maanantai , 18 tammikuu 2021

Komian kirkon hölkkä – Ylistaro 7.8.2020

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Jani Mallila Oulu 1.23.54
2 Jukka Koskiniemi Wasa Triathlon 1.34.25
3 Pekka Salomäki Lapua 1.38.46
4 Matti Viljakainen SSU-Triathlon 1.42.26
5 Otto Domars Kvevlax 1.43.13
6 Antti Palomäki Hellanmaa 1.50.47
7 Jussi Martonen Laihian Luja 1.52.18
8 Jouko Esko Laihia 1.54.09
9 Matti Kupari ykv 1.57.53
10 Jaakko Kamppila Rullaavat ransut 1.58.02
11 Antti Kupari YKV 1.59.39
12 Jari Seppänen 2.14.26
13 Chrstoffer Pörn Kvevlax 2.16.47

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Maija Rajaniemi Rajaniemen Rykmentti 1.48.57
2 Anne Teir-Siltanen Mustasaari 1.56.36
3 Eija Soini Pojanluoma 2.08.11
4 Vivian Toiviainen Seinäjoki 2.11.39
5 Susanna Jakobsson MamIS Jakobstad 2.11.43

M50 puolimaraton
1 Tommi Leinonen Vaajakosken kuohu 1.30.26
2 Markku Kaperi Aostan apinat 1.37.45
3 Jonny Mandell NetTicket.fi 1.44.42
4 Ari Lappinen HappyFeet 1.45.21
5 Teuvo Karhu Ylistaro 1.48.19
6 Tapio Lehtinen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 1.53.04
7 Antti Koski Lapua 2.10.28

N50 puolimaraton
1 Marie-Louise Carp Vörå IF 1.49.45
2 Engström Ann-Louise vörå IF 1.54.46
3 Barbro Molander MamIS Jakobstad 2.01.44

Hölkkäsarja puolimaraton
1 Markku Hakola Lapua 1.43.46
2 Marjo Yli-Soini ElBat 1.54.35
3 Timo Ketola Häjyt 2.07.31
4 Jenni Latvala 2.13.54
5 Sanna-Maija Annila Rullaavat ransut 2.39.16

Miehet 10 km
1 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven urheilijat 33.46
2 Jaakko Istolahti Kangasala SK 37.11
3 Matti Peltonen Rasti-kurikka 44.18
4 Teemu Haukilehto SSU-Triathlon 46.21
5 Mika Sorri Wasa Trail Runners 49.02

Naiset 10 km
1 Elina Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit 43.57
2 Johanna Hautamaki Wasa triathlon 45.35
3 Pia Siltala Laihian Luja 46.44
4 Anna-Lena Strömbäck Koivulahti 48.35
5 Kaksonen Paula Laihia 51.36
6 Sanni Rajaniemi Rajaniemen Rykmentti 56.05
7 Hanna Vakkuri Seinäjoki 56.20
8 Sonja Ahokas Nurmo 1.01.34
9 Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen Team Nordic Trail Laihia 1.01.59
10 Johanna Yrjänäinen Nurmo 1.06.29
11 Minna Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia 1.14.52
12 Pauliina Koskiniemi Häke 1.23.40
12 Ulriikka Ala-Nikkola Häke 1.23.40

M50 10 km
1 Pasi Ala-korpi Ullavan kilpa 40.12
2 Mauno Lemettinen Häjyt 45.20
3 Esa Lehtinen Kauhavan Wisa 46.42
4 Markku Jouppi Vaasa 47.21
5 Arvo Peltomäki Jalasjärve Jalas 48.57
6 Tuure Väli-Torala IK-Maraton 49.25
7 Matti Salomäki Krik Finland Lapua 51.11
8 Torsten Wikman Vörå 53.00
9 Matti Kangas Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 57.33

N50 10 km
1 Teija Toivonen VSVU 50.13
2 Kirsti Notkonen Nokia 1.03.08
3 Christina Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia 1.14.52

Hölkkäsarja 10 km
1 Tuomo Hämäläinen Seinäjoki 43.25
2 Markku Hunnakko Laihia 55.30
3 Ulla Ankkuri Jalasjärvi 56.02
4 Pasi Lehtonen YKV 59.54
5 Terhi Kangas Ylistaro 1.03.27
6 Päivi Kärnä Ykv 1.06.05
7 Laura Tamminen 1.09.02
8 Markku Pihlajaniemi Smilerit 1.12.11
8 Tarja Pihlajaniemi Smilerit 1.12.11
10 Terhi Kangas Bryssel 1.17.58
11 Janna Korpilahti 1.23.43

Alle 14 v 5 km
1 Leo Mäkynen Ylistaro 21.47
2 Juuso Koski YKV 21.54
3 Aliisa Riippi Seinäjoen Hiihttäjät 22.23
4 Helka Keski-Säntti YKV 27.14
5 Sofia Koski YKV 29.36
6 Venla Hunnakko Laihia 31.56
7 Venla Keski-Säntti YKV 43.33

Hölkkäsarja 5 km
1 Hannu Korpi Sulkavan Sudet 18.17
2 Mikko Peltonen SSU-Triathlon 20.57
3 Tapio Kujala Rasti-Jussit 24.04
4 Katri Vierinen Ylistaro 24.29
5 Harri Elovaara VSVU 25.36
6 Lauhanen Risto YK-V 28.02
7 Lars Sandström ORC 28.55
8 Anne-Mari Hautamäki Rastiketut 29.10
9 Kaarina Kangas KyVo 31.39
10 Ari Kangas YKV 31.59
11 Marika Lyyski Running Club Laihia 32.13
12 Niina Mäki-Kahma Ilmajoki 32.53
13 Riihimäki Jenna 33.26
14 Jenni Koivusalo YKV 35.23
15 Aki Sirkka Speedo Masters Finland 36.06
15 Päivi Sirkka YK-V 36.06
17 Lehtimäki Sirpa Lapua 37.30
18 J K 46.30
19 Tiina Alanen YKV 48.31
19 Jorma Somppi YKV 48.31
19 Sofia Kuisti-Rannajärvi SSU 48.31
22 Kaisa Koskela YK-V 49.15
23 Raili Vesimäki Häjyt 54.51
24 Jorma Vesimäki Häjyt 54.52

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 31.12.2020

Maraton miehet 1 Aki Honkasalo Team Kannelkylä 3.51.35 2 Juhana Mikkola 4.00.42 3 Mika Wiisak …

Vastaa

X