maanantai , 28 syyskuu 2020

Lassen Hölkkä – Myrskylä 13.9.2020

Puolimaraton naiset 21,1 km
1 Tiina Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät 1.31.08
2 Emmi Löfberg Villähde 1.35.02
3 Heidi Karjalainen Lahti 1.37.21
4 Laura Alestalo 1.39.46
5 Heidi Plit MP Juoksukerho 1.50.52
6 Jaana Metsänen Lahden Ahkera 1.54.24
7 Mila Lamberg Tuusula 1.55.00
8 Eeva Eronen 1.57.46
9 Maritta Iso-Aho MP Juoksukerho 1.58.13
10 Loviisa Määttä Viranoja 1.58.55
11 Hanna Ukkonen 2.01.37
12 Petra Haapa-Aro Tuusula 2.03.04
13 Johanna Rissanen Helsinki 2.13.14
14 Emmi Sarjonen Porvoo 2.31.46

Puolimaraton naiset 40 21,1 km
1 Katja Tikkanen Viipurin Urheilijta 1.29.54
2 Minna Lahtinen TriathlonSuomi 1.36.45
3 Hellevi Mankki Imatran Urheilijat Ry 1.48.05
4 Tanja Ek Porvoon Urheilijat 1.57.06
5 Tuija Hovilehto Porvoon urheilijat 2.01.41
6 Eveliina Laine Myrskylä 2.04.18
7 Merle Hirtentreu Porvoon urheilijat 2.16.24
8 Mari Leppämäki Runners High Joukuklubi 2.24.41
9 Tiina Henriksson Runner’s High Juoksuklubi 2.24.50

Puolimaraton miehet 21,1 km
1 Ole Antti Halonen kotka 1.13.30
2 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit 1.18.48
3 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles 1.19.51
4 Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 1.23.31
5 Jonas Blom eea ry 1.23.40
6 Tuomas Grönman 1.30.45
7 Väinö Kurkaa TUPS 1.31.35
8 Antero Viita Kauniainen 1.32.11
9 Mikko Välilahti Tapanila 1.32.18
10 Mikko Hulkkonen Vantaa 1.33.17
11 Lukas Lindgren Sibbo-Vargarna Classicteam 1.35.25
12 Leevi Turklin Kouvola 1.37.02
13 Tomi Haarala Kerava 1.37.20
14 Lukasz Spigiel Lapinjärvi 1.37.27
15 Timo Kämäräinen MP Juoksukerho 1.38.11
16 Johnny Erola Koskenkylä 1.38.28
17 Ville Tolvanen 1.39.28
18 Olli Pakkanen Peräkylän Ponnistus 1.40.47
19 Leif Holm 1.46.42
20 Markku Naumanen KaUkot 1.47.58
21 Jaakko Kölhi Pihaus / Helsinki 1.50.10
22 Markus Koskinen Pyhtää 1.50.15
23 Mika Päivinen Kärkölä 1.53.50
24 Johannes Salmimies MP Juoksukerho 1.57.45
25 Roman Lutta 1.57.53
26 Ilkka Eskelinen Ruokolahden VPK 1.58.59
27 Peetu Hirvonen Orimattila 1.59.21
28 Sami Lehtinen Kotka 2.02.18
29 Antti Miettinen Helsinki 2.18.58
30 Jere Häggman Porvoo 2.21.15

Puolimaraton miehet 40 21,1 km
1 Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.16.52
2 Rene Holst Team Nordic Trail 1.28.30
3 Mischa Moss IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.29.20
4 Teemu Ikävalko Keravan urheilijat ry 1.34.25
5 Markus Anttila Lahden Ahkera 1.35.23
6 Pekka Tallgren Kingsway cycling team 1.38.58
7 Timo Rikkonen Lahden Ahkera/ Juoksuklubi 1.39.15
8 Kari Malmikoski Turku 1.40.41
9 Hannu-Pekka Määttä Virenoja 1.44.38
10 Timo Vesterinen Vantaa 1.44.39
11 Tomi Lauren Akilles Ski Team 1.47.37
12 Markus Kekäläinen Porvoo 1.49.46
13 Tony Monto Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 1.50.32
14 Patrik Nordman Hutte Ström Snail Runners 1.50.38
15 Mikko Reijonen MP Juoksukerho 2.04.27
16 Hans Purola Pusola Brodaxon / Hyvinkää 2.14.57
17 Henri Korhonen Uskelan Urhot 2.18.45

Puolimaraton miehet 50 21,1 km
1 Antti Rönkkö 1.25.34
2 Jussi Ahdinkallio KU-58 1.28.03
3 Vesa-Matti Masalin Porvoon Urheilijat 1.34.44
4 Jaakko Heinolainen Porvoo 1.37.13
5 Jarkko Knuutti KJV 1.38.46
6 Vesa Puttonen MP Juoksukerho 1.43.00
7 Antti Sorsa Kellokoski 1.43.19
8 Jari Parviainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.43.36
9 Jari Pekonen Porvoon Urheilijat 1.44.52
10 Niklas Sundblad Espoo 1.47.09
11 Harri Isoherranen 1.48.17
12 Kimmo Raitanen Mäntsälä 1.48.20
13 Herkko Plit MP Juoksukerho 1.50.51
14 Mika Kiviniemi Lahti 1.52.57
15 Danilo Monaw Italia 1.52.58
16 Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run 1.53.56
17 Veikko Niemi Anjalan Liitto 1.54.09
18 Okko-Pekka Salmimies MP Juoksukerho 1.57.45
19 Timo Ahmakari FC Huikendal 1.58.02
20 Pasi Ukkola Iitin Pyrintö 1.58.38
21 Timo Anttila MP Juoksukerho 1.59.40
22 Kari Kakkola Juoksun Wuoksi Imatra 2.02.25
23 Jouni Taipale Kurko XII DNF Team Sysmä 2.02.40
24 Hannu Kangas Riihimäki 2.02.49
25 Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport 2.02.53
26 Simo Mälkki Orimattila 2.21.03

Puolimaraton miehet 60 21,1 km
1 Juhani Muuronen Orimattila 1.42.23
2 Tuomo Haapea Espoo 1.43.52
3 Heikki Koso Kouvola 1.44.51
4 Antti Korpi Riihimäen K-V 1.45.48
5 Arto Sukula Porvoo 1.51.21
6 Yrjö Kopra MP Juoksukerho 1.54.46
7 Heikki Tanskanen Tampereen Maraton Klubi 1.55.21
8 Anders Gardberg MP Juoksukerho 1.59.40
9 Timo Kantola MP Juoksukerho 2.02.09
10 Timo A. Tanninen VSVU – Turku 2.11.28
11 Pekka Räty Imatran urh 2.13.27
12 Martti Hovilehto Porvoo 2.24.01
13 Juha Lemström MP Juoksukerho 2.32.09

10,3 km miehet
1 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Lahden Ahkera 33.58
2 Arash Ahmad Gul Lahden Ahkera 35.23
3 Markus Hämäläinen Espoon Tapiot 36.31
4 Esa Huttunen eea ry 37.41
5 Juha Hirsimäki Jalasjärven Jalas 38.12
6 Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 38.52
7 Viljam Ahola Pukkilan Vesa 40.15
8 Aki Rissanen Hieronta-Center Helsinki 41.09
9 Joona Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 41.28
10 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 41.34
11 Marko Alasaukko-oja KU-58 41.46
12 Tönis Nimmerfeldt Vantaa 41.51
13 Pasi Tuupanen Lahti 42.00
14 Niko Lindberg Porvoon Urheilijat 42.10
15 Aku Joentausta Immilän Nuorisoseura 42.29
16 Henri Määttä KeparDI 42.47
17 Björn Jordas LULI 43.20
18 Teemu Wirman Artjärvi 43.52
19 Jussi Lahtinen Espoo 43.56
20 Peter Heikkerö Porvoon Urheilijat 44.08
21 Anton Weckman Mickelspiltom 44.16
22 Risto Pasonen NAVI 44.19
23 Aleksanteri Ahola Pukkilan Vesa / Pukkila 44.30
24 Jaakko Lindbohm Vekarsalon Hurmos 44.33
25 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 44.39
26 Jan Alden Porvoon Urheilijat 45.02
27 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 45.24
28 Kari Vuorinen Kunto Pirkat 45.47
29 Hannes Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat 46.30
30 Seppo Julkunen Liljendal 46.41
31 Olli Kantanen MP Juoksukerho 47.00
32 Ville Nokipii SumUm 47.21
33 Lauri Mäkinen 47.29
34 Joni Haarala 47.45
35 Kari Mäntyharju LUU 47.47
36 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat 47.53
37 Mikko Hietanen Helsinki 48.29
38 Einar Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat 48.29
39 Kai Korkkula Artjärvi 48.55
40 Markku Liekkola Elimäen Vauhti 49.13
41 Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 49.37
42 Esko Backman Orimattilan Jymy 49.41
43 Antti Kauppila Helsinki 49.58
44 Pertti Aalto Lappilan Nousu 50.06
45 Tuomo Juhani Oikarinen Porvoon Urheilijat 50.10
46 Kari Timonen Helsinki 50.35
47 Jussi Turpeenoja Kerava 50.46
48 Peter Ståhl Ifsibbovargarna 51.07
49 Juho Vuorikari Vantaa 51.10
50 Jyrki Joutsenjärvi Iitti 52.10
51 Miika Korppi Lähetysyhdistys Kylväjä 52.56
52 Meelis Minn Viro 53.03
53 Pentti Harjula Harjula Running Team 53.05
54 Jaakko Koivunen Tampere 53.12
55 Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 53.15
56 Jukka Tuominen Kuorevesi 53.22
57 Ari Kankkunen SU-41 53.28
58 Harri Sarvela NePu/Hollola 53.38
59 Thomas Kurki 54.05
60 Ilkka Pihlajamäli Orimattila 54.14
61 Esa Rajala Tampereen Maratonklubi 54.46
62 Rasmus Ruusuvaara Espoo 54.53
63 Keijo Hämäläinen Kouvola 55.09
64 Sami Koskelainen Porvoo 55.16
65 Waltteri Saarela KOPSE 55.17
66 Tatu Parviainen Lahti 55.17
67 Jarkko Miettinen Espoo 56.08
68 Horppila Petri Lahti 56.11
69 Jarno Saario Helsinki 56.16
70 Timo Oksanen hankasalmi 56.35
71 Pekka Liekkola Lahti 56.49
72 Jari Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 57.36
73 Sami Saarela KOPSE 58.12
74 Veeti Syrjänen LHS 58.13
75 Kristian Forsman MyMy 58.14
76 Pekka Linden Savonlinnan Pallokerho 58.52
77 Raimo Myrtenblad Pprvoon Urheilijat 1.00.02
78 Lasse Tolonen Myrskylän Myrsky 1.00.38
79 Raimo Soininen Hattula 1.01.05
80 Mitch Tolo 1.01.15
81 Mikko Hietalahti Porvoo 1.01.26
82 Ari Hokkanen Espoo 1.01.39
83 Jukka Mäkinen Keravan Latu 1.01.48
84 Timo Pekkola Lahti 1.02.08
85 Aulis Laakso Wanajan juoksuklubi/Hämeenlinna 1.02.15
86 Rasmus Heino Myrskylän Myrsky 1.02.22
87 Markku Hirn Keravan Latu ry 1.02.55
88 Markku Leskinen Vesivehmaa 1.03.03
89 Ilkka Jokivirta Kotka 1.03.11
90 Antti Hämäläinen 1.03.18
91 Kimmo Rauhala Orimattila 1.04.12
92 Jori Karlsson Savukoski 1.04.24
93 Sampo Rajala Hollola 1.04.26
94 Eero Takki Kouvola 1.04.34
95 Jarkko Makkonen Hämeenlinna 1.04.44
96 Marko Taavitsainen Comets 1.04.59
97 Kauko Pöllänen Lahden Ahkera 1.06.06
98 Uula Vainio 1.06.32
99 Antti Palola MP Juoksukerho 1.06.53
100 Risto Laakkonen 1.07.17
101 Arvo Mankki Juoksunwuoksi 1.07.36
102 Mika Kaakinen Riihimäki 1.08.27
103 Pertti Haapanen HMPK 1.09.25
104 Marko Karppinen Iwe expert Service/Kellokoski 1.09.33
105 Kalervo Huhta Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää 1.09.44
106 Marko Toivanen Espoo 1.09.46
107 Mika Nivala Järvenpää 1.09.58
108 Pessi Kähkönen 1.13.01
109 Tomi Pekonen Hamarin Elo 1.16.24
110 Tapani Mäkelä Keravan Latu 1.17.29
111 Pujo Kähkönen 1.18.55
112 Antti Wahlroos MP Juoksukerho 1.19.36
113 Tor Bäckman Porvoon YMCA 1.19.43
113 Markku Laine Helsinki 1.19.43
115 Toni Nakari Kaarenkylä 1.20.41
116 Pekka Koivunen Askola 1.29.49

10,3 km naiset
1 Saara Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 40.16
2 Jutta Puranen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 41.55
3 Emma Jalkanen Borgå Akilles 42.00
4 Satu Uuttu Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.28
5 Johanna Mertanen Katajaisten juoksuklubi 46.12
6 Annika Mertanen Kotka 47.04
7 Sofia Valasti Porvoo 48.22
8 Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 48.27
9 Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala 48.30
10 Henna Viitaja 48.40
11 Marianne Valola Mytäjäisten urheiluseura / Lahti 50.53
12 Heli Viljaniemi MyMy 50.54
13 Sisko Koskela Porvoon Urheilijat 53.11
14 Suvi Haarala Porlammi 55.01
15 Ly Jonuks Tallinna Estonia 55.11
16 Camilla Johansson Sarvsalö sport flickor 56.19
17 Elena Tokola mäntsälä 56.39
18 Vilma Ahola Pukkilan Vesa 56.39
19 Kaisa Vuorinen Sipoo 56.53
20 Hilla Miettinen Vantaa 57.29
21 Marianne Lindman Borgå 57.40
22 Kati Kettumäki Lahti 57.45
23 Salli Saarnio Helsinki 58.26
24 Salla Westman MyMy 59.13
25 Monika Saari Sarfsalö sportflickor 59.16
26 Ulla Mertanen Kotka 59.26
27 Liisa Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat 1.00.40
28 Nea Hänninen MyMy 1.01.24
29 Nea Heimo Kerava 1.01.41
30 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.01.55
31 Isa Myrtenblad 1.02.19
32 Meri Taiveaho KEU 1.04.03
33 Inna Runsala Porvoo 1.04.11
34 Leni Kuivaniemi Orimattila 1.04.23
35 Pia Näsman-Hao Comets 1.04.59
36 Krista Sahlberg 1.05.15
37 Satumaari Vainio 1.06.32
38 Eeva Hyttinen Keravan Latu 1.07.01
39 Elli Tallgren Helsinki 1.08.00
40 Irina Siltanen 1.08.17
41 Heidi Simola Artjärven Ahjo 1.08.30
42 Jasmina Saarela KOPSE HUTI 1.08.47
43 Eeva Sauri Helsinki 1.09.25
44 Soila Monaco Helsinki 1.09.32
45 Kerttu Ahvonen Iwe Expert Service/Kellokoski 1.09.33
46 Susanna Rutqvist Espoo 1.09.33
47 Ada Hänninen MyMy 1.09.39
48 Maria Nivala Järvenpää 1.09.57
49 Irma Kantola MP Juoksukerho 1.11.19
50 Teija Miettinen Nurmijärvi 1.11.32
51 Minna Hokkanen Espoo 1.13.30
52 Essi Reinikka Golden Spirit 1.13.40
53 Simi Rosten 1.15.07
54 Leena Viljaniemi MyMy 1.16.18
55 Arja Hirn Keravan Latu 1.17.29
56 Heini Kähkönen 1.18.56
57 Anne Liljestrand MP Juoksukerho 1.19.36
58 Regina Hartikka Helsinki 1.19.42
59 Vanessa Värilä Lahden Ahkera 1.19.43
60 Minna Kuusniemi Orimattila 1.21.01
61 Kati Wirman Artjärven sähkö 1.21.11
62 Monica Lemström MP Juoksukerho 1.21.11
63 Alexandra Maksheeva 1.22.42
64 Maria Savolainen Porvoo 1.23.29
65 Anu Siivonen 1.26.31
66 Niira Kreijula Askola 1.29.49
67 Tanja Stolt Porvoo 1.30.15

Puolimaraton kuntosarja 21,1 km
1 Jarmo Häkkinen Porvoo 1.42.46
2 Jari Naumanen Riihimäen kisko / Riihimäki 1.47.54
3 Timo Kukkonen Lahti 1.48.08
4 Jouni Mäkinen Lahti 1.49.11
5 Marko Aaltonen Riiimäki 1.53.56
6 Päivi Lamberg Riihimäki 2.01.38
7 Jukka Parkkonen Porvoo 2.05.01
8 Tuomas Kivistö BussiPro Oy 2.08.12
9 Simo Järvenpää Helsingin Jury 2.08.51
10 Visa Pekonen Helsinki 2.11.41
11 Markus Sihvonen Luhtikylä 2.13.42
12 Samu Karvala Porvoo 2.13.47
13 Ilkka Tarvainen Lahti 2.21.57
14 Elina Mäenpää Keravan Latu 2.24.11
15 Reino Uusitalo Pyroll 2.32.05

P10 1,0 km
1 Eemeli Seppänen 3.35
2 Cristian Stenbäck 3.38
3 Vili Mäenpää Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3.51
3 Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 3.51
5 Aatos Parkkinen Mäntsälä 3.56
6 Jarkko Naumanen Riihimäen kisko / Riihimäki 3.58
7 Emil Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 4.00
8 Elias Hirtentreu Porvoon urheilijat 4.07
9 Max Miettinen Helsinki 4.11
10 Anton Ahlgren Lapinjärven Urheilijat 4.18
11 Julius Löfqvist Myrskylän Myrsky 4.18
12 Eemeli Tirri MyMy 4.21
13 Knut Nieminen Myrskylän Myrsky 4.28
14 August Lund LuLi 4.30
15 Janne Tuominen Heinolan Isku 4.43
16 Noa Hänninen Mymy 4.45
16 Erik Simola Arjärven Ahjo 4.45
18 Aapo Vepsäläinen Myrskylän myrsky 4.55
19 Juho Tuominen Heinolan Isku 4.56
20 Arne Ahlgren Lapinjärven Urheilijat 4.59
21 Lassi Vepsäläinen Myrskylän Myrsky 5.08
22 Mio Miettinen Helsinki 5.12
23 Konsta Rauhala Orimattila 5.21
24 Eetu Mäntyharju 5.36
25 Eetu Laakso Orimattila 14.40
26 Niilo Westman MyMy 2.08.47

T10 1,0 km
1 Charlotta Lindgren Myrskylän Myrsky 3.46
2 Ada Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset 3.47
3 Amanda Ahlgren Porvoon urheiljat/Porvoo 3.53
4 Elsa Kemppainen Nastolan Naseva 3.55
5 Maiju Mäittälä Porvoon urheilijat / Askola 4.04
6 Jasmin Redman Lahden Ahkera 4.05
7 Meiju Alhola Kuivanto 4.09
8 Linnea Simola Artjärven Ahjo 4.16
9 Heidi Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky 4.17
10 Charlotta Lauren Borgå akilles 4.18
11 Siiri Juures Artjärven Ahjo 4.29
12 Nala Lassenius Porvoon Urheilijat 4.36
13 LAhja Pekko Artjärven Ahjo 4.39
14 Emma Kousa Myrskylän Myrsky 4.42
15 Aili Kyytinen Mäntsälä 4.45
16 Suvi Saksa Pornainen 4.51
17 Ilona Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 4.54
18 Linnea Hujala MyMy 5.07
19 Viola Holopainen Helsinki 5.11
20 Saara Keisala Myrskylän Myrsky 5.14
21 Taika Vesanen Myrskylä 5.17
22 Sienna Tallila MyMy 5.20
23 Elli Virta Myrskylän Myrsky 5.30
24 Unna Vähänikkilä Kirkkonummi / Myrskylä 5.49
25 Lily Rauhala Orimattila 5.50
26 Meeri Nieminen Parolan Visa 6.04
27 Minosa Miettinen Helsinki 6.05
28 Clara Jordas Lapinjärven Urheilijat 6.08

P12 1,0 km
1 Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 3.11
2 Elias Kemppainen Nastolan Naseva 3.11
3 Kasper Redman Lahden Ahkera 3.13
4 Alex Ahlgren Porvoon urheilijat/Porvoo 3.17
5 Oskari Juures Artjärven Ahjo 3.18
6 Niilo Kemppainen Nastolan Naseva 3.20
7 Edvin Viren Porvoon Akilles 3.31
8 Anton Myrtenblad Porvoon urheilijat 3.36
9 Julius Korhonen Uskelan Urhot 3.50
10 Eetu Honkonen Myrskylän Myrsky 3.55
11 Erik Jordas Lapinjärven Urheilijat 4.02
12 Luukas Nieminen Parolan Visa 4.03
13 Aku Koskinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo/Hattula 4.06
14 Hannes Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky 4.10
15 Aapo Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat 4.13
16 Antto Nieminen Myrskylän Myrsky 4.15
17 Veeti Laakso Orimattila 4.24

T12 1,0 km
1 Sofia Mustonen Orimattilan jymy 3.30
2 Jenni Tuominen Lahden Ahkera 3.31
3 Isabella Stenbäck 3.36
4 Aino Ahonen Heinolan Isku 3.39
5 Nuppu Saksa Pornainen 3.42
6 Iida Piispanen Lahden Ahkera 3.43
7 Miisa Mäittälä Porvoon urheilijat / Askola 3.54
8 Inka Kuningas Keiteleen Nuju 3.55
9 Helmi Pekko Artjärven Ahjo 4.01
10 Charlotte Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.02
11 Ina Hänninen MyMy 4.02
12 Venla Repo Porvoon Urheilijat 4.03
13 Edit Ahlgren Lapinjärven Urheilijat 4.08
14 Elizaveta Burchina Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet 4.08
15 Janette Ikävalko Myrskylän myrsky 4.14
16 Elsi Kauppila Espoon Hiihtoseura 4.22
17 Helva Hämeenkorpi Porlammi 4.27
18 Enni Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat 4.31
19 Alexandra Simola Artjärven Ahjo 4.46
20 Ada Myrtenblad Porvoon urheilijat 4.51

P14 1,0 km
1 Andreas Kinnunen Hyvinkää 3.08
2 Oiva Odiah Porvoon Urheilijat 3.12
3 Rasmus Lund LuLi 3.15
4 Eelis Kauppila 3.21
5 Eetu Nieminen Hämeenlinnan Steelers/Hattula 3.27
6 Aaro Pasala Porvoo 3.54
7 Matias Palomäki Porvoon urheilijat 4.03
8 Santeri Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 4.30

T14 1,0 km
1 Pinja Lindstedt Porvoon Urheilijat 3.10
2 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3.14
3 Ellen Jordas Lapinjärven Urheilijat 3.21
4 Aino Sipiläinen Orimattilan Jymy 3.32
5 Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 3.36
6 Alisa Kiiski Porvoon Urheilijat 3.37
7 Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 3.49
8 Anni Kiiski Porvoon Urheilija 3.59
9 Veera Laakso Orimattila 5.26

Patikka / Sauvakävely / Hölkkä 6,0 km
1 Selene Rossi Espoon Tapiot 26.55
2 Vesa Pirjola Ohkola 31.00
3 Antti Haikkola MyMy 31.23
4 Suvi Määttä KeparDI 33.10
5 Eljas Hietanen 33.53
6 Henri Puumalainen Autostrand Track and field 34.24
7 Jari Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky 34.26
8 Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 34.58
9 Tom Högström MyMy 35.00
10 Hannes Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky 35.04
11 Miko Kozul Tikkurilan palloseura 35.13
12 Edvin Viren Porvoon Akilles 35.13
13 Toma Kozul Pakkalan Palloseura 35.19
14 Hannu Salin Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat / Kauk 36.01
15 Markus Kastarinen Tikkurilan Tiikerit 36.49
16 Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 36.51
17 Clara Nordman Borgå 36.52
18 Markku Engberg Padasjoen yritys 36.56
19 Aapo Mattsson MyMy 37.16
20 Aki Nokelainen Ruotsinpyhtää 37.36
21 Joana Kingscott Vantaa 37.36
22 Aron Nordman Borgå Akilles 37.51
23 Mona Honkonen Myrskylän Myrsky 38.25
24 Venla Bukovski Korso 38.46
25 Elli Henriksson Myrskylän Myrsky 39.22
26 Pekka Virtanen MyMy 39.42
26 Sissi Nurhonen Järvenpää 39.42
28 Marco Puumalainen Autostrand Track and field 40.01
29 Kajsa Suurnäkki Myrskylän Myrsky 40.07
30 Klaus Salminen Porvoo 40.09
31 Luukas Koskenoja Vantaa 41.23
32 Väinö Tirri MyMy 41.28
33 Anne-Kaisa Meistamo Porvoo 41.37
34 Eero Kivistö Lahti 41.41
35 Heidi Korhonen Myrskylän Myrsky 41.56
36 Aliisa Kauppila Syvärin Sisu 42.53
37 Miisa Virtanen MyMy 43.26
38 Sanni Högström MyMy 43.27
39 Ellen Löfqvist Myrskylän Myrsky 43.30
40 Sanna Ikävalko Pukkilan Vesa 43.31
41 Kaisa Määttä Lahti 43.51
42 Kim Bergroth HIFK 44.01
43 Lars Meyer Akilles Ski-Team 44.10
44 Susanna Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 44.23
45 Johanna Kozul Vantaa 44.23
46 Lev Bukovski Vantaa 44.34
47 Perran Kingslott Vantaa 44.34
48 Risto Kononen Mäntsälä 44.40
49 Nona Färlin Myrskylä 44.41
50 Pentti Hiidenheimo Kuhmoinen 45.05
51 Maarit Ersala-Sgouveakos CFHSF Lahti 45.12
52 Elias Koskenoja Vantaa 45.15
53 Satu-Mari Isoherranen 45.44
54 Niilo Westman MyMy 46.05
55 Akseli Tois Leppävaaran Pallo 46.09
56 William Thomlinson Helsinki 46.47
57 Kati Söderström Porvoo 46.48
58 Janne Runsala Porvoo 46.56
59 Timo Krigsman MyMy 47.27
60 Timo Martikainen Puumala 47.27
61 Tella Krigsman Myrskylä 47.28
62 Sanna Rauhala 47.28
63 Ninni Grönberg 47.29
64 Tiina Eräpalo Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 47.31
65 Tiina Söderholm Herkkules 47.42
66 Timo Räihä Virenoja 48.01
67 Otto Anttila Myrskylän Myrsky 48.07
68 Juha Kulpakko Helsinki 48.17
69 Jari Puumalainen Autostrand Track and field 49.03
70 Pekka Kautto Jyväskylä 49.04
71 Taru Anttila RMK 49.32
72 Ahti Makkonen Steelers PD1 -07 50.08
73 Veera Laakso Orimattila 50.33
74 Tiina Kyöstilä Lahti 50.39
75 Elli Tervala Hollola 50.44
76 Katja Kurki-Makkonen Hämeenlinna 51.08
77 Pekka Airaksinen MP Juoksukerho 52.04
78 Sofia Ziessler-Korppi Lähetysyhdistys Kylväjä 52.04
79 Hannu Pasanen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 52.31
80 Laura Kastarinen Vantaa 52.36
81 Jenna Karjalainen 53.01
82 Marika Tontti Herkkules 53.28
83 Minna Kankaala Pukkila 53.38
84 Tom Wickholm 53.41
85 Veikko Mäkelä Helsinki 54.37
86 Miika Mäkelä Helsinki 54.37
87 Mette Forssman Porvoo 54.52
88 Alex Puumalainen Autostrand Track and field 55.34
89 Annamari Verronen Kuorevesi 55.41
90 Reetta Lehessaari Helsinki 55.52
91 Annariitta Hiidenheimo Kuhmoinen 57.05
92 Kirsi Ylinen 57.23
93 Taavi Mäkelä Helsinki 57.29
94 Marjo Korppi-Hovi Iitti 57.44
95 Mervi Seppänen Myrskylä 57.44
96 Susanna Mäkelä Helsinki 57.57
97 Aulis Lehonmaa Hamarin elo porvoo 58.06
98 Henry Andersson Askola 58.19
99 Mervi Vallin Herkkules 58.28
100 Per Didriksson Åland 58.46
101 Luru Natunen MP Juoksukerho 58.49
102 Esa Sirkiä Orimattila 59.31
103 Lasse Tukonen Orimattilan Latu 59.40
104 Toivo Puronen Orimattila 1.00.29
105 Satu Luukkonen Mäntsälä 1.00.34
106 Tuula Thomlinson Helsinki 1.00.39
107 Mikko Haapanen Paloheinän Urheilijat 1.02.25
108 Peter Lauren 1.02.25
109 Anne Laurikainen 1.03.01
110 Matti Laitinen porvoo 1.03.06
111 Erja Rajala Hyvinkää 1.03.58
112 Eva Tois MLL Tapiola 1.05.35
113 Janne Utrio Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat 1.05.36
114 Jan Tois Haukilahden Työväen Ampujat 1.05.36
115 Susanna Värilä Sysmä 1.05.57
116 Teuvo Karvonen Porvoon PU 1.06.00
117 Tiina Karvonen Porvoo 1.06.00
118 Jukka Ollikainen Tuusula 1.06.19
119 Robert Kaski Helsinki 1.06.19
120 Aulis Saarela HPV 1.06.40
121 Markus Salovaara nastola 1.07.26
122 Mari Salovaara nastola 1.07.34
123 Pia Wickholm 1.07.45
124 Nisse Viren Myrskylän Myrsky 1.08.05
125 Petri Matikainen Herkkules 1.08.05
126 Asko Marttila Pukkila killen yläbaari 1.08.13
127 Hanna-Leena Rajala Hollola 1.08.14
128 Juri Mäcklin Pukkila 1.08.15
129 Anita Kurki 1.08.15
130 Jarno Vainio Elimäki 1.08.20
131 Eeva Sukula Porvoo 1.08.52
132 Sirkka Hämäläinen 1.09.52
133 Eero Dufva Virolahden Sampo 1.10.59
134 Auni Dufva Virolahden Sampo 1.10.59
135 Maija Tukonen 1.11.13
136 Hannu Hokkanen Loviisan Koskenkylä 1.11.35
137 Birgitta Törnblom Loviisa 1.11.43
138 Tuula Karttunen Team Raju 1.12.01
139 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.12.22
140 Päivi Meronen Orimattila 1.13.03
141 Marita Laurinen Pukkila 1.14.32
142 Tuula Setälä Myrskylän Myrsky 1.14.35
143 Jutta Ylisela Helsinki 1.14.47
144 Antti Laurinen Pukkila 1.16.00
145 Reijo Mäki-Korvela Lahti 1.16.04
146 Seppo Tuominen Myrskylän Myrsky 1.16.04
147 Toimi Keinänen Sikariporras ry ja Myrskylän My 1.16.05
148 Elsa Kastarinen TNV Sprkles LVL1 1.16.11
149 Kai Suhola 1.16.11
150 Mirkka Sarparanta Helsinki 1.17.13
151 Päivi Sarparanta Riihimäki 1.17.24
152 Paula Holmberg Lapinjärvi 1.19.33
153 Emilia Bruce 1.20.09
154 Minna Arkkukangas 1.20.09
155 Hans-Rune Holmberg Lapinjärvi 1.23.12
156 Irmeli Kauhanen 1.25.23
157 Nina Anttila 1.25.23
158 Pirkko Nieminen Lahti 1.27.15
159 Pekka Nieminen LAhti 1.27.26
160 Eero Sauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1.36.30

Tarkista myös

Helsinki10 – 27.9.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Kalle Mäenpää 33.07 2 Sami Maamela 34.10 3 Kristian Lindroos 34.14 …

Vastaa

X