sunnuntai , 20 lokakuu 2019

Hunnarin hapotus – Forssa 7.7.2019

Miehet 21,2 km
1 Ansio Henri Salomon Suunto Trail Team 1.45.22 (re)
2 Blunt Francis HuuNa 1.56.17
3 Ali Abdulrahman Pori 2.03.44
4 Laaksonen Harri Muurlan Vihuri 2.09.19
5 Ylisipola Jaakko Helsinki 2.22.20
6 Paakkola Marko Viasveden Maratonklubi 2.34.46
7 Rahkila Tommi Helsinki 2.40.02
8 Linna Jarkko Wäikola Trails 2.42.33
9 Finnilä Ville Loviisa 2.44.10
10 Holmström Jan Espoo 2.47.12
11 Korhonen Lauri Helsinki 2.56.11
12 Uusitalo Iiro Tammela 3.01.23
13 Liljemark Tomi Team Lost 3.07.46
14 Pakarinen Jari Loppi 4.01.32

Naiset 21,2 km
1 Klemelä Sanni Helsinki 2.38.25
2 Rauhamäki Anne Ryläyksen Ystävät 3.01.52
3 Koivulahti Katja Hämeenlinna 3.05.54
4 Hakala Merja Salo 3.07.32
5 Marjava Katri Ms 3.15.05
6 Virtanen Aino Vantaa 3.19.44
7 Bister Jenna Akaa 3.35.54
8 Haavasoja Laura Loppi 4.01.32

Miehet 10,6 km
1 Serenius Timo Enduransere 1.00.26
2 Koskela Jarmo Samba Trail Running Club 1.09.55
3 Leppänen Pekka Mellilä 1.12.28
4 Kaunisto Pasi Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 1.12.35
5 Seppälä Juha Vihti Triathlon 1.21.48
6 Malmstedt Pekko Jämsä 1.23.18
7 Karouad Zakaria Janakkala 1.54.25

Naiset 10,6 km
1 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti 1.28.37
2 Sipilä Eeva Hämeenlinna 1.34.23
3 Augustin Annika Valio 1.34.29
4 Korvenpää Mirka IsoHunnariTrailRunners 1.41.11
5 Jokiniemi Vuokko Janakkala 1.42
6 Rautakoski Mirja Espoo 1.47.38
7 Hakamäki Maija Sauvo 1.58.05
8 Lundström Tiia Iso-Hunnari trailrunners 1.59.40
9 Metsälä Mari Janakkala 2.00.30

Miehet 5,3 km
1 Rautiainen MP Buff Camelbak Suomi 28.09 (re)
2 Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 29.16
3 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö 35.48
4 Jaukkari Sampo Jokioinen 37.29
5 Aaltonen Mikko Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 39.24
6 Suomi Tyko LHR 41.04
7 Suomi Teijo LHR 41.05
8 Aaltonen Miska Feeniks Basket C-pojat 41.13
9 Malmstedt Johannes Forssa 42.07
10 Telling Urmas Estonia 42.14
11 Lundström Vesa Forssa / SB Alku 42.59
12 Nokelainen Veli-Matti Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy 43.51
13 Mutikainen Markus VSVU 44.13
14 Lepänkoski Lauri Forssa 45.46
15 Kaunisharju Jyrki Tammelan Atomi ry 46.35
16 Järvinen Mika Tuomarilan tunkkaajat 50.00
17 Jaukkari Osmo Feeniks Basket C-pojat 50.22
17 Koskelo Luukas Feeniks Basket C-pojat 50.22
19 Sarkula Ilja FOPS 54.23
20 Sarkula Sami Forssan Tennisseura 54.45
21 Hakala Otto Feeniks Basket C-pojat 1.06.09
22 Kemppi Niila Feeniks Basket C-pojat 1.08.14
23 Helminen Heimo Feeniks Basket C-pojat 1.08.17
24 Forsman Leevi Feeniks Basket C-pojat 1.08.30
25 Ilvonen Tiitus Feeniks Basket C-pojat 1.14
26 Litja Arttu Feeniks Basket C-pojat 1.14.02
27 Rantanen Asko Vak 1.14.17

Naiset 5,3 km
1 Heiskala Anni HuuNa 36.04
2 Kytäjä Nea Valkeakosken Haka 37.54
3 Kupits Elika Kerava 39.28
4 Koljonen Hanna Punkalaidun 45.42
5 Niskanen Irja Forssa 48.07
6 Pajula Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 48.17
7 Lahti Aino Forssan Salama 48.25
8 Paulomäki Hanna Tuomarilan tunkkaajat 49.00
9 Saard Kristi Estonia 50.45
10 Pakarinen Siiri Loppi 51.19
11 Rantanen Tarja Forssa 51.38
12 Skyttälä Tuula Forssa 55.07
13 Ahti Katja LHR 58.22
14 Rosengård Jonna Janakkala 1.10.26
15 Nuutinen Suvi Forssa 1.11.07
16 Nuutinen Ulla Paimio 1.27.20

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X