maanantai , 18 tammikuu 2021

Kempele Z-maraton – 8.8.2020

Miehet maraton
1 Niko Laamanen 3.10.14
2 Juha Auvinen Pietarsaaren hiihtäjät 3.19.49
3 Miika Siironen KLH 3.28.53
4 Esko Tolonen Oulu 3.36.21
5 Harri Kokkoniemi OPL 3.48.47
6 Veli-Matti Rajalampi Leppälinnuntien Luja 3.51.25
7 Pekka Saarenheimo Oulu 3.57.43
8 Aapo Räinä Oulu 4.08.49
9 Janne Pohjolainen Sastamala 4.22.56
10 Hannes Ahola AHS Control Oy 5.02.12
11 Tarmo Ruotsalainen Nordic Semiconductor 5.19.43

Miehet 40 maraton
1 Eero Talonen Oulu 4.06.41
2 Jyrki Leskelä Northern Trail Runners 4.16.20
3 Tero Mattinen Louen Erämiehet 4.39.18

Miehet 50 maraton
1 Esko Kariniemi RDS/Rovaniemi 3.09.01
2 Teuvo Kuusela Kemi 3.23.30
3 Kimmo Kinnunen Huovilan Raju 3.56.53
4 Kari Salmela LähiTapiola Lappi 4.20.44
5 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi 4.39.41
6 Jarmo Lilja Luomujuoksu 4.56.40

Miehet 60 maraton
1 Taisto Puurunen Oulunsuun Heitto 3.32.10
2 Heikki Kivelä KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI 4.34.39
3 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 5.03.10

Miehet 65 maraton
1 Jorma Kinnunen Kajaanin Urheiliat 4.21.33
2 Reijo Naalisvaara Tornio 4.28.53
3 Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 4.37.10
4 Timo Pyykkönen Wihan kilometrit 5.21.07
5 Edvin Hepokangas Oulu 5.23.31

Miehet 70 maraton
1 Paavo Pajunen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 4.31.45
2 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 4.32.35

Naiset maraton
1 Marika Krohns Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3.16.53
2 Virva Pohjolainen Sastamala 3.56.16
3 Irene Tuohimaa Oulunsalo 4.22.25

Naiset 40 maraton
1 Mari Sipola Kemi 4.35.06
2 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.52.15

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Tuomas Aho LNM 1.16.49
2 Markku Nikkanen Limingan Niittomiehet 1.19.20
3 Olli Kontiainen Joensuun Kataja 1.19.57
4 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 1.20.36
5 Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima 1.24.50
6 Aapo Ylisassi Oulu 1.29.57
7 Arto Pauna kortteenperänkopla 1.33.05
8 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 1.34.08
9 Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy Kuusamo 1.35.40
10 Janne Kauppila Oulu 1.36.51
11 Harri Kumpula Lämpöykkönen Oy 1.42.59
12 Julius Schroderus Kempele 1.43.23
13 Tuomas Tanska Oulu 1.44.41
14 Joonas Tapaninen Lappeenranta 1.45.19
15 Timo Suomalainen Kempele 1.45.57
16 Vasiliy Kondratyev Oulu 1.48.35
17 Juha Latvastenmäki Oulu 1.49.09
18 Niklas Hintsala Kempele 1.50.34
19 Pekka Sirviö Sotkamo 1.51.02
20 Jussi Lotvonen ProVictoria / Kuntomo 1.51.11
21 Lev Stipakov Oulu 1.52.27
22 Seppo Mustonen SLO Oy 1.52.48
23 Antti Karjula Tulevaisuuden Kasvupolut Ot 1.54.24
24 Veli-Pekka Mämmelä Kempele 1.55.41
25 Jarno Tihinen Laitasaaren veto 1.57.28
26 Marko Lohela Oulu 1.57.47
27 Mikko Rasila Oulunsalo 1.58.26
28 Jouko Perttula Ii 1.59.40
29 Sasu Seppälä Oulu 2.00.17
30 Juho Schroderus Oulu 2.04.27
31 Jaakko Lampela Oulu 2.09.11
32 Esa Leskelä Kempele 2.09.25
33 Janne Nevalainen Lapland Hotels 2.10.55
34 Mikael Kangas Kemi 2.13.36
35 Juho Leppänen Kempeleen Kunta 2.16.53
36 Antti Lääkkö Varjakka 2.17.33
37 Onni Kuivala Kempele 2.21.59
38 Vamsikrishna Akinapalli Nokia 2.25.05
39 Matias Mankinen Oulu 2.28.02
40 Valtteri Paananen 2.28.44
41 Mika Hatula Tupoksen koulu 2.28.49

Miehet 40 puolimaraton
1 Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet 1.23.37
2 Ilari Jounila Oulu 1.26.30
3 Juha Riihimäki Tornio 1.27.14
4 Aki Pihlajamaa Oulu 1.27.45
5 Harri Metsäranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.29.37
6 Tommi Kaukola Northern Trail Runners 1.29.42
7 Antti Siipola Northern Trail Runners 1.34.10
8 Janne Kotaniemi Puuluodon Keskeyttäjät 1.34.50
9 Jouko Kylmäoja JS Hercules 1.36.00
10 Henry Ylisassi Kajaani 1.36.34
11 Kimmo Huurinainen Team Hyrske 1.38.40
12 Risto Ponkala PuKr 1.38.57
13 Janne Siikaluoma Kuusamo 1.42.11
14 Markus Niemelä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.43.15
15 Pasi Ruottinen Oulu 1.45.13
16 Tuomas Fabritius Pinja Digital Oy 1.50.58
17 Jukka Kinnunen Oulu 1.53.49
18 Rainer Nygård Kokkola 1.57.35
19 Markus Schroderus Make Hair Oy 2.00.39
20 Kari Miettinen Oulu 2.02.34
21 Tommi Myllyneva Haukipudas 2.02.52
22 Jaakko Väyrynen Oulu 2.07.26
23 Sami Keinonen Oulu 2.20.40
24 Petri Korpela Kempele 2.24.06
25 Esa Korpela AY-JYRÄ 2.33.40

Miehet 50 puolimaraton
1 Hannu Laurila Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.28.00
2 Jukka Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 1.29.51
3 Hannu Partanen Ranua 1.31.18
4 Pekka Kukkula Iin Yritys 1.32.48
5 Pekka Laurila-Harju Kiiminki 1.41.32
6 Eero Moilanen Kestilä 1.45.44
7 Antti Siltakoski Ylikiiminki 1.46.14
8 Jari Muhonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.50.53
9 Olli Kyllönen Rovaniemi 1.53.21
10 Mevlane Dost Oulun DM-Auto oy 1.53.27
11 Pekka Heiskanen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.55.58
12 Markku Laitila Kempele 1.58.12
13 Pertti Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys 2.07.42
14 Seppo Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku 2.09.06

Miehet 60 puolimaraton
1 Jukka Kitinprami Limingan Niittomiehet 1.40.31
2 Timo Krohns ONMKY 1.43.20
3 Esko Takalo Oulunsuun Heitto 1.48.54
4 Tapani Mällinen Oulu 1.49.30
5 Vesa Liljamo Oulu 1.57.44

Miehet 65 puolimaraton
1 Mikko Koivukangas ONMKY 1.39.22
2 Aulis Kaasinen ONMKY 1.39.26
3 Markus Hast Lautiosaari 1.59.24

Miehet 70 puolimaraton
1 Olavi Peura ONMKY 1.38.06
2 Ari Heikkilä Kähtävä 1.59.42
3 Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto 2.12.15
4 Matti Teirikko Kempeleen Maratonklubi 2.14.21
5 Heikki Paukkeri Kempeleen Maratonklubi 2.25.47
6 Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa 2.40.02

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Anni Hemminki Oulu 1.32.55
2 Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 1.38.09
3 Lotta Kiuttu Kuivasjärven Aura 1.45.22
4 Susanna Pöyskö Kempeleen Kunta 1.45.41
5 Tanja Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku 1.49.54
6 Laura Alasaarela Kuopio 1.51.11
7 Heidi Tervakangas Liminka 1.55.23
8 Elina Martimo Kemi 1.55.33
9 Sara Heino Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.55.38
10 Aino Saksio Muhos 1.57.34
11 Anniina Alasalmi Oulu 1.59.38
12 Kirsi Laitakari Oulu 2.02.23
13 Riina Ilvesluoto Kuivasjärven Aura 2.06.45
13 Emma Lääkkö Oulunsalo 2.06.45
15 Saara Niemelä Oulu 2.07.14
16 Suvi-Maaria Hyry Kempeleen kunta 2.08.26
17 Marjo Korva Tyrnävä 2.21.49
18 Milja Häll Oulu 2.24.24
19 Emmi Hatula Oulu 2.29.41
20 Katri Lääkkö Oulunsalo 2.30.31
21 Elisa Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck Oulu 2.30.51
22 Susanna Rantala Raahe 2.46.22
23 Virpi Koivikko Liminka 2.48.14
24 Roosa Eilola Raahe 2.53.34
25 Henna Niukkanen Kempeleen Kunta 2.55.08

Naiset 40 puolimaraton
1 Anna Toljamo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.32.35
2 Kirsi Kivelä Limingan Niittomiehet 1.36.32
3 Maiju Poutiainen Oulu 1.39.00
4 Minna Laurila-Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.39.36
5 Miia Heikura Kemi 1.42.04
6 Minna Sääskilahti Kuivasjärven Aura 1.43.54
7 Saija Mustonen Kuivasjärven Aura 1.44.43
8 Riikka Burke Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.46.13
9 Päivi Lumijärvi Liminka 1.46.46
10 Heini Joensuu-Manninen Oulu 1.50.43
11 Terhi Gärding Juoksuliike Oulu 1.52.53
12 Satu Jaara Northern Trail Runners 1.55.03
13 T Tuovila 1.57.42
14 Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen Northern Trail Runners / Juoksu 2.02.15
15 Eija Manninen Kalajoki 2.04.07
16 Virve Sipola KPK 24/7 2.05.04
17 Laura Makkonen Oulu 2.19.30
18 Jaana Leinonen Veneheitto 2.50.09

Naiset 50 puolimaraton
1 Kariina Kauppinen ONMKY/KKM 1.45.47
2 Sari Hellman PPSHP Vapari 1.49.32
3 Outi Sulasalmi ONMKY/KKM 1.49.39
4 Raakel Pyykkönen Kiiminki 1.56.52
5 Paula Vuolo Arctic Marathon Club 1.58.32
6 Eveliina Nissilä Pattijoki 2.00.01
7 Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen Oulun yliopisto 2.07.26
8 Anne Pyhtinen Jääli 2.10.13
9 Tiina Jounio Oulu 2.13.33
10 Helinä Saarela Vaasa 2.16.26
11 Heli Viik Oulu 2.20.47
12 Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys 2.36.54

Naiset 60 puolimaraton
1 Hilkka Mäkäräinen Ristijärvi 1.57.51
2 Marjatta Räsänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.02.59
3 Vuokko Niemi Oulu 2.35.45
4 Kirsti Satta Sieppijärven Sisu 2.39.14

Naiset 65 puolimaraton
1 Aila Mulari Oulu 2.00.59
2 Elina Mykkänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 2.01.45
3 Aino-Inkeri Junkkonen Kempele 2.06.38

Miehet 10,5 km
1 Tuomas Ahola Nivala 37.29
2 Tuomas Jaako Kaulinpää 38.14
3 Veijo Honkaniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 38.22
4 Joona Holappa Limingan Niittomiehet 38.40
5 Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet 40.22
6 Antto Vanhala Oukris 41.29
7 Juho Hyyryläinen Vaalan Karhu 42.12
8 Eetu Kallunki Hokiniilot 43.30
9 Sami Eskola Oulu 44.09
10 Henrikki Liimatainen Tyrnävä 44.10
11 Veeti Soikkeli Oulun Pyrintö 44.11
12 Tommi Nieminen Kuikan Kisailijat 44.17
13 Jyrki Koistinen OTC 46.36
14 Simon Wylie Oulu 46.54
15 Jukka Toikkanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 48.21
16 Kimmo Sarkkila KRS 48.56
17 Antti Pohjanvesi PuDu 49.19
18 Tuomas Lohi Kempeleen Kunta 49.24
19 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo 49.41
20 Jani Hämäläinen Helsingin Juoksijat ry 49.53
21 Toni Tuovinen Kempele 50.05
22 Jukka Palokangas Oulu 50.45
23 Markus Kemppainen Kuopio 50.48
24 Jari Jokinen Oulu 50.51
25 Veeti Alakärppä Paavola 51.20
26 Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 53.31
27 Aaron Hintsala Haka-Rengas&Akku 55.45
28 Kari Häkkilä OTAXI/ota ry 58.29
29 Kari Marjakangas Ylivieskan kuula 58.43
30 Pekka Kuivalainen Ii 59.07
31 Elmer Hintsala Haka-Rengas&Akku 1.00.14
32 Jukka Ilvesluoto Juoksuliike 1.02.20
33 Seppo Sunnari Tervola 1.02.39
34 Rikupekka Leinonen Kiviniemi 1.04.50
35 Mikko Haataja Kempeleen Kunta 1.05.25
36 Ari Pohto Team zaletti 1.08.36
37 Jaakko Ruokola Northern Trail Runners 1.10.59
38 Mani Bhowmik Oulu 1.11.58
39 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 1.37.36

Naiset 10,5 km
1 Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 43.43
2 Jenna Lempinen BeautyCenter 46.49
3 Minna Huovinen Rokuan Ryhti 47.34
4 Iina Lauren RAGIT 50.53
5 Kati Kuivalainen Ii 55.13
6 Anne Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 55.27
7 Heli Vierto-Suorsa Onkamo Trail Runner 56.14
8 Suvi Lämsä Oulu 57.39
9 Tuuli Ahonen Oulu 58.16
10 Inkamari Välitalo MVTT Oulu 58.55
11 Kirsi Taskinen Oulu 59.16
12 Maarit Honkaniemi Ylitornio 59.35
13 Anu Junes-Kähkölä Tribase 1.01.24
14 Sofia Marjakangas Ylivieska 1.02.17
15 Marjut Kreivi Oulu 1.02.52
16 Kaisa Kuha Kempeleen Kunta 1.03.09
17 Jaana Rantaniemi Oulu 1.04.01
18 Heli Jäärni LenkkiLeidit 1.05.18
19 Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 1.05.54
20 Anne Vuoti Yppärin urheilijat 1.06.25
21 Margit Huttunen Vantaa 1.07.37
22 Enna Hintsala Kempele 1.08.55
23 Alexiina Hintsala Haka-Rengas&Akku 1.08.55
24 Nelli Niinimäki Oulu 1.08.59
25 Jaana Elorinne Kempeleen Kunta 1.11.26
26 Anusha Bhowmik Oulu 1.15.16
27 Ivana Leinonen Kiviniemi 1.17.35
28 Riina Väyrynen Petäjävesi 1.22.45
29 Karoliina Hietala Oulu 1.23.09
30 Mirva Smeds Tornio 1.24.18
31 Irma Kostet Liminka 1.25.55
32 Päivikki Parrila Oulu 1.28.09
33 Riina Liljamo Lohja 1.42.13
34 Pooja Kakkar 1.49.15

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 31.12.2020

Maraton miehet 1 Aki Honkasalo Team Kannelkylä 3.51.35 2 Juhana Mikkola 4.00.42 3 Mika Wiisak …

Vastaa

X