tiistai , 20 elokuu 2019

Kokkola Ultra Run – 18.-19.5 2019

6 h 
1 Team Liikevoima Liikevoima 85.890 m
2 Heine Kærsgaard Laursen Danish Team Iau 6 H 75.997 m
3 Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen Danish Team Iau 6 H 75.403 m
4 Merja Honkonen-Pohjonen Häjyt 67.808 m
5 Christina Aarestrup Shifris Danish Team Iau 6 H 65.875 m
6 Helle Borup Jehs Nissen Danish Team Iau 6 H 65.655 m
7 Peter Blomster 63.673 m
8 Päivi Kanerva Finnish Marathon Runners 63.057 m
9 Jane Skov Danish Team Iau 6 H 61.789 m
10 Johanna Katajisto Finnish Marathon Runners 61.733 m
11 Anssi Tilli Kuopion Riento 60.630 m
12 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt 59.311 m
13 Juho Salminen Härmät Tennis 56.738 m
14 Jussi Salminen Kokkola 56.706 m
15 Mari Hämäläinen 56.318 m
16 Jaana Lastikka 56.276 m
17 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 55.622
18 Henri Nevalainen 55.468 m
19 Tanja Tohni Team Rahola 55.214 m
20 Tomi Jänkä 53.568 m
21 Pekka Witick 52.975 m
22 Tuula Martiskainen Ultrasisu 52.766 m
23 Peik Renvall Team Explore 52.540 m
24 Isak Flink 52.231 m
25 Hannu Mikkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 51.362 m
26 Minna Lemiläinen 50.214 m
27 Miika Potinoja Ab A. Häggblom Oy 48.560 m
28 Anne Vuotila 48.275 m
29 Terhi Koskela Kptri 47.737 m
30 Pasi Salmela Kptri 47.545 m
31 Jaana Kolppanen Kalajoen Junkkarit 47.526 m
32 Kirstine Storgaard Danish Team Iau 6 H 46.864 m
33 Petra Linden Team Nordic Trail 41.563 m
34 Päivi Vähäsarja Kalajoen Junkkarit 41.163 m
35 Mira Simonen 38.656 m
36 Helena Syväluoto 36.582 m
37 Paula Hjelt 35.718 m

12 h 
1 Tomi Ronkainen Ultrasisu 128.911 m
2 Marianne Mäkinen 120.269 m
3 Ari Lappinen Happyfeet 101.217 m
4 Antti Karppinen Vuolijoen Pullistus 83.584 m
5 Jari Kurvinen Team Rahola 78.738 m
6 Reijo Korvenpää Team Rahola 78.737 m
7 Maarit Lammio Finnish Marathon Runners 51.846 m

24 h
1 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola 231.143 m
2 Teija Honkonen Perhon Kiri 219.780 m
3 Jan Lågland West Coast Ultra Runners 217.735 m
4 Milla Vierimaa West Coast Ultra Runners 212.075 m
5 Toni Kaikkonen Pongo Endurance 207.448 m
6 Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra Runners 203.245 m
7 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 197.064 m
8 Tarja Antell 184.143 m
9 Liina Kesamaa Triathlon Estonia 177.867 m
10 Janne-Pekka Pietiläinen 177.406 m
11 Markus Ilva Team Rahola 173.684 m
12 Jari Nieminen Team Rahola 172.948 m
13 Iida Lehtonen Team Rahola 170.356 m
14 Rauno Lahti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 169.679 m
15 Janne Piippo West Coast Ultra Runners 165.355 m
16 Mikko Niemi Team Rahola 165.043 m
17 Pasi Forsell Kokkolan Ahtaajat Ry Os.166 161.724 m
18 Hannes Veide Xteam-Ksv.Ee 157.131 m
19 Annika Holmborg 154.768 m
20 Jaana Lehtinen Wihan Kilometrit 152.655 m
21 Minna Ylivakeri Team Rahola 150.353 m
22 Milka Rajala Milen Seura 149.314 m
23 Henna Värikoski Team Rahola 142.705 m
24 Aet Kiisla 137.392 m
25 Kaitsu Vuori Endurance 127.887 m
26 Sami Nikula Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 122.953 m
27 Susanna Kukkula Team Rahola 120.705 m
28 Petri Virtanen Team Rahola 118.431 m
29 Outi Hämäläinen Team Rahola 114.677 m
30 Lauri Sinisalo Team Rahola 106.880 m
31 Teija Virtanen Team Rahola 106.853 m
32 Eerika Hedin Team Rahola 106.583 m
33 Päivi Linnero Team Rahola 105.719 m
34 Ilpo Mettovaara Team Läpsy 101.964 m
35 Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 100.236 m
36 Kristian Mäkelä 80.361 m
37 Väinö Ylikangas Kävelijä 78 78.633 m
38 Jaana Thorström Finnish Marathon Runners 77.769 m
39 Juha Marjala 55.302 m
40 Mari Toivonen Finnish Marathon Runners 52.710 m
41 Maria Westerlund Endurance 48.390 m

100 km
1 Tiina Häkkinen Team Rahola 10.33.10
2 Susann Berg Ik Falken 11.02.21
3 Pia Auvinen 100mc.Fi 11.33.33
4 Mika Virkama Kokkola 11.43.04
5 Tommi Niemi Sundet 11.46.28
6 Jarkko Partanen Endurance 11.58.39
7 Peter Lerbacka Kp Tri 14.22.31
8 Jukka Vuorenmäki Team Rahola 15.13.23

Tarkista myös

Hamina puolimaraton – 18.8.2019

Miehet Mullinkosken kymppi 1 Antti Sakala Myllykoski 37.31 2 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 39.46 …

Vastaa

X