lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Kaarinan syysmaraton – 24.10.2020

Miehet 10 km
1 Thomas Darby Turun Urheiluliitto 32.57
2 Sivosavi Juho-Kusti Turun Weikot 35.24
3 Nyyssönen Juha Kylve 35.26
4 Vuorinen Jaakko Protecton 35.50
5 Magron Andrei 38.26
6 Kankkunen Hannes Lemun vpk 39.39
7 Brysch Erik MS Parma 39.44
8 Puuronen Ismo 42.29
9 Alhokankare Aapo 44.24
10 Jokinen Petteri Velo Salo 45.03
11 Sankinen Matti Turun Urheiluliitto 45.30
12 Uotila Lauri 47.26
13 Piittisjärvi Jonas 47.43
14 Lahtinen Oskari 48.52
15 Savolainen Jouni Aqua Plus Triathlon 48.53
16 Nousiainen Juuso 49.08
17 Ollanketo Mika Nilan Suomi Oy 49.11
18 Lindholm Jussi HFT 50.45
19 Mommo Janne Nilan Suomi Oy 52.44
20 Nieminen Jarno Kaarinan juoksuklubi 53.27
21 Voutilainen Jere Lempäälä 54.22
22 Pohjola Markus 54.37
23 Hinders Henrik 56.28
24 Siponen Aro 58.19
25 Aalto Mauri KorPy 58.39
26 Oksanen Jesse 1.16.09

M45 10 km
1 Kero Jaakko Turun Urheiluliitto 38.23
2 Rintanen Riku Espoon Suunta 41.28
3 Ruuskanen Jori TuUL Triathlon 42.15
4 Jokinen Jyrki 44.33
5 Björkman Carl-Ove Pargas IF 47.21
6 Mäkinen Tommi 47.41
7 Saksi Ville TuUL Trithlon 49.55
8 Nurminen Markku 52.33
9 Voutilainen Pasi Lempäälä 54.26
10 Rannikko Sami Team RAJU 55.01
11 Kaunisto Petri Auranmaan Painiseura 55.51
12 Hägblom Esa Team Raju 56.34
13 Uusiperhe Juha Kaarina 56.49
14 Immonen Riku Turku Muay Thai 57.43
15 Luntamo Aki 58.33

M55 10 km
1 Niinistö Harri VSVetU 44.13
2 Iso-Ilomäki Markku Kaarina 45.57
3 Myrberg Carl ÅIFK 51.27
4 Hellberg Timo Kirjakkalan Alku 51.30
5 Kuusinen Markku Velo Salo 52.11
6 Sigfrids Stefan 54.22
7 Kujanpää Timo Huhkolan Mahtietanat 56.12
8 Wingate Stuart 58.44
9 Kock Jouni Espoo 1.01.46
10 Törnqvist Tapani 1.01.47
11 Kytönen Kari 1.04.14
12 Kerokoski Vesa 1.11.08
13 Harju Jarmo Turun Valpas 1.47.03

M65 10 km
1 Holmberg Rolf FMR 57.03
2 Viitala Timo Raisio 1.03.53
3 Hietamäki Teuvo 1.37.46

M17 10 km
1 Kero Jens-Aarne IF Raseborg 42.53
2 Malmivaara Kenny Turun jujutsuseura 55.26
3 Aalto Arvi KorPy 58.57

Naiset 10 km
1 Siltanen Emilia JKU / FK Studenterna 38.22
2 Storbacka Karin IK Falken 38.44
3 Korpela Janna 41.06
4 Thomas Emilia SKB 42.11
5 Nurmikumpu Marianne Lieto Trail Runners 42.34
6 Grönroos Lilja Helsingin Juoksijat 42.52
7 Pitkänen Anu Helsingin Juoksijat 43.55
8 Randell Annika 45.35
9 Forsman Anna Turku Muay Thai 48.17
10 Suutari Riina Laiskat Paskat 48.59
11 Tuomiranta Petra Helsingin juoksijat 49.31
12 Steiner Aida 49.45
13 Langh-Lagerlöf Laura 51.44
14 Mertamo Maria Nuutajärven Esa 52.12
15 Tuominen Saara 52.47
16 Kyllönen Päivi TuUL Triathlon 54.09
17 Hänninen Sara Turun Urheiluliitto 54.11
18 Jokinen Sanna 55.28
19 Salmen-Rautavuori Hanna 57.05
20 Sydänoja Johanna 57.14
21 Ardel Siret Turun Urheiluliitto 57.38
22 Tevameri Terhi 58.43
23 Brysch Kristin 59.30
24 Andersson Jaana Munkviken 59.32
25 Salmelainen Leena 59.34
26 Ruotsalainen Sanni Kaarinan juoksuklubi 59.59
27 Anttalainen Noora Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 1.00.06
28 Parkkinen Emma Kaarinan juoksuklubi 1.00.09
29 Rantanen Ansa KorPy 1.00.36
30 Javanainen Marja 1.03.54
31 Reunamo Johanna 1.05.24
32 Pohjoiskangas Paula 1.10.26
33 Anttila Henriikka 1.12.34
34 Lehtonen Emma 1.24.56
35 Suorlahti Marja-Liisa Kolamäen kulaus 1.26.23
36 Saarimaa Sanna Kolamäen kulaus 1.26.23

N45 10 km
1 Kullberg Sanna KU-58 42.52
2 koivu sari liedon luja 48.30
3 Steiner-Forsberg Nora 50.54
4 Eskolin Sari 51.30
5 Haajanen Kati 53.51
6 Lahdenperä Susanne Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 54.45
7 Malmivaara Rita 55.26
8 Kinnunen Anne Team RAJU 58.02
9 Taneli Sini Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 58.49
10 Skinnari Nina Kokemäki 59.37
11 Lahtivuori Kati 1.00.08
12 Sjöman Kajsa 1.04.01
13 Koivisto Minna Raadelman hurjat 1.04.54
14 Willberg Jaana 1.05.20
15 Sjöman Mari BIK 1.12.58
16 Luntamo Katja 1.15.52

N55 10 km
1 Mieho Hilkka-Liisa Helsingin Juoksijat 51.49
2 Ranta Anne Kaarina 52.42
3 Lantee-Mäenpää Kirsi 52.58
4 Pihlaja-Niinistö Virpi Paimio 55.21
5 Rantanen Tiina 56.56
6 Vaaranmaa Sirpa Velo Salo 58.33
7 Wihlman Lena 59.32
8 Killström Päivi 1.06.11
9 Manninen Ritva 1.14.11

N17 10 km
1 Alihaanperä Veera TuUL Triathlon 53.38

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Lehtoniemi Ville Porvoon Urheilijat 1.14.31
2 Toivari Maunu Sappi Juoksukerho 1.15.17
3 Söderlund Lennart 1.16.12
4 Immonen Tomi Runners Club 1.16.47
5 Partanen Jussi 1.16.54
6 Kinnunen Aapo Runners Club 1.19.42
7 Aaltonen Arttu Nuutajärven Esa 1.19.49
8 Paavolainen Karri Turun Urheiluliitto 1.20.24
9 Kuivalainen Jaakko B12 – Powerwalking Group 1.22.52
10 Hurtig Henrik Lokomotiv Bäckin UF 1.23.33
11 Laakso Antti Pirkkala 1.23.34
12 Rinne Petteri 1.24.22
13 Kuutti Ville 1.26.16
14 Korpela Matias Turun Urheiluliitto 1.28.46
15 Montonen Samu LänRa 1.29.03
16 Kuvaja Janne TuUl Triathlon 1.29.27
17 Sinko Joni TuUL Triathlon 1.29.35
18 Uitto Jukka VSVU 1.30.19
19 Malmikoski Kari Turku 1.30.36
20 Moberg Daniel Finnish Pattinki Runners 1.32.00
21 Kuusisto Hemmo Hemmon juoksukoulu 1.32.15
22 Mäkelä Eero Laiskat Paskat 1.32.16
23 Tähkäpää Mikko 1.33.30
24 Mynttinen Ville 1.34.05
25 Båsk Hellström Alexander 1.34.53
26 Hietikko Jukka 1.35.19
27 Lönnqvist Lauri 1.35.43
28 Salo Lauri Turun Weikot 1.35.49
29 Kangas Pyry Laiskat Paskat 1.36.09
30 Mennillo Marco Laiskat Paskat 1.37.34
30 Hyssälä Juha Tiiäkstemitämävihaan 1.37.54
31 Suokari Pirkka 1.37.56
32 Kestilä Samu Kaarinan juoksuklubi 1.38.14
33 Ahteensuu Marko 1.38.17
34 Eskola Miikka 1.38.20
35 Silfver Ahti 1.38.39
36 Oksanen Ville Raision Kukkupillit 1.39.16
37 Huoponen Ismo The Gerlanders Runners 1.40.05
38 Pohjois-Koivisto Aarne 1.41.00
39 Skyttä Henri Lieto-Koris 1.42.58
40 Backman Daniel UNO SK 1.43.39
41 Ijäs Asko 1.44.13
42 Leikkanen Juha 1.44.16
43 Aaltonen Toni 1.44.19
44 Liukkonen Jukka 1.44.35
45 Högmander Kai Maskun VPK ry 1.45.02
46 Vuolivirta Janne 1.45.57
47 Brutyan Artur Laiskat Paskat 1.46.22
48 Kallio Jesse Sauvon Urheilijat 1.48.20
49 Heiskanen Perttu 1.51.36
50 Saarisalo Antti 1.52.38
51 Varinen Aleksi 1.53.40
52 Paalumäki Ville 1.55.24
53 Karvinen Janne Raision Kukkupillit 1.55.45
54 Lahdenranta Kyösti 1.56.27
55 Ojala Antti 1.56.39
56 Laihinen Mikko 1.58.10
57 Kettunen Joonathan MUUVEI 1.59.58
58 Koskinen Janne 2.01.25
59 Tupala Juha-Pekka 2.02.49
60 Santakivi Juuso 2.02.57
61 Ritola Markus 2.03.39
62 Salonen Janne NC99 2.07.56
63 Nikitin Taneli 2.08.51
64 Mäkinen Artturi 2.11.18
65 Mattila Tuomas 2.12.16
66 Kemppainen Janne 2.13.38
67 Puonti Mikko Tampere 2.14.34
68 Jämsen Jesse Turun urheiluliitto 2.16.07
69 Reinikka Antti Huljasveen Haipakka 2.20.49
70 Rämänen Roope Huljasveen Haipakka 2.24.39

M45
1 Vuorenmaa Erkki 1.18.22
2 Tiiainen Rale Team Tiiainen 1.25.34
3 Heinonen Jukka RCSD 1.26.31
4 Moss Mischa IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.26.51
5 Leino Mika 1.27.05
6 Karlsson Stefan TuUl/triathlon 1.27.32
7 Pehkonen Markku Helsinki 1.29.19
8 Koskela Mika Hyvinkää Triathlon 1.33.17
9 Kolkkava Timo Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.34.15
10 Urho Rami RCSD 1.36.30
11 Penttinen Markus RCSD 1.36.43
12 Kero Markku RCSD 1.36.56
13 Lehtonen Tomi RCSD 1.37.39
14 Kallioinen Juha X-Tri Lahti 1.38.44
15 Savolainen Jarkko Tarvasjoki 1.39.04
16 Backman Owe Bakhalt IF 1.39.27
17 Koskinen Ilkka 1.40.23
18 Sappinen Tommi Tamperee3klubi 1.40.25
19 Markus Sami 1.41.31
20 Valkonen Mika RCSD 1.43.38
21 Andersson Nicke Munkviken 1.44.43
22 Silta-Aho Pentti makemove.fi 1.44.55
23 Koistinen Juha-Markus makemove.fi 1.46.18
24 Laakso Topi 1.46.57
25 Korhonen Tomi B12 -Powerwalking Group 1.50.10
26 Silander Juha 1.52.12
27 Leskinen Petteri 1.55.27
28 Pursiainen Jouko WP-Katsastus Oy 1.56.10
29 Kilpiö Teuvo 1.57.48
30 Varjonen Jakke 1.58.02
31 Vierimaa Marko 1.58.05
32 Levänen Sami Renos 1.59.22
33 Vihervaara Juha 2.04.35
34 Kurvinen Jari Team Rahola 2.05.26
35 Granfors Sami 2.07.56
36 Ketonen Tero Pöytyä 2.12.48
37 Kortelainen Sami FMR 2.14.17
38 Kantonen Sami 2.16.59
39 Asikainen Tommi 2.17.39
40 Ekholm Rauli 2.28.06

M55
1 Keskinen Jari Turku 1.27.36
2 Härtull Ralf 1.39.24
3 Lähde Anssi 1.46.15
4 Intonen Olli 1.49.58
5 Blount Raymond Gammelbyhouse 1.59.44
6 Oikarinen Arto Maskun kunta 2.01.55
7 Salow Juhani Turun Urheiluliitto 2.03.40
8 Heininen Arto 2.05.26
9 Kataja-aho Simo Team Rahola 2.05.26
10 Bussman Kurt Kaskimaan Kivikovat Kaverit 2.07.57
11 Junkki Harri 2.10.51
12 Koivumaa Veikko 2.17.02
13 Hulanmäki Taisto 2.17.34
14 Parkkila Ari Lauttakylän Pyry 2.21.43

M65
1 Aaltonen Klaus Nuutajärven Esa 1.54.19
2 Hänninen Ari Kahvakopla 1.56.36
3 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 2.07.01

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Sjölind-Kohtamäki Josefin HIFK 1.22.17
2 Göös Virpi Runner’s club 1.24.14
3 Vänttinen Janette Porvoon Urheilijat 1.26.07
4 Lehtola Erika Korpi-Espoo 1.27.07
5 Vuorimaa Anna Turun Urheiluliitto 1.28.46
6 Vesalainen Tuula 1.30.23
7 Laiho Venla Laitilan Jyske 1.32.25
8 Mansikkaniemi Elli Turun Urheiluliitto 1.34.33
9 Teijula Krista 1.36.49
10 Saari Paula X-tri 1.38.21
11 Walling Saara Laiskat Paskat 1.38.45
12 Elovaara Jonna VSVU 1.40.16
13 Rainio Nelli FMR 1.42.41
14 Jortama Laura UVU 1.43.39
15 Sauren Lotta 1.43.58
16 Lastunen Henrietta 1.44.00
17 Kivilohkare Maria Turun Urheiluliitto 1.45.07
18 Lapinvuo Suvi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.46.07
19 Parviainen Petra Laiskat Paskat 1.47.42
20 Koskinen Heli Laiskat Paskat 1.47.42
21 Lähteenoja Elina Sun Day Runners 1.49.19
22 Kalmoranta Annemari Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.49.36
23 Saarisalo Mira 1.52.38
24 Vuorio Tiina 1.53.39
25 Reunanen Inna 1.58.19
26 Varho Minea 2.00.06
27 Oinonen Mira Porvoon urheilijat 2.03.01
28 Mäkinen Elina 2.03.30
29 Uddström Mirella Nagu IF 2.05.06
30 Holck Emilia 2.05.19
31 Saura Hanna Helsingin Juoksijat 2.06.27
32 Granfors Tiia 2.07.56
33 Kava Riia 2.12.25
34 Fadjukov Julia 2.12.29
35 Laaksonen Salla 2.13.24
36 Kinnari Inkeri 2.13.38
37 Kaarlonen Tiina Velo Salo 2.13.49
38 Kaarlonen Sari 2.15.09
39 Ritola Katja 2.15.20
40 Snickars Pia Nagu IF 2.18.04
41 Halonen Tanja 2.18.11
42 Halonen Minna 2.18.11
43 Erkkylä Meeri 2.19.16
44 Roms Riina Kolamäen Kulaus 2.19.36
45 Toivonen Sini Laiskat Paskat 2.21.39
46 Vuorenmaa Laura 2.22.45
47 Korin Heidi Sun Day Runners 2.25.43
48 Aittokangas Nina 2.26.55
49 Junttanen Minna Kaarinan juoksuklubi 2.27.40
50 Hakamäki Maija 2.29.00
51 Pajunen Niina Perttelin Peikot 2.30.30
52 Roine Tiina 2.30.43
53 Jepifantsev Katrin Loimaa 2.54.06
54 Ayelbassa Hanna 3.49.36

N45
1 Huopaniemi Ulla Espoon Tapiot 1.28.35
2 Harju Marita Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.36.33
3 Haula Tuuli-Maria 1.47.55
4 Silvan Anne 2.00.57
5 Friman Therese Nagu If 2.03.38
6 Troberg Jessica Nagu IF 2.04.00
7 NOKSO Mia Juoksuklubi 2.04.08
8 Ruottinen Lotta Tamperee3klubi ry 2.14.36
9 Ekholm Teija 2.22.46
10 Tapanainen Riikka Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2.36.37

N55
1 Kauppila Tiina Helsingin Juoksijat 1.42.26
2 Siltala Aila Turun Urheiluliitto 1.55.54
3 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 2.07.01
4 Nieminen Outi Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2.11.01
5 Göthelid Carin 2.16.26

N65
1 Tammio Anne Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 2.56.51

Maraton miehet
1 Järvinen Mikko Runners Club 2.37.33
2 Oporta Joonatan 2.39.22
3 Kulpakko Pekka Espoon Tapiot 2.44.53
4 Heiskanen Pasi Team Optima 2.54.22
5 Lehtonen Eero Turun Urheiluliitto 2.59.20
6 Ranta Tommy Turun Urheiluliitto 2.59.28
7 Ronkainen Simo FMR 3.07.00
8 Partanen Kalle Castia Athletes 3.07.31
9 Toivola Aleksi Kemiön Kiilat 3.14.15
10 Imponen Mikko 3.15.17
11 Järvinen Juha Turun Urheiluliitto 3.16.57
12 Lehtinen Tero Saunalenkki -81 3.17.57
13 Leino Tuukka Castia Athletes 3.22.11
14 Loponen Tapio Castia Athletes 3.22.28
15 Ristaniemi Eetu KBB 3.25.15
16 Viitala Tomi 3.28.09
17 Uusilehto Antti TuUL Triathlon 3.29.15
18 Raikunen Niko Castia Athletes 3.29.47
19 Kyläpekka Lauri 3.29.48
20 Hiltunen Ville Downtown 65 3.30.01
21 Laitala Teppo Härmä 3.34.03
22 Liuhto Niilo 3.35.13
23 Tukiainen Teemu Lappeen Siniset 3.39.33
24 Lehtinen Eetu Kortelan ryhti 3.39.50
25 Tiistola Mikko FMR 3.40.53
26 Monte Tomas EY Triathlon Club 3.42.26
27 Mikkola Hannu 3.42.51
28 Anttila Pasi Aqua Plus Triathlon ry 3.43.35
29 Heilala Janne 3.44.21
30 Uusi-Pohjola Miikka Seinäjoki 3.44.50
31 Isojunno Veijo Kemiön Kiilat 3.45.11
32 Hautaniemi Juha-Matti Porin Tarmo 3.47.16
33 Simpanen Juuso FMR 3.48.14
34 Rajamäki Harri 3.50.03
35 Seppinen Eppu 3.54.13
36 Sihvonen Teemu 3.55.00
37 Sainio Timo Velo Salo 3.55.32
38 Rauhalinna Niko 3.57.05
39 Hänninen Matti 3.58.35
40 Tammela Jan Kpk24/7 4.06.59
41 Sintonen Ville 4.11.23
42 Keränen Mikko Team Optima 4.22.32
43 Pietilä Petteri 4.26.25
44 Karppinen Samuel Team RAJU 4.28.20
45 Sandberg Pieti 4.28.50
46 Huovinen Jere 4.48.16
47 Juolevi Joonas 5.00.05
48 Mäkinen Veikko FMR 5.34.00

M45
1 Flink Mika 2.48.55
2 Arstila Valtteri FMR 2.49.26
3 Jussila Ville TuUl Triathlon 2.55.40
4 Taimen Pekka 2.58.43
5 Huolman Ilpo Helsingin Juoksijat 3.07.00
6 Lehtosalo Markko SKSHS 3.11.20
7 Punkka Veikko NAMI 3.19.38
8 Lindroos Mika FMR 3.20.32
9 Väänänen Jarmo Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.21.29
10 Tuominen Timo Littoinen 3.22.20
11 Ahdevainio Juha Chateau de HöpöHöpö 3.23.00
12 Koskinen Mika Haihun heittopussi 3.24.15
13 Perttala Tom Velo Salo 3.27.17
14 Paalumäki Mikko WillTri 3.31.00
15 Kiilholma Mikko Tamperee3klubi 3.33.53
16 Airas Petro Sporttiklubi 3.34.46
17 Suontama Juha 3.36.43
18 Blomster Peter 3.38.08
19 Montonen Jari 3.38.12
20 Hilden Kai Laiskat Paskat 3.40.56
21 Jaakola Juha CombiTeam Åbo 3.41.22
22 Hakanen Miikka Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 3.41.45
23 Kajanoja Kari FMR 3.45.28
24 Lindqvist Kristian IK Falken 3.46.35
25 Askola Petri Porvoo 3.48.07
26 Nykänen Jarno HyTri 3.50.20
27 Kalliomäki Marko 3.57.31
28 Virtanen Kari Karunan Urheilijat 3.58.00
29 Kaukoranta Samu Sun Day Runners 3.58.00
30 Raunio Jukka Kaarina 3.58.04
31 Lineri Tapio Merivoimat 3.58.58
32 Arlin Sami-Pekka 3.59.53
33 Seppänen Juha 4.04.50
34 Alivuotila Mikko Team Optima 4.05.03
35 Heinonen Tapani SunDayRunners 4.05.10
36 Peltola Teemu Velo Salo 4.06.44
37 Rosenback Tom KPK 24/7 4.15.04
38 Långström Stefan HIK Pingis 4.18.09
39 Tasanen Marko Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 4.29.16
40 Oja Timo 4.34.48
41 Harju Mika-Petri – 4.37.09
42 Virenius Ville Liedon Luja 4.48.34
43 Ruokonen Jari AC Harharetki 4.49.48
44 Reinikainen Mika ÅIFK 4.54.36
45 Miettinen Juha 4.58.13
46 Sipilä Markku 5.17.25

M55
1 Kuja-Lipasti Olavi Häjyt 3.23.56
2 Katila Ari Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 3.42.46
3 Lindsten Markku Salo 3.48.57
4 Kuisma Antti 3.57.19
5 Madekivi Seppo Merisotakoulu 4.03.08
6 Jalonen Kimmo 4.12.34
7 Kemiläinen Juha 100mc.fi 4.15.31
8 Rask Kari KU-58 4.19.49
9 Ahola Markku 4.21.48
10 Sahla Reijo Littoinen 4.28.55
11 Saastamoinen Mauno 4.30.20
12 Halmeenpää Marko 100mc.fi 4.31.52
13 Korhonen Juha OP 4.35.46
14 Partanen Mika 4.45.41
15 Elomaa Karri Liedon Luja 4.48.34
16 Killström Jouni 4.57.26
17 Tiiri Jorma S 100mc/Loimaa 5.02.39
18 Friis Peter 100mc.fi 5.13.55
19 Syrjälä Jorma Salon Wilpas 5.28.09
20 Alkiora Petri 100mc.fi 6.00.23

M65
1 Lauste Markku Nami/100mc 4.06.04
2 Halkivaha Erkki Oripää 4.13.15
3 Mannstén Hans Häjyt 5.37.59

Maraton naiset
1 Kosonen Soili 2.56.58
2 Naatus Rebekka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3.15.15
3 Westerlund Maria Endurance 3.20.27
4 Berg Nora 3.24.42
5 Renvall Cecilia IF Nykarlebynejden 3.27.23
6 Purola Lotta 3.29.56
7 Hujala Katri Team Raju 3.45.07
8 Pehkonen Susanna Helsinki 3.53.56
9 Pohjavirta Elina Velo Salo 3.54.37
10 Rossinen Hanna 4.02.43
11 Tuoriniemi Milja 4.04.53
12 Monte Noora HelTri 4.09.06
13 Takkunen Laura Bayerrunners 4.09.36
14 Puhakka Katja Team Optima 4.11.54
15 Narvia Elina 4.14.32
16 Kujander Heidi Kaarinan juoksuklubi 4.16.46
17 Oksanen Virpi 4.21.11
18 Laitinen Maiju 4.42.34
19 Sallinen Milla 4.45.09
20 Haikonen Sanna 4.49.33
21 Salmi Hanna 4.53.19
22 Vinnari Piia 5.13.07
23 Koskenvuo Inka 5.17.24
24 Numminen Mia Esbo IF 5.18.24
25 Anttila Anniina 5.35.17

N45
1 Taipale Virpi Helsingin Juoksijat 3.25.01
2 Silvasti Anu X-tri Lahti 3.30.21
3 Heimala Kaisa Espoon Tapiot 3.53.21
4 Lehtinen Heli FMR 3.58.10
5 Seppänen Mirka 4.04.50
6 Grönlund Tarja Team RAJU 4.10.48
7 Suni Nina Tamperee3klubi 4.18.55
8 Ahlajärvi Suvi Tamperee3klubi 4.22.08
9 Seppä Merja Kaarinan Juoksuklubi 5.33.20

N55
1 Saarela Jaana Kunto-Pirkat 3.28.33
2 Arell Aila Team RAJU 3.39.42
3 Mäntylä Kati 4.04.26
4 Hämäläinen Kirsi LUM 4.17.23
5 Lehtinen Jaana NAMI 4.18.46
6 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva 100mc 4.22.11
7 Pajula Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 4.43.27
8 Kaipio Heljä 5.49.10

N17
1 Vainio Viivi Team Velo Cycling 4.29.43

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X