torstai , 6 toukokuu 2021

Karttulan katujuoksu – 1.5.2021

T9 600 m
1 Salla Tompuri Kuopion Reipas 2.13.0
2 Aino Myllylä KiurU 2.17.1
3 Emilia Siponen KiurU 2.17.3
4 Mette Korhonen SiiPo 2.17.5
5 Ella Salpakari SuoVa 2.28.8
6 Lily Räty KiurU 2.33.0
7 Hilma Aalto SuoVa 2.39.0
8 Veera Vepsäläinen Suonenjoki 2.39.3
9 Neea Sikanen KarttU 2.40.5
10 Emilia Iivanainen SuoVa 2.41.3
11 Mira Hassinen SuoVa 2.44.0
12 Hanna Mägi Team Untamon Urheilu 2.54.0
13 Saaga-Riina Tompuri Kuopion Reipas 2.56.5

P9 600 m
1 Mattias Mägi Team Untamon Urheilu 2.19.7
2 Eino Turunen Outokummun Partio 2.20.9
3 Veikka Vasiljev SuoVa 2.31.3
4 Paulus Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot 2.37.9
5 Neo Korhonen SiiPo 2.39.7
6 Riku Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot 2.41.4

T11 1000 m
1 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen Jyväskylän KU 3.37.9
2 Evilla Poikonen Kuopion Reipas 3.49.3
3 Anna Siponen KiurU 3.50.8
4 Anni Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot 3.58.4
5 Sofia Kokkonen SiiPo 4.04.6
6 Enni Pennanen KiurU 4.07.9
7 Pihla Jaaranen KiurU 4.08.0
8 Lotta Hassinen SuoVa 4.13.5
9 Selma Vasiljev SuoVa 4.14.4

P11 1000m
1 Leo Sabat Kuopion Reipas 3.39.2
2 Ukko Raatikainen SuoVa 4.01.9
3 Josa Kuosmanen Siilinjärvi 4.10.5
4 Onni Aalto SuoVa 4.26.4
5 Henri Salumäe Team Untamon Urheilu 4.28.3
6 Matias Miettinen SuoVa 4.32.9

T13 1000 m
1 Aada Rissanen MaaMa 3.32.9
2 Elina Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot 3.35.2
3 Emma Rytkönen Maama 3.39.9
4 Ilona Aalto SuoVa 3.40.1
5 Anna Ritvanen KiurU 3.50.3
6 Elina Laumanen Joroisten Urh 3.52.8
7 Minnea Miettinen SuoVa 3.53.4
8 Venla Vasiljev SuoVa 3.53.5
9 Sanni Kokkonen SiiPo 3.57.1
10 Inka Kuningas KeiNu 3.58.9
11 Rita Partala MaaMa 4.01.9
12 Iida Pennanen KiuRU 4.18.6

P13 1000 m
1 Niilo Kouvalainen KiurU 3.13.0
2 Veikko Ylönen Pieksämäen Veikot 3.20.9
3 Paavo Laasanen SiiPo 3.26.0
4 Elias Poikonen KalPa 3.40.7
5 Jussi Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot 3.42.8
6 Veikka Räsänen RautU 5.10.7

T15 1000 m
1 Minja Korhonen SiiPo 3.25.6
2 Hanna Naumanen Joroisten Urh 3.44.7
3 Minttu Lehtonen SiiRa 3.46.2
4 Hanna Siponen Kuopion Reipas 3.56.0
5 Tilly Tanninen MaaMa 4.00.9
6 Isla Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot 4.02.9

P15 1000 m
1 Kalle Aalto SuoVa 3.12.4
2 Sakke Säisä Iisalmen Visa 3.13.8
3 Arttu Ritvanen KiurU 3.14.5
4 Aatos Karttunen MaaMa 3.37.9

N17 2000 m
1 Pinja Laasanen SiiPo 7.12.4
2 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja 7.47.1
3 Viivi Räsänen RautU 7.49.1
4 Jemina Herranen Kuopion Reipas 8.05.3
5 Kerttu Sikanen KarttU 9.23.2
6 Saana Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot 9.29.4

M17 2000 m
1 Ilmari Lehmus Joensuun Kataja 5.58.3
2 Jimi Alastaro Joensuun Kataja 6.09.7
3 Eemeli Hirvonen Liperin Taimi 6.10.9
4 Henri Säisä Iisalmen Visa 6.38.8
5 Arttu Heikkinen PHS 6.40.0

N19 2000 m
1 Lotta Tarvainen Joensuun Kataja 6.50.0
2 Venla Häkkinen Joensuun Kataja 6.50.9
3 Veera Kontkanen Joensuun Kataja 7.08.9
4 Katariina Kärkkäinen Iisalmen Visa 7.32.1
5 Saana Karttunen KuTu Triathlon 7.46.8

Naiset 2000 m
1 Reetta Joronen Savonlinnan Riento 6.34.8
2 Pihla Hokkanen Kuopion Reipas 6.43.8
3 Ilona Saastamoinen Joensuun Kataja 7.22.5
4 Venla Mäkäräinen Kuopion Reipas 7.25.5
5 Anni Lappela RC Eemeli 8.12.0

Miehet 2000 m
1 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 5.38.3
2 Samuli Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 5.46.0
3 Miika Takala Jyväskylän KU 5.57.9
4 Juuso Kuosmanen MaaMa 7.16.9

N40 2000 m
1 Kati Korhonen Varkaus 8.20.8
2 Sanna Sonninen RRR 9.13.9

M40 2000 m
1 Jarkko Juvonen Toivala 7.03.3
2 Arttu Aromaa Team Aquaterra 7.13.1
3 Ilkka Kuningas Anjalan Liitto 7.27.6

N50 2000 m
1 Niina Halonen MänVe 7.29.7
2 Sari Miettinen KarttU 10.08.8

M50 2000 m
1 Jukka Eskelinen VaajKu 6.48.9
2 Matti Lehtonen VaajKu 6.52.6
3 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 7.10.0
4 Juha Sikanen KarttU 7.23.7
5 Timo Kolkkava VaajKu 7.34.4
6 Tommi Leinonen VaajKu 8.11.6

N60 2000 m
1 Elina Mykkänen RRR 9.57.4
2 Marjatta Räsänen RRR 10.05.1

M60 2000 m
1 Aimo Mäkinen VaajKu 8.01.1
2 Kari Partanen MänVe 8.17.7
3 Mauno Vehviläinen VaajKu 8.33.3
4 Seppo Veid VaajKu 8.36.7
5 Kari Rönkkö RRR 9.04.9
6 Pertti Kähäri MänVe 9.40.0
7 Matti Suihkonen RRR 9.46.0
8 Kai Sovijärvi Suonenjoki 11.07.2

Naiset kunto 2000 m
1 Tarja Heikkinen PHS 7.37.1
2 Outi Poikonen Kuopio 7.49.9
3 Sari Kuosmanen RRR 8.31.4
4 Katja Kärnä Joensuun Kataja 9.59.7

Miehet kunto 2000 m
1 Jyri Julkunen Tervo 7.45.9
2 Lucas Hytönen SuoVa 8.07.4
3 Arto Säisä Iisalmen Visa 8.07.6
4 Ari-Pekka Poikonen APP Audit OY 8.11.2
5 Viljami Laitinen Pieksämäen Veikot 10.12.2
6 Kari Laitinen Pieksämäki 10.13.0

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 30.4.2021

Maraton miehet 1 Tonu Illaru PePo 3.17.53 2 Teppo Moisio Sanomain kerho 3.31.28 3 Aki …

Vastaa

X