lauantai , 19 lokakuu 2019

Kaisaniemen juoksu – Helsinki 15.9.2019

Miehet 5 km
1 Antti-Pekka Niinistö 15.34
2 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 17.29
3 Jukka Kauppila Kalajoen Junkkarit M50 18.18
4 Toni Pasanen Aalto-yliopisto 18.25
5 Rudi Suoknuuti 18.44
6 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58 19.04
7 Juha Manninen 19.13
8 Jukka Kivelä markokantaneva.com 19.13
9 Pasi Ruuth Pakilan Visa M50 19.27
10 Lucas Zeng 4n20 Runners 19.45
11 Mikko Välilahti 20.03
12 Janne Lehtonen Esbo IF 20.09
13 Kimmo Keinänen M50 20.16
14 Antero Viita 20.24
15 Miikka Salminen 20.31
16 Timo Lumivaara 20.34
17 Richard Caponigro HKV M50 20.37
18 Jarkko Ronkainen Vaasan Vasama 20.43
19 Kent Wilska M50 20.48
20 Harri Pakarinen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot M50 20.59
21 Akseli Vainionpää Juoksukerho 21.37
22 Esa Koli FMR 22.29
23 Igor Soroka Soroka Run 22.32
24 Miguel Aviles 23.09
25 Santeri Merivirta 23.12
26 Jonne Sainio P15 23.23
27 Simo Aaltio 23.32
28 Toomas Eelsoo HSU M50 23.54
29 Topi Laakso 23.59
30 Seppo Jylhäaho Teraset.net 24.01
31 Markku Välilahti M50 24.05
32 Mikko Mänttäri Hippoksen Maratonkerho 24.05
33 Hannu Kangas M50 24.15
34 Jonathan Beltz 24.29
35 Jouko Metsi Helsingin Jyry M50 24.35
36 Juha Liukkonen M50 25.26
37 Seppo Lehtinen Leppävaaran Sisu M50 25.42
38 Antonino Vitale 25.42
39 Tommi Parviainen 25.43
40 Jari Turkulainen 26.10
41 Marko Bunn Team ASH 26.14
42 Oskari Zuccaro P15 26.48
43 Petri Hämäläinen Helsingin Yliopisto M50 27.12
44 Vesa Putkonen Team ASH M50 28.26
45 Jouni Kock Espoo M50 29.21
46 Alexey Toloknov 29.35
47 Jorma Sahamies M50 30.03
48 Jussi Omaheimo 31.35
49 Arto Ala-Välkkilä 38.18
50 Veikka Rantala P15 44.41
51 Mikael Hästö 2.07.51

Naiset 5 km
1 Virpi Göös Runner’s High 19.45
2 Kirsti Laurila Eräjärven Urheilijat 20.43
3 Anne Lyytinen 21.08
4 Lotta Purola 21.42
5 Virpi Ruohomäki Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV N50 21.56
6 Liisa Timonen Espoon Tapiot 22.04
7 Kaisa Laurila 22.21
8 Katja Kujo Kenttäurheilijat-58 22.27
9 Tiina Kauppila Espoon Tapiot N50 22.38
10 Päivi Puhakka N50 23.03
11 Annamari Heimonen Eduhouse Oy N50 25.46
12 Minna Löytynoja 25.58
13 Maris Leponiemi Naiste Spordiklubi 26.04
14 Hanne Wiik 26.15
15 Katja Peura 26.39
16 Mirja Färkkilä-Järvinen 26.47
17 Nanne Matinpalo 27.19
18 Laura Lepola 27.55
19 Katja Lampinen 28.33
20 Satu Oinonen 28.44
21 Sari Lahtinen N50 29.20
22 Riikka Hautala Team ASH 29.28
23 Kristi Saard 29.36
24 Saija Haapalehto Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 29.43
25 Katja Kallio 29.54
26 Isa Kantanen Sport 30.32
27 Hilla Kirves Team ASH 30.56
28 Iris Rasenberg-Evers 31.45
29 Carole Kurowski 32.06
30 Niina Roth 32.47
31 Suvi Suoranta 32.58
32 Eveliina Häggqvist 33.21
33 Lisa Ursula Marja-Aho Hc Pink 33.33
34 Cinthia Barrientos Mexican Power 36.33
35 Liliana Andrade Mexican Power 36.44
36 Kati Klemola 37.57
37 Airi Mauno Spove N50 43.21
38 Sirkka Salmi N50 43.39
39 Elina Laaksonen 44.48

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Kalle Mäenpää 1.15.23
2 Jukka Nurminen 1.19.57
3 Antti Haapalainen 1.22.53
4 Matti Höysniemi 1.27.43
5 Toni Piispa KU-58, Vantaa 1.30.31
6 Antti Iihola LEKU 1.32.42
7 Samuli Kytö 1.32.50
8 Urmas Telling Estonia M50 1.35.30
9 Petter Junni 1.35.34
10 Vasilii Bogatov 1.36.21
11 Aleksi Mäkinen 1.37.05
12 Juha Korpio Otaniemi Eulers 1.37.23
13 Tuomas Hakala 1.37.32
14 Ville Heinonen 1.37.50
15 Asabeneh Yetayeh 1.37.51
16 Jarno Limnell 1.39.12
17 Jarmo Virtanen M50 1.39.37
18 Niko Ruutikainen 1.39.56
19 Daniel Karlsson 1.40.07
20 Ville Merimaa 1.40.32
21 Jani Lehtinen 1.41.47
22 Niko Simola 1.42.18
23 Ari Väänänen M50 1.42.19
24 Arno Stenbäck Team ASH M50 1.42.29
25 Javier Lodeiros 1.42.47
26 Jan Tammela KPK 24/7 1.43.17
27 Karri Kattilakoski AS RaPe 1.43.54
28 Mikko Pohjola 1.45.45
29 Richárd Lengyel MCC 1.45.48
30 Eero Eloranta 1.46.06
31 Topi Rantala 1.46.11
32 Mikko Haavisto 1.47.42
33 Ivan Trubnikov 1.48.38
34 Jarkko Ansamaa 1.49.08
35 Jussi Klemetti 1.49.42
36 Jaakko Kölhi Pihaus 1.49.56
37 Jori Lindell 1.49.59
38 Santeri Raahenmaa 1.50.55
39 Ari Keränen M50 1.51.09
40 Antti Korhonen 1.52.27
41 Olli Heiskanen 1.54.05
42 Timo Telsavaara M50 1.54.12
43 Juha Manu SPU 1.55.12
44 Petri Manu Run Baby Run M50 1.56.21
45 Aleksi Mallea Hölkkämäyrät 1.57.28
46 Micke Bergman gladius M50 1.58.11
47 Avnish Chandel 1.59.46
48 Juho Äikäs 1.59.55
49 Aleksi Tossavainen 2.01.00
50 Tomi Åberg 2.01.11
51 Harri Hakulinen M50 2.05.43
52 Tapio Panttila Hc Pink M50 2.06.46
53 Kai Lintinen MoPo 2.06.55
54 Abhishek Anindya Indian Tigers 2.07.16
55 Valentin Mikson M50 2.07.58
56 Mikko Antikainen Musiikkiopisto Avonia 2.08.16
57 Juha-Pekka Kanto 2.11.06
58 Jarkko Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot 2.15.17
59 Janne Mustonen Team ASH 2.17.59
60 Sachin Khera Indian Tigers 2.18.01
61 Toni Malinen 2.28.38
62 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot M50 2.31.31
63 Santtu Rothsten Team ASH 2.36.52
64 Juha Hakulinen M50 2.36.58
65 Nalin Sanjeeva Muthugalage Don Espoon catering 2.37.51
66 Sebastian Sandell Sandell Fitness 2.46.23

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 1.40.51
2 Julia Malmsten 1.43.44
3 Anna Mäki-Jokela 1.48.29
4 Paju Tuuri Helsingin nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 1.49.56
5 Johanna Niissalo 1.52.42
6 Heta Rautio-Härkönen 1.53.02
7 Merly Kosenkranius 1.55.24
8 Laura Lassila 1.58.18
9 Jaana Miettinen N45 1.58.24
10 Ansa Jokiranta 1.58.29
11 Hanna Köykkä 1.58.40
12 Paula Puustinen 1.59.16
13 Marja Varjonen gladius 1.59.30
14 Pauliina Hartikainen 2.00.01
15 Heini Heinonen 2.01.36
16 Johanna Paukkala 2.03.20
17 Laura Vuorenpää 2.04.12
18 Suvi Lukkarila 2.04.57
19 Satu Saarisalo N45 2.05.32
20 Kaisa Åberg Kotikunta 2.07.48
21 Leena Rekola 2.08.27
22 Jenna Leppelmeier 2.08.34
23 Hertta Erkkilä KPK24/7 2.08.53
24 Katariina Palosaari 2.09.08
25 Margaux Bonhoure 2.09.15
26 Heljä Muinonen 2.10.02
27 Ronja Hakulinen 2.10.15
28 Reetta Furustam 2.12.10
29 Leena Peltomaa 2.12.14
30 Laura Algo 2.12.55
31 Mia Numminen Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi 2.13.11
32 Elina Virtanen 2.15.00
33 Heini Kuivanen 2.17.27
34 Sofia Sahin 2.33.55
35 Saara Tähtinen Team ASH 2.36.50
36 Mia Sandell Sandell Fitness 2.46.24

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X