perjantai , 19 heinäkuu 2019

Mellilänjärven Ympärijuoksu – Loimaa 10.7.2019

Miehet 5,4 km
1 Matti Piha Ski Team 105 21.17
2 Janne Ikonen Even Juoksukoulu 22.52
3 Riku Rauhaniemi Salo 22.52
4 Ahalavi Khalegholad 23.43
5 Sampo Jaukkari Jokioinen 25.13
6 Joni Karonen Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät 25.16
7 Timo Räsänen Lihareki 28.23
8 Mikko Rajakangas Porin Tarmo 30.29
9 Joel Nurmi 40.00

M40 5,4 km
1 Vesa-Matti Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 20.49
2 Marko Manni Hattula 21.21
3 Rami Urho Sweat Dreams 21.37
4 Marko Takomo Ski Team 105 22.17
5 Teemu Toivonen Pohjakosketus 22.19
6 Jukka Heinonen RCSD 22.20
7 Mika Lindroos EMR 24.06
8 Jarkko Savolainen Taru 25.28
9 Jari Taskinen 25.30
10 Mika Ojala 27.47
11 Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna 28.08
12 Markku Heikkilä Loimaa 29.19
13 Tero Lepola Loimaan Leisku 30.27
14 Arto Arvola Onkijoen Onnettomuus 30.31

M50 5,4 km
1 Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja 19.47
2 Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Vesa 21.31
3 Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 21.45
4 Tero Mäkinen Kraumaga Turku 25.40
5 Pasi Repo 26.46
6 Pekka Salo RCSD 28.28
7 Tapani Kuhanen Lahden Ahkera 29.38

M60 5,4 km
1 Erkki Laitila VSVU 23.05
2 Eero Hämäläinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 23.32
3 Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 23.38
4 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 24.17
5 Alpo Viitaharju Team Raju 25.04
6 Harri Nurmi Team Raju 25.43
7 Esko Tynkkynen VSVU 26.07
8 Harri Näppäri Loimaan Leisku 26.18
9 Asko Kokkonen Huittinen 27.06
10 Erkki Halkivaha Oripään Vesa 27.20
11 Jorma Hannikainen Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 27.45
12 Markku Karro VSVU 27.49
13 Heikki Vainio Loimaan Jankko 29.25
14 Heikki Helminen Leko 30.01
15 Timo A. Tanninen VSVU Turku 31.15
16 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 31.26
17 Aulis Laakso Tuulos 32.03
18 Hans Orlow Maratonkoulu Pori 33.41

M70 1,8 km
1 Arto Elonen Lapin Salama 8.51
2 Seppo Vastamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 9.42
3 Kari Ahonen NIU 9.47
4 Hannu Koskinen Tampere 10.35
5 Aulis Salo Virttaan Nousu 11.44
5 Sauli Hernelahti VSVU 11.44
7 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 12.47
8 Matti Isotalo AUVA 14.48
9 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 16.06

Naiset 5,4 km
1 Sara-Elise Ruokonen Kuusjoen Humu 21.43
2 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 24.14
3 Julia Stén 25.24
4 Saara Kauranen Forssan Salama 25.25
5 Essi Seppälä 27.28
6 Jonna Lehtinen Lieto 27.29
7 Petra Penttilä 28.19
8 Maija Paloposki 29.40
9 Anne Rautu 29.41
10 Katri Veikkola Somerniemen Veikot 29.58
11 Marisa Heikman-Lehtinen 30.10
12 Riikka Vuorentausta Ypäjän Yllätys 30.17
13 Hannamari Harjunmaa 33.39
14 Tuija Vilppola Tuomilinna 37.50

N40 5,4 km
1 Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto 22.50
2 Saara Timonen TuUl 26.21
3 Piia Kokko Janakkalan Jana 27.47
4 Enni Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 28.21
5 Marika Myllyniemi Loimaan kaupunki 28.53
6 Virpi Tenkanen Mellilä 30.06
7 Susanne Lahdenperä Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 32.32
8 Tiina Hildén Järvenpään Palo 34.55

N50 5,4 km
1 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 25.49
2 Anne Saari Team Raju 27.32
3 Päivi Mäkelä Huittinen 27.58
4 Sini Silvan TuUL 29.06
5 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys 29.37
6 Johanna Tiiri Metsämaa 30.22
7 Aino Lahti Forssan Salama 30.31
8 Hanna Koljonen Punkalaitumen Kunto 31.02
9 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssan Puistojuoksijat 33.24

N60 5,4 km
1 Mervi Rostén TuUl 26.51
2 Mirjam Tynkkynen Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei 27.23
3 Anne Väliniemi Liedon Luja 27.40
4 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 31.27
5 Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 33.47
6 Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88 34.07

Hölkkäsarja 5,4 km
1 Janne Laakkonen Turku 22.58
2 Petri Tattinen AU 24.23
3 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari Loimaan Leisku 24.45
4 Timo Syrjälä Somerniemen Veikot 25.29
5 Mika Huhtala Oripää 26.39
6 Lasse Varjonen Vampulan Urheilijat 26.48
7 Jari Haapaniemi Vampulan Urheilijat 26.58
8 Tomi Palanen Forssa 27.36
9 Harri Koskela VSSHP ensihoidon ja päivystykse 27.44
10 Esko Pirttimäki Alastaron Urheilijat 28.19
11 Reima Hieta Lieto 29.25
12 Reijo Auranen Team Raju 29.35
13 Elisa Jälkö Oripään Vesa 29.42
14 Jouni Karhe Ypäjän Yllätys 29.51
16 Merja Sätilä-Merta 31.00
17 Olli Timonen Even Juoksukoulu 31.08
18 Jenni Uusipaikka 31.19
19 Minna Halkivaha Loimaa 31.19
20 Jorma S. Tiiri Loimaan Leisku 31.24
21 Paula Pellonperä Karinaisten Kunto 32.17
22 Petri Haapasalo Koski Tl 32.18
23 Jenni Haapasalo Koski Tl 32.29
24 Pekka Kujanpää 32.41
25 Elina Hurmerinta 33.13
26 Sami Järvinen Sauvo 33.25
27 Raine Toivonen 33.45
28 Kristiina Toivonen 33.46
29 Emma Karhe Ypäjän Yllätys 35.01
30 Nina Urho 35.41
30 Riikka Sillanpää 35.41
32 Jouko Hangas Koski Tl 36.05
33 Kristin Brysch 36.11
34 Kaisa Markula Loimaan Jankko 38.22
35 Hannu Vuorinen Tammela 38.37
36 Tommi Pellonperä Pöytyän Urheilijat 38.44
37 Mirka Kaunisto-Vuorentausta Ypäjän Yllätys 39.47
38 Kaj Råstedt Run with Cancer 40.16
39 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 40.26
40 Sami Jylhä Lohtajan Veikot 40.38
41 Hannu Anttila 40.45
42 Pirjo Kuusela Alastaron Urheilijat 40.51
43 Kauko Ketola 41.18
44 Eeva Kaukinen 42.03
45 Matti Ojanperä 42.13
46 Daniella Rinnetmäki Kyrö 45.01
47 Riikka Martti Loimaan Jankko 46.35

P15 1,8 km
1 Eetu Takomo Ski Team 105 7.08
2 Hannu Sjöblom Loimaan Leisku 7.14
3 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 7.19
4 Jaakko Heinonen Tu NMKY 7.40
5 Roni Timonen 8.21
6 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 8.31
7 Alexander Lepola 9.00
8 Arttu Paavonen Helsingin Jääkiekko Klubi 9.24
9 Lauri Nyhä Lempäälä Sport 10.38
10 Joona Sillanpää Nummelan Palloseura 10.45
11 Frans Laukka Myrränvaaran Mäiske 12.49
12 Niilo Ahola Turku 14.30
13 Akseli Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat 16.07

T15 1,8 km
1 Karoliina Olli Loimaan Leisku 7.30
2 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti 7.53
3 Elma Uusipaikka Vahdon Tuisku 8.49
4 Helmi Ahola Turku 9.16

P10 1,8 km
1 Eeti Tammelin Loimaan Leisku 8.06
2 Tapio Vuorentausta Ypäjän Yllätys 9.57
3 Juho Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 9.58
4 Eerik Pulli Grani Tennis GT 10.34
5 Miika Sillanpää Nummelan Palloseura 10.45
6 Eetu Tuominen Loimaa 17.50
7 Hermanni Nyhä Kosken Kaiku 23.40

T10 1,8 km
1 Roosa Syrjälä Kosken Kaiku 9.16
2 Liina Jälkö Oripään Vesa 9.32
3 Mette Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto 10.11
4 Skylar Lynn Graves Tuusulan Uimaseura 10.20
5 Siiri Paavonen Helsingin Uimarit 10.24
6 Martta Uusipaikka Vahdon Tuisku 11.26
7 Sandra Palmroth Mynämäen Isku 11.41
8 Helmi Nyhä Kosken Kaiku 12.59
9 Iida Nyhä 16.41
10 Iiris Paavonen Helsingin Uimarit 16.53

Kävelijät
Markku Laurinen MeHu
Terttu Gustafsson MeHu
Ritva Kulmala Pöytyä
Raija Häkli MeHu
Anna Nummi
Heljä Perho
Kirsi Säde
Seija Turunen Alastaro
Eija Turunen Loimaa
Eija Seppälä Loimaan Leisku
Juha Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat
Satu Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat
Seija Rantanen
Reino Kiiski
Marja-Liisa Järvinen Savikki ry
Pekka Rahkasuo
Keijo Lindgren MeHu
Usko Lind Nurmijärvi
Päivi Korpela
Tiina Nyhä Kosken Kaiku
Jaana Salminen
Leena Revo MeHu
Raimo Karsikas MaMa
Teija Lintula
Rebekka Suter
Eevakaisa Lankinen
Tuomas Lankinen
Touko Lankinen
Armi Lankinen
Sakari Lankinen
Eeva Laukka Myrränvaaran Mäiske ry
Anu Vilander Ypäjän Yllätys
Eila Strang Ypäjän Yllätys
Minna Saarela Ypäjän Yllätys
Merja Rautiainen Ypäjä
Veikko Haapanen Rasti88
Antti Pasto 100mc

Tarkista myös

Ylä-Karjalan kymppi – Valtimo 14.7.2019

Miehet 10 km 1 Remi Lindholm 4KAAD 33.42 2 Jukka Salo KaPo 33.47 3 Juha …

Vastaa

X