lauantai , 15 elokuu 2020

Kymijoki-Kymppi – Inkeroinen 9.7.2020

Miehet 10 km
1 Lari Takanen Team Liikup 33.37
2 Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 33.44
3 Tuomas Mansikka Helsinki 34.47
4 Matias Lautamäki Janakkalan jana 34.51
5 Antti Sakala SiKu 36.10
6 Tomi Rämä Hollola 36.33
7 Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 36.41
8 Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana 36.51
9 Heikki Vento Taipalsaaren Veikot 37.11
10 Mikael Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39.02
11 Toomas Ristola Anjalan Liitto 40.45
12 Tapio Vuorela AkimaSport 41.17
13 Niki Maksimainen Jyväskylä 43.31
14 Tuomas Tulimaa Kotka 44.08
15 Marko Härmä Liikkalan Lenkkeilijät 44.10
16 Jarmo Kailio AkimaSport 44.35
17 Elias Vaara Berkeleyn suomalainen voimisteluseura 44.41
18 Lasse Peltonen Hirvelän Hirvet 44.49
19 Pasi Hedman Parik-säätiö 44.59
20 Panu Siira Kouvola 46.55
21 Tuomas Tonteri AkimaSport 48.45
22 Juha-Pekka Savolainen Jyväskylä 49.07
23 Niko Nissinen Kouvola 50.32

M40 10 km
1 Jussi Soini Kouvolan Suunnistajat 36.22
2 Juho Himanen Mikkeli 38.57
3 Sami Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland 39.03
4 Pasi Tuupanen Lahti 39.45
5 Jarkko Rikkonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 40.07
6 Joni Järvi Helsinki 40.31
7 Junski Hannikainen BKP 44.11
8 Jani Hagberg (pt-kelaus) Haminan Fysioterapia 44.13
9 Lasse Pynnönen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 44.55
10 Marko Palhomaa Aitoasunnot 45.36
11 Jussi Kinnari Vantaa 45.52
12 Veli-Pekka Kelloniemi Kouvola 47.09
13 Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 49.25

M50 10 km
1 Lauri Friari Huru-Ukot, Mikkeli 37.56
2 Petteri Kilpinen HKV 38.34
3 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 39.10
4 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 40.34
5 Kari Lehkonen HURU-UKOT / Mikkeli 40.58
6 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 41.01
7 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 41.03
8 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 41.06
9 Ari Kitunen Veikkola 45.48
10 Anders Kullström Liljendal 46.21
11 Veikko Niemi Anjalan Liitto 49.06

M60 10 km
1 Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat 40.53
2 Heikki Koso Kouvola 48.32
3 Hannu Alastalo Rautaprisma 49.05
4 Pekka Kouvo 50.21

Naiset 10 km
1 Johanna Mertanen Katajaisten juoksuklubi 40.56
2 Anna-Mari Hämäläinen Kouvola 49.38

N40 10 km
1 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 45.04
2 Katri Lindroos Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 45.27
3 Jaana Tilus Vantaa 45.52
4 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Kuusankoski 46.56
5 Virve Valkeavuori Lahti Sport / Hollola 49.09

N50 10 km
1 Arja Härmä Anjalan Liitto 45.50
2 Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 47.53
3 Pirjo Hämäläinen Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 48.27
4 Niina Simola Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 54.47

M13 2 km
1 Eetu Autio Triathlon Vantaa 8.02
2 Eppu Pekkanen Valkealan Kajo 8.33
3 Olli Nikula Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8.46
4 Tatu Karvonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9.05
5 Eemil Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9.22
6 Aatu Roimola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 9.26

N13 2 km
1 Aino Koskela Anjalan Liitto 8.17
2 Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 8.28
3 Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 9.06

M11 2 km
1 Lenni Ala-Krekola Valkealan Kajo 8.47
2 Emil Forsström 9.09
3 Korawik Saendee Valkealan Kajo 9.21
4 Elmo Karvonen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 10.03

N11 2 km
1 Hilla Rämä Hollola 10.18
2 Iitumaria Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland 10.23
3 Nella Roimola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 10.29
4 Aino Mäkelä Inkeroinen 16.35

Miehet 5 km
1 Hannu -Pekka Pukema Elimäen Vauhti 16.14
2 Aaro Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16.33
3 Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat 16.43
4 Theis Munktved Denmark 16.46
5 Teemu Sakki Viitakummun Kasvatit/Kouvola 19.22
6 Henri Turunen Viitakummun Kasvatit 19.25
7 Marko Nieminen Orimattila 19.36
8 Tapani Raatikainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 19.41
9 Topias Zerni AkimaSport 20.12
10 Kenneth Sola Porvoo 23.01
11 Eljas Hietanen Porvoon Urheilijat 24.24

Naiset 5 km
1 Sari Vääränen Kouvolan Suunnistajat 20.37
2 Liisa Timonen Espoon Tapiot 20.58
3 Lotta Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland 23.11
4 Tiina Monto Hirvelän Hirvet 27.38

M15 5 km
1 Jere Pylvänäinen Liikuntaseura JPS-75 22.18

N15 5 km
1 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 20.55
2 Hilma Hyyrynen Anjalan liitto 22.11
3 Emilia Kiintola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 23.55
4 Nanna Hyyrynen Anjalan liitto 24.20
5 Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 24.33
6 Selma Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat 24.48
7 Ellinoora Kovanen LCS Felinae/ Hollola 24.54
8 Saimi Maisi Nurmijärvi 26.59
9 Silva Maisi Nurmijärvi 36.03

M9 1 km
1 Otto Rämä Hollola 4.12
2 Atte Pekkanen Valkealan Kajo 4.14
3 Emil Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 4.29
4 Junnu Reinelä Kotka 4.32
5 Leo Ala-Krekola Valkealan Kajo 4.39
6 Johannes Kailio Kouvola 4.58
7 Eemeli Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland 5.47
8 Veikka Roimola Liikuntaseura JPS-75 10.07

N9 1 km
1 Ada Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 4.16
2 Siiri Kauppinen Griffin Events Finland 5.02
3 Varpu Kailio Kouvola 5.15
4 Minttu Myllylä Liikuntaseura JPS-75 6.12
5 Eerika Alanko Inkeroinen 10.46

Tarkista myös

Illin juoksut – Ii 7.8.2020

Vitonen 1 Matti Korhonen 17.15 2 Arto Hiltula 17.33 3 Hannu Kirstinä 18.07 4 Roope …

Vastaa

X