lauantai , 15 elokuu 2020

Helsinki Twilight Run & Walk – 1.8.2020

Miehet 10 km
1 Lauri Palsa 34.14
2 Ibai Mendia Iztueta JäPy 35.06
3 Antti Honkimaa 35.48
4 Juan Sebastian Garcia 35.50
5 Tuukka Rintala Runner’s Club 36.10
6 Vilho Moilanen 36.15
7 Mikko Malm Espoon Tapiot 36.41
8 Johan Salmelin 37.09
9 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö 37.36
10 Aleksi Harkko Jokkari 38.07
11 Esa Rauhala RRIF 39.28
12 Amine FARAJ 39.51
13 Petri Lintula 40.30
14 Jonas Tufvesson 40.35
15 Ilppo Kaukola 41.05
16 Tuomas Salovaara 41.18
17 Matti Aaltonen Visma 41.29
18 Tapio Mäkelä Helsingin Jyry 41.54
19 Leevi Turklin 42.02
20 Richard Roos 42.50
21 Aarni Alasaarela Underground 43.00
22 Kristian Seppänen HARALD PIHL Ab 44.30
23 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech 44.38
24 Riku Valtasola Mikkeller Running Club Helsinki 46.18
25 Niklas Lehtinen 46.22
26 Kari Lehtinen 46.26
27 Amnuaychai Poosri Underground 46.47
28 Janne Kalliomäki 47.12
29 Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu 47.39
30 Jaakko Keskiväli Brokeback Kalkkinen Runners 47.50
31 Miika Makkonen 49.07
32 Tommi Teräsalo 49.28
33 Jouni Heinäharju 49.31
34 Olli Pakonen 49.37
35 Patrick Hofmann Remedy Entertainment 49.50
36 Timo Nurminen Kansallisgallerian Kiito 51.36
37 Dominick Hardy Eye Community Runners 51.47
38 Totti Toivonen 52.02
39 Maxim Enckell 53.22
40 Timo Lauronen 53.42
41 Christian Bergman 53.56
42 Juha Luoto 54.00
43 Jussi Laitila 54.22
44 Risto Karinkanta 54.39
45 Arttu Haglund Amazement 54.54
46 Henri Pesonen 55.27
47 Ville Jungman PItäjänmäen Luuserit 55.39
48 Elias Jungman PItäjänmäen Luuserit 55.40
49 Jani Malin Sähy ry 56.19
50 Seppo Jylhäaho Runner’s high challenge 56.31
51 Will Graham Remedy Entertainment 56.54
52 Chris Schmitz Remedy Entertainment 57.04
53 Jyri Ahti 57.29
54 Tomas Sjödahl 57.42
55 Bruno Carteron 58.09
56 Omar El-Begawy 58.12
57 Jan Beyeler 58.17
58 Benoit Renault 58.20
59 Eetu Paju 58.33
60 Aimo Sinkkonen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 58.36
61 Tatu Leppämäki 58.45
62 Markus Himanen 59.25
63 Joni Kiurunen Masalan lenkkiryhmä 1.01.05
63 Petri Lujanen Masalan lenkkiryhmä 1.01.05
65 Theo Halomoan Underground 1.01.12
66 Jussi Omaheimo 1.02.26
67 Niklas Rönnqvist Sähy ry 1.02.35
68 Kaj Florström 1.03.15
69 Juha Linnanen 1.05.19
70 Tommy Uhtio 1.05.48
71 Sebastian Sandell 1.07.11
72 Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb 1.07.54
73 Kauko Harteva TeamRaju 1.08.14
74 Johan Jokisaari ei 1.09.23
75 Peter Mashkilleyson 1.10.06
76 Henri Wahlman 1.15.09
77 Matias Alderin Helsinki 1.15.31
78 Petri Joutsi 1.15.41
79 Petri Uronen NaPe Team 1.15.51
80 Nikita Kalashnikov 1.16.40
81 Georgios Venos 1.17.10

Naiset 10 km
1 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 38.11
2 Jonna Jalassola 40.13
3 Sara Malmberg 42.24
4 Minna Maasilta Runner’s Club 44.59
5 Mikaela Lövgren 46.25
6 Tea Grönfors 46.43
7 Helen Hänninen 48.03
8 Krista Pekkarinen 48.24
9 Sara Juliana Garcia 49.01
10 Ronda Sjöblom 49.09
11 Anne Lyytinen Runner’s Club 49.10
12 Larissa Säntti Still Running Team 51.26
13 Jaana Miettinen 51.31
14 Suvi Peltomäki Solita Oy 52.04
15 Nelli Jalassola 52.21
16 Liisa Säkkinen 52.35
17 Meri Verho TriathlonSuomi 52.50
18 Jenny Illman 53.01
19 Jenni Seise 53.19
20 Anastasiia Kuzmina 53.49
21 Kari Parrott 54.10
22 Johanna Haiko 54.45
23 Sari Herranen Runner’s High Juoksuklubi 54.46
24 Nea Inkinen 54.47
25 Karoliina Puolakka 54.58
26 Satu Ruutiainen 55.20
27 Laura Helander-Tuomi 55.30
28 Eeva Laukkanen 55.34
29 Milla Sallinen 55.42
30 Tuula Kuha – 55.59
31 Anna Kilpinen Hämeenlinnan lentopallokerho 56.15
32 Marika Paananen 56.27
33 Sara Lehtolainen 56.35
34 Laura Bosco w 56.37
35 Oona Haavisto 56.40
36 Katja Järvenpää 56.41
37 Cintia Pacchiano 56.52
38 Sanna Hirvonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito 57.09
39 Linda Sainio Sähy ry 57.24
40 Minna Salorinne RH juoksuklubi 57.34
41 Noora Mannerheimo 57.44
42 Simone Güntert 58.14
43 Heini Kuivanen 58.17
43 Tuuli Luoto 58.17
45 Pinja Harjunpää 58.30
46 Anastasia Petrenko 58.54
47 Naoko Nousiainen 59.14
48 Katja Keiho-Lintula 1.00.21
49 Christel Lehtinen 1.01.16
50 Sanna Jolanda Jaatinen 1.02.01
51 Karoliina Pekkala 1.02.15
52 Marjo Haapala 1.03.00
53 Heidi Florström 1.03.14
54 Mervi Juuti Kurjala Sunrise Runners 1.03.26
55 Kätlin Mei 1.03.30
56 Taina Rytkönen 1.03.34
57 Anastasiia Vasileva 1.04.01
58 Marja Järvinen 1.04.08
59 Tanja Turpeinen 1.04.17
60 Mirella Miiluvaara 1.04.26
61 Johanna Parisi 1.04.44
62 Heidi Härmälä 1.04.55
63 Anna Sjölund 1.05.24
64 Henna Hellstén 1.06.31
65 Jonna Hirvonen 1.06.32
66 Mia Sandell 1.07.09
67 Joanna Scott 1.07.34
68 Outi Mäkinen 1.08.14
69 Merja Reunanen 1.08.16
70 Pia Valkama. 1.08.34
71 Raisa Kardin Itä-Helsingin Kunnon Nartut 1.09.25
72 Henni Kuusisto 1.10.04
73 Seija Finnilä 1.10.12
74 Riitta Lampela Meriuimarit ry. 1.10.21
75 Teija Rauhala Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 1.10.43
76 Anna-Kaisa Lampela 1.10.57
77 Olena Obi 1.11.13
77 Salla Salokanto 1.11.13
79 Pauliina Jalonen 1.11.27
80 Tiina Hyttinen 1.12.06
81 Suvi Salmevaara 1.12.26
82 Karin Akrong Springflickona 1.13.14
83 Dunia Abdo 1.15.10
84 Rosa Thurman 1.15.18
85 Anne-Mari Kangas 1.15.22
86 Mia Derichs 1.15.35
87 Nathalie Huber NaPe Team 1.15.52
88 Ia Harjunpää 1.16.00
88 Mariam Kojo 1.16.00
90 Anne Vilppula 1.18.36
91 Ella Ahti 1.19.22
92 Ida Åkerblom 1.19.24
93 Jenni Pyöttiälä 1.20.24
94 Taina Jäppinen 1.20.25
95 Petra Korkiakoski 1.20.28
96 Anu Kostiainen 1.20.37
97 Tea Perttula Sähy ry 1.20.38
98 Vilma Lappi Siiat 1.20.44
99 Lydia Palo 1.20.48
100 Van Truong 1.20.57
101 Heidi Aaltonen 1.21.38
102 Sara Huhtinen 1.21.39
103 Josefiina Salmén 1.21.44
104 Salli Alanko 1.23.26
105 Hanna Pakkala 1.23.29
106 Shital Mahajan NA 1.25.02
107 Cecilia Linnanen 1.25.26
108 Jenna Louhela 1.27.54
109 Kirsi Siika-Aho 1.27.58
110 Helinä Heino 1.32.32
111 Maija Hyle 1.40.05
112 Aino Himanen 1.40.06

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Gregory Le Berre 1.19.01
2 Richard Robinson 1.19.28
3 Teemu Arima Malmin Palloseura 1.20.46
4 Juha Manninen Runner’s Club 1.21.04
5 Timo Nikula Runner’s Club 1.21.40
6 Antti Haapalainen 1.23.31
7 Antti Ojala 1.24.36
8 Jari Hanska Helsinki Thaiboxing Club 1.24.58
9 Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team 1.25.24
10 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC 1.26.28
11 Mikko Ailisto Finnmap Infra Oy 1.28.16
12 Niklas Koski 1.28.21
13 Samuli Kytö 1.28.28
14 Joonas Syrjänen 1.28.42
15 Robert Granfelt 1.29.34
16 Antti Iihola 1.31.24
17 Olli Andström Still Running Team 1.31.43
18 Jesse Luhti 1.34.00
19 Heikki Luoto 1.34.26
20 Kalle Kallio Kulmakadun kuntoilijat 1.34.44
21 Antti Kaunisto Helsinki Social Runners 1.35.12
22 Janne Siltanen Espoo 1.35.56
23 Olli Tuovinen AC Scoiattolo corrente 1.36.28
24 Kai Hildén Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.37.43
25 Jarmo Virtanen Espoon Tapiot 1.39.31
26 Juho Kuokkanen 1.40.21
27 Jorma Hekkala 1.40.26
28 Akseli Vainionpää Juoksukerho 1.41.43
29 Avnish Chandel 1.43.45
30 KP Alare 1.44.20
31 Joel Klemetti 1.44.36
32 Waltteri Rautakorpi 1.44.40
33 Ilkka Numminen 1.45.40
34 Simon Planchenault 1.45.53
35 Magnus Valkama 1.46.07
36 Markus Koskimäki 1.46.23
37 Vesa Lipponen 1.47.59
38 Markus Blomvall 1.48.10
39 Ilmo Voipio 1.48.12
40 Teemu Sihvonen 1.48.35
41 Jan Tammela Kpk24/7 1.49.32
42 Joonas Voutilainen 1.49.53
43 Pekka Kangas 1.50.00
44 Markku Kyllönen 1.50.01
45 Timo Leismala Sähy ry 1.51.08
46 Lauri Harjula Finnmap Infra Oy 1.51.29
47 Alexey Krishtalevich 1.51.59
48 Erik Nyberg 1.52.06
49 Arttu Marttinen 1.52.55
50 Pavlo Malyshkin 1.53.47
51 Iiro Vehviläinen 1.53.51
52 Heikki Paasonen Kansallisgallerian Kiito 1.54.05
53 Lasse Juvonen EY 1.54.08
54 Tapio Rautkari Sähy ry 1.55.36
55 Markus Qvist 1.55.40
56 Kimmo Rautio HapaRun 1.55.44
57 Matti Ruskokivi 1.55.54
58 Ali Moro 1.56.06
59 Noa Rönkkö 1.57.29
60 Jan Deska 1.57.53
61 Artur Ihno Ihno veljekset 1.58.39
62 Juha Roppola 1.59.03
63 Tero Koskinen Westendin Työväen Palloilijat 1.59.10
64 Kalevi Kurkijärvi 1.59.30
65 Samuli Sistonen 2.00.00
66 Pekka Haavisto 2.01.00
67 Petri Tuominen Runner’s High Maraklubi 2.01.40
68 Tuomas Nyberg 2.02.04
69 Tom Pakkanen 2.03.42
70 Aleksi Hosioja 2.03.44
71 Henri Ryhänen Runner’s High Maraklubi 2.04.00
72 Jonne Metsänen 2.05.28
73 Niklas Salonen 2.09.33
74 Ismo Aro NorthCode 2.11.36
75 Santeri Aila 2.12.14
76 Juha Vasama 2.13.43
77 Miro Wikstedt 2.16.51
78 Johannes Väänänen 2.18.11
79 Miki Söderlund 2.18.30
80 Alberto Somoano 2.22.14
81 Olli Laine Kallion Hiihtäjät 2.26.41
82 Dan Koivulaakso Kallion Hiihtäjät 2.26.42
83 Ivan Ikhno Ikhno veljekset 2.31.30

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Emma Storvall 1.27.32
2 Jasmin Ristolainen 1.34.39
3 Iisa Kervinen 1.34.42
4 Emilia Strandvall 1.35.51
5 Tanja Koskela 1.40.30
6 Tiina Saikko 1.43.47
7 Heidi Paumola 1.46.09
8 Niina Uimonen 1.47.03
9 Sari Kunnas kpk 24/7 1.47.44
10 Quyen To XNRT 1.49.06
11 Ulpu Telkkinen 1.49.30
12 Mari Leppämäki Runner´s High Juoksuklubi 1.50.06
13 Marika Kapiainen Running Midwives 1.54.09
14 Mia Gröhn 1.54.11
15 Frida Höglund Running Midwives 1.54.20
16 Victoriq Battalova 1.54.21
17 Anna-Riikka Jukarainen 1.54.41
18 Anastassia Viio 1.55.03
19 Juulia Lähde 1.55.08
20 Ella-Maria Kortelahti 1.56.37
21 Marianne Särkiniemi 1.58.12
22 Suvi Halonen 1.58.17
23 Mila Lamberg 1.59.42
24 Iben Nielsen 2.00.30
25 Adeline Maijala Sähy ry 2.00.37
26 Sara Mitev 2.01.57
27 Saija Hovisilta 2.02.16
28 Maria Hirn 2.03.18
29 Sanna Ryhänen Runner’s High Maraklubi 2.03.21
30 Tytti-Maaria Viuhkola 2.03.33
31 Maria Partanen 2.05.10
32 Laura Pylvänäinen 2.05.15
33 Elina Hulkkonen 2.06.32
34 Riikka Tapio-Lahtinen 2.06.48
35 Kirsi Pyrhönen 2.09.10
36 Heidi Lyytikäinen 2.09.38
37 Katja Imberg 2.10.55
38 Kati Hakala 2.11.02
39 Nea Heimo 2.11.43
40 Minna Strömsten 2.12.19
41 Susanna Kaasinen 2.12.22
42 Rose-Marie Dahlström Ängstorps idrottsförening 2.15.18
43 Minna Haapakoski 2.17.34
44 Sanna Pyykkönen Viineistelijät 2.17.42
45 Melina Lukkarinen 2.18.13
46 Sanni Karjalainen. 2.19.16
47 Krista Järvimäki 2.19.53
48 Eija Somoano 2.22.13
49 Katja Saha 2.22.31
50 Jenni Karjalainen. 2.23.18
51 Mari Kondio 2.23.27
52 Minna Ivanainen 2.23.55
53 Miina Salmi 2.25.11
53 Ella Salmi 2.25.11
55 Sanna Qvist 2.26.13
56 Johanna Oksanen 2.29.19
57 Elise Lemaire 2.33.11
58 Iris Rasenberg 2.34.43
59 Tiia Nyyssönen 2.34.55
60 Katja Rönkä 2.36.04
61 Anna-Riikka Manninen 2.41.52
62 Minna Mononen 2.42.38
63 Mirka Pitkänen 2.42.41
64 Essi Hyvönen 2.44.54
65 Najmo Abdirahman Running Midwives 2.48.20

Tarkista myös

Illin juoksut – Ii 7.8.2020

Vitonen 1 Matti Korhonen 17.15 2 Arto Hiltula 17.33 3 Hannu Kirstinä 18.07 4 Roope …

Vastaa

X