lauantai , 19 lokakuu 2019

Muurasjärven maalaismaraton – Pihtipudas 13.7.2019

Naiset maraton
1 Anne Kiljunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.22.27
2 Saara Patama 3.49.59
3 Johanna Niilivuo Sarvenperäset 4.22.16

Miehet maraton
1 Timo Komulainen Sukeva 3.35.33
2 Mikko Peltoniemi Haapajärvi 3.40.26
3 Kimmo Lähteinen Saarijärven Pullistus 3.54.05
4 Mikko Haaja Kajaani 3.58.19
5 Jari Änäkkälä 4.20.44

M45 maraton
1 Jari Kolehmainen 3.13.27
2 Jouko Hirvasaho Haapajärven Kiilat 4.19.32
3 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 5.02.19

M55 maraton
1 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.33.52
2 Antti Räisänen Häjyt / mc100.fi 3.59.28
3 Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 4.06.02
4 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 4.23.49
5 Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo/100mc.fi 4.28.24
6 Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa 5.02.19

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Susanne Heinonen Kunnon Polte 1.41.06
2 Niina Akgün Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.42.16
3 Milla Rintamäki 1.55.29
4 Kaisa Pitkänen 1.57.18
5 Milla Mielityinen 1.59.36
6 Päivi Hirvasaho Haapajärven Kiilat 2.05.35
7 Anna Riihimäki Lammin Säkiä 2.06.52
8 Petra Lapinmäki 2.07.03
9 Anni Toivonen Muurasjärven Murto 2.07.08
10 Minna-Maaria Mattola Alvajärvi 2.12.30
11 Riikka Strömberg 2.17.01
12 Petra Uusivirta 2.17.07
13 Essi Kotilainen 2.26.03
14 Tanja Skantz Pihtipudas 2.26.21
15 Verna Kokkonen 2.55.49

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.17.40
2 Kimmo Kerman Team Zerman 1.17.50
3 Toni Myllylä KaSu 1.17.55
4 Markus Mattola Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1.24.23
5 Harri Lamminsivu Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.26.53
6 Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1.30.03
7 Jarkko Hirvonen Joensuu 1.34.12
8 Tuomas Roivainen Otanmäen Teräs 1.36.04
9 Anssi Kuha Pihtipudas 1.42.13
10 Jouni Luokkala Doctener Oy 1.46.01
11 Nicholas Honkanen Turku 1.50.58
12 Markus Kinnunen Pihtipudas 1.52.56
13 Esa Tammenoksa Suurriistakoirat 1.53.04
14 Vesa Oksanen Duracellular 1.58.15
15 Eemil Parkkila Reisjärven Pilke 2.00.52
16 Pasi Haukipuro Reisjärvi 2.04.32
17 Otto Kokkila 2.05.29
18 Lasse Liukka 2.16.37
19 Oskari Pieviläinen Tupoksen Tuisku 2.25.14
19 Lauri Mielityinen Muurasjärven Murto 2.25.14
21 Mika Halla-aho Murto 2.36.51

N45 puolimaraton
1 Marianne Kauppinen Kokkola 1.49.37
2 Ulla Nissinen 2.06.27
3 Maarika Kuki 2.13.29

M45 puolimaraton
1 Timo Jääskeläinen Runner´s club 1.24.34
2 Jukka Eskelinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.36.14
3 Veli-Matti Tölli 1.37.17
4 Hannu Aho Pihtipudas 1.59.55
5 Janne Paananen Köyhänperän Koitos 2.08.55
6 Jouni Paananen Team Takapaisti 2.08.55

N55 puolimaraton
1 Sirkka Särkioja Endurance 1.40.07
2 Jutta Pirhonen 1.59.00
3 Riitta Korhonen Karttulan Urheilijat 2.06.03

M55 puolimaraton
1 Paavo Kettunen Kajaanin Kuohu 1.38.52
2 Matti Laitinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.42.49
3 Jukka Turpeinen Muurasjärven Murto 1.52.48
4 Rautio Janne Toholammin Eläkeläiset 1.59.10
5 Eero Keskinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.58.34
6 Otto Skantz 2.24.55

Hölkkäsarja 7 km
1 Jouni Komu Haapajärven Kiilat 24.42
2 Touko Kauppinen RP 25.58
3 Markku Savioja Vaajakosken Kuohu 26.11
4 Jussi Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 28.10
5 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 28.16
6 Tero Sillanpää Vaajakosken Kuohu 28.24
7 Aimo Mäkinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 28.36
8 Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 30.24
9 Joonas Jarkko Saloisten Reipas 30.28
10 Piia Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 32.22
11 Armas Tamminen Perhon Kiri 32.28
12 Meea Haikara Feel Well With Minna 32.50
13 Eveliina Jarkko Saloisten Reipas 32.55
14 Matias Turpeinen Murto 32.58
15 Matti Kinnunen 33.13
16 Aimo Tuoriniemi 33.39
17 Kai Marjakangas Ylivieskan Kuula 34.30
18 Markku Karhu Suolahden Urho 34.39
19 Arianne Heinonen Kunnon Polte 35.06
20 Elisa Nevanperä Nivala 35.09
21 Riku Skantz Murto 35.12
22 Matti Humalajoki 35.37
23 Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke 35.39
24 Tuukka Ukkola Pudis Ry 36.24
24 Markus Jetsonen Pudis Ry 36.24
26 Minna Muhonen Feel Well With Minna 36.26
27 Vesa Nevanperä Nivala 36.34
28 Juuso Kolehmainen Murto 37.02
29 Ville Skantz Murto 37.12
30 Jouni Varis Pihtiputaan Yrittäjät 38.25
31 Johanna Auer Multia 38.44
32 Marko Toivonen Muurasjärven Murto 39.30
33 Sakri Jauhiainen 41.08
34 Laura Parkkila Murto 42.13
35 Arja Varis Pihtiputaan Yrittäjät 43.09
36 Miia Niinimäki 43.47
37 Tuomas Skantz Murto 44.04
38 Jenni Orjala Lohtajan Veikot 45.29
39 Anton Skantz Murto 49.16
40 Rauni Skantz 50.00
41 Iiris Haapa-aho Murto 53.04
41 Sanni Jämsen Murto 53.04
41 Venla Rauhala Murto 53.04
44 Marjo Törmälä 53.48
44 Anu Virtanen 53.48
46 Lenni Skantz Murto 54.19
47 Unna Paananen Team Tuulentupa 59.53
48 Kaarina Hyvönen 59.59
49 Sari Paananen 1.00.22
49 Kirsi Nurkkala 1.00.22
51 Jari Siekkinen 1.00.39
52 Kikka Myllynen Pihtiputaan Yrittäjät 1.01.08
52 Marja Puustinen Pihtiputaan Yrittäjät 1.01.08
52 Marianna Liuska 1.01.08
55 Kari Tullila Valmet 1.02.31
56 Essi Varis Team Taisaa 1.04.04
57 Riina Varis Team Taisaa 1.04.13
58 Usko Paananen Team Tuulentupa 1.04.27
59 Susan Liu Team Taisaa 1.04.34
60 Tanja Kemell 1.07.11
61 Hilkka Jämsen Murto 1.10.35
61 Eira Mäkelä Murto 1.10.35
61 Taina Paananen Team Tuulentupa 1.10.35
64 Maija-Liisa Turpeinen Tuulentuvan Tykki 1.21.10
64 Terttu Paananen Ilosjoen Hippi 1.21.10

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X