43
20 Jan Weber 1:48:18 1:48:59
23 Harri Elf 1:49:37 1:50:05
24 Arttu Juselius 1:49:53 1:50:30
26 Jani Porri 1:50:25 1:50:38
25 Johan Pahlberg Pahlberg Lab 1:50:22 1:50:41
27 Ajay Kumar Singh 1:51:25 1:51:40
28 Juha Hakkarainen Sponda 1:51:40 1:52:32
29 José Velasco Pastor 1:52:46 1:53:32
31 Tapio Nurminen Flo Apps Oy 1:55:40 1:55:45
30 Mikko Kiviranta 1:55:31 1:55:54
33 Ralf Weydt 1:57:47 1:57:59
32 Petri Piironen ABB 1:57:43 1:58:00
34 Samppa Lehtiniemi 2:00:04 2:00:44
35 Toni Metsberg 2:03:24 2:03:45
36 Lari Rajantie 2:05:06 2:05:09
37 Jari Annaniemi Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:05:39 2:06:09
38 Tuomas Lahti 2:07:25 2:08:03
39 Erno Oxman 2:07:37 2:08:11
40 Antton Lounasheimo 2:08:40 2:09:03
41 Pekka Pitkänen 2:08:51 2:09:22
42 Evert Lessing 2:10:32 2:10:49
43 Richard von Kaufmann 2:12:05 2:12:12
44 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoon catering 2:12:50 2:13:14
45 Markus Helin 2:12:56 2:13:16
46 Jani Holmberg 2:13:20 2:13:49
47 Kimmo Koskela 2:13:56 2:14:20
48 Sami Viitala Sponda 2:15:28 2:16:28
49 Tommy Sundholm 2:16:44 2:17:16
50 Matu Kormano 2:18:49 2:19:08
51 Pekka Vartiainen Akilleen kantapäät 2:19:52 2:20:23
52 Kaj Mäkelä 2:24:06 2:24:40
53 Mark Kljusev 2:24:42 2:25:13
54 Jussi Sparre 2:27:14 2:27:35
55 Keith Gatford 2:27:48 2:28:09
56 Christer Kallio Naula-Klubi 2:28:50 2:29:04
57 Shrinath Manohar Keskar 2:34:51 2:35:01
58 Samuli Sidensnöre Doublechin Runners 2:35:46 2:36:23
59 Pekka Lindeman VisioPlan Sähkö Oy 2:36:13 2:36:34
60 Petri Joutsi 2:36:22 2:37:01
61 Erno Tiepuoli 2:45:55 2:46:09

M50 Puolimaraton
1 Janne Laakkonen FinnMR 1:24:56 1:25:01
2 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team 1:25:36 1:25:39
3 Kalev Leichner RypysuonRyhti 1:38:44 1:38:48
4 Raimo Ülavere 1:38:59 1:39:04
5 Timo Jaakkola 1:42:17 1:42:32
6 Jens Stapelfeldt Adidas Runners Frankfurt 1:43:31 1:43:35
7 Margus Normak Betomik OY 1:44:12 1:44:25
8 Pekka Kangas 1:45:25 1:45:36
9 Tom Rosenback Gäddviks snigel 1:47:24 1:47:28
10 Kari Pöntinen KPK 24/7 1:47:44 1:48:01
11 Petteri Rantanen 1:49:16 1:49:31
12 Erkki Päkkilä 1:50:20 1:50:26
13 Kari Korpelainen MT Perjantai 1:50:38 1:50:59
15 Kimmo Soukka 1:53:27 1:53:35
14 Osmo Walden Team Fafa’s 1:53:16 1:53:55
16 Harri Uotila 1:55:06 1:55:40
17 Juha Stenberg 1:55:17 1:55:54
18 Petri Kekki Matinkylän Shakkikerho 1:56:02 1:56:18
19 Lars Andersson Tullin Urheilukerho Helsinki ry 1:56:35 1:57:08
20 Antti Heino 1:56:42 1:57:13
21 Kari Paakkinen 1:57:28 1:58:04
22 Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto 1:58:24 1:58:30
23 Jari Salovuori 1:59:54 2:00:15
24 Olli Pitkänen 2:00:53 2:01:21
25 Aki Laine 2:03:28 2:03:37
26 Munir Amar 2:04:27 2:04:59
27 Kimmo Kaskimies Kove Roadrunners 2:05:36 2:06:24
28 Pasi Numminen 2:10:13 2:11:04
29 Delfin Vassallo 2:11:20 2:11:29
30 Tommy Mattila Big Bucks 2:12:28 2:13:14
31 Janne Sirviö 050999-537B 2:15:02 2:15:13
33 Tuomas Valmari 2:16:12 2:16:21
41 Mu Yang 2:16:21 2:16:21
32 Cetin Sahin … 2:15:59 2:16:50
34 Vesa Kurki 2:16:55 2:17:53
35 Mika Bergman KPK 24/7 2:19:32 2:19:54
36 Harri Manninen 2:20:11 2:21:15
37 Kenneth Dannberg SatComp Oy 2:27:18 2:27:44
38 Mika Paavonen Finnpilot 2:28:17 2:29:14
39 Claes Grägg 2:36:10 2:36:44
40 Mats Selenius 2:38:13 2:38:48

M55 Puolimaraton
1 Jouko Keinänen Reckless Race 1:36:30 1:36:50
2 Peter Ståhl IFSibboV 1:44:58 1:45:06
3 Carmelo Coco 1:47:34 1:47:39
4 Timo Ahmakari FC Huikendal 1:49:03 1:49:09
5 Arto Koskelainen Mariankadun Matelijat 1:49:14 1:49:24
7 Torkel Tallqvist 1:49:29 1:49:33
6 Jarmo Virtanen 1:49:25 1:49:56
8 Pekka Tuomi Heja Sverige 1:51:29 1:51:49
9 Pasi Salmi 1:52:25 1:52:53
10 Jukka Hurme Sarvvikin Sisu 1:52:42 1:53:02
11 Janne Lähteenmäki 1:55:39 1:55:46
12 Alessandro Spagnolello 1:56:03 1:56:14
13 Antti Sipinen 1:58:36 1:58:50
14 Timo Perälä Team Tokyo Pocari Sweat 1:59:56 2:00:40
15 Simo Rinne 2:00:38 2:01:00
16 Seppo Anttila 2:00:53 2:01:25
17 Pentti Käpyaho TampMK 2:01:32 2:01:44
18 ´raimo Salmi Tampereen Teatteri 2:02:54 2:02:57
19 Ari Luomi 2:04:14 2:04:53
20 Barry French Nokia 2:05:06 2:05:11
21 Arto Härkönen 2:22:10 2:22:29

M60 Puolimaraton
1 Juha Helander 1:38:35 1:38:47
2 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat 1:42:19 1:42:23
3 Hannu Korhonen 1:43:33 1:43:50
4 Esa Ryytty-Enlund 1960 1:50:25 1:50:29
5 Lasse Palmberg 1:54:01 1:54:32
6 Esa Oksanen 1:54:49 1:54:56
7 Sakari Suontaka 2:00:01 2:00:06
8 Matti Metsälampi 2:01:44 2:01:49
9 Jari Suuronen 2:02:11 2:02:45
10 Antero Ignatius Endurance 2:03:18 2:03:40
11 Janne Metsämäki Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 2:03:37 2:03:48
12 Teemu Salervo Finnpilot 2:08:15 2:08:44
13 Timo Räihä Lahti Poika 2:08:27 2:08:47
14 Jeff Kimber 2:08:45 2:09:18
15 Risto Uusitalo Agrum Oy 2:13:50 2:14:23
16 Eero Junkkaala Run for Missions 2:16:41 2:16:55
17 Jan Lindholm 2:17:13 2:17:32
18 Michael Grix Weyher Lauftreff 2:17:24 2:17:44
19 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot 2:22:15 2:22:35
20 Ari Niskanen Vantaa 2:25:28 2:25:44
21 Keijo Koivula Spove 2:29:41 2:29:46
22 Liviu Iuliu Petrila Jyry 2:32:39 2:33:38
23 Ari Kantola Hang Loose Runners 2:43:39 2:44:20
24 Simo Ojala 2:59:58 3:00:03

N Puolimaraton
1 Karina Helmane-Sorocenkova Latvia 1:19:32 1:19:33
2 Kristel Rugemalira 1:29:54 1:30:05
3 Jenni Pönkä 1:33:16 1:33:33
4 Sara Malmberg 1:33:34 1:33:50
5 Kristiane Width PACER 1:33:55 1:34:10
6 Hilla Rudanko Electrofit 1:34:19 1:34:35
7 Laura Sunila Runner’s Club 1:34:43 1:34:58
8 Maria Westerlund 1:37:00 1:37:06
9 Josefina Aalto Runner’s club 1:37:06 1:37:23
10 Ida-Liisa Salminen 1:37:21 1:37:35
11 Jonna Railio Vegaanijuoksijat 1:37:51 1:38:08
12 Juulia Anttila 1:39:08 1:39:14
13 Mikaela Lövgren Runner’s High Challenge 1:39:19 1:39:26
14 Elisa Kotamäki 1:40:37 1:41:17
15 Elli-Iivo Huusari 1:42:04 1:42:55
16 Pernilla Bredolt Runwaytoadventures.com 1:42:53 1:43:03
17 Linda Löfbacka 1:43:10 1:43:19
18 Ella Himanka 1:43:33 1:43:39
20 Janna Nadav 1:43:48 1:43:52
21 OLGA ILINSKI 1:43:59 1:44:08
19 Evgeniia Rusanova 1:43:44 1:44:09
22 Ulla Huopaniemi PACER 1:44:32 1:44:40
23 Anniina Laurila 1:47:42 1:47:48
24 Heli Luoma 1:47:54 1:48:09
25 Hanna Leskinen 1:47:59 1:48:12
29 Helene Kotilainen 1:49:21 1:49:23
26 Emma Matila 1:49:03 1:49:26
27 Sanna Heikkinen PACER 1:49:06 1:49:40
30 Elina Nygård Umbra 1:49:42 1:49:48
28 Hanna Forsten 1:49:16 1:49:49
32 Anni Kaatranen 1:50:12 1:50:19
31 Nora Berg PACER 1:49:58 1:50:32
33 Anni Väisänen 1:50:17 1:50:35
35 Johanna Itkonen 1:50:51 1:50:59
36 Ronda Sjöblom 1:50:56 1:51:12
34 Natalie Keltto 1:50:51 1:51:13
37 Saga-Maaria Ronkainen 1:51:15 1:51:27
38 Katri Turunen HelTri 1:51:59 1:52:32
41 Venla Heikkilä 1:52:46 1:53:02
39 Anna Suomela 1:52:42 1:53:17
40 Saara Jämsä 1:52:45 1:53:18
42 Camilla Eestilä 1:53:00 1:53:23
44 Suvi Myllymäki 1:53:19 1:53:40
43 Noora Armila 1:53:12 1:53:47
47 Laura Enckell 1:53:47 1:53:50
48 Viivu Vyyryläinen 1:53:52 1:53:55
46 Auni Haapala 1:53:46 1:54:11
45 Noora Hytönen 1:53:37 1:54:20
49 Saija Eerola 1:54:02 1:54:20
51 Paula Tarvainen 1:54:08 1:54:34
52 Helene Annette von Martens Naiset 1:54:31 1:54:38
50 Maria Panttila 1:54:05 1:54:44
53 Michaela Kettner Fortum 1:54:47 1:54:55
57 Ursula Mikkola 1:55:03 1:55:17
54 Maikki Matikainen 1:54:51 1:55:18
55 Milja Rajala 1:54:53 1:55:21
58 Sohvi Linja 1:55:26 1:55:36
59 Astrid Perdieus 1:55:32 1:55:44
56 Heli Markkula 1:55:02 1:55:50
61 Aino Kari 1:55:47 1:55:56
60 Krista Eskeli 1:55:32 1:55:58
62 Ida Virta 1:55:51 1:55:59
63 Laura Rauhala 1:55:52 1:56:12
66 Leena Mölsä 1:56:17 1:56:30
67 Emmi Vuorela 1:56:18 1:56:32
68 Mia Taina 1:56:19 1:56:34
69 Lilli Lehkosuo 1:56:32 1:56:39
64 Ella Kumpulainen 1:55:59 1:56:39
65 Outi Ahlstedt 1:56:17 1:56:41
70 Katariina Palosaari 1:56:40 1:56:49
73 Erika Strand 1:57:01 1:57:05
71 Essi Lätti 1:56:41 1:57:12
72 Anna Heikkinen 1:56:56 1:57:27
74 Niina Marttila 1:57:03 1:57:37
75 Satu Ståhlstedt Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 1:57:15 1:57:43
77 Johanna Tervapuro Woimaluola 1:57:46 1:57:51
76 Pinja Lahtela 1:57:31 1:57:56
78 Ellen Nurmi 1:57:53 1:58:19
81 Jenny Somero 1:58:07 1:58:25
80 Svenja Fassbender Bitte wählen 1:58:01 1:58:32
79 Essi Höglund 1:58:00 1:58:35
82 Noora Saarinen 1:58:19 1:58:49
83 Hanna koskimies 1:58:39 1:58:51
85 Aino Vaittinen 1:58:50 1:58:53
84 Marja-Leena Saikkonen Penninki 1:58:44 1:59:08
87 Pilvi Virtanen 1:59:03 1:59:16
86 Aino Paloniemi Saloisten Reipas 1:59:03 1:59:30
88 Milla Aitto-oja 1:59:26 1:59:44
89 Sofia Parkkola 1:59:41 1:59:55
90 Tuuli Teittinen VTT 1:59:43 2:00:21
93 Mikaela Kranck 2:00:49 2:00:53
91 Reetta-Maria Pullinen 2:00:25 2:01:04
92 Babyjoy Sopanen 2:00:44 2:01:05
96 Annukka Vesala 2:00:56 2:01:16
94 Elisa Salonen 2:00:52 2:01:16
100 Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque Naiset 2:01:17 2:01:28
98 Susanna Lehmusvaara 2:01:09 2:01:31
97 Irene Hurmerinta 2:01:07 2:01:35
95 Kaisa Vuoksinen 2:00:52 2:01:42
101 Annika Ritvala 2:01:22 2:01:42
99 Enrika Uusitalo 2:01:15 2:01:46
105 Sara Metsälampi 2:01:45 2:01:49
103 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa 2:01:41 2:01:49
102 Sarah Ajlan 1989 2:01:36 2:01:56
104 Anni Koikkalainen 2:01:41 2:01:59
108 Heljä Muinonen 2:02:00 2:02:17
107 Fanny Kaitfors 2:01:53 2:02:19
112 hanna-riikka järvinen 2:02:09 2:02:21
109 jenna nissinen 2:02:03 2:02:23
106 Elina Huurinainen Mynterlän Triatlonklupi 2:01:47 2:02:27
110 Corinne Kronqvist 2:02:07 2:02:34
111 Jannika Herttuainen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:02:08 2:02:34
118 Yuliia Humeniuk 2:02:42 2:02:44
114 Maria Mroue Alman juoksukoulu 2:02:26 2:02:44
116 Kristine Hlebovska 2:02:41 2:02:47
113 Sanni Laakso 2:02:16 2:02:47
117 Petra Lauronen 2:02:42 2:02:59
120 Heidi Kotilainen 2:02:53 2:03:06
115 Jenni Kujala 2:02:39 2:03:09
121 Tua Lehto 2:03:01 2:03:16
119 Maiju Helander 2:02:47 2:03:27
122 Johanna Paananen 2:03:09 2:03:33
124 tanja Siven Tanja Siven 2:03:20 2:03:35
123 Sonja Korpela 2:03:19 2:03:38
125 Maiju Laitinen 2:03:30 2:03:47
126 Riitta Pöyry 2:03:37 2:03:48
127 Meri Huttunen 2:03:39 2:03:50
129 Tiina Saikko 2:03:49 2:04:04
128 Piia Pöyhönen 2:03:48 2:04:04
130 Kristine Savolainen 2:04:10 2:04:13
131 Sanna Peltokangas 2:04:12 2:04:36
132 Eleonoora Wihuri 2:04:31 2:04:44
133 Isabelle Eriksson 2:04:41 2:04:51
137 Jana Moritz 2:05:09 2:05:15
135 Milla-Riina Kirsikka Mikkola 2:04:55 2:05:15
134 Adiel Mekonen Tapanilan erä 2:04:48 2:05:22
136 Jonna Alajoki 2:04:58 2:05:24
138 Kailey Erickson 2:05:10 2:05:37
140 Jasmiina Vahvelainen 2:05:26 2:05:45
143 Jasmin Salonen 2:05:39 2:05:48
141 Suvi Pelkonen 2:05:29 2:05:48
144 Janica Tuomi 2:05:41 2:05:49
145 Polina Polusk 2:05:43 2:06:04
139 Emelie Norrgård 2:05:18 2:06:07
142 Elina Valtonen 2:05:38 2:06:08
146 Inka-meri Piilonen Neiti/Rouva 2:06:09 2:06:26
147 Mirjami Hautamäki 2:06:22 2:06:38
148 Veera Heikkilä 2:06:33 2:06:52
152 Mira Rautiainen 2:06:49 2:06:56
150 Emma Laaksonen 2:06:37 2:06:57
151 Minja Nurminen 2:06:44 2:07:02
149 Jenni Suhonen Team Fafa’s 2:06:36 2:07:10
156 Emilia Donner 2:06:53 2:07:15
157 Sanna Lepistö 2:07:14 2:07:17
158 Anna Antikainen 2:07:17 2:07:23
155 Jamila R Farag 2:06:50 2:07:28
153 Jenni Mielonen 2:06:49 2:07:30
154 Noora Wilén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2:06:50 2:07:36
160 Anniina Pakkanen 2:07:22 2:07:42
161 Lise-Lotte Lintervo 2:07:27 2:07:50
159 Lucy Saim 2:07:18 2:08:05
164 Maria Volkova 2:08:16 2:08:21
162 Ripsa Niemi 2:07:48 2:08:22
163 Larissa Risku 2:08:06 2:08:22
165 Hanna Holmback 2:08:19 2:08:40
169 Magdalena Sandell 2:08:47 2:08:55
166 Sari Mutka 2:08:38 2:08:57
168 Julia Nurminen 2:08:42 2:08:59
167 Tiina Alanko 2:08:42 2:09:00
172 Cintia Pacchiano 2:09:00 2:09:09
170 Matilda Sundqvist 2:08:57 2:09:18
171 Sara Eveliina Kokkonen 2:08:57 2:09:28
173 Maarit Taponen 2:09:13 2:09:33
175 Emma-Lotta Kuokka 2:09:23 2:09:42
176 Viktoria Battalova PACER 2:09:31 2:09:48
174 Tiina Oikarainen Supercell 2:09:17 2:09:50
180 Jenny Illman 2:10:02 2:10:10
177 Lena Ammosova 2:09:47 2:10:10
179 Anna Pörsti 2:09:59 2:10:10
183 Riikka Ruohonen 2:10:23 2:10:28
185 Hanna Launonen Ryhmä Rämä 2:10:28 2:10:34
181 Malgorzata Szczypka-van Heeswijk Naiset 2:10:06 2:10:36
182 Mirella Valkkinen 2:10:20 2:10:39
178 Maia Kaps 2:09:53 2:10:41
186 Saara Simonen 2:10:30 2:10:52
184 Jenni Tahvanainen 2:10:25 2:10:56
187 Anna Pakkanen Silmät on sielun peili 2:10:45 2:11:04
189 Iida Korpela Tilitoimisto Numeretti Oy 2:10:48 2:11:09
191 Gerli Tarto 2:11:09 2:11:12
188 Emilia Kareinen 2:10:46 2:11:20
190 Jenni Mutka 7.3.1985 2:11:02 2:11:23
192 Rita Veijalainen 2:11:10 2:11:29
193 Emma Peltonen 2:11:12 2:11:31
195 Riina Hyyppä 201082-0901 2:11:31 2:11:38
196 Heidi Kekkonen 2:11:45 2:12:05
194 Nairi Azezian 2:11:27 2:12:09
199 Veera Virtanen 2:11:54 2:12:12
197 Heini Sinisalo 2:11:49 2:12:14
200 Hanna Bergman 2:12:04 2:12:18
198 Anh Vu 2:11:52 2:12:25
202 Pia Vuorinen 2:12:15 2:12:32
203 Marja-Liisa Wallenius Turenki 2:12:15 2:12:51
209 Sonja Levan 2:13:10 2:13:22
208 Heli Aronpää 2:13:08 2:13:32
205 Ulla Lintunen Loukkutien karaajat 2:12:42 2:13:37
206 Jenni Pirkola Loukkutien karaajat 2:12:43 2:13:38
204 Kariliis Liiskmaa Samba Trail Running Club 2:12:34 2:13:47
210 Hanna Siimes 2:13:59 2:14:11
212 Laura Tolonen 2:14:06 2:14:13
213 Johanna Pakarinen 2:14:14 2:14:25
207 Sara Makkonen 2:13:05 2:14:32
211 Olivia Vähäjylkkä 2:14:05 2:14:33
214 Suvi Kuukkanen 2:14:18 2:14:44
215 Iida Nikkanen 2:14:39 2:15:04
217 Anna Haanpää 2:15:05 2:15:11
216 Ulla-Maija Torkkeli 2:15:02 2:15:24
218 Minna Kouva 2:15:14 2:15:30
221 Veera Paukku 2:15:51 2:16:00
219 Jenni Manninen 2:15:43 2:16:04
223 Freja Schalin 2:15:58 2:16:14
220 Noora Lehtola 2:15:50 2:16:16
222 Lyydia Typpö 2:15:52 2:16:18
224 Galyna Medyna 2:16:06 2:16:42
225 Sara Tervakangas 2:16:24 2:16:45
227 Rosanna Heinonen 2:16:53 2:17:22
226 Tiina Tillander 2:16:37 2:17:29
201 Regina Simakova W.T.F 2:12:14 2:17:33
228 Nina Huuska 2:17:02 2:17:38
231 Outi Merijärvi 2:17:28 2:17:51
229 Jasmin Mukkala 2:17:14 2:17:52
230 Heidi Häiväläinen 2:17:16 2:17:54
237 Minna Martikainen 2:17:57 2:18:00
234 Iris Kontkanen 2:17:47 2:18:02
235 Heidi Jaari Finnair Active Club 2:17:52 2:18:03
233 janica taskinen 2:17:46 2:18:15
239 Silja Leväinen 2:18:06 2:18:17
243 Mari Kaivonurmi 2:18:25 2:18:32
232 Anne Niemi 2:17:44 2:18:34
238 Outi Toijanniemi 2:17:58 2:18:36
240 Joanna Scott 2:18:10 2:18:45
242 Jenny Selroos 2:18:21 2:18:48
236 Eeva Airikkala 2:17:55 2:18:48
241 Elina Koskiluoma PACER 2:18:20 2:19:07
244 Josefina Myllyharju 2:19:10 2:19:21
246 Leena Sulonen PACER 2:19:20 2:19:39
247 Kaisa Haaparanta 2:19:30 2:19:51
245 Annaroosa Kaurala 2:19:13 2:20:08
249 Baby Joy Sopanen 2:19:49 2:20:19
248 Jenny Svartström 2:19:43 2:20:44
251 Siiri Siikarla 2:20:26 2:20:48
252 Viviane Bossina 2:20:51 2:20:59
250 Heidi Riikonen 2:20:21 2:21:09
254 Ingrid Simon 2:21:06 2:21:16
253 Anni Sirviö 2:21:05 2:21:16
255 Julia Kotila 2:21:11 2:21:29
258 Johanna Lappalainen 2:21:38 2:21:47
257 Martta Leipälä 2:21:25 2:21:50
259 Eeva Pörsti 2:21:47 2:21:58
256 Eve Lehtinen 2:21:15 2:22:09
263 Ruth Nousiainen 2:22:11 2:22:25
261 Iida-Maria Mattila 2:21:57 2:22:26
266 Laura Tikka 2:22:21 2:22:31
260 Iris Laitinen 2:21:52 2:22:35
262 Jenna Huusari 2:21:57 2:22:50
265 Mwanana Mjengwa 2:22:21 2:23:01
269 Jasmin Korhonen 2:23:04 2:23:09
264 Petra Koivisto 2:22:18 2:23:12
267 Linnea Kouva 2:22:49 2:23:14
268 Kim Kyyhkynen 2:22:53 2:23:36
270 Hanna Laakso 2:23:44 2:24:09
271 Heli Similä 2:23:55 2:24:11
272 Jenni Salo 2:24:24 2:24:33
273 Saana Salo 2:24:25 2:24:48
274 Noora Harjama 2:24:50 2:25:04
276 Meri Frantti 2:25:01 2:25:16
278 Amanda Rekonen 2:25:09 2:25:19
275 Anna Gebel 2:24:54 2:25:22
277 Tiina Rasilainen 2:25:09 2:25:40
279 Angelika Nikander 2:25:11 2:25:44
280 Inari Taskila 2:25:58 2:26:12
281 Janna Salmi 2:26:28 2:26:53
284 Janina Etu-Anttila 2:26:53 2:27:04
283 Sanni Tehikari #FLAKES 2:26:48 2:27:15
286 Katariina Matilainen 2:27:08 2:27:16
285 Emilia Aalto 2:27:01 2:27:17
282 Jasmiin Lehiste 2:26:47 2:27:20
287 Reea Vainio 2:27:08 2:27:22
288 Ksenia Semenova 2:27:18 2:27:34
289 Satu Vähätaini 2:27:50 2:28:20
290 Suvi Ylikärppä 2:27:53 2:28:25
292 Viktoria Belorusova 2:28:12 2:28:37
291 Jutta Heinisuo Finnpilot 2:28:01 2:28:52
294 Iida Wikström 2:28:45 2:29:01
293 Reetta Monni 2:28:36 2:29:15
295 Heidi Laaksonen 2:29:03 2:29:46
296 Tiina Kiuru 2:29:28 2:29:50
297 Leena Juntunen 2:29:29 2:29:50
300 Frida Bergström 2:29:44 2:29:52
298 Marika Kemppinen 2:29:38 2:30:05
301 Petra Hollman 2:30:03 2:30:11
302 Meri-Tuuli Hallikainen 2:30:07 2:30:28
299 Susanna Malinen 2:29:41 2:30:36
303 Alina Imran 2:30:16 2:30:49
304 Sarah Edwards 2:30:24 2:30:52
305 Kaisa Hentilä 2:30:40 2:31:00
306 Reet Marttala 2:31:01 2:31:31
307 Anni Riski 2:31:12 2:31:47
308 sureerat mikkola 2:31:42 2:32:10
309 Kamonwan Phetraksa 2:31:45 2:32:14
311 Piita Penttinen 2:32:40 2:32:55
310 Ida Hakalax 2:32:25 2:32:55
312 Sanni Nevala 2:32:42 2:32:57
313 Aino Koskinen 2:33:15 2:33:26
314 Johanna Hanwell 2:33:27 2:33:45
315 Karoliina Paavilainen 2:33:34 2:34:06
316 Wed Najjar 2:33:45 2:34:17
317 Linda Vanni 2:33:50 2:34:20
318 Henna Helenius Stop Huumeille ry 2:35:41 2:36:07
319 Ines Guzman 2:36:23 2:36:36
323 Anitta Iline W.T.F. 2:36:37 2:36:56
320 Paula Lehmonen 2:36:23 2:37:02
321 Jaael Eskelinen 2:36:23 2:37:02
322 Elisabeth Tramm 2:36:33 2:37:12
324 Jenni Kurkinen 2:38:26 2:38:49
326 Nina Etu-Anttila 2:38:55 2:39:09
325 Katja Jääskeläinen PACER 2:38:42 2:39:20
327 Riikka Jokinen 2:39:44 2:39:54
328 Pauliina Vuorinen 2:40:03 2:40:18
329 Kristiina Leppälä 2:40:20 2:40:45
330 Hien Le 2:40:33 2:41:07
331 Jonna Hämäläinen 2:41:31 2:41:50
332 saara simes 2:41:56 2:42:19
333 Tanja Mattila 2:45:42 2:46:04
334 Kirsi Vuotovesi 2:45:42 2:46:19
335 Stella Qin 2:45:59 2:46:39
336 Jenni Hilander 2:49:29 2:49:46
337 Netta Poikonen 2:54:02 2:54:25
339 Saara Räsänen 2:54:59 2:55:29
340 Marjo Räsänen 2:55:00 2:55:29
338 Heidi Saastamoinen 2:54:46 2:55:32
341 Heini Hankanen 2:57:02 2:57:45
342 Inga Lahti 2:59:15 2:59:43
344 Aviela Tiero Team Fafa’s 2:59:27 2:59:57
343 Heli Karvonen PACER 2:59:24 3:00:08
345 Jenni Laitila 3:05:23 3:06:03

N40 Puolimaraton
1 Auri Söderqvist 1:34:40 1:34:57
2 Anna Kuikka 1:39:46 1:39:59
3 Tuija Leinonen 1:43:41 1:44:08
4 Elena Kurttila 1:46:11 1:46:25
5 Ilkka Numminen 1:46:30 1:46:42
6 Teija Konttori 1:46:56 1:47:05
7 Anna-Kaisa Eronen 1:48:36 1:49:03
8 Anne Mäntyniemi Rc hiilariöverit 1:48:57 1:49:23
9 Aida Steiner 1:49:26 1:49:33
10 Betsy Enkovaara 1:51:13 1:51:34
11 Kati Valli 1:53:37 1:53:49
12 Tiina Karjalainen 1:53:48 1:53:57
13 Annette Haukka 1:55:22 1:55:31
15 Minna Mononen 1:58:41 1:58:54
16 Henna Lehtonen 1:58:45 1:58:58
14 Reetta Haataja Karhusuon Pyllistys 1:58:28 1:59:17
17 Suvi Sankelo 2:00:00 2:00:16
18 Heidi Ekholm Runner’s High Maratonklubi 2:00:05 2:00:29
20 Hannamari Koivula 2:03:28 2:03:35
19 Annarita Koli Endurance 2:03:19 2:03:52
21 Minna Kaven 2:03:51 2:04:02
22 Susanna Uusi-Uitto 2:04:42 2:05:11
23 Johanna Keränen 2:05:51 2:06:29
24 Satu Rantamäki 2:06:40 2:07:11
26 Sanna Haikonen 2:07:29 2:07:53
25 Minna Avellan 2:07:25 2:08:04
28 Miia Kinnunen 2:07:50 2:08:18
27 Laura Lammi 2:07:49 2:08:27
30 Sari Karjalainen 2:08:29 2:08:44
31 Sari Liukkonen 2:08:30 2:08:44
29 Milla Korkalainen 2:08:22 2:08:46
32 Kristiina Garcia 2:08:40 2:09:04
33 Katariina Järveläinen 2:10:53 2:11:25
35 Eeva Atangana 2:13:04 2:13:07
34 Niina Vaahtera 2:12:58 2:13:17
36 Leena Peltomaa 2:14:53 2:15:17
37 Pia Kaijärvi Ta fast Fabian 2:15:02 2:15:24
38 Taru Lindeman 2:15:38 2:15:57
39 Kati Korkiakoski 2:17:26 2:18:07
40 Arja Hietava 2:18:29 2:18:36
41 Tiina Sund Finnair Active Club 2:18:55 2:19:06
42 Kirsi Kulmala Sponda 2:19:53 2:19:58
43 Tanja Peltokangas 2:22:27 2:22:38
45 Taina Rytkönen 2:23:35 2:23:49
44 Nga Le 2:23:30 2:23:51
46 Vappu Pimiä 2:23:35 2:24:09
47 Olga Härkönen 2:30:14 2:30:30
48 Tiina Holman 2:33:42 2:34:49
49 Päivi Kauhanen 2:34:56 2:35:21
50 Inkku Hautala 2:34:57 2:35:21
51 Camilla Selenius 2:38:14 2:38:48
52 Isa Kantanen 2:51:03 2:51:34
53 Hanna Hottinen 2:52:32 2:53:18
54 Riikka Porvali 3:01:08 3:01:35

N45 Puolimaraton
1 Katja Tikkanen Viipurin Urheilijat 1:27:52 1:27:54
2 Satu Savolainen 1:36:54 1:37:05
3 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 1:37:43 1:37:51
4 Milla Åkerman Porvoon Urheilijat 1:49:00 1:49:22
5 Tanja Ek Porvoon urheilijat 1:49:04 1:49:26
6 Aija Saha Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1:49:59 1:50:18
7 Mia Halttunen Sponda 1:50:53 1:50:57
8 Taina Makkonen 1:53:23 1:53:39
10 Päivi Peltokumpu TriathlonSuomi 1:55:27 1:55:32
9 Onerva Österberg 1:55:26 1:55:39
11 Tarja Oinonen KPK 24/7 1:55:46 1:56:28
12 Nora Steiner-Forsberg 1:56:42 1:56:49
13 Eeva Sävelä ABB 1:57:00 1:57:09
14 Auri Viitak 1:59:12 1:59:16
15 Mirja Toivonen 1:59:22 1:59:26
16 Mervi Mikkola 2:00:21 2:00:42
17 Heini Grönlund 2:00:45 2:00:54
18 Suvi Liimatainen 2:03:25 2:03:54
19 Mari Honkanen 2:04:55 2:05:12
20 Katja Kujo KU-58/Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 2:05:40 2:06:09
21 Mirka Lindström 2:07:25 2:08:03
22 Anja Kiviluoto 2:08:08 2:08:16
23 Piia Sinisalo 2:08:11 2:08:18
24 Anne Mähönen 2:08:55 2:09:06
25 Piia Parkkali 2:09:09 2:09:28
26 Outi Parkkonen 2:10:04 2:10:23
27 Nicole Cham 2:10:18 2:11:16
28 Annukka von Kaufmann 2:12:05 2:12:12
29 Leila Karttunen 2:15:23 2:15:42
30 Birgit Simell 2:17:08 2:17:43
31 Anne Ruokamo 2:17:37 2:17:45
32 Jenni Järvisalo 2:18:54 2:19:05
33 Sari Forsström 2:19:50 2:20:13
34 Hanne-Grete Christensen 2:20:09 2:20:16
35 Satu Vilen 2:23:22 2:23:24
36 ¨Kirsi Alm-Siira 2:23:36 2:24:08
37 Reeta Vimpari 2:24:57 2:25:32
38 Kati Rytkönen Alman juoksukoulu 2:25:59 2:26:34
39 Lotta Karlsson 2:26:26 2:26:34
40 Eija Sparre KPK 24/7 2:27:14 2:27:35
41 Leena Pohto TriBelles 2:29:34 2:30:00
42 Anu Lindholm Team Fafa’s 2:29:40 2:30:17
43 Katja Puttonen 2:30:53 2:31:59
44 Annamari Rauta-Ohenoja 2:33:19 2:33:29
45 Sam Amadae Finnish Line 2:33:34 2:33:40
46 Susann Härkönen 2:47:25 2:48:14
47 Annika Ilmaranta 2:50:02 2:50:53

N50 Puolimaraton
1 Merja Rautiainen 1:35:26 1:35:46
2 Eerika Lipsanen 1:38:52 1:38:54
3 Pamela Campbell M2M/Cordova Chasers 1:39:16 1:39:35
4 Nina Kujanpää 1:39:49 1:40:01
5 Leena Volinsky 1:47:51 1:48:25
6 Edeltraud Fuellgraff LongDistance-TeamWeßel 1:48:33 1:48:39
7 Terhi Vaalavuo 1:48:39 1:49:04
8 Monika Mäkilä 1:49:21 1:49:43
9 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High juoksuklubi 1:49:33 1:50:05
10 Iiris Pelkonen 1:51:20 1:51:32
11 Heli Mikkonen 1:51:30 1:52:08
12 Meri Venesmaa 1:55:58 1:56:11
13 Marika Roopärg PACER 1:59:24 1:59:28
14 Sanna Hellgren Tanja Siven 1:59:26 1:59:40
15 Tuija Mero 2:02:46 2:02:50
16 Anna Vierinen Telia Runners 2:03:19 2:03:51
17 Anne Kiiski Telia Runners 2:03:25 2:03:55
18 Jaana Nissinen 2:05:54 2:07:04
19 Satu Lerssi TriathlonSuomi 2:08:26 2:08:58
20 Sari Sarome-Nykanen 2:09:11 2:09:32
22 Tuija Väisänen 2:13:55 2:14:01
21 Maarit Westerén 2:13:31 2:14:10
23 Elina Ketola 2:18:18 2:18:31
24 Minna Nylander Runner’s High Maratonklubi 2:18:55 2:19:21
25 Päivi Honkatukia 2:19:22 2:19:47
26 Katri Nurmola 2:22:31 2:23:01
28 Carita Nurminen 2:24:01 2:24:18
27 Virpi Puustinen 2:24:01 2:24:18
29 Minna-Maarit Korhonen 2:24:58 2:25:02
30 Riikka Räsänen Alman juoksukoulu 2:25:14 2:25:48
31 Marie-Christine Frantz 2:34:52 2:35:20
32 Susanne Virta 2:36:10 2:36:44
33 Reet Kolkkanen 2:40:24 2:40:29
34 Sirpa Kara Espoo 2:41:23 2:42:10
35 Marika Harjumaa 2:54:44 2:55:29

N55 Puolimaraton
1 Tarja Antell Endurance Ultrarunning Team 1:43:52 1:43:59
2 Kirsi Hämäläinen LUM 1:54:21 1:54:50
3 Tuula Saari Sykkeen Kaikuja, Hyvinkään sairaala 2:05:57 2:06:25
4 Anja Korhonen 2:07:45 2:08:23
5 Marja Rousu 2:10:36 2:10:45
6 Päivi Pesonen Tilitoimisto Numeretti Oy 2:11:43 2:12:05
7 Maarit Heinonen 2:17:24 2:17:52
8 Heljä Manninen 2:20:32 2:20:35
9 Terhi Virevesi-Risku Tarpian Suunta 2:20:43 2:20:59
10 Leena Kemppainen 1964 2:28:24 2:29:14
11 Nada Kivelä 2:35:35 2:36:13
12 Amanda Kiiski 2:49:47 2:50:16
13 Tarja Metsäpelto 2:56:56 2:57:42

N60 Puolimaraton
1 Merja Karhula 2:15:02 2:15:28
2 Tuija Niemi 2:15:50 2:16:16
3 Tuija Vikman Radion sinfoniaorkesteri 2:16:03 2:16:29
4 Paula Huuhtanen 2:17:44 2:17:48
6 Pia Karhula 2:30:20 2:30:47
5 Auni Särkkä Espoon Tapiot 2:30:19 2:30:51
7 Aila Hätönen Friskis Svettis 2:36:56 2:37:16
8 Tanja Hammar-Staf 2:50:18 2:50:28

Muu Puolimaraton
1 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 1:41:33 1:41:46

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X