sunnuntai , 20 lokakuu 2019

Kymijoki-kymppi – Inkeroinen 11.7.2019

Miehet 10 km
1 Ole Antti Halonen 32.40
2 Hannu-Pekka Pukema Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 34.42
3 Heikki Vento Taipalsaaren Veikot 35.10
4 Antti Sakala Myllykoski 35.56
5 Arto Peltola Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 36.22
6 Tomi Rämä Hollola 36.51
7 Antti Kirjola Porvoo 36.57
8 Hannu Vento Vantaa 38.39
9 Markus Hyvärinen Keltakangas 39.10
10 Markus Lommi Hamina 39.55
11 Tapio Vuorela AkimaSport 39.58
12 Kari Huhta Kouvola 40.10
13 Martti Kirjola Porvoo 40.20
14 Harri Peltola Sippola 40.57
15 Pasi Sarilampi Kouvola 42.00
16 Jarmo Kailio AkimaSport 44.30
17 Pasi Helander AkimaSport 44.37
18 Marko Härmä Liikkala 46.31
19 Lasse Lampen Kaslink 52.28

Naiset 10 km
1 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento 40.52
2 Liisa Peltonen Hirvelän Hirvet 41.13
3 Kaisa Vainikka Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 41.21
4 Henna Pylvänäinen 44.27
5 Tereza Loparatova Stora Enso 50.55
6 Saila Uusitalo Lappeenranta 52.22

Miehet 5 km
1 Sami Turkulainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 17.06
2 Sami Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 19.06
3 Anders Kullström Loviisa 22.07
4 Juha Myllylä AkimaSport 24.34

M40 10 km
1 Janne Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 37.09
2 Markku Valkosaari AkimaSport 44.35
3 Vesa Korhonen Kaslink 45.00
4 Pasi Ukkola AkimaSport 46.05
5 Junski Hannikainen junski.fi 46.39
6 Juha Niemi AkimaSport 49.33
7 Markku Huupponen Lahti 50.46

M50 10 km
1 Heikki Tonteri AkimaSport 39.40
2 Mika Majander Kouvola 39.54
3 Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.17
4 Jan Alden Porvoon Urheilijat 40.34
5 Jari Parviainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 40.55
6 Marko Nieminen Orimattila 41.17
7 Esa Katajamäki Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 41.37
8 Juha Parkkonen Lappeenranna Urheilumiehet 42.57

M60 10 km
1 Heino Aalto Hollola 38.57
2 Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat 39.44
3 Pekka Kouvo Metsäkylän Kurssi 43.53
4 Soini Pekkola Kouvola 46.27
5 Jukka Villanen Rovaniemi Roadrunners 47.03

Naiset 5 km
1 Katariina Tuovinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.20
2 Jaana Hämäläinen Myllykoski 20.56
3 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot 21.09
4 Liisa Timonen Espoon Tapiot 21.24
5 Katja Kujo Kenttäurheilijat-58 22.09
6 Jenni Ketto Lahden Ahkera 22.25
7 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 23.26
8 Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot 25.06

N40 10 km
1 Niina Teittinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 46.11
2 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Kuusankoski 46.21
3 Hanna Lyyra 46.32
4 Anu Jokinen Kouvola 49.15
5 Terhi Koskela Stora Enso 50.23

N50 10 km
1 Päivi Puhakka 48.02
2 Arja Härmä AkimaSport 48.19
3 Kirsi Hämäläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 50.32

P9 1 km
1 Jesperi Tuominen Inkeroinen 4.21
2 Otto Rämä Hollola 4.30
3 Atte Pekkanen Kuusankoski 4.37
4 Leo Ala-Krekola Kouvola 4.49
5 Aamos Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 5.11
6 Leevi Hyytiäinen Kuusankoski 5.42
7 Juuse Tuominen Inkeroinen 6.16
8 Eemeli Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 6.37

P11 2 km
1 Eemil Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8.33
2 Eppu Pekkanen Kuusankoski 8.43
3 Luukas Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 8.45
4 Lenni Ala-Krekola Valkealan Kajo 8.50
5 Tatu Karvonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9.25
6 Elmo Karvonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 10.00
7 Joona Huusari Liikuntaseura JPS-75 13.21

P13 2 km
1 Eetu Autio Karhulan Katajaiset 7.44
2 Niki Myllylä Liikuntaseura JPS-75 7.48
3 Eemeli Uutela Hirvelän Hirvet 8.07
4 Ville Härkönen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8.55
5 Timi Vesterinen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8.57
6 Jere Pylvänäinen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9.03
7 Severi Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 9.16

P15 5 km
1 Lasse Peltonen Hirvelän Hirvet 20.52
2 Roope Sakkara Kymen Vartiointipalvelu Oy 27.41

T9 1 km
1 Neela Nousiainen Pyhtään Yritys 4.23
2 Hilla Rämä Hollola 4.34
3 Lumi Terviö Lahden Ahkera 4.40
4 Varpu Kailio Kouvola 5.15
5 Iitumaria Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 5.17
6 Saime Helander 5.18
7 Hulda Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 5.20
8 Siiri Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Virkistys 5.51
9 Nuppu Nousiainen Pyhtään Yritys 6.10
10 Minttu Myllylä Hirvelän Hirvet 7.29

T11 2 km
1 Hilma Hyyrynen Anjalan Liitto 8.37
2 Aino Koskela Anjalan Liitto 8.41
3 Minja-Liisa Härkönen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9.47

T13 2 km
1 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 7.38
2 Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 8.29
3 Nanna Hyyrynen Anjalan Liitto 8.40
4 Emilia Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 8.53
5 Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 9.01
6 Selma Linden Anjalan Liitto 9.13
7 Martta Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 9.35
8 Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 9.37
9 Seela Helander 13.44

T15 5 km
1 Kerttu Niemi AkimaSport 25.32
2 Aino Koskela Anjalan Liitto 27.58
3 Emilia Kiintola Anjalan Liitto 28.03

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X