sunnuntai , 20 lokakuu 2019

Helsinki Spring Marathon – 13.4.2019

Miehet maraton
1 Anssi Suikkanen M 2.43.34
2 Ossi Öhman M 2.53.43
3 Maxim Moshnyakov M 2.57.34
4 Marko Järri Tampere M40 2.57.55
5 Antti Jylhä-Ollila Lahti M40 2.59.13
6 Seppo Moilanen Juoksufoorumi.fi M40 3.01.17
7 Erkki Rintala TP M 3.02.00
8 Mikko Sallinen Telia Runners Finland M 3.04.26
9 Jarmo Väänänen Rauhalahti Road Runners M50 3.11.18
10 Niklas Salmén M 3.11.40
11 Tuomo Tuomisto Metsätyö Tuomo Tuomisto M 3.14.13
12 Tom Olsson Viasveden Maratonklubi M 3.14.43
13 Lasse Keisalo M50 3.16.46
14 Mikko Tylli MiVi M 3.18.28
15 Ilia Skirda RUS Saint-Petersburg M40 3.18.52
16 Jarmo Suoranta LoHi M 3.19.56
17 Jussi Havela M 3.19.58
18 Jani Laitinen M40 3.20.47
19 Arto Karnaranta TRGM Oulu M50 3.21.59
20 Teemu Koivunen M40 3.22.04
21 Petri Kokkinen M50 3.26.37
22 Alo Viirmaa EST Sparta M40 3.27.06
23 Aki Leinonen TREMK M40 3.27.37
24 Timo Kämäräinen ESPOO M40 3.28.11
25 Jorma Koskenmaki TREMK M60 3.28.48
26 Janne Uusitalo FMR / 100 MC M40 3.29.11
27 Ari Lappinen HappyFeet M50 3.29.47
28 Petri Ojamies M50 3.31.26
29 Mikko Kärkkäinen RELEX Sports M40 3.34.17
30 Kalev Leichner Helsinki M50 3.36.31
31 Antti Salakka Helksinki M40 3.37.23
32 Jarmo Rintala TP M50 3.37.46
33 Timo Röyskö M40 3.40.17
34 Matthieu Lavarde FRA French Flair Running M 3.40.27
35 Jari Kiiski Vantaa M40 3.41.05
36 Sami Sairanen ForrestGuuri M40 3.41.23
37 Marko Peitsoma PU M40 3.41.56
38 Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt M50 3.41.57
39 Arto Lähdesmäki M40 3.42.09
40 Mauri Välimäki M50 3.42.28
41 Jukka Sarpila Espoo M40 3.42.47
42 Hannu Komulainen Espoo M60 3.44.10
43 Juho Poutanen Downtown M 3.44.21
44 Roi Ruuskanen Pikku-Veskun Samooja M40 3.44.54
45 Kimmo Lukander M50 3.45.48
46 Antti Iso-Metsälä Helsinki M 3.46.24
47 Petri Mononen 100MC M50 3.46.30
48 Eero Kling M40 3.47.34
49 Mika Toiviainen Espoo M50 3.48.12
50 Lauri Sinisalo Team TRahola M 3.49.09
51 Kari Anttila TREMK M60 3.49.22
52 Jarkko Kujala KU-58 M40 3.49.34
53 Miika Miettinen Espoon Kaupunki M40 3.50.21
54 Juha Palenius 100mc.fi M40 3.50.25
55 Ari Soininen Vantaa M40 3.51.28
56 Jaarli Hoikka M 3.51.36
57 Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi M50 3.52.05
58 Suvash Dey M50 3.52.09
59 Juha Vainio PU M50 3.52.51
60 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew M40 3.54.00
61 Jyri Virta CGI M50 3.54.07
62 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt M60 3.54.13
63 Jeroen Verspuij GER M40 3.55.04
64 Jorma Niemi KU-58 M60 3.56.46
65 Joel Heino Helsinki M 3.57.19
66 Oskar Eklöf M 3.57.31
67 Antti Räisänen 100mc.fi M60 3.57.34
68 Pekka A Nieminen Tampereen Maratonklubi M60 3.58.17
69 Petri Hännikäinen M40 4.00.50
70 Mikko Maula Treasury Finland RR M40 4.04.25
71 Juha Kemiläinen 100MC M60 4.05.53
72 Thomas Karlsson Porvoo M50 4.10.09
73 Niko Peltomaa Team Rahola M40 4.12.04
74 Timo Herrala M50 4.15.49
75 Mika Lahtinen TreMK M 4.15.58
76 Robert Lindholm Kauniaisten Kaupunki M40 4.17.01
77 Tero Mäenpää HYSK M40 4.17.14
78 Harri Maula M40 4.17.14
79 Tapio Kainulainen TREMK M60 4.19.55
80 Ian Whiteside M40 4.22.31
81 Nils Krogell M 4.22.49
82 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia M60 4.25.01
83 Heikki Kivelä 100MC M60 4.25.10
84 Jukka Sund Tientukko M50 4.27.04
85 Jonne Eilimö Team Vahterpää M 4.27.32
86 Jukka Saarikko Revise M50 4.28.57
87 Philip Davey M50 4.30.15
88 Jack Brent EUN M 4.36.00
89 Konsta Mäkipää M 4.37.24
90 Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot M 4.37.55
91 Timo Oja M50 4.41.12
92 Riku Jäntti Aalto-yliopisto M40 4.43.38
93 Henrik Muukkonen M50 4.47.33
94 Risto Mäntylä Rock Kuunkajo M40 4.52.03
95 Samu Niemelä Il Pojat M 4.53.45
96 Petri Perttula TREMK M40 4.53.49
97 Jorma Kurittu 100mc M60 4.56.19
98 Jorma S. Tiiri 100mc M60 4.56.50
99 Petri Alkiora Polamk M50 5.03.21
100 Unto Stenroos 100ms M60 5.10.19
101 Faisal Mohiuddin BAN Runner Faisal M40 5.11.29
102 Jani Koljonen M 5.12.03
103 Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi M50 5.13.59
104 Håkan Nystrand Esbo M60 5.16.50
105 Peter Friis KPK M50 5.18.04
106 Seppo Nyrkkö M40 5.27.27
107 Gennady Gafarov RUS Marathon 100 M50 5.49.02

Naiset maraton
1 Klarika Kuusk Treeningpartner N40 3.11.47
2 Marika Krohns PuU N 3.12.08
3 Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen Helsinki N40 3.22.00
4 Johanna Katajisto FMR N40 3.34.23
5 Iida Lehtonen Team Rahola N 3.35.26
6 Lotta Purola N 3.43.53
7 Pauliina Ehlers N 3.46.13
8 Elina Mäkinen N 3.47.36
9 Pauliina Noranta N 3.49.04
10 Anni Koponen N 3.53.26
11 Annika Kuhakoski N 3.57.57
12 Heli Lehtinen FMR N50 4.01.51
13 Hanna Torvinen JKU N50 4.04.43
14 Nina Poppius Hoka One One Team N40 4.07.14
15 Ellinoora Reivilä Tremk N 4.07.55
16 Paula Kujansivu N40 4.09.29
17 Maija Henttonen Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky N 4.11.02
18 Anne Aho-Eagling N50 4.11.30
19 Minna Hänninen N50 4.11.33
20 Milka Rajala Milen seura N 4.12.26
21 Mari Järvinen Team Rahola N40 4.12.41
22 Kati Mäntylä HKV N50 4.14.20
23 Pia Palevuo-Antas N50 4.15.44
24 Nea Ström N 4.15.52
25 Aino Sirkka Hirveenreenitsemppiryhmä N40 4.22.44
26 Mari Kärkinen N40 4.22.51
27 Tanja Matikka Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä N40 4.24.20
28 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto 100mc.fi N50 4.26.09
29 Harriet Wikberg Espoo N50 4.28.01
30 Pirjo Sundelin Tampere N50 4.28.31
31 Satu Alaruikka HRC N40 4.38.40
32 Anni Tölli N 4.40.26
33 Anniina Hakkarainen Triathlon Suomi N 4.41.51
34 Sari Kilpi N50 4.44.41
35 Minna Matikainen Imatra N40 4.45.06
36 Iida Kujala N 4.48.31
36 Maleena Sutinen N 4.48.31
38 Marja Savonmäki N50 4.49.31
39 Pia Perttula TREMK N40 4.53.49
40 Soili Saari N 4.54.01
41 Sanna Tulokas Kuhmalahden Kisa N 5.10.50
42 Eija Uusi-Esko 100MC N60 5.26.05
43 Susanna Bäckström-Andersson ABB juoksukerho N60 5.42.59

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Abdalla Targan Yousif M 1.08.19
2 Juuso Simpanen FMR M 1.14.17
3 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing M 1.15.17
4 Paweł Winkler Winklerteam M 1.15.52
5 Tero Setola SKB Racing M 1.16.22
6 Joona Holappa LNM M 1.16.49
7 Harri-Pekka Tikkanen KiurU M 1.16.54
8 Timo Valkonen JKU M 1.17.02
9 Mikko Turtiainen LUM M 1.17.05
10 Jouko Mahlamäki LLuja M45 1.17.22
11 Jyrki Kukko FMR M45 1.17.41
12 Henri Helvilä FMR M 1.18.01
13 Vesa Koskinen SKB Racing M 1.19.05
14 Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club M45 1.19.13
15 Juuso Tilaeus RU M 1.19.16
16 Lauri Friari MiKV M45 1.19.30
17 Matti Uusitalo KuivAu M 1.19.48
18 Ismo Ylenius JanJa M 1.20.20
19 Pekka Ylitalo SKB Racing M 1.20.52
20 Juha Peltola SKB Racing M 1.21.03
21 Arto Järvinen PakVi M45 1.21.05
22 Mikko Mäkelä DT65 M45 1.21.17
23 Thomas Schreven M45 1.21.27
24 Tatu Korhonen LNM M45 1.21.46
25 Jon Duran Team Koraxan M 1.21.50
26 Matti Alonen JKU M 1.21.53
27 Janne Väisänen KU-58 M 1.22.24
28 Marko Savolainen Ku-58 M 1.22.28
29 Tuomas Nupponen KU-58 M45 1.22.32
30 Janne Roine VSVU M45 1.22.34
31 Teemu Partio MiKV M45 1.22.37
32 Matti Eskelinen KeMaKi M 1.22.38
33 Lari Koivu FMR M 1.22.48
34 Timo Puustinen Män-Ve M 1.22.56
35 Jarno Salomäki Runner’s Club M 1.23.19
36 Hannu Laurila ONMKYU M45 1.23.35
37 Seppo Kykkänen KP M60 1.23.44
38 Harri Metsäranta JKU M 1.23.50
39 Jaakko Pyykönen Espoo M45 1.23.56
40 Kari Kinnunen Joutsenon Kullervo M45 1.24.05
41 Sergey Frolov ForsSa M45 1.24.11
42 Sauli Haahtela SKB Racing M 1.24.11
43 Janne Klasila FMR M 1.24.21
44 Veli-Matti Perttula FC Sääripotku M 1.24.25
45 Kari Lehkonen MikkKV M45 1.24.33
46 Tommi Keikko KylVe M45 1.24.35
47 Ville Siljamo FcHH M 1.24.57
48 Kimmo Oinas FMR M45 1.25.09
49 Tomi Mäkelä Pihkaniskat M 1.25.18
50 Teemu Puustinen KU-58 M 1.25.19
51 Jarkko Vesikansa VU M45 1.25.46
52 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola M 1.26.04
53 Remco Schellingerhout Beesports.nl runningteam M45 1.26.04
54 Pertti Leinonen PolvVa M60 1.26.05
55 Harri Hokkanen HiMa M45 1.26.32
56 Otso Koskelo M 1.27.09
57 Jaakko Tervo JASPAU M 1.27.10
58 Pertti Arola Hämeenlinna M45 1.27.44
59 Ilpo Huolman HelRun M45 1.27.48
60 Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi M45 1.27.52
61 Mikael Illman KU-58 M 1.27.58
62 Erkki Laitila VSVU M60 1.28.20
63 Tuomo Saloranta HiMa M 1.28.25
64 Ville Rantala FMR M 1.28.46
65 Marko Kahilainen Ku-58 M45 1.29.09
66 Heino Aalto LS M60 1.29.14
67 Kimmo Kaario HiMa M45 1.29.24
68 Hannu Virtanen KP M45 1.29.29
69 Timo Ustinov SKB Racing M45 1.29.30
70 Markus Ilva Team Rahola M 1.29.39
71 Janne Peltonen KU-58 M 1.30.00
72 Pentti Anttonen HelRun M45 1.30.03
73 Augusti Kankare M 1.30.12
74 Tuomas Teuri M 1.30.17
75 Vesa Lensu HelRun M45 1.30.37
76 Kalle Mäkinen Doit Smarter M 1.31.24
77 Jani Laitinen JAM Advisors M 1.31.38
78 Antti Maisi ViUV M45 1.31.45
79 Mika Saukkonen M45 1.31.58
80 Vili Mustakallio M 1.32.17
81 Tuukka Tuuli Espoon Tapiot M 1.32.36
82 Jukka Ahtila borealis M 1.33.10
83 Pasi Helin FMR M45 1.33.49
84 Frédéric De Zorzi French Flair M45 1.33.51
85 Matti Ruskokivi M 1.33.56
86 Heimo Kärkkäinen LahdA M60 1.33.58
87 Uki Lammi OC Puisto M45 1.34.06
88 Matti Laitinen RRR M60 1.34.23
89 Arto Pasanen HiMa M45 1.34.49
90 Aarni Arajärvi M 1.34.50
91 Iiro Kilpi M 1.35.11
92 Pekka Nurmilaukas Mylsänniemen Möykkä M45 1.35.18
93 Aki Manninen HSR M 1.35.24
94 Hannu Kauppinen RRR M60 1.35.41
95 Jaakko Kaján KuPo M 1.35.59
96 Santtu Salo M 1.36.20
97 Sakari Parviainen M 1.36.25
98 Pekka Kanerva Espoon Tapiot M45 1.37.17
99 Annamari Vänskä M45 1.37.20
100 Lauri Koivuranta HämKi M60 1.37.32
101 Pertti Jäppinen PU M60 1.37.32
102 Jasper Tainio HeJy M 1.37.35
103 Marko Erkkilä M 1.37.50
104 Kaj-Mikael Salo FMR M45 1.37.58
105 Markus Anglé M 1.38.40
106 Jussi Havulinna M 1.38.54
107 Jukka Ikkala M 1.39.06
108 Reijo Honkanen RRR M60 1.39.22
109 Matti Sillanpää Vegaanijuoksijat M 1.39.28
110 Rami Sipilä HiMa M45 1.39.31
111 Pami Aalto HIFK M45 1.39.31
112 Jukka Ollikainen Jana M60 1.39.35
113 Kimmo Valtanen M45 1.39.42
114 Erkki Ylikoski KP M60 1.39.44
115 Asko Arkoma M 1.39.48
116 Patrick Östermark Helsinki M45 1.40.21
117 Mika Metsojoki M45 1.40.21
118 Atte Tigerstedt Helsinki M 1.40.33
119 Matias Kalliokoski FCSääripotku M 1.40.50
120 Eero Karhula MiKV M45 1.41.05
121 Olli Hönö M 1.41.09
122 Jaakko Rouhiainen KP M60 1.41.44
123 Jussi Ylimartimo PLM M45 1.42.04
124 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa M45 1.42.20
125 Jarmo Virtanen M45 1.42.27
126 Mikko Heiniö FMR M60 1.43.13
127 Jouni Kauppinen M45 1.43.16
128 Tuomas Taimiaho HelTri M 1.43.16
129 Joel Ryynänen Vantaa M 1.43.18
130 Ilpo Ikonen FMR M60 1.43.20
131 Veikko Myyryläinen mikkv M60 1.43.23
132 Esko Tynkkynen VSVU M60 1.43.33
133 Harri Paananen JKU M60 1.43.57
134 Antero Aunesluoma RaHa M45 1.44.03
135 Juhana Tarvainen Helsinki M 1.44.10
136 Raimo Niemi Spove M60 1.44.39
137 Joona Huovinen M 1.44.50
138 Sami Sundström Samba Running M45 1.45.18
139 Tuomas Caven Cavesol Oy M 1.45.35
140 Pekka Reijonen Tunnilan lento M45 1.45.48
141 Tommi Aulasmaa Team Sorsa M45 1.45.58
142 Juhani Kortelahti KP M60 1.46.22
143 Jyrki Saari HSY M45 1.47.05
144 Kaisla Miller M 1.47.09
145 Olli Ekholm M 1.47.14
146 Jarmo Kokkonen M45 1.47.34
147 Markus Lahtinen M 1.47.46
148 Toni Ylitolonen M 1.47.50
149 Auvo Nevalainen Spove M60 1.48.17
150 Jari Uussilta M45 1.48.19
151 Markus Pulkkinen HyJu M 1.48.21
152 Esko Urpilainen LS M45 1.48.29
153 Timo Telsavaara M60 1.48.48
154 Marko Pekkanen M45 1.48.56
155 Jukka Valtanen M 1.49.05
156 Jussi Rantanen FMR M 1.49.25
157 Marko Kaivolainen M 1.49.32
158 Tommy Nyholm M45 1.50.00
159 Toni Krohns M 1.50.11
160 Fernando Trolia Slamic M 1.50.20
161 Matti Kuosmanen JKU M60 1.50.46
162 Peter Ståhl Sv M45 1.51.06
163 Rikhard Manninen M45 1.51.28
164 Mikko Manninen M 1.51.32
165 Vesa Keski-Pukkila KVS M 1.51.37
166 Romain Chapus M 1.51.44
167 Arto Matilainen KPK 24/7 M 1.52.12
168 Vesa Mettovaara M 1.53.04
169 Timo Rantanen JKU M60 1.53.24
170 Jukka Leppänen M 1.54.26
171 Marko Malinen M45 1.54.40
172 Marko Huovinen M 1.54.44
173 Petri Veijalainen Lahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi M45 1.54.50
174 Heikki Wikström M 1.55.20
175 Kimmo Helander Turku M 1.55.57
176 Pertti Kalliola FMR M60 1.56.21
177 Ari Keränen M45 1.56.57
178 Alberto Sara M 1.57.05
179 Mika Wallasvaara Wallasvaara TEAM M45 1.57.10
180 Erno Konttinen Ekin-talli M45 1.57.12
181 Juha Korhonen OP M45 1.57.14
182 Ville Lahtinen M45 1.57.40
183 Jarmo Tiukkanen M45 1.57.46
184 Vasiliy Batyrev Park Aviatorov M 1.58.07
185 Pekka Jantunen M60 1.58.24
186 Riku Kyllönen RistU M60 1.58.31
187 Keijo Koivula Spove M60 1.59.00
188 Timo Korhonen Kpk 24/7 M 2.00.43
189 Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset M 2.00.51
190 Reijo Montonen Spove M60 2.00.54
191 Avnish Chandel M 2.01.17
192 Sami Korhonen KIRKKONUMMI M 2.01.51
193 Apoorv Shukla M 2.01.55
194 Helge Lemmetyinen HeJy M60 2.02.07
195 Arto Nikulainen Spove M60 2.02.20
196 Lauri Haavisto FMR M60 2.02.58
197 Harri Virtanen M45 2.04.29
198 Markus Pottonen M 2.04.55
199 Ville Päivinen M 2.04.57
200 Mårten Bredarholm M 2.05.45
201 Klaus Kurki M45 2.08.11
202 Marc Marjotie M 2.08.32
203 Ville Mäkelä M 2.08.40
204 Timo Saarnio M 2.09.40
205 Hannu Tarna IU M60 2.11.06
206 Vesa Kokkonen Ruokolahti M45 2.12.25
207 Henry Ahlgren M45 2.12.42
208 Miika Silfver M 2.12.51
209 Jukka Lehtonen Team Rahola M45 2.13.54
210 Esa Parviainen M 2.14.54
211 Kari Niklander F&S M60 2.15.31
212 Jacob Pursel M 2.16.51
213 Sampsa Lehtorinta M 2.18.39
214 Simo Järvenpää M45 2.19.32
215 Petteri Lehtonen NP M 2.20.43
216 Risto Ilola M45 2.22.13
217 Veijo Kemppainen Spove M60 2.23.16
218 Pekka Raukola M60 2.27.52
219 Jonas Grönman M 2.32.26
220 Yrjö Vihma Spove M60 2.38.47
221 Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh M45 2.41.01
222 Toivo Venäläinen ViUv M60 2.42.56
223 Rabbil Bhuiyan University of Helsinki M 3.06.02

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Oona Hilkamo Helsinki Social Runners N 1.23.56
2 Tuula Laitinen ViVi N 1.25.56
3 Sanna Kullberg KU-58 N 1.26.59
4 Laura Heikkilä Runners Club N 1.27.05
5 Tiina Valamaa KK-V N45 1.27.06
6 Satu Uuttu KU-58 N 1.27.46
7 Niina Halonen Män-Ve N45 1.27.56
8 Tarja Masalin Keukis N 1.28.13
9 Jonna Jalassola N 1.29.01
10 Matleena Livson HKV N45 1.29.42
11 Leena Mäkäräinen KU-58 N 1.29.55
12 Sanna Oikarinen HelsJy N 1.30.54
13 Anna Toljamo MiKV N45 1.31.15
14 Pia Ross RRR N45 1.32.56
15 Minna Lahtinen Spove Ry N45 1.33.14
16 Mari Päkkilä Hemascon Oy N 1.33.53
17 Anu Pitkänen HelRun N 1.34.16
18 Anna Latva-Pukkila TriathlonSuomi N 1.35.27
19 Satu Hyytiäinen Joensuun Kataja N45 1.35.30
20 Paula Luokola Triathlon suomi N 1.36.31
21 Emma Haaja N 1.36.44
22 Mari Kanerva Espoon Tapiot N45 1.36.52
23 Eve Kitvel Eesti Energia Spordiklubi N45 1.37.01
24 Seija Nurmi Henkilöjäsen N60 1.38.11
25 Sanna Lakoma Runner’s Club N 1.38.15
26 Tanja Koskela N 1.38.23
27 Leena Alonen JKU N 1.38.27
28 Pinja Kourula Janakkalan Jana N 1.38.30
29 Minna Joutsen TREMK N45 1.38.35
30 Sirpa Ahtonen-Hankalin Joensuun kataja N45 1.38.42
31 Mari Torkkeli Samba Trail Running Club N 1.39.07
32 Janna Niemi KymUV N 1.39.08
33 Anu Ojanen HämTa N45 1.39.44
34 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat N45 1.39.46
35 Anni Lappela KP N 1.40.06
36 Satu Vuorela FMR N45 1.40.10
37 Vuokko Kolehmainen Mikkelinkilpaveikot(Mikv) N45 1.40.10
38 Susanne Roos HiMa N 1.40.34
39 Satu Palmroth KP N 1.40.35
40 Karina Danielsson Åland N45 1.40.54
41 Sirpa Nordling PU N45 1.41.29
42 Mirva Ojala N 1.42.13
43 Anu Himanen VaajKu N 1.42.20
44 Emilia Kourula Janakkalan Jana N 1.42.21
45 Laura Sunila RC N 1.42.23
46 Satu Savolainen N45 1.42.38
47 Lilja Grönroos HelRun N 1.42.40
48 Päivi Salo N 1.43.07
49 Nelli Rainio FMR N 1.43.16
50 Anne Hautala N45 1.44.08
51 Mirjam Tynkkynen VSVU N60 1.45.04
52 Suvi Puttonen JKU N 1.45.08
53 Tuula Salminen IkU N60 1.46.42
54 Jaana Metsänen LahdA N45 1.47.01
55 Miia Tenhunen N 1.47.20
56 Nuppu Hepo-Oja HSY N 1.47.22
57 Jenna Karjalainen Juoksuopisto N 1.47.31
58 Jaana Thorström FMR N45 1.47.52
59 Johanna Silventoinen HRC N 1.47.53
60 Mirkka Paajanen N 1.48.22
61 Heidi Paumola Helsingin jyry N 1.48.26
62 Tarja Ahola IkU N45 1.48.51
63 Marika Roopärg KU-58 / Täppsportlased N45 1.49.07
64 Suvi Malste N 1.49.28
65 Satu Uusivirta Samba Running N 1.49.29
66 Eija Pasanen Triathlon Suomi N45 1.49.37
67 Riitta-Liisa Hämäläinen VaajKu N60 1.49.46
68 Riitta Ristikangas Joutsenon Kullervo N60 1.50.14
69 Anne Saari Team Raju N45 1.51.34
70 Aino Nuotio N 1.51.41
71 Anna-Mari Becker N 1.51.43
72 Heli Karvonen HelRun N 1.52.03
73 Mia Numminen Espoon Tapiot N 1.52.05
74 Taina Peltonen KymUV N45 1.52.18
75 Pia Kähkönen N45 1.52.32
76 Tiina Korvenoja N 1.52.34
77 Paula Mäkinen JKU N45 1.52.54
78 Elina Mykkänen RRR N60 1.53.32
79 Silja Mentula N45 1.53.44
80 Paula Haikonen N 1.53.44
81 Ella Oksanen N 1.53.47
82 Satu Ståhlstedt Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 N 1.54.02
83 Elina Nurminen N 1.54.46
84 Sara Leino HeJy N45 1.54.55
85 Aino Poutanen Downtown 65 N 1.55.14
86 Marita Lindroos HämeenlTa N45 1.55.16
87 Niina Simola KymUV N45 1.56.43
88 Susanna Tolonen N 1.56.48
89 Maire Rönkkö RRR N60 1.56.49
90 Anni Toppila SotSe N 1.56.54
91 Kaija Purhonen LS N60 1.57.19
92 Koskinen Piia N 1.57.24
93 Liisa Saikkonen Helsingin Jyry N 1.57.36
94 Tuula Kuha N45 1.58.02
95 Eija Hakkarainen ÄU N60 1.58.04
96 Sanna Mattila N 1.58.28
97 Johanna Sarin Tremk N 1.58.44
98 Tarja Grönlund Team Raju N45 1.58.50
99 Anna Väisänen Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä N 1.59.11
99 Anu Vaherluoto Hirveetsemppireeniryhmä N45 1.59.11
101 Hanna-Maria Roitto N 2.00.15
102 Leena Jukarainen LS N60 2.00.55
103 Marjatta Räsänen RRR N60 2.01.07
104 Hannele Kivistö Spove N60 2.01.11
105 Tiina Myyry TREMK N 2.01.34
106 Sanna Selkälä N 2.02.10
107 Pirjo Siltanen IkU N45 2.02.17
108 Sari Rapinoja Espoon Tapiot N45 2.02.49
109 Maris Leponiemi Naiste Spordiklubi N 2.03.05
110 Anne Kinnunen Team Raju N45 2.03.40
111 Anna Kyppö VaajKu N60 2.03.49
112 Satu Ikonen N 2.03.54
113 Erica Winqvist N45 2.04.16
114 Hilla Pesonen N 2.04.26
115 Minna Lemiläinen N45 2.04.40
116 Paula Pesonen MiKv N45 2.04.51
117 Anne Halmepuro N 2.04.58
118 Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo Espoon Tapiot N45 2.05.09
119 Hanna Rosti ontrail.net N 2.05.15
120 Irene Paajanen N 2.05.17
121 Helena Hanni N 2.05.21
122 Leena Marttinen MiKV N45 2.06.06
123 Vuokko Halkonen N 2.06.19
124 Hanna Köykkä N 2.08.19
125 Emma Petersen N 2.08.56
126 Tarja Kaivolainen N45 2.10.17
127 Minna Strömsten N 2.10.20
128 Kaisa Pohjonen N 2.10.53
129 Eevi Sjöblom N 2.11.23
130 Annaleena Rauha HelTri N45 2.11.39
131 Mikaela Saarnio N 2.12.39
132 Pilvi Isotalus N 2.12.59
133 Noora Petrelius Team Petrelius N 2.14.00
134 Petra Parviainen N 2.14.52
135 Sirkka Laakso HämeenlTa N60 2.14.58
136 Salla Rikkilä N 2.16.21
137 Anna-Maria Svanström N45 2.18.41
138 Liisa Sirkka Kallion komeetta N 2.18.55
139 Päivi Linnero Team Rahola N60 2.19.10
140 Sini Saarni N 2.19.19
141 Eeva-Kaisa Hietala N 2.19.37
142 Merja Niemitalo LS N60 2.20.16
143 Haije Lindgren N 2.21.52
144 Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset N 2.22.38
145 Ida Qvarnström N 2.24.26
146 Helena Lehtonen N 2.24.29
147 Heli Ahokas N 2.24.29
148 Eija Härkönen MiKV N45 2.26.24
149 Ritva Lehonkoski N60 2.54.34

Miehet 10 km
1 Jani Strömsholm Sibbo Vargarna M 33.57
2 Petri Juuti KU-58 M 34.20
3 Mohamed Yagoub Babiker M 35.12
4 Tuomas Mansikka M 35.23
5 Richard Slater TCF M 36.21
6 Ossi Kokkonen Downtown 65 M 36.51
7 Sami Haverinen Runners Club M 37.11
8 Aaro Kuivalainen Espoon Akilles M 37.21
9 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR M50 37.57
10 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58 M 38.07
11 Altti Lindroos Late Morning Squad M 38.11
12 Mikko Neuvonen Helsinki M 38.39
13 Juhani Pietarinen Espoo M 38.46
14 Toni Piispa KU-58 M 39.03
15 Henry Hoot M 39.24
16 Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää M 39.27
17 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry M50 40.16
18 Otto Koskinen HaVo M 40.33
19 Tommi Simola Triathlon Suomi M 40.34
20 Sam Fransman UFK M 41.45
21 Atte Kiianen Helsingin Jyry M 42.01
22 Tuomas Karttunen M 42.14
23 Veijo Åberg Team LAS M50 42.52
24 Jonny Smeds M 42.53
25 Lauri Junnila Vantaa M 43.03
25 Pasi Palmu Mr. M 43.03
27 Simo Siltanen M 43.04
28 Antti Naakka Helsinki Thaiboxing club M 43.11
29 Riku Koskinen Pontuksen Veikot M 43.37
30 Petri Kettunen KuUS M50 43.39
31 Magnus Simons M50 43.44
32 Jari Råman Helsinki M 43.53
33 Pekka Manninen M50 45.08
34 Jukka Mäntylä M50 45.16
35 Simo Tuominen M 45.48
36 Petri Kähärä M 45.59
37 Jarkko Linna M 46.06
38 Anatoli Lukkarinen M 46.07
39 Marko Äikäs HKV M 46.12
40 Jussi Solastie M50 46.24
41 Asser Kokkonen Masters Judo Savo M 47.18
42 Antti Koskivuori Helsinki M 47.33
43 Juha Luukkola Espoo M 47.37
44 Auvo Lindroos M 47.40
45 Keijo Autio Vantaa M 47.47
46 Kari Kuosmanen JokoMoko Sport M 48.12
47 Antti Suni Vantaa M 48.21
48 Niko Niemi Järvenpää M 48.32
49 Mikko Mänttäri HiMa M 48.57
50 Oula Valkeapää Kittilä M50 49.29
51 Mikko Airikkala Helsingin Jyry M 50.13
51 Tommi Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry M 50.13
53 Timo Räihä LahtiPoika M50 50.25
54 Miska Wallasvaara M 51.04
55 Tommi Tarkiainen M 51.08
56 Petri Piironen Team Itä-Helsinki M 51.15
57 Marko Ström Tarpola RY M50 51.24
58 Arne Sairanen Pirkkolan Pinkojat M 51.29
59 Jyri Heilimo HelTri M50 51.41
60 Mikael Sjöblom M 52.14
61 Matias Hyvönen M 52.53
62 Robert Kettunen Downtown 65 M 53.06
63 Juha Ollikainen Kanervo M 54.53
64 Henri Broman M 55.27
65 Janne Jokinen M 55.33
66 Ismo Mikkonen Masters Judo Savo M 57.34
67 Iiro Ollila M 58.06
68 Raimo Jyväsjärvi Espoo M50 1.02.51
69 Petri Joutsi M 1.03.46
70 Tuhidul Murad M 1.03.59
71 Ennio Zuccaro M 1.04.07
72 Teemu Wallasvaara Team Wallasvaara M 1.09.57
73 Ken Laht M 1.15.19
74 Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi M50 1.37.56
75 Usko Lind nurmijärvi M50 1.40.59
76 Tapio Kähkönen HELSINKI M50 1.41.10

Naiset 10 km
1 Reetta Peltonen Esbo If N 39.29
2 Sari Juuti KU-58 N 39.29
3 Katariina Tuovinen KU-58 N 41.22
4 Vera Lensu HelRun N 43.25
5 Sari Peltonen KU-58 N50 43.49
6 Outi Poikonen N 43.54
7 Piia Vihonen Espoon Tapiot N 45.18
8 Riikka Virta N 46.24
9 Mailis Savela N 47.31
10 Johanna Toivonen N 48.51
11 Mari Kuparinen N 49.03
12 Ulpu Leijala N 49.47
13 Isabelle Sandås N 50.05
14 Erica Åkermarck N 50.55
15 Maria Lehto Stamina TC N 51.30
16 Emmi Kaitera N 51.53
17 Tiina Simons N50 52.16
18 Elina Tuomaala Espoo N 52.22
19 Laura Poikonen Pihlajalinna N 52.35
20 Suvi Vaara N 52.52
21 Tarja Oinonen Kpk24/7 N 54.00
22 Helle Luist N50 54.08
23 Laura Lassila N 54.17
24 Anna Karttiala N 54.23
25 Katri Kulju CSC N50 55.04
26 Sanna Hietanen N 55.05
27 Anni Maula Hauho N 55.14
28 Annika Sjöblom N 55.51
29 Sara Jokinen Vantaa N 56.26
30 Nea Puiro KU-58 N 56.29
31 Pipsa Risku N 56.33
32 Mari Fredman Kauniainen N 56.34
33 Anne Kärkkäinen N 56.38
34 Mona Väisänen DNA Running Club N50 56.42
35 Liisa Kurki Helsinki N 56.59
36 Kaisa Vatanen Sanoman Kerho N 57.56
37 Roosa Jauhiainen Pihlajalinna N 58.05
38 Loviisa Tuomisto Taideyliopiston Sibelius-Akatemia N 58.11
39 Suvi Häme Helsinki N 58.24
40 Elisa Halen Metropolia ammattikorkeakoulu N 58.37
41 Anniina Hjelt Fazer Makeiset N 59.27
42 Tiina Heinilä N 59.45
43 Meri Sirén N 1.00.07
44 Helmiina Halonen Pihlajalinna N 1.00.40
45 Baiba Berzina N 1.01.34
46 Jaana Mönkkönen RRR N50 1.01.34
47 Anna Kuusikko N 1.01.46
48 Meri Österman N 1.01.48
49 Katja Heikkilä N 1.02.23
50 Petra Honkala N 1.02.56
51 Jaana Visakko N50 1.03.25
52 Mervi Suuronen-Raipale N50 1.03.25
53 Anu Seppälä Kerava N 1.03.46
54 Jenni Seise N 1.03.53
55 Anu Hava Pornainen N 1.04.13
56 Selina Råman N 1.04.27
57 Krista Wallasvaara N 1.04.54
58 Katrin Sulg h N 1.04.56
59 Tiia Tuominen HELSINKI N 1.06.36
60 Tiina Pursiainen N 1.10.10
61 Merike Aava N50 1.10.49
62 Annu Mattila N 1.11.15
63 Päivi Sirkku N 1.12.43
64 Lena Sjöblom N50 1.15.39
65 Petra Joensuu N 1.16.10
66 Kamonwan Butkhrut KBN N 1.16.32
67 Minna Kajasrinne N 1.19.54
68 Merja Tuukkanen N50 1.20.13
69 Erika Hämäläinen N 1.25.14
70 Sari Auvinen N 1.25.16
71 Ira Rönkä N 1.32.32
72 Riitta Tarvus Tahdistinurheilija N50 1.40.59

Pojat 1 km
1 Oskar Källström Helsingin Jyry P13-14 3.39
2 Eemeli Taponen HeJy P9-10 4.14
3 Alexander Hölttä HeJy P9-10 4.48
4 Samsa Löytynoja Helsingin Jyry P7-8 4.53
5 Shazid Islam Helsinki P13-14 4.54
6 Jussi Hietikko Helsingin Jyry P9-10 4.55
7 Roope Suoniemi HeJy P7-8 4.56
8 Elvin Schreven P7-8 5.04
9 Sampo Paajanen P7-8 5.10
10 Antony Gavarof P9-10 5.14
11 Mika Mäki Helsinki P11-12 5.16
12 Alvar Keikko Tampere P7-8 5.26
13 Tahsif Iqbal Bangladesh P11-12 5.27
14 Saad Islam Helsinki P9-10 5.28
15 Marius Mägi P7-8 6.08
16 Kaspian Krohns P5-6 6.22
17 Oskar Seitajoki Rastijyry P5-6 8.19
18 Ossian Krohns P5-6 11.45
19 Elmo Hanski HELSINKI P5-6 15.00

Tytöt 1 km
1 Petra Pennanen Hkv T9-10 4.05
2 Evilla Poikonen T9-10 4.34
3 Sofia Halla HeJy T9-10 4.48
4 Viivi Österberg HeJy T7-8 4.54
5 Alisa Taponen HeJy T5-6 5.10
6 Ingrid Kylander HIFK T9-10 5.11
7 Ella Paajanen T9-10 5.18
8 Maija Lauronen T9-10 5.20
9 Saana Pekkarinen HIFK T7-8 5.22
10 Ada Seitajoki Helsingin Jyry T9-10 5.29
11 Sofie Sinervo HIFK T7-8 5.59
12 Siiri Tuorila Helsinki T7-8 6.10
13 Aura Tervo T7-8 6.16
14 Liana Eronen Helsinki T7-8 6.22
15 Sofia Laitinen Helsinki T5-6 6.40
16 Anna Berzina T7-8 7.07
17 Manha Ibhat Sohel Helsinki T9-10 9.50
18 Venla Taponen HeJy T5-6 9.56
19 Silvia Hanski T5-6 15.02

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X