perjantai , 10 heinäkuu 2020

Pilvimaja Night Trail Run – Mustasaari 18.10.2019

Miehet 13 km
1 Mikko Patana KOMIA Flow 47.42
2 Andreas Hall Korsholm 48,32
3 Jaakko Istolahti Kangasala SK 52.30
4 Peter Sundelin Veikars 54.03
5 Anders Bäckström IF Femman Orientering 54.22
6 Anders Kanckos Wärtsilä Super Team 56.16
7 Staffan Järn IF Femman Orientering 57.45
8 Christoffer Granholm Singsby trailrunner 58.24
9 Christian Holm Skatila IK 58.39
10 Otto Domars Kvevlax 59.00
11 Andrė Back Malax IF 59.21
12 Peter Söderström IF Femman 1.00.50
13 Harri Paalijärvi Vaasa 1.04.40
14 Joel Björkstrand Kvevlax 1.04.56
15 Timo Rautamo Wasa Endurance 1.05.09
16 Andreas Remahl Skatila IK 1.05.53
17 Anders Bergman CK Triton 1.06.32
18 Jonas Ehrman Independent Athlete 1.07.29
19 Fredrik Blomqvist Team Nordic Trail Vasa 1.07.50
20 Tommy Lahti Skatila IK 1.09.23
21 Jussi Martonen TNT Laihia 1.10.05
22 Rune Bodbacka Kvevlax 1.11.15
23 Juha Hartvik Team MyMax 1.13.47
24 Johan Östman Sundom 1.17.29
25 Kennet Hedström Vörå IF 1.17.39
26 Patrick Jansson TNT Vasa 1.20.04
27 Mårten Bredarholm Pedersöre 1.20.36
28 Henrik Sandback Smedsby 1.24.32
29 Patrik Granlund Mirka Jogging Dogs 1.30.21
30 Janne Suomela Kokkola 1.32.18
31 Timo Saari Laihian Luja 1.35.07
32 Victor Braskėn Korsholm 1.36.16
33 Mats Braskėn Korsholm 1.36.28
34 Thomas Skrifvars Kaskö 1.39.41

Naiset 13 km
1 Anni Ruostekoski Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1.03.47
2 Hanna Enlund Team Nordic Trail Vasa 1.11.37
3 Milla Vesala TNT Laihia 1.11.46
4 Ann-Catrin Virkama Team Nordic Trail 1.12.30
5 Jenny Södergård Vasa 1.12.39
6 Sari Dahlsten Team Nordic Trail Laihia 1.13.39
7 Hanna Fröjdö Team Nordic Trail Vasa 1.13.51
8 Evelina Skrifvars Härkmeri 1.16.28
9 Marianne Bergman CK Triton 1.17.19
10 Christine Smeds Vörå IF 1.17.20
11 Åsa Backman Sundom 1.25.28
12 Jennie Wilson Dream Team 1.26.41
13 Jaana Ahlholm My Run Närpes 1.26.42
14 Maria Lund Nykarleby 1.30.20
15 Petra Söderman Malax 1.30.58
16 Åsa Hämäläinen Vasa 1.31.00
17 Rita Björklund Oravais IF 1.31.14
18 Diana Rosenlöf Särkimo 1.35.00
19 Johanna Silfver-Forsbacka Smedsby 1.35.01
20 Susanna Niemi Laihia 1.38.23
21 Outi Udelius Wasa Watt Warriors 1.38.24
22 Susanne Wester My Run Närpes 1.39.39
23 Lena Lassas My Run Närpes 1.39.40
24 Piia Paavola Mustasaari 1.58.27
25 Sofia Rantala Mustasaari 1.58.56
26 Eliisa Rautavuori Helsinki 1.58.59
27 Marie-Louise Österlund Vörå 2.08.00
28 Minna Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia 2.09.52
29 Heli Häggvik Team Nordic Trail Laihia 2.09.52

Ilman aikaa
Anne-Maj Holm Skatila IK Jussi Lahti Skatila IK Markus Korpi Vaasan Hiihtäjät Fredrik Backman IF Femman Orientering Jan Westin Vasa Joakim Foxell Vasa Christian Ekblad

Tarkista myös

Särkijärven ympärijuoksu – 4.7.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Samuli Huusko 32.25 Naiset 10 km 1 Noora Kinnunen 51.39 N45 …

Vastaa

X