lauantai , 15 elokuu 2020

Orihölkkä – Oripää 26.7.2020

Miehet 8 km
1 Atte Nokka OripVe 27.36
2 Pyry Ilmarinen 28.00
3 Vesa Nokka OripVe 33.57
4 Jaakko Huhtala PaattPa 37,36
5 Kai Yli-Sipilä LauttLu 47.07

M50 8 km
1 Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 27.46
2 Seppo Kauppinen OripVe 29.28
3 Heikki Sorvoja PöytUrh 30.18
4 Vesa Lensu HelsJuok 31.29
5 Jari Keskinen Turku 31.44
6 Markku Virta LoimLei 31.59
7 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 32.55
8 Jukka LaaksonenYpäjä 34.14
9 Jarmo Haavisto Espoo 34.34
10 Pekka Wiik Huittinen 35.29
11 Aleksanteri Laaksonen Ypäjä 36.05
12 Kari Laukkanen Tuusula 37.16
13 Asko Kokkonen VampUrh 37.48
14 Samu Grönman PiikKe 38.18
15 Pertti Lentonen Mellilä 39.43
16 Kari Kantola Saana-Veikot 40.45
17 Timo Anttila Helsinki 41.58
18 Teppo Suonpää Myllykylä 45.27
19 Raimo Valtonen Masku 47.12

Naiset 8 km
1 Päivi Autio YlänKi 34.02
2 Johanna Tuunainen Helsinki 35.08
3 Aino-Maria Mänki Jokioinen 36.07
4 Sari Koivu LiedLu 36.47
5 Päivi Mäkelä Huitinen 38.20
6 Anne Saari Team Raju 38.20
7 Kirsi Niemi HelsJuok 40.34
8 Mari Kaunisto SäkUrh 40.38
9 Aino Lahti ForssSa 41.42
10 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssan Puistojuoksijat 46.09
11 Nina Skinnari Kokemäki 46.57
12 Johanna Peltola Tästä tulee niin hieno maailma ry. 47.52
13 Veera Vuorentausta YpäjYll 49.27

P13 1,8 km
1 Luukas Laitinen VirttNou 7.43
2 Eeli Kulmanen Myllykylä 7.59

P10 1,8 km
1 Topi Alin SäkUrh 8.42
2 2 Sisu Tammi RahPyr 8.47
3 Teo Kujanpää OripUrh 9.02
4 Magnus Laitinen VirttNou 9.12
5 Väinö Suonpää Myllykylä 10.33
6 Viljami Mikkonen Myllykylä 10.49
7 Sampo Tammi Tampere 13.29
8 Eetu Tuominen Loimaa 15.11
9 Topias Tamminen Oripää 17.41
10 Leevi Tamminen Oripää 17.47
11 Tuomo Alin SäkUrh 22.42
12 Konsta Tietäväinen 26.29

T13 1,8 km
1 Aino Aarnio KangasKi 7.21
2 Siiri Paavonen HelsUim 8.49
3 Moona Salonen VampUrh 8.53
4 Milja Alin SäkUrh 10.22

T10 1,8 km
1 Iiris Paavonen HelsUim 10.50
2 Sara Koski Myllykylä 12.30
3 Fiinu Saaarelainen Myllykylä 12.30
4 Iiris Mäkilä 12.58
5 Silva Anttila Myllykylä 13.11
6 Martta Seppälä Dragsfjärd 14.44
7 Kiia Haapasalo Koski TL 14.52
8 Ella Tuunainen Helsinki 16.20
9 Maisa Mäkilä 18.06
10 Ansa Kulmanen Myllykylä 19.53
11 Iida Tuominen Loimaa 41.29

Hölkkäsarja 8 km
1 Jari Saari Team Raju 34.45
2 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari LoimLei 35.11
3 Timo Syrjälä Liverpool FC 35.32
4 Joni Karonen Salo 36.18
5 Mika Huhtala Myllykylä 37.01
6 Esko Pirttimäki Alasraron reserviläiset 37.47
7 Teija Toivonen VSVU 38.16
8 Matti Anttila VirttNou 38.52
9 Jaakko Anttila VirttNou 39.15
10 Jouni Saloniitty Team Raju 39.25
11 Lasse Varjonen VampUrh 39.27
12 Hannu Rahikka Uusikaupunki 39,38
13 Reima Hieta Lieto 40.19
14 Helena Pajula YpäjYll 40.21
15 Merja Sätilä-Merta 41.07
16 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 41.33
17 Tero Ketonen Pöytyä 41.36
18 Harri Elovaara VSVU 41.56
19 Lauri Köymäri Oripää 42.01
20 Kari Laakso Even juoksukoulu 43.38
21 Sirkka Niemelä Team Raju 44.12
22 Johanna Ranta Kokemäki 44.30
23 Iida Sulkanen-Tamminen Oripää 53.18
24 Kalle Tamminen Oripää 53.54
25 Sauli Hernelahti VSVU 54.18
26 Mirka Kaunisto-Vuorentausta YpäjYll 59.22
27 Pekka Rahkasuo 88 Kyrö 1.03.06
28 Kaarina Rahkasuo Rasti 88 1.03.09
29 Daniel Rinnetmäki Kyrö 1.04.21
30 Anu Knaapinen Turku 1.06.33

Ilman aikaa 8 km
Sirpa Tamminen Oripää
Aulis Salo VirttNou
Markku Laurinen Mellilä
Rauno Tamminen OripVe
Erkki Halkivaha Oripää
Jorma Mäkilä Myllykylä

Tarkista myös

Illin juoksut – Ii 7.8.2020

Vitonen 1 Matti Korhonen 17.15 2 Arto Hiltula 17.33 3 Hannu Kirstinä 18.07 4 Roope …

Vastaa

X