lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Itä-Vantaan Maastot – Hakunila 20.10.2020

Miehet 4,1 km
1 Joel af Hällström Triathlon Vantaa 14.22
2 Jani Strömsholm IFSibboV 14.24
3 Konsta Kajan 14.52
4 Mikko Kuusela VantHS 14.54
5 Aleksanteri Sihvonen HKV 15.05
6 Johannes Roto Marjaniemen Multisport 15.27
7 Junnu Korvenpää KU-58 15.31
8 Marko Alasaukko-oja KU-58 15.33
9 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58 15.59
10 Tõnis Nimmerfeldt KU-58 16.08
11 Elias Mäntynen VantHS 16.18
12 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58 16.29
13 Jukka Hakuni VantHS 16.31
14 Tuomas Sovijärvi Marjaniemen Multisport 16.40
15 Jari Välikorpi KU-58 16.50
16 Jukka Kivelä VantHS 16.54
17 Tuomas Nupponen KU-58 16.59
18 Kari Hillo Downtown 65 16.59
19 Santeri Ryhänen VantHS 17.22
20 Roni Hänninen VantHS 17.42
21 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runner’s Club 18.02
22 Martti Näsäkkälä KU-58 18.06
23 Erkki Pulliainen Marjaniemen Multisport 18.25
24 Marko Martikainen KU-58 18.47
25 Lauri Palva KU-58 19.26
26 Juho Ajo VantHS 20.07
27 Markus Valkealahti VantHS 20.24
28 Anssi Pöyry KU-58 21.13
29 Anto Roots KU-58 25.21

P15 2,8 km
1 Josue Perez Rosello KU-58 10.43
2 Ville Korhonen KerU 11.09
3 Jaakko Ajo VantHS 11.51
4 Kasper Lassig VantHS 12.39
5 Tom Lainet VantHS 12.55
6 Miika Valkealahti VantHS 18.22

P13 1,5 km
1 Vili Hahto KU-58 5.47
2 Leevi Piispanen KU-58 6.58
3 Joel Pellinen KU-58 7.23

P11 1,2 km
1 Pyry Heiskanen KU-58 4.33
2 Max Hatakka VantHS 4.54
3 Miska Lauttia 5.07
4 Markus Hynynen 5.10
5 Luka Haimi VantHS 5.31

P9 1,2 km
1 Luukas Laitila 4.56
2 Eino Santaharju 4.59
3 Eetu Tammelin KU-58 5.02
4 Aapo Santaharju 5.06
5 Kasper Santaharju KU-58 5.13
6 Joonatan Junes 5.13
7 Tuure Nykänen KU-58 5.44
8 Eeli Heikkinen VantHS 6.20

Naiset 4,1 km
1 Eevi Bengs Marjaniemen Multisport 17.27
2 Pihla Hakuni VantHS 17.44
3 Siiri Toivanen VantHS 18.32
4 Saimi Lupala ÖsterbySK 19.20
5 Hilda Salonen VantHS 19.34

T15 2,8 km
1 Arina Haimi VantHS 13.26
2 Selma Lupala IFRaseb 14.56
3 Marta Vasileuskaja VantHS 16.58

T13 1,5 km
1 Taimi Vallinoja HKV 6.02
2 Vilma Hyllinen EspTa 6.54

T11 1,2 km
1 Hilma Larvala KU-58 4.34
2 Usva Torro KU-58 4.42
3 Anni Eronen VantHS 4.44
4 Lydia Salonen VantHS 4.50
5 Matilda Suokas KU-58 5.05
6 Ada Strandberg IFSibboV 5.21
7 Aliina Kiviranta VantHS 5.28
8 Senni Kivistö VantHS 5.59
9 Riina Vasileuskaja VantHS 6.12

T9 1,2 km
1 Saara Torro KU-58 4.44
2 Miida Wasström KU-58 4.49
3 Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen KU-58 5.09
4 Molly Strandberg IFSibboV 5.22
5 Amanda Lassig VantHS 5.27
6 Kiira Uuskoski VantHS 5.45
7 Anni Tuomisto 5.49
8 Senni Pekkola KU-58 5.54
9 Saana Mäkynen KU-58 5.54
10 Cindy Viitaluoma KU-58 6.19
11 Siiri Katajisto 6.55

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X