lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Pm-maastot – Liperi 16.9.2020

Miehet 4 km maastojuoksu
1 Jukka Rahkonen PolvijU 13.27
2 Olli Toivola JoensKa 14.07

M17 4 km maastojuoksu
1 Luukas Mäkelä PyhäsU 13.41
2 Lassi Valta PyhäsU 14.49

P15 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Eemeli Hirvonen LipTai 6.21
2 Roope Turunen PyhäsU 7.05
2 Jaakko Mäenpää JoensKa 7.05
4 Rasmus Karjalainen LipTai 8.10

P14 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Valtteri Mäkelä KiihtU 7.30
2 Matias Uusoksa LipTai 7.43
3 Kasperi Karjalainen LipTai 7.56

P13 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Eeli Häikiö LipTai 7.29
2 Samuel Sallinen JoensKa 7.32
3 Ilmari Mäenpää JoensKa 7.34
4 Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 7.41
5 Henrik Juntunen PyhäsU 7.47
6 Topi Partanen PolvijU 8.44

P12 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Paavo Saalasti LipTai 8.17
2 Veeti Rieppo LipTai 8.18
3 Jerkko Kinnunen PyhäsU 8.20
4 Aapo Rautiainen KiihtU 8.32
5 Niilo Pelli PolvijU 8.36
6 Jeremias Tuhkanen PyhäsU 9.19

P11 1 km maastojuoksu
1 Tomi Koponen OutokPa 3.31
2 Konsta Malinen LipTai 3.39
3 Aapeli Piiroinen LipTai 3.44
4 Arttu Kylmänen PyhäsU 3.52
5 Matias Pietarinen LipTai 4.08
6 Joona Mustonen PolvijU 4.45

P10 1 km maastojuoksu
1 Voitto Voutilainen JoensKa 3.24
2 Eeli Ikonen LipTai 3.33
2 Lauri Pietarinen LipTai 3.33
4 Miikka Piipponen PyhäsU 3.40
5 Herman Kari LipTai 3.41
6 Peetu Alastalo PyhäsU 3.44
7 Veeti Hirvonen PolvijU 3.50
8 Aleksis Kivelä PolvijU 3.57
9 Vili Hyvärinen PolvijU 4.00
10 Niro Immonen PyhäsU 4.01
11 Antto Pietarinen LipTai 4.12
12 Marlo Tuhkanen PyhäsU 4.29

P9 1 km maastojuoksu
1 Pietu Stenberg PyhäsU 3.25
2 Santtu Piitulainen JoensKa 3.33
3 Hugo Lasaroff JoensKa 3.42
4 Miika Hirvonen PolvijU 3.45
5 Aatos Kolmonen JoensKa 3.47
6 Eetu Jolkkonen PolvijU 3.52
7 Kirill Zuikov LipTai 3.55
8 Eeli Alastalo PyhäsU 4.05
9 Arttu Malinen LipTai 4.06
10 Emil Vikström PyhäsU 4.32
11 Jasperi Mustonen PolvijU 4.34

N17 4 km maastojuoksu
1 Sini Rahkonen PolvijU 17.22

T15 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Riikka Jokinen JoensKa 7.29
2 Hertta Juntunen PyhäsU 8.20

T14 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 7.25
2 Venla Simonen JoensKa 8.21
3 Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 8.22
4 Jonna Aalto JoensKa 8.50

T13 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Nella Voutilainen JoensKa 7.45
2 Mandi Mäkinen JoensKa 7.59
3 Elina Ruusuvuori LipTai 8.53
4 Salla Niskanen LipTai 8.57
5 Elina Likhanova LipTai 8.59

T12 2 km maastojuoksu
1 Sira Riissanen LipTai 8.37
2 Veera Kinnunen LipTai 8.52
3 Sointu Kuiri PolvijU 9.02
4 Jenny Miettinen PyhäsU 9.12
5 Martta Muuttoranta LipTai 9.44

T11 1 km maastojuoksu
1 Noora Hukka JoensKa 3.21
2 Elli Halonen LipTai 3.27
3 Mette Oinonen JoensKa 3.31
4 Lotta Peltola JoensKa 3.42
5 Maiju Hirvonen PyhäsU 3.56
6 Suvi Niskanen LipTai 4.04
7 Ronja Vattulainen PolvijU 4.05

T10 1 km maastojuoksu
1 Heini Kuronen PyhäsU 3.39
2 Viida Hiltunen OutokPa 3.40
3 Sara Noponen LipTai 3.45
4 Anastasia Kari LipTai 3.49
5 Jade Nousiainen PyhäsU 3.54
6 Ronja Eronen PyhäsU 3.56
7 Annika Ristola OutokPa 4.00
8 Siiri Tahvanainen PyhäsU 4.06
9 Ida Pelli PolvijU 4.08
10 Hertta Vatanen LipTai 4.10
11 Ida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 4.13
12 Miisa Puustinen PyhäsU 4.28
13 Elli Lehikoinen LipTai 4.48

T9 1 km maastojuoksu
1 Lila Riissanen LipTai 3.35
2 Eevi Jormanainen JoensKa 3.45
3 Anette Alastalo PyhäsU 3.48
3 Sanni Lehikoinen JoensKa 3.48
5 Hilma Parkkinen JoensKa 3.50
5 Mette Fincke JoensKa 3.50
7 Milja Pyykkö LipTai 3.54
8 Vinka Pyylampi JoensKa 3.57
9 Liisa Keskisalo JoensKa 4.07
10 Helmi Kuronen PyhäsU 4.10
11 Alissa Kivelä PolvijU 4.15
12 Venja Hiltunen OutokPa 4.18
12 Nea Holopainen PolvijU 4.18
14 Noora Niskanen LipTai 4.27
15 Kerttu Vatanen LipTai 4.28
16 Ella Poutiainen OutokPa 4.29
18 Sanni Pursiainen PyhäsU 4.42
19 Inka Vattulainen PolvijU 4.56
20 Essi Niiranen OutokPa 5.04

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X