lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

KiipFit Trail Run – Janakkala 12.9.2020

Naiset 10,6 km
1 Oona Hilkamo Team Noux / Salomon Suunto Tra 44.12
2 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura 47.24
3 Tarja Masalin Keuruun kisailijat 47.38
4 Laura Jortama UVU 52.09
5 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 55.21
6 Emma Liukkala 55.50
7 Minttu Nenonen 58.10
8 Camilla Långsjö TriathlonSuomi 58.41
9 Anna-Kaisa Kääriäinen Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 59.15
10 Emma Raimovaara 59.29
11 Vilja Hujanen Viialan Valtti 1.00.09
12 Eveliina Teeri TriathlonSuomi 1.00.27
13 Mari Kiuru Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 1.02.17
14 Irene Apell 1.02.48
15 Arja Kyttänen 1.05.27
16 Piia Lindholm 1.05.42
17 Tanja Mäennenä 1.07
18 Riikka Tuominen 1.07.01
19 Eeva Sipilä 1.07.13
20 Petra Penttilä Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 1.09.04
21 Taru Matikka 1.09.06
22 Kaisa Ylhäinen 1.09.10
23 Hanna-Maria Habes 1.09.47
24 Elli Elomaa 1.10.36
25 Saara Romppanen 1.10.56
26 Aija Hiisilä 1.16.59
27 Katri Raukola 1.21.41
28 Susanna Laaksonen 1.22.05
29 Mari-Anne Kerkelä Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 1.22.35
30 Marja Alenius TCC 1.23.32
31 Saana Numminen 1.23.45
32 Virpi Sihvo Etelä-Hämeen sairaanhoitajat 1.37.55
33 Jutta Sinisalo Etelä-Hämeen sairaanhoitajat 1.43.35
34 Anni Sulonen Etelä-Hämeen sairaanhoitajat 1.43.35
35 Satu Alenius TCC 1.46.19
36 Arja Luukkonen 1.46.33
37 Merja Lahtinen Etelä-Hämeen sairaanhoitajat 1.49.50

Miehet 40 10,6 km
1 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto 42.41.00
2 Henrik Olbert 53.55
3 Aki Hiisilä 56.03
4 Tero Kiviranta Nuukat Pojat 56.29
5 Toni Martikainen PePo 59.22
6 Valter Brotherus Doppari Ykä Läpi 1.05.53
7 Jari Autio Nuukat Pojat 1.06.13
8 Marko Lahti Perttulan Pojat 1.07.29
9 Jani-Petri Kulmala Nuukat Pojat 1.09.46
10 Janne Selin MelkeinMaratoonarit 1.10.28
11 Jari Numminen 1.11.53
12 Christer Kemppi TTT 1.17.36
13 Petri Kähkönen 1.18.04
14 Jarmo Lintukangas TCC 1.24.55

Naiset 40 10,6 km
1 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon 50.12
2 Marika Kolehmainen 1.00.15
3 Johanna Räsänen 1.02.42
4 Sari Kiviranta 1.09.33
5 Kirsi Ahola 1.10.05
6 Mari Laakso 1.11.39
7 Taija Ylätalo 1.12.20
8 Jaana Luoto 1.19.43
9 Outi Sarkkinen 1.19.59
10 Johanna Kosonen 1.34.04

Miehet 50 10,6 km
1 Tapani Raatikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 47.46
2 Ilmar Kukk 48.13
3 Heikki Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 48.46
4 Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth Tampereen Maratonklubi 51.22
5 Pekka Kemppi 51.36
6 Marko Drugge 57.58
7 Ilkka Koivisto 1.02.26
8 Asko Kanervo Pornaisten Vilpas 1.02.35
9 Kimmo Tikkanen Kiipulan ammattiopisto 1.02.44

Naiset 50 10,6 km
1 Minna-Maija Kemppi 1.02.31
2 Aino Lahti Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 1.08.19
3 Minna Kärri 1.09.03
4 Tiina Mankinen 1.09.38
5 Anneke Bos 1.11.49
6 Marjo Saarenmaa Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners 1.13.19
7 Nina Rasmusson 1.19.30

Miehet 60 10,6 km
1 Markku Raimovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1.05.03
2 Kurt Leuschel 1.09.48

Naiset 60 10,6 km
1 Seija Nylund 1.14.50
2 Tiina Hiidenkari Janakkalan Latu 1.26.35

Miehet 65 10,6 km
1 Pertti Keski-Honkola Endurance 56.40.00
2 Ari Hänninen Kahvakopla 1.02.28
3 Hannu Koskinen 1.09.51

Naiset 65 10,6 km
1 Kaija Pohjonen 1.18.14
2 Marjatta Nybacka Tawastia Trail Club 1.25.38
3 Eva-Liisa Niemi RaamiDaamit 1.41.19

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X