perjantai , 19 heinäkuu 2019

Keuruun yömaraton – 12.7.2019

Miehet 10,55 km
1 Henri Manninen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 33.51
2 Roope Koskinen Kalevan Rasti 35.28
3 Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 37.16
4 Aleksi Niemelä JKU 38.08
5 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 41.03
6 Pasi Tiisanoja 41.37
7 Juha Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 41.55
8 Petteri Ahonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 42.17
9 Jaakko Kynnäs Lahjattomat harjottelee 42.34
10 Samu Nerg JKU 43.02
11 Mikael Koskinen ADAFY OY 43.20
12 Hannu Rintala Jyväskylä 43.26
13 Lauri Tuominen LSQ 45.09
14 Jukka Hintikka Uurainen 45.21
15 Jouni Vatanen Keski-Suomen Liikunta 46.22
16 Eero Sällinen Eeron Maratonklubi 47.39
17 Kalle Uronen Kaipola 48.19
18 Juha-Pekka Kuusela Lahjattomat harjottelee 48.56
19 Jarkko Kujala KU-58 49.41
20 Antti Puupponen Laukaa 49.50
21 Mika Kukkonen 49.53
22 Ville Taimi Kopolan kipittäjät 50.06
23 Antti Salmio Jämsä 50.17
24 Teemu Mäkelä Lahjattomat harjottelee 51.02
25 Jarkko Rajamäki Foster City Runners 52.30
26 Mika Viinikainen Hippoksen maraton kerho 52.38
27 Martti Särkkä Kortepohja International Marath 52.48
28 Janne Eskelinen 53.29
29 Jukka Iivonen 54.14
30 Jaakko Kumpula Multian Seurakunta 54.37
31 Antti Kumpula Kopolan kipittäjät 54.51
32 Samuli Heikkonen 54.55
33 Seppo Rahkonen Multian seurakunta 55.04
34 Eino Ylä-Hallinen Virt.u 55.28
35 Timo Liukko 56.42
36 Ricky Nuku 56.57
37 Jani Maukonen Leppäveden Leppä 58.27
38 Jukka Mattila 59.37
39 Henri Hakamäki 4xh 1.00.58
40 Ville Järvinen Päijät-Hämeen Mänty 1.01.29
41 Jussi Rajala 1.01.40
42 Lauri Saarimäki 1.02.35
43 Tuomas Koivisto 1.03.18
44 Matti Kumpula Kopolan kipittäjät 1.07.09
45 Raimo Kekälinen Multian Jyske 1.07.13
46 Kimmo Jalava 1.07.33
47 Pertti Nurmi Anskun hurmio 1.08.58
48 Jouni Kock 1.09.39
49 Jarno Lavikonmäki 1.09.42
50 Henri Tuomoja 4xh 1.10.30
51 Pesonen Veijo Finlandia Maratoonarit 1.12.55
52 Tuomas Lallukka Intern.Maraton Ass of Kortepohj 1.14.39
53 Pekka Lähteenmäki Liesjärven Luja 1.15.50
54 Manu Vesterinen 1.17.37
55 Harri Hämäläinen Keuruun Kis hiihto 1.19.31
56 Olavi Keskinen Finlandia Maratoonarit 1.58.17
57 Mäntyvaara Mikko Finlandia Maratoonarit 1.58.18
58 Hänninen Seppo Finlandia Maratoonarit 1.58.19
59 Erkki Kaihlanen Finlandia maratoonarit 1.58.19

Naiset 10,55 km
1 Tiina Alhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 41.37
2 Riikka Tiisanoja Keuruun Kisailijat 43.28
3 Katja Järvelä JKU 44.08
4 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä 45.46
5 Anu Himanen Vaajakosken kuohu 49.44
6 Piia Öhman Lahjattomat harjoittelee 51.31
7 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka 52.17
8 Heidi Iivonen 53.22
9 Anne Lyytinen JKU 53.59
10 Tea Murtoniemi 54.18
11 Tanja Lauri 54.19
12 Iida Hannus 54.53
13 Maarit Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 55.19
14 Henna Kauppinen 4xh 55.32
15 Niina Heikkonen 55.42
16 Marja Rämänen Multian Seurakunta 55.46
17 Iida Viitala 56.11
18 Salla Pakarinen Laukaa 56.14
19 Heta Pohjavirta Keuruu 56.21
20 Aino Koskinen Vaihtoaskel 57.07
21 Henna Virkkunen 57.15
22 Tarja Lyytinen JKU 57.27
23 Mari Piilemä 57.40
24 Laura Kirvesniemi 57.52
25 Anna-Maija Jokiautio Keurusselän maratoonarit 57.56
26 Heta Tuomoja 4xh 58.00
27 Outi Ilves 58.17
28 Johanna Soilluaho Äänekoski 58.22
29 Minna Alamäki Rovaniemi 58.36
30 Susanna Poutamo 1.00.05
31 Anna-Kaisa Taimi Kopolan kipittäjät 1.00.40
32 Eevi Nevala 1.00.42
33 Emma Selenius 1.01.22
34 Karoliina Pänkäläinen 1.01.46
35 Päivi Ilmarinen Keuruu 1.01.54
36 Paula Linna JKL 1.03.30
37 Enni Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 1.04.11
38 Pinja Kataja-aho 1.04.37
39 Terhi Juntunen 1.08.38
40 Maija Ruopas Vaihtoaskel 1.10.10
41 Tarja Rossi Op Pohjois -Häme 1.12.20
42 Satu Heikkilä 1.12.56
43 Essi Selmo 1.13.08
44 Terhi Rajala Econia Oy 1.13.55
45 Irma Ruopas Vaihtoaskel 1.16.41
46 Lea Hemmola Punkaharju 1.18.02
47 Mari Rajamäki Foster City Runners 1.26.07
48 Riina Pelli 1.29.02
49 Mirkka Järvinen 1.29.03

M17 10,55 km
1 Onni Mäkelä Kisailijat Hiihto 40.09
2 Nooa Koskinen Vaihtoaskel 56.56

N17 10,55 km
1 Sara Leppäsalmi Multian Seurakunta 49.42
2 Ellen-Maria Hemmola 59.19
3 Essi Nieminen Nokia 1.01.32
4 Hilla Järvenpää 1.07.10
5 Heini-Anette Hakamäki 1.15.51

P15 10,55 km
1 Topias Rajamäki Foster City Runners 52.28
2 Aimo Mandelin 56.38
3 Toivo Jalava 56.38
4 Veikko Alonen JKU 1.06.05
5 Otso Järvenpää JJK 1.06.33

T15 10,55 km
1 Helmi Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 45.13
2 Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat 49.08
3 Alina Papinaho Keuruun Kisailijat 55.54
4 Oona Eerola 1.04.27
5 Helmi Kankaanpää 1.04.45
6 Viivi Värilä Heinolan Isku 1.05.01
7 Meeri Saarinen 1.17.07
8 Henna NIeminen Nokia 1.17.27
9 Martta Rajamäki Foster City Runners 1.26.07

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Matti Alonen JKU 1.25.12
2 Simo Lintunen Saarijärvi 1.29.49
3 Ukko Kaukua 1.30.18
4 Tatu Tikanto 1.32.59
5 Heikki Nuoranne 1.37.45
6 Henri Sironen 1.43.27
7 Leevi Annala 1.49.12
8 Sakke Vehkakoski Tremk 1.52.23
9 Johannes Heikkilä 2.23.30

M40 puolimaraton
1 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 1.26.18
2 Sami Kotivuori Vilppula 1.37.52
3 Markku Pakarinen Laukaa 1.40.35
4 Hannu Ranta-Lassila Virtain Urheilijat 1.42.44
5 Petri Moilanen Ähtärin Valpas 1.42.49
6 Markus Mähönen 1.47.16
7 Teemu Tieaho – 1.55.52
8 Pekka Koskinen 2.07.29

M50 puolimaraton
1 Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.23.24
2 Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.29.24
3 Timo Kolkkava Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.33.08
4 Ilkka Pekkarinen Juvan Jänne 1.36.33
5 Risto Solmula Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.38.07
6 Hannu Tohni Tampereen MAratonklubi 1.38.20
7 Mika Hyppönen Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.38.44
8 Hannu Mustamäki Saaijärvi 1.39.56
9 Jari Muhonen JKU 1.44.48
10 Reijo Lundberg Hankasalmi 1.46.39
11 Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski 1.50.22
12 Timo Pelto-Piri 1.50.58
13 Tommi Kärkkäinen Jyväskylän Yliopisto 1.56.54

M60 puolimaraton
1 Markku Haaranen Jyväskylä 1.34.35
2 Ilkka Tuominen Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.41.09
3 Jouni Mustaniemi Tampere 1.41.36
4 Reijo Suoverinaho Ähtärin Valpas 1.45.57
5 Rolf Holmberg FMR 1.53.56
6 Seppo Viikki Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.55.37
7 Pekka Kuivalainen 2.05.30
8 Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 2.06.29
9 Pentti Virtanen 2.15.10
10 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 2.20.50
11 Jukka Houhala 2.28.26

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Salla Vehkakoski Tremk 1.52.22
2 Noora Heikkilä 1.53.03
3 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän nujakka 1.54.48
4 Tessa Vakaslahti Jyväskylä Trail Runners 2.05.26
5 Minna Haapakoski 2.06.10
6 Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän nujakka 2.12.36
7 Päivi Tuomi 2.13.42
8 Tiina Pietiläinen 2.15.21
9 Meri Nättinen 2.16.45
10 Sirja Kylmälä 2.16.55
11 Sara Kylmälä Keuruu 2.17.02
12 Sanna Lemmetty Keuruu 2.21.42
13 Minna Luoma 2.42.27

Naiset 40 puolimaraton
1 Mervi Tuunanen Häjyt ry 1.46.18
2 Sari Malvisalo 1.51.12
3 Anu Pietiläinen Äänekosken urheilijat 1.53.58
4 Jaana Tenkanen 1.55.39
5 Niina Serbin Lannevesi 2.02.29
6 Paulina Nyman-Koskinen 2.07.52
7 Marjo Niskanen Nilsiän Nuvakka 2.12.36
8 Eija Myntti Keuruu 2.13.49
9 Anna Niinimäki 2.13.51
10 Kaisa Lundberg Hankasalmi 2.15.21
11 Katri Suhonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.21.30

N50 puolimaraton
1 Sirpa Ropponen Hippoksen maratonkerho 1.45.13
2 Tiina Kauppila Espoon Tapiot 1.49.36
3 Arja Tankka Häjyt Flikat 1.54.58
4 Kati Kuivalainen 1.58.26
5 Hannele Takala Häjyt/Seinäjoki 1.59.29
6 Anne Uosukainen TREMK 2.06.14
7 Raija Frantsi 2.32.53
8 Anna-Leena Erkkilä 2.39.08

N60 puolimaraton
1 Taru Houhala 2.28.26

Miehet maraton
1 Arno Ylitalo 3.37.23
2 Joni Miettinen FMR 3.44.18
3 Pertti Pollari 4.00.25
4 Jarno Paajanen 4.03.00
5 Antti Aaltonen NoCanDo – Forssa 4.12.53
6 Kalle Ryymin Kalettoman Ketterä 4.26.10
7 Mikko Somppi Ähtäri 4.44.16
8 Juha Miettinen 4.49.06

M40 maraton
1 Jani Laitinen K-S paperi 3.24.58
2 Mika Niiranen Iisalmi 3.34.15
3 Joonas Ylä-Jussila Ähtärin Urheilijat 3.40.54
4 Teemu Leppänen 3.42.10
5 Jari Kaukua 3.55.12
6 Janne Niemi Kangasala 4.09.40

M50 maraton
1 Juha Mäkelä Toijalan Vauhti 3.38.32
2 Jyrki Lähteenmäki TREMK 3.54.43
3 Juha Lappalainen 4.04.39

M60 maraton
1 Vesa Juutinen Tampereen Maratonklubi 3.52.11
2 Unto Juutinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.52.11
3 Otso Liimatainen Jyväskylä 3.52.11

Naiset maraton
1 Kaisa Kontro 3.33.44
2 Aura Kässi Kuukan Urheilusukeltajat 3.42.06
3 Maija Henttonen Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky 4.05.36
4 Pinja Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat 4.14.23
5 Marika Ryynänen 4.28.42
6 Sari Lähteenmäki 4.30.00

N40 maraton
1 Katja Kortesmaa Längelmäki 4.09.40
2 Jenni Nieminen Nokia 4.53.44

N50 maraton
1 Outi Ojala Liikuttavat 4.35.58
2 Sari Kilpi Espoo 4.58.13

N60 maraton
1 Päivi Naumanen Tampereen maratonklubi 4.15.52
2 Eija Uusi-Esko 100mc.fi 5.19.23

P10 700 m
1 Aleksi Vattu 2.44
2 Niklas Lämsä 2.45
3 Rico Kotamäki 2.54
4 Veikko Alonen 3.06
5 Lenni Pakarinen 3.10
6 Vili Sillanpää 3.14
7 Mikael Knoll 3.15
8 Sebastian Roth 3.19
9 Elias Niinimäki 3.33
10 Luka Houhala 4.05
11 Tuomas Lavikonmäki 4.11
12 Leo Ruusila 4.35

T10 700 m
1 Oona Pekonen 3.11
2 Noora Hakamäki 3.20
3 Lydia Sammallahti 3.20
4 Lotta Sammallahti 3.27
5 Silja Ollila 3.32
6 Sylvia Jalava 3.36
7 Miia Ryynänen 3.48
8 Jerika Rantanen 3.52

P12 700 m
1 Toivo Jalava 2.34
2 Eetu Pakarinen 2.37
3 Kaapo Pusa 3.05
4 Leevi Aittola 3.07
5 Eemil Lavikonmäki 3.27
6 Eetu Vähä-Jaakkola 4.33

T12 700 m
1 Noora Tukiainen 2.42
2 Mimosa Airevuo 2.42
3 Eeva Alonen 3.00
4 Iida Pekonen 3.08
5 Sara Nuoranne 3.21
6 Siiri Ryynänen 3.53

P14 700 m
1 Leo Morley 2.33
2 Otso Järvenpää 2.35

T14 700 m
1 Tuuli Metsola 3.01

Tarkista myös

Ylä-Karjalan kymppi – Valtimo 14.7.2019

Miehet 10 km 1 Remi Lindholm 4KAAD 33.42 2 Jukka Salo KaPo 33.47 3 Juha …

Vastaa

X