lauantai , 19 lokakuu 2019

KymiRing running day – Iitti 12.10.2019

Miehet 8,8 km
1 Aleksi Rajaniemi Lahden Ahkera 31.46
2 Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 32.32
3 Justus Luonela Lahden Ahkera 32.48
4 Ville Laine Nastolan Naseva 33.23
5 Okko Vuorikoski Lahden Ahkera 33.40
6 Markus Rajamäki Elimäen Vauhti 35.03
7 Tapio Vuorela Myllykoski 35.46
8 Kari Huhta Kouvola 35.52
9 Teemu Kotola Lahden Putkihuolto oy 37.33
10 Jussi Sallinen 39.01
11 Lauri Kokko FINPROFILE 39.08
12 Pekka Porkka FINPROFILE 39.09
13 Ilari Itkonen SC Jenga 39.50
14 Paavo Forsberg Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 39.58
15 Marko Huovinen 40.00
16 Jani Salmela Oilonaction 40.38
17 Niko Heikkilä Iitin Pyrintö 41.03
18 Kimmo Lindström Endurance ultra running team fi 41.21
19 Kimmo Kääriäinen KPK 24/7 41.44
20 Sakari Hassi 41.58
21 Ossi Junnonen Kaukaan Lyly 42.21
22 Asko Myyryläinen 44.01
23 Tero Rämä Mahtisali 44.05
24 Juha Ollikainen 44.37
25 Timo Orava 44.44
26 Antti Tapanainen Kaukaan Lyly 44.50
27 Marko Eklund Halton 44.51
28 Antti Savolainen Halton 44.52
29 Tuomas Koivisto 44.55
30 Teemu Helineva 45.05
31 Kalevi Kankkunen 45.25
32 Antti-Jussi Korhonen 45.52
33 Teemu Salinto Team Ahma 45.55
34 Olli Jokisalo 47.33
35 Olli-Pekka Lummi Greasers 47.44
36 Joel Eskola Halton 48.22
37 Otto Kannisto 49.30
38 Joni Yrjölä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 51.37
39 Sami Ahola Halton 52.24
40 Simo Heino Halton 52.25
41 Niko Koskinen 53.35
42 Juha Sinisalo 54.37
43 Veeti Vapalahti 57.37

M40 8,8 km
1 Tero Päärni Velo Salo 37.47
2 Jani Rintamäki Lahden Ahkera 39.06
3 Tommi Piispa CADS team 42.12
4 Pasi Ukkola Iitin Pyrintö 42.44
5 Vesa Korhonen Kajo Triathlon 42.57
6 Pasi Jussila Vaasa 43.21
7 Tommi Manninen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 44.00
8 Lasse Arvila Keltin Nuoret ry 46.23
9 Juhana Säde Hollola 46.26
10 Marko Kainulainen 49.48
11 Mika Bergman KPK 24/7 51.42
12 Ari Pitkänen Hartwall Runners 52.58
13 Jarno Vapalahti 58.32

M50 8,8 km
1 Jari Mikkelä 34.48
2 Anssi Korhonen FC Puutteenpää 36.11
3 Jari Mäki 40.27
4 Timo Kiiveri Liperin Lenkki 40.45
5 Valtteri Niiranen Saunajengi 42.15
6 Lauri Mehtonen 45.35
7 Jouni Sjöblom 46.33
8 Janne Pirinen Hartwall Runners 47.19
9 Robert Helineva 53.37
10 Pasi Nielikäinen 55.03

M60 8,8 km
1 Heino Aalto 36.47
2 Juhani Muuronen Salusjärven avantouimarit 39.05
3 Tuomo Kauppinen 41.00
4 Hannu Rahikka Valmet Automotive 45.08
5 Timo Räihä Lahti Poika 48.31
6 Mikael Kokljuschkin 48.59
7 Henrik Sunde Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 51.49
8 Lasse Kokko FINPROFILE 53.37

M70 4,4 km
1 Markku Tonttila Lahden Ahkera 19.10
2 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 27.42
3 Jarkko Uski 30.54
4 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 38.39
5 Jussi Hammar 46.57

Naiset 8,8 km
1 Katariina Hanski Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 42.18
2 Niina Nummela 43.21
3 Elina Laaksonen 46.15
4 Mira Pääkkönen 48.39
5 Sohvi Rissanen 49.29
6 Nina Halme 51.43
7 Kirsi-Marja Kastemäki 52.55
8 Maria Käppi 59.57
9 Maria Borg 1.14.21

N40 8,8 km
1 Pia Siltala Laihian Luja 40.08
2 Nina Salmela-Mäkelä 43.09
3 Edla Mäkelä Kajo Triathlon 44.25
4 Anna-Marja Niemi Heinolan Isku 49.21
5 Taina Rytkönen 53.56
6 Virpi Rantala Lahden Ahkera 54.36
7 Karoliina Ilonoja 57.12
8 Johanna Jussila Vaasa 1.08.53

N50 8,8 km
1 Tiina Wangel Vääksyn Lääkärikeskus 41.11
2 Arja Härmä Anjalan Liitto 41.15
3 Virve Kohtaniemi Elimäen Vauhti 43.37
4 Sini Silvan TuUL 47.23
5 Taina Shemeikka 49.19
6 Katri Riikonen LUM 49.28
7 Tarja Rautsiala 1.14.22

N60 4,4 km
1 Kaija Purhonen Lahtisport 22.37
2 Harriet Kinnari 26.35
3 Tuula Pellikka Espoon Tapiot 26.45
4 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 40.58

Hölkkäsarja 4,6 km
1 Sakari Ranta Sahalahden Yleisurheilu Team 19.02
2 Timo Virtanen Iitin Pyrintö 20.53
3 Anders Kullström Liljendal 21.36
4 Jari Valkama 22.45
5 Aino Koskela Anjalan Liitto 23.02
6 Terhi Koskela Anjalan Liitto 23.12
7 Milla Koljonen Mahtisali 24.09
8 Heikki Olkku 24.49
9 Hanna Dahlström 25.10
10 Marjo Eskola Halton 25.24
11 Eero Takki Kouvola 25.26
12 Anni Rantasalo 25.39
13 Tuula Kivelä 25.45
14 Jarno Tossavainen Kausalan Kyläyhdistys 25.47
15 Hanna-Kaisa Lipiäinen Kaukaan Lyly 26.16
16 Teemu Lehtonen 26.19
17 Marjo Luusuaniemi KPK 24/7 26.24
18 Nina-Maria Fredriksson 26.34
19 Tuire Aho 28.11
20 Johanna Ovaska 28.13
21 Heikki Peltonen 28.19
22 Suvi Virkki 28.34
23 Virpi Hyyrynen Halton 28.36
24 Kaisa Niittymaa Halton 28.37
25 Jaakko Mikkola 28.45
26 Jenna Töyrylä Mahtisali 29.09
27 Jaana Tanhuanpää Mahtisali 29.11
28 Timo Nikula Halton 29.16
29 Nanna Rantasalo Mahtisali 30.02
30 Auli Pastila-Nielikäinen 30.52
31 Outi Kivinen 30.57
32 Mikko Ylönen 31.14
33 Sami Jokinen 31.28
34 Jani Tilli 31.56
35 Anne Heikkilä Mahtisali 32.06
36 Raimo Alatalo 32.13
37 Emma Koskinen Mahtisali 32.20
38 Ville Heikkinen 32.37
39 Laura Kemppainen 32.50
40 Jaana Heikkinen 32.56
41 Jari Heikkinen 32.57
42 Maija Heikkinen 32.57
43 Outi Korhonen 33.55
44 Ari Nisula 34.24
45 Liisa Jokinen 34.25
46 Arto Ala-Välkkilä 34.25
47 Tatja Pusa 34.26
48 Mika Salmi Hartwall Runners 34.43
49 Minna Toropainen Mahtisali 34.46
50 Sanna Toropainen Mahtisali 34.46
51 Liina Heikkinen 34.51
52 Pauliina Rajamäki Hartwall Runners 34.52
53 Eija Taavila Iitin JHL 34.59
54 Henri Soikkeli Mahtisali 35.00
55 Terhi Soikkeli Mahtisali 35.00
56 Terhi Holmberg 35.17
57 Iina Sorsa 35.50
58 Jesse Heikkinen 35.51
59 Helena Korpela Team Ahma 36.22
60 Maija Leivo Mahtisali 36.39
61 Sari Lehtonen Mahtisali 36.43
62 Saila Lindgren Halton 38.09
63 Tiina Äijälä 38.31
64 Aino Äijälä 38.32
65 Anne Kinnunen 39.26
66 Juha Kinnunen 39.27
67 Matti Mikkola 40.19
68 Emilia Uusnäkki 40.36
69 Elina Uusnäkki 40.37
70 Paula Toikka 40.37
71 Aino Lauhkonen 40.40
72 Eija Sinkkonen Telia hyviskerho 41.56
73 Niina Sinkkonen 41.57
74 Anne Mäntysara 41.59
75 Saija Kujala Iitin JHL 42.07
76 Kirsti Jaakkosela 42.08
77 Tuula Alatalo 42.38
78 Merja Söderholm Iitin JHL 44.07
79 Marja Karhu Iitin JHL 44.07
80 Niina Aalto Hartwall Runners 44.32
81 Maarit Palomäki Hartwall Runners 44.33
82 Matti Sauvala 45.00
83 Arja Sauvala 45.00
84 Hannu Ojala Iitin JHL 45.02
85 Tuula Lehtonen Iitin JHL 45.02
86 Maarit Ollikainen Iitin JHL 45.35
87 Anniina Peltola 49.17
88 Sara Peltola 49.18
89 Päivi Korkeamäki 50.00
90 Kirsi Heikkilä Elimäen VPK naisosasto 51.57
91 Marja Ari 51.58
92 Sinikka Söderholm Iitin JHL 53.29
93 Airi Loippo Iitin JHL 53.29
94 Satu Rytkölä-Laitinen Iitin JHL 54.58
95 Tuula Heino Iitin JHL 54.59

Hölkkäsarja 9,2 km
1 Timo Kukkonen Lahti 42.21
2 Santeri Ruuskanen 44.19
3 Sami Lahti KMMK 44.24
4 Jarkko Turkulainen 44.42
5 Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna 45.13
6 Tuomas Lemminkäinen 46.00
7 Reijo Härmä 46.45
8 Eetu Järvi 47.14
9 Isto Laine 47.57
10 Pirjo Hämäläinen 48.40
11 Maija Pitkänen Mahtisali 49.07
12 Jari Leinonen 50.34
13 Sanna Liljestrand Mahtisali 51.45
14 Tiina Monto Hirvelän Hirvet 51.54
15 Juha Taimisto Komeetat 51.56
16 Kimmo Partiainen 53.43
17 Juha Rajala 54.01
18 Sanna Karjalainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 54.06
19 Petri Kuusela 54.19
20 Harri Palonen 55.11
21 Jarmo Kolu 55.43
22 Mika Lohtander 56.02
23 Erkki Sankari Mahtisali 57.44
24 Kaisa Pelli 58.19
25 Markku Hallikas 59.09
26 Marjo Partiainen 1.01.02
27 Tapani Lustberg 1.01.41
28 Sirpa Halli 1.02.44

P15 4,4 km
1 Joonas Palmu Valkealan Kajo 17.40
2 Juuso Uski 20.04
3 Aleksi Valkama 20.35
4 Juuso Holopainen Vihdin Viesti 21.27
5 Eemil Heikkilä 22.05
6 Mika Valkama 25.18

P13 2 km
1 Niki Myllylä Hirvelän Hirvet 9.25
2 Anton Heikkilä 11.01

P11 2 km
1 Juho Taavila Nastolan Naseva 9.57
2 Eppu Pekkanen 10.43
3 Niklas Järvinen 11.55
4 Okko Mikkola 12.17

P9 1 km
1 Eeli Kallio Vehkalahden Veikot 4.27
2 Arttu Järvinen 4.34
3 Nici Salonen Padasjoen Yritys 5.02
4 Aamos Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 6.11
5 Mauno Rihu 8.54

P7 1 km
1 Atte Pekkanen 5.01
2 Eljas Tuovinen 5.28
3 Elmo Järvinen 5.37
4 Emil Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 5.46
5 Eevertti Rauhala Sc jenga 6.08
6 Elmeri Rauhala Sc jenga 7.40

T15 4,4 km
1 Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 20.54
2 Elsa Kivinen 25.00
3 Anna-Sofia Rautsiala 25.48

T13 2 km
1 Ilona Pelli 9.35
2 Emmi Riissanen Nastolan Naseva 9.36
3 Celina Salonen Nastolan Naseva 9.42
4 Emmi Piispanen Nastolan Naseva 9.52
5 Martta Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 11.24
6 Jenni Seppälä Iitin Pyrintö 11.47
7 Jenni Holopainen Vihdin Viesti 12.28

T11 2 km
1 Iida Piispanen Nastolan Naseva 10.14
2 Edith Heikkilä 14.19

T9 1 km
1 Aada Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 5.12
2 Cia Kilkki Iitin Pyrintö 5.45
3 Aada Heikkilä 6.03
4 Moona Kostiander 6.20

T7 1 km
1 Lumi Terviö Lahden Ahkera 5.30
2 Hulda Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 6.13
3 Mimosa Kostiander 6.38
4 Lotta Kiiski 7.18
5 Minttu Myllylä Hirvelän Hirvet 8.12

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X