perjantai , 23 elokuu 2019

Jakob Marathon – Pietarsaari 26.7.2019

Miehet maraton
1 Juha Laitinen Lapua 2.48.30
2 Fredrik Olaussen West Coast Ultra 3.32.46
3 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.33.37
4 Markus Jakobsson 3.35.48
5 Tommy Forsman Hop-Hab team 3.36.52
6 Viktor Lönnqvist 3.39.41
7 Lappinen HappyFeet 3.52.33
8 Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra 3.54.13
10 Portin Vasa 3.54.58
11 Lars Byström West Coast Ultra 4.09.10
12 Aminpour IRAN 4.15.19
13 Mats Björkskog 4.15.25
14 Sundström 4.17.27
15 Peik Renvall Team Explore 4.17.37
16 Jukka Hiipakka Lapua 4.28.46
17 Elof Hästbacka Drott 4.30.43
18 Cruz Röyks Hop-Hab team 4.41.48
19 Daniel Asplund 4.43.55
20 Jimmy Gäddnäs 4.43.55
21 Oskar Lund 4.53.51
22 Timo Marjomäki mc.fi 4.54.50
23 Thomas Vikström Korsholm 4.57.27
24 Nuottivaara Häjyt 5.05.08
27 Kenny Walker 5.24.00

M40 maraton
1 Fredrik Olaussen West Coast Ultra 3.32.46
2 Markus Jakobsson 3.35.48
3 Tommy Forsman Hop-Hab team 3.36.52
4 Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra 3.54.13
5 Lars Byström West Coast Ultra 4.09.10
6 Aminpour 4.15.19

M50 maraton
1 Lappinen HappyFeet 3.52.33
2 Peik Renvall Team Explore 4.17.37
3 Timo Marjomäki mc.fi 4.54.50
4 Thomas Vikström Korsholm 4.57.27
5 Kenny Walker 5.24.00

M60 maraton
1 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.33.37
2 Elof Hästbacka Drott 4.30.43
3 Nuottivaara Häjyt 5.05.08

Naiset maraton
1 Eva-Lena Wikström Drott 3.26.44
2 Tanja Nyholm 5.00.10

N40 maraton
1 Eva-Lena Wikström Drott 3.26.44

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäu 1.20.08
2 Sebastian Latvala Vaasan Erotuomarik 1.23.17
3 Christian Ahlö 1.23.55
4 Fredrik Forsbacka Drott 1.26.40
5 Aleksi Kujala Piehi 1.27.04
6 Bo-Göran Lindvall Sisu 1.27.31
7 Niklas Wikblom 169 1.28.08
8 Stefan Storvall Åsarna 1.28.30
9 Lönnbäck HOP-HAB team 1.29.00
10 Johan Nykvist 261 1.29.00
11 Joakim Björklind 122 1.29.23
12 Pesola Sisu 1.29.55
13 Isak Holm Sisu 1.33.31
14 Martin Nylund Mjölvacka 1.35.40
15 Robert Kengo 141 1.35.44
16 Grankull Falken 1.37.17
17 Peter Kengo 172 1.37.53
18 Niklas Sundström Femman 1.38.09
19 Frans Hattar Esse 1.38.23
20 Stian Almås Sonat Consultning 1.38.33
21 Jyrki Sironen Pietarsaari 1.41.15
22 Aleksi Varinen Kangasalan triathl 1.42.47
23 Jonas Holmström Trissan 1.45.02
24 Daniel Välivaara Satlajärvi 1.45.19
25 Kristoffer Ellfolk Triathlon Fun 1.45.27
26 Folke West Esse 1.46.40
27 Grels Wikman Hop-Hab team 1.47.10
28 Mika Virkama Kokkola 1.48.42
29 Samuel Johansson 1.48.46
30 Kristian Nordenswan Stop Soiniitty 1.49.01
31 Frank Bäcksholm Ekorrens lastbil 1.49.26
32 Arve Rönnskär Norway Athletic 1.50.27
33 Jörgen Häggman Purmo 1.50.35
34 Isak Flink 1.50.48
35 Linus Appel 1.51.05
36 Ingmar Juselius Hop-Hab team 1.51.38
37 Nicklas Solin Jeussen springpojk 1.51.48
38 Tapani Mattila Nellimin Pyry 1.51.50
39 Nylund HappyFeet 1.51.51
40 Lennart Ventin Bosund Skiteam 1.51.51
41 Thomas Ahlö 1.51.55
42 Hannu Ketoja Handes Runners 1.52.46
43 Oskar Jutila Sisu 1.52.57
44 Fredrik Westerlund 1.53.51
45 Puranen Drott 1.53.57
46 Rainer Nordström Korsholm 1.54.41
47 Kalle Björklund 1.54.58
48 Timo Maunula Valkeankosken Haka 1.55.09
49 Thomas Hägg 1.56.54
50 Fredrik Rosenberg Team Kosläppet 1.57.12
51 Fredrik Forsén Standard 1.57.14
52 Benny Sandström 1.57.23
53 Tomas Lindèn Problemboden 1.57.52
54 Viljar Sedrik Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.58.38
55 Tapio Lehtinen PieHi 1.58.47
56 Mathias Storbacka Sisu 2.00.12
57 Mikko Pellinen 2.01.04
58 Fredrik Flink 2.01.06
59 Peter Nygård Femman 2.01.19
60 Patrik Juselius Sundby 2.01.34
61 Nicklas Holmgård Team Oliver 2.01.42
62 Mårten Björkskog 221 2.02.16
63 Mikael Vestman Silja Symphony 2.02.18
64 Jonas Sandkulla 2.02.30
65 Andreas Esberg Eugmo 2.02.59
66 Niclas Fagerholm Ytteresse 2.03.23
67 Leslie Skog 2.04.32
68 Victor Granholm 2.05.02
69 Anton Hagman Hartman 2.05.07
70 Patrik Mölsä 2.05.50
71 Alexander Flink 2.06.18
72 Tomas Klemets Falken 2.07.09
73 Gustav Simons Drott 2.07.14
74 Ruediger Terasa 2.07.25
75 Anders Westerlund Drott 2.08.51
76 Kristian Nyqvist 2.09.03
77 Jyrki Mäkelä Kokkola 2.09.14
78 Thomas Ingo 2.09.22
79 Markus Nylund 2.11.10
80 Fredrik Ollus Hop-Hab team 2.11.15
81 Mårten Nilsson Uppsala 2.12.33
82 Peter Dahlqvist Hägersten, 160 2.12.43
83 Tapani Jounsuu 2.12.56
84 Sjöstrand 2.17.31
85 Kotoneva 2.18.03
86 Jorma Knuuttila Lapua 2.18.35
87 Christoffer Pörn Korsholm 2.25.09
88 Mats Sandell Såka 2.26.03
89 Lindgren 2.26.35
90 Robert Bång 2.27.16
100 Tommi Ahonen 2.30.21
101 Paavo Saari Häjyt 2.31.20
102 Jimmy Löfdahl 2.31.21
103 Rolf Stefansson 2.32.40
104 Erik Boucht Hyvinge 2.36.38
105 Markku Kalliosaari 2.37.07
106 Filip Juselius 2.37.18
107 Fredrik Elenius 2.37.18
108 Matti Marttala 2.46.18

M40 puolimaraton
1 Christian Ahlö 1.23.55
2 Niklas Wikblom 1.28.08
3 Martin Nylund Mjölvacka 1.35.40
4 Stian Almås Sonat Consultning 1.38.33
5 Jonas Holmström Trissan 1.45.02
6 Daniel Välivaara Satlajärvi 1.45.19
7 Mika Virkama Kokkola 1.48.42
8 Jörgen Häggman Purmo 1.50.35
9 Kalle Björklund 1.54.58
10 Thomas Hägg 1.56.54
11 Mikael Vestman Silja Symphony 2.02.18
12 Niclas Fagerholm Ytteresse 2.03.23
13 Ruediger Terasa 2.07.25
14 Mårten Nilsson Uppsala 2.12.33
15 Peter Dahlqvist Hägersten 2.12.43
16 Tommi Ahonen 2.30.21

M50 puolimaraton
1 Fredrik Forsbacka Drott 1.26.40
2 Bo-Göran Lindvall Sisu 1.27.31
3 Stefan Storvall Åsarna 1.28.30
4 Lönnbäck HOP-HAB team 1.29.00
5 Pesola Sisu 1.29.55
6 Peter Kengo 1.37.53
7 Arve Rönnskär Norway Athletic 1.50.27
8 Hannu Ketoja Handes Runners 1.52.46
9 Fredrik Westerlund 1.53.51
10 Puranen Drott 1.53.57
11 Rainer Nordström Korsholm 1.54.41
12 Tomas Lindèn Problemboden 1.57.52
13 Tapio Lehtinen PieHi 1.58.47
14 Peter Nygård Femman 2.01.19
15 Gustav Simons Drott 2.07.14
16 Anders Westerlund Drott 2.08.51
17 Jyrki Mäkelä Kokkola 2.09.14
18 Thomas Ingo 2.09.22
19 Markus Nylund 2.11.10
20 Kotoneva 2.18.03
21 Jorma Knuuttila Lapua 2.18.35
22 Rolf Stefansson 2.32.40

M60 puolimaraton
1 Folke West Esse 1.46.40
2 Grels Wikman Hop-Hab team 1.47.10
3 Ingmar Juselius Hop-Hab team 1.51.38
4 Timo Maunula Valkeankosken Haka 1.55.09
5 Mats Sandell Såka 2.26.03
6 Paavo Saari Häjyt 2.31.20
7 Erik Boucht Hyvinge 2.36.38
8 Matti Marttala 2.46.18

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Maria Åhman-Nylund 1.39.54
2 Backlund Vörå 1.43.02
3 Blomqvist 1.46.14
4 Jenni Niemelä Uppsala 1.47.07
5 Smedlund Smedlunds Uraffär 1.52.27
6 Joanna Järn Auto-Center 1.52.27
7 Marianne Kauppinen 1.52.43
8 Riikka Ketoja Handes Runners 1.52.47
9 Ulrika Svenlin Åsarna 1.53.04
10 Alexandra Stark Femman 1.54.17
11 Christel Finne Nykarleby 1.55.32
12 Carolina Nylund 1.57.04
13 Kristina Laaksonen 1.57.26
14 Marjo Falken 1.57.55
15 Anna Lehtinen Piehi 1.58.44
16 Sonja Enkvist-Nyman 1.59.31
17 Elsa Simons 2.07.13
18 Maarit Granér 2.08.56
19 Anna Sjöstrand 2.10.21
20 Liisa Kudjoi 2.12.11
21 Janina Holmgård Team Oliver 2.17.07
22 Lisen Lillkvist 2.18.04
23 Elin Aspfors 2.18.31
24 Hanna Nilsson Minken 2.24.07
25 Johanna Vidjeskog 2.26.15
26 Jenni Puranen 2.29.52
27 Ann-Sofie 2.30.04
28 Anna-Maria Svanström Happy feet 2.40.07

N40 puolimaraton
1 Blomqvist 1.46.14
2 Ulrika Svenlin Åsarna 1.53.04
3 Anna Sjöstrand 2.10.21

N50 puolimaraton
1 Marianne Kauppinen 1.52.43
2 Christel Finne Nykarleby 1.55.32
3 Marjo Falken 1.57.55
4 Sonja Enkvist-Nyman 1.59.31
5 Maarit Granér 2.08.56
6 Lisen Lillkvist 2.18.04

Miehet 10,5 km
1 Björn Sandler Rörman 34.16
2 Jonatan Lindqvist Minken 38.27
3 Liljeqvist Grit Team 41.24
4 Marko Honkala SiSu 42.32
5 Lars Utter Arlanda-Märsta 43.13
6 Andrew Fahy 45.12
7 Kennet Riska #Jeppisiron 45.24
8 Utter Arlanda-Märsta 46.24
9 Otto Wiblom 686 46.48
10 Christoffer Nyman 47.27
11 Melker Wikblom Nykarlebynejden 47.28
12 Christian Enkvist Pargas 47.35
13 Kronholm Luleå Gjutarens 47.59
14 Andreas Wärnman 49.34
15 Costa Stephamides 49.54
16 Daniel Ahlö Jakobstad 50.15
17 Bejnamin östman 51.15
18 Marcus Ahlö 51.36
19 Steven Castle 51.55
20 Jonas Krokvik Pedersöre 53.03
21 Jesper Kero SiSu 53.12
22 Gustav Rosqvist Åkersberga, 53.46
23 Ludvig Eriksson 55.40
24 Thomas Rydell 55.51
25 Lowe Nilsson Uppsala 57.19
26 Henrik Sandback 1.01.12
27 Stefan Grönholm 729 1.01.48
28 Patrik Vesterlund Aftereight 1.02.58
29 Ilmari Laakso Pietarsaari 1.03.20
30 Per-Åke Furubacka Botnia 1.03.50
31 Peter Forsgård Rackopas 1.11.46
32 Philip Andersson Sverige 1.13.40

Naiset 10,5 km
1 Emma Storvall Åsarna 44.48
2 Idamari Björksog 47.09
3 Nina Nyman Brahe 48.08
4 Sofia Stenvall MamIS 49.49
5 Kristiina Joensuu Lehtimäen Jyske 50.19
6 Sandler MAMIS Jakobstad 53.06
7 Ulla-Stina MamIS 53.16
8 Barbro Molander MamIS 55.49
9 Madelene Höglund Axmarby 56.02
10 Johanna Törnvall Åkersberga 1.00.54
11 Mikaela Björk Berthies sport 687 1.01.27
12 Heidi Nygård 1.04.39
13 Christel Höglund-BergströIF Nykarlebynejden 1.06.00
14 Gädda 1.07.22
15 Liselotte Wärn Falken 1.08.37
16 Anna Fredlund 1.09.06
17 Katarina Vesterlund SiSu 1.11.02
18 Minna Hineovirta MamIS Jakobstad 1.13.26
19 Petra Litzberg Ystad 1.16.03
20 Hassila Grit 1.16.03
21 Rosalyn Castle 1.18.14
22 Marina Björklund Kronan 1.23.51
23 Honkala 1.27.03
24 Anette Granlund 1.33.07
25 Tuovi Sjölund Jakobstad 1.42.14

Miehet 5 km
1 Kevin Sandell Falken 16.08
2 Kaas Gamlakarelby 16.21
3 Jacob Björkskog Mäenpää byggnads 18.48
4 Niklas Wallenius Umeå Skidor 24.02
5 Hans Mäenpää Team Mäenpää 26.18
6 Bill Engman VäxaEnheten 28.57
7 Käcko Standard 29.36
8 Tapio Videman Oravais 41.46
9 Markus Karlsson Hop-Hab team 1.17.35

Naiset 5 km
1 Cecilia österblad Vasa 19.23
2 Hanna Frostdahl Falken 20.56
3 Therese Gammelgård-Kant Oravais 22.49
4 Nina Lehtinen MamIS 23.27
5 Hanna Pennanen 28.12
6 Camilla Maunu 28.41
7 Lina Eklund VäxaEnheten 28.57
8 Lotta Nyman MamIS 33.42
9 Annika Liljeqvist Falken 34.02
10 Malin Abrahamsson Uppsala 35.59
11 Nyman Drott 40.50

P16 5 km
1 Jimmy Westerlund Falken 20.30
2 Sander Wikblom 21.23
3 Isak Liljeqvist Falken 21.24
4 Miro Auvinen Drott 22.56
5 Emil Klemes Falken 23.21
6 Nils Wallenius Umeå Skidor 24.02
7 Eddie Wikblom 24.07
8 Valter Nyman Jeppis Hockey juni 26.06

T16 5 km
1 Teodora Westerlund Drott 22.21
2 Jamira Suarez Drott 22.24
3 Backman Drott 25.12
4 Hassila Drott 25.18
5 Wanja Mäenpää Team Mäenpää 26.18
6 Agnes Liljeqvist Falken 33.56

Tarkista myös

Rokua Trail Run – 18.8.2019

Miehet 42 km 1 Aleksi Koivisto 3.51.02 2 Eetu Kallunki 3.55.00 3 Seppo Kellokumpu 4.10.19 …

Vastaa

X