lauantai , 15 elokuu 2020

Keuruun yömaraton – 10.7.2020

Miehet 10,55 km
1 Eero Saleva HKV 38.45
2 Raul Korolainen Stamina Triathlon club 40.10
3 Petteri Ahonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 40.47
4 Jarkko Kauppinen Ski Jyväskylä 41.31
5 Esko Heinola Kauhajoen Karhu 41.49
6 Jaakko Kynnäs Lahjattomat harjotteloo 1. 41.55
7 Torsti Tähtinen TriathlonSuomi 42.13
8 Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä 42.23
9 Mikael Koskinen Adafy 42.52
10 Lassi Korhonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 43.13
11 Olli Syrjälä Ellun kukot 43.17
12 Antti Pesola KP-V 43.26
13 Vesa Ruuska KangKi 43.49
14 Jukka Sillankoski 43.52
15 Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus 45.13
16 Pasi-Kustaa Nikara Lahjattomat harjotteloo 1. 45.34
17 Onni Kaihlajärvi Lahjattomat harjotteloo 1. 46.10
18 Juha Rotola-Pukkila Kauhajoki 46.24
19 Ville Taimi Kopolan Kipittäjät 46.33
20 Jukka Toikkanen JKU 47.06
21 Juha-Pekka Kuusela Lahjattomat harjotteloo 2. 47.47
22 Juha Koivunen Laukaa 47.57
23 Pauli Sekki Lahjattomat harjotteloo 2. 48.10
24 Kimmo Heljasvuo 48.41
25 Teemu Mäkelä Lahjattomat harjotteloo 2. 48.46
26 Jouni Vatanen Keski-Suomen Liikunta 49.12
27 Janne Virkki Farmer´s United 49.19
28 Sami Westerholm 49.46
29 Samu tuomaala 50.28
30 Mikko Soiluaho Na&Mi 80 50.53
31 Jukka Iivonen 51.19
32 Antti Salmio Jämsä 51.21
33 Jarkko Kujala Helsingin juoksijat 51.38
34 Olli Ratia JRV 51.52
35 Sakari Saukkonen Jyväskyä 52.01
36 Jaakko Kumpula Sinervän sipsuttajat 52.42
37 Pekka Järvenpää Marttikerho 52.42
38 Markku Lappi Rantasalmen urh. 53.59
39 Jari Isojärvi Rolling stones 54.19
40 Ari Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 55.29
41 Topias Kulmala 56.09
42 Jussi Rajala Palokka 56.42
43 Samuli Heikkonen Jkl 57.17
44 Kalle Matikainen Jyväskylä 57.55
45 Pauli Mäki-Pollari 59.16
46 Ville Syrjälä Ellun kukot 59.47
47 Pasi Äikäs Rolling stones 1.00.16
48 Jussi-Pekka Pajuniemi 1.01.14
49 Petri Heimonen 1.02.29
50 Elias Laitinen 1.02.29
51 Jouko Heinonen Hitahat 1.03.07
52 Juha Lintula Hitahat 1.03.07
53 Mikael Järvinen Keuki 1.03.43
54 Juha-Matti Kumpula Kopolan Kipittäjät 1.06.15
55 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.09.26
56 Tuomas Honkkila Kopolan Kipittäjät 1.13.47
57 Matias Mäki-Pollari 1.18.31
58 Kauko Isomäki Säynätsalon Riento 1.20.41

Naiset 10,55 km
1 Rita Karjalainen 43.29
2 Katja Järvelä JKU 43.46
3 Heidi Mattila TriathlonSuomi 46.57
4 Maarit Valtonen JKU 47.48
5 Henna Matintupa 48.11
6 Johanna Niittymäki Farmer´s United 50.35
7 Senna Lehtonen Triathlon Suomi 50.40
8 Päivi Vierula Triathlon Suomi 50.55
9 Heidi Iivonen 51.45
10 Elli Virta Ellun kukot 51.49
11 Maria Juponaho Ellun kukot 51.49
12 Heta Pohjavirta 53.30
13 Heli Hyttinen Sumiaisten kunto 53.46
14 Anu Pietiläinen Na&Mi 80 54.02
15 Maarit Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 54.31
16 Niina Heikkonen Jkl 54.51
17 Piia Öhman Lahjattomat harjotteloo 1. 55.01
18 Johanna Soiluaho Na&Mi 80 56.15
19 Salla Pakarinen 56.37
20 Laura Kirvesniemi 56.41
21 Paula Mäkinen JKU 56.44
22 Anna-Kaisa Taimi Kopolan Kipittäjät 57.25
23 Outi Ilves Muurame 58.07
24 Miia Numminen Farmer´s United 58.14
25 Piia Ronkainen Toivala 58.28
26 Katri Kaila NasTri 58.38
27 Eeva Saarinen 58.52
28 Marja Rauhalammi Farmer´s United 59.46
29 Anna-Maija Jokiautio Keurusselän maratoonarit 1.00.23
30 Vilma Moilanen 1.00.41
31 Eija Myntti Rolling stones 1.02.22
32 Meeri Saarinen 1.04.36
33 Anne Lempinen Marathonkoulu Pori 1.06.02
34 Irja Kammonen Rantasalmen urheilijat 1.07.32
35 Johanna Auer Sahrajärvi 1.08.01
36 Maritta Meriluoto 1.09.11
37 Katariina Soiluaho-Hiironen Na&Mi 80 1.09.14
38 Jatta Reijonen 1.09.17
39 Jaana Kuusinen 1.09.18
40 Tarja Äijö Rolling stones 1.11.12
41 Helena Hautakangas 1.11.37
42 Anu Nokelainen Muurame 1.12.04
43 Johanna Paananen Sinervän sipsuttajat 1.12.23
44 Annika Kouko Jyväskylä 1.16.16
45 Niina Kemppainen Lahjattomat harjoitteloo 2. 1.19.29
46 Iida Niemi Sinervän sipsuttajat 1.26.42
46 Katri Paananen Sinervän sipsuttajat 1.26.42
48 Tiina Oksanen Keuruu 1.32.47

M17 10,55 km
1 Hiski Kaila NasTri 43.48

M15 10,55 km
1 Konsta Heljasvuo KeuPa 47.49
2 Miiko Lampinen Teuvan rivakka 50.45
3 Otso Järvenpää JJK 50.46
4 Eetu Pakarinen JJK08 50.54
5 Aimo Mandelin Ruka Slalom 51.08
6 Toivo Jalava JJK08 52.10

Miehet puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Ossi Peltoniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.13.10
2 Aleksi Niemelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.18.05
3 Pauli Leinonen Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1.18.26
4 Jyrki Göös 1.23.48
5 Heikki Hakkarainen 1.25.08
6 Samu Mailas 1.28.39
7 Simo Lintunen 1.29.35
8 Antti Helen Jyväskylä 1.29.44
9 Antti Syrjänen Team Rahola 1.30.43
10 Topi Leppäsalmi 1.36.36
11 Kalle Mandelin Rakkaudella 1.41.44
12 Tapani Mattila Nellimin Pyry 1.42.15
13 Juha Lappalainen 1.43.42
14 Jyrki Orjasniemi Olvastin Tana 1.45.39
15 Olli Hämäläinen @lampsinlenkki 1.47.21
16 Kim Kierros 1.47.45
17 Olli-Pekka Turja 2.01.34
18 Jonne Suuronen 2.01.42
19 Christoffer Pörn 2.06.13
20 Simo Karpeeki 2.06.50
21 Niko Ahonen 2.07.26
22 Jari Telasmaa TaiKi 2.15.09
23 Einari Liikkanen 2.34.08

M40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1.14.59
2 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 1.22.40
3 Juha Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.24.45
4 Harri Metsäranta Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1.27.10
5 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 1.28.18
6 Mikko Vähäniitty Jyväskylä Trail Runners 1.29.20
7 Vesa Onnela Valmet 1.29.33
8 Jarmo Ikonen Lahti 1.34.46
9 Sami Kotivuori 1.35.03
10 Markku Pakarinen Laukaa 1.35.29
11 Marko Lasarov Jeld-Wen Suomi Oy 1.36.56
12 Hannu Ranta-Lassila Virtain Urheilijat 1.41.56
13 Jaakko Marjosola 1.42.26
14 Jyrki Kivistö 1.48.51
15 Timo Ketola Häjyt 1.49.09
16 Petri Moilanen Ähtärin Valpas 1.49.23
17 Kai-Kristian Vimpari Alanuormon Vire 1.56.57
18 Tommy Lindqvist ORC 2.00.25
19 Juha Leppänen Lapua 2.10.05

M50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.23.21
2 Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.23.31
3 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Road Runners RRR 1.25.40
4 Jarmo Takala Kangasalan Triathlonseura 1.26.33
5 Hannu Virtanen Kunto-pirkat 1.28.31
6 Vesa Salakka Lehtorinteen Lenkki 1.28.37
7 Pasi Ala-Korpi Ullavan Kilpa 1.28.54
8 Seppo Simonen Tikkakoski 1.29.47
9 Seppo Puttonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.30.30
10 Pekka Kanerva Espoo 1.32.51
11 Petri Visala Valkeakoski 1.33.17
12 Timo Kolkkava vaajakosken kuohu 1.34.06
13 Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen 1.35.45
14 Hannu Mustamäki Saarijärvi 1.40.26
15 Tarmo Hyttinen Koiviston Kipinä 1.40.48
16 Mika Metsojoki 1.41.46
17 Jari Muhonen JKU 1.45.37
18 Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola 1.46.50
19 Mika Mäntyvaara 1.48.24
20 Timo Pelto-Piri 1.52.23
21 Pekka Niemi 1.52.37
22 Vesa Jarva Jyväskylä 1.57.43
23 Lasse Koivulehto Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.59.26
24 Petri Virtanen Team Rahola 2.03.32
25 Simo Kataja-aho Team Rahola 2.06.18

M60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Heikki Järvenpää Parkano 1.40.25
2 Jouni Mustaniemi Tampere 1.43.35
3 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.43.46
4 Olli-Pekka Laitinen Kunto-Pirkat 1.45.43
5 Mikko Hämäläinen Äänekosken Urheilijat Ry 1.46.18
6 Harri Tapio Paananen JKU 1.51.11
7 Markku Pelkonen Kannonkoski 1.52.05
8 Jan-Erik Sand IF Kraft 1.56.47
9 Heikki Lintunen 1.57.57
10 Hannu Rantala ÄU 2.04.55
11 Jukka Houhala Keuruu 2.10.28
12 Erkki Kytönen 2.10.31
13 Markku Peltola 2.19.01
14 Pertti Peltonen Sopukan Suku 2.23.58
15 Kari Koivisto Team Rahola 2.25.00

Naiset puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Minna Haka-Risku VsV 1.27.53
2 Katri Ovaskainen 1.30.25
3 Kirsti Hietaoja Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.34.04
4 Tanja Leppäkorpi Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.35.22
5 Martta Valkola Helsinki Social runners 1.36.23
6 Anni Lappela RC Eemeli 1.40.40
7 Ulla Marjosola Samba Trail running Club 1.41.05
8 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka 1.46.01
9 Sara Heino Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.46.37
10 Salla Vehkakoski 1.47.40
11 Sara Leppäsalmi 1.48.04
12 Satu Lasarov Lohkaretien Lönköt 1.49.54
13 Johanna Saarivaara 1.50.35
14 Aino-Maria Mänki Jokioinen 1.52.29
15 Henna Värikoski Team Rahola 1.53.40
16 Katariina Jämsen 1.56.26
17 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka 2.00.39
18 Tiina Karpeeki 2.02.54
19 Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka 2.03.42
20 Päivi Tuomi Visby 2.07.06
21 Sara Kylmälä 2.07.17
22 Sanna-Mari Suuronen 2.14.01
23 Alina Järvi 2.16.34
24 Johanna Panula 2.19.58
25 Meri Nättinen 2.21.03
26 Minna Luoma 2.25.25
27 Johanna Orjasniemi Sopukan Suku 2.42.01
28 Katriina Dunn 2.47.49

N40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Anna Toljamo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.31.51
2 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 1.35.44
3 Milla Köynnös 1.43.32
4 Katja Tornikoski 1.51.21
5 Sari Lintula Marathonkoulu Pori 1.53.40
6 Maria Kartano Panelia 1.55.56
7 Irene Paajanen 2.03.43
8 Jenni Nieminen Nokia 2.13.52
9 Katri Suhonen Hippoksen maratonkerho 2.18.22
10 Riitta Liisa Rinne Vimpelin Veto 2.22.45
11 Tiina Pietiläinen 2.47.49

Naiset 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Mari Kanerva Espoo 1.40.10
2 Anne Lyytinen JKU 1.48.21
3 Hannele Takala Häijyt 2.24.28
4 Maria Koivisto Team Rahola 2.35.11
5 Raija Frantsi 2.36.04
6 Anna-Leena Erkkilä 2.45.36

Naiset 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.42.48
2 Eija Salmistola Kannonkoski 1.51.57
3 Taru Houhala Keuruu 2.14.47
4 Merja Laihonen 2.25.34
5 Päivi Linnero Team Rahola 2.29.36
6 Erja Tammela 2.41.53

Miehet maraton 42,2 km
1 Marko Tölli S-JKL 3.03.56
2 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.05.50
3 Tapio Manderbacka RC Käsipuoli 3.07.01
4 Ilari Suuronen Marathon Team Joutsa 3.14.34
5 Joni Miettinen FMR 3.39.10
6 Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta 3.51.16
7 Leevi Annala 3.57.49
8 Pertti Pollari 4.16.53
9 Pertti Keski-Honkola 4.29.30
10 Joonas Juolevi 4.42.27

Miehet 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Andreas Norrgård If Femman 2.51.51
2 Samppa Ahmaniemi Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2.57.25
3 Timo Kämäräinen Espoo 3.05.51
4 Jani Laitinen Paperi- ja Pesuainevälitys Oy 3.17.55
5 Ronny Wiklund If Minken 3.23.45
6 Teemu Leppänen 3.36.16
7 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 3.47.05
8 Jari Nieminen Team Rahola 3.48.35
9 Joonas Ylä-Jussila Ähtärin Urheilijat 3.49.46
10 Jarmo Kouko 3.52.03
11 Janne Niemi Kangasala 3.54.54
12 Jari Kaukua 3.56.27
13 Pekka Palokangas Oulu 4.13.02
14 Mika Puskala 100MC 4.33.32
15 Juha Tervio 4.47.12

Miehet 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Jyri Tiusanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.19.59
2 Kristian Lindqvist Hop-Hab 3.28.35
3 Tapio Metso Stokiksen Seisojat 4.04.13
4 Petri Mononen Team Rahola 4.17.34
5 Timo Herrala Kodesjärvi 4.35.03
6 Timo Oja Raisio 4.36.32
7 Ari Timonen 4.41.28
8 Hannu Hämäläinen Nautiskelijamaratoonarit ry. 4.49.10
9 Juha Eerik Miettinen Turku 4.50.02
10 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi 4.51.15
10 Vesa Järvenpää 100MC.fi 4.51.15
12 Janne Harakka Punkaharjun Urheilijat 4.58.37
13 Pekka Hakamäki Seinäjoki 5.06.11

Miehet 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Reijo Rajahalme Häjyt 3.20.43
2 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.28.15
3 Urpo Naumanen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.28.58
4 Osmo Liimatainen Jyväskylä 3.44.35
5 Antti Räisänen Häjyt 3.51.56
6 Veikko Ollila Häjyt 3.55.16
7 Esa Nuottivaara Häjyt 4.04.14
8 Eero Keskinen vaajakosken kuohu 4.11.18
9 Tapio Kainulainen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.20.28
10 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 4.23.31
11 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 4.48.19

Naiset maraton 42,2 km
1 Niina Taimisto Team Rahola 3.22.29
2 Kaisa kontro Kintaus 3.25.42
3 Maija Henttonen Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky 4.06.10
4 Tiina Häkkinen Team Rahola 4.14.31
5 Salonen Pinja Konneveden Urheilijat 4.34.19

Naiset 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 3.18.00
2 Cecilia Renvall IF Nykarlebynejden 3.23.18
3 Anu Ossberg Team rahola 3.47.30
4 Jaana Tenkanen 4.14.31
5 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.14.36
6 Iina Puskala Kauhajoki 4.28.31
7 Pauliina Nyman-Koskinen 4.30.00
8 Mia Numminen Esbo IF 5.01.53

Naiset 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Marianne Mäkinen 3.15.47
2 Satu Vuorela FMR 4.13.46
3 Hanna Torvinen Hammaslahti 4.19.43
4 Outi Peltoniemi Liikuttavat Sastamala 4.19.45
5 Elina Pajuniemi Sikakorven Sisu 4.24.59
6 Elke Nykänen KPK 24/7 4.31.17
7 Monica Andersson ORC 4.31.59
8 Outi Hämäläinen Nautiskelijamaratoonarit ry 4.44.10
9 Tarja Lyytinen JKU 4.49.00

Naiset 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Päivi Naumanen Tampereen Maratonklubi 4.14.29
2 Eija Uusi-Esko 100mc.fi 5.18.44

Tytöt 10 0,7 km
1 Lydia Sammallahti 2.53
1 Eerika Vuorenmaa 2.53
3 Oona Pekonen 3.07
3 Lotta Sammallahti 3.07
5 Moona Virta 3.10
6 Lina Kutinlahti 3.20
7 Noora Hakamäki 3.25
8 Miia Ryynänen 3.26
9 Helmi Heikkonen Jkl 3.30
10 Inca Lämsä 3.32
11 Emma Mäkelä 3.32
12 Pihla Lähteenmäki 3.32
13 Riia Koskinen 3.36
14 Minea Tuomisto 3.40
15 Isla Mantere 3.48

Pojat 12 0,7 km
1 Aleksi Vattu 2.37
2 Aldo Livera 2.43
3 Niklas Lämsä 2.45
4 Verner Valtonen Muurame 2.47
5 Jonne Salminen 3.17
6 Antte Lampinen Teuva 3.38
7 Jimi Oliver Lehtonen 5.59

1 Rico Kotamäki 2.57
2 Veikko Alonen 3.00
3 Lassi Ilves Muurame 3.05
4 Kalle Nuoranne 3.08
5 Juho Sorri 3.11
6 Hemmo Heikka 3.19
7 Pyry Huhtala 3.26
8 Paavo Nissinen 3.30
9 Eemeli Koikkalainen 3.52
10 Isak Norrgård 3.52
11 Antto Salminen 4.42

1 Daniel Eskelinen OZ-Jyväskylä 2.24
2 Miiko Lampinen 2.25
3 Roope Korhonen Laukaa United 2.28
4 Viljami Valtonen Muurame 2.44

1 560 PVAC 3.43.44

1 Iida Pekonen 3.03
2 Siiri Ryynänen 3.44
3 Ida Norrgård 3.44

1 Mimosa Airevuo 2.40

1 Enne Papinaho Keuruun Kisailijat 56.26
2 Alina Papinaho Keuruun Kisailijat 1.02.29
3 Vanessa Värilä Lahden Ahkera 1.15.15

1 Viivi Värilä Heinolan Isku 59.06

1 jaska Testi juoksija Joku 7.55.35

Tarkista myös

Illin juoksut – Ii 7.8.2020

Vitonen 1 Matti Korhonen 17.15 2 Arto Hiltula 17.33 3 Hannu Kirstinä 18.07 4 Roope …

Vastaa

X