lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Punkaharjun halkijuoksu – 26.9.2020

Miehet kuntosarja 5 km
1 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen urhilijat 18.42
2 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 22.36
3 Hannu Kokki Ice Power Finland 24.56
4 Hahto Tapani Olavin rasti. Punkaharju 26.54
5 Niko Astikainen 0 27.31
6 Markku Kiljander Kuopio 27.51
7 Salih Osman Itä-Karjalan Kansanopisto 28.01
8 Mohammad Ismail AdamItä-Karjalan Kansanopisto 34.30
9 Jantunen Erkki Sohvaperunat 34.32
10 Barlow James Kirkkonummi 37.58

Naiset kuntosarja 5 km
1 Maija Tiainen Savonlinna 26.24
2 Lindholm Soile Espoo 30.07
3 Laura Konnu 0 30.18
4 Merja Kokki Ice Power Finland 30.36
5 Suvi Tiainen Puu 35.17
6 Astikainen Kaisa Helsinki 36.20
7 Ruth Lähdeaho-Kero Naaralahden pallo 1.01.01

Miehet 10 km
1 Huuskonen Pekka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 38.11
2 Hirvonen Tuomo Joensuun Pyöräilyseura 38.38
3 Turtiainen Jari Kotivuori sport.fi 39.10
4 Repo Juho Parikkalan Urheilijat 39.34
5 Niemi Lauri Lappeen Riento 40.22
6 Lipiäinen Kalle Ultra Sisu 44.32
7 Huuskonen Ville Rantasalmen Urheilijat 45.11
8 Torpakko Jari Savonlinna 1.07.19

M40 10 km
1 Karppi Jouni Rauhalahti road runners 39.41
2 Perälä Tuomas WillTri 43.44
3 Myllys Marko Nokia 45.14
4 Vepsäläinen Heikki Kuopio 45.30

M50 10 km
1 Puurtinen Heikki Sln Jyry 42.53
2 Turtiainen Mika Metsä Wood 45.46
3 Tynkkynen Ismo Punkaharju 59.21

M60 10 km
1 Leinonen Pertti Polvijärven Vauhti 39.15
2 Tolvanen Vesa Kesälahti 1.02.02
3 Tolvanen Juha Multicatering Oy 1.02.03
4 Uimonen Markku Pau 1.11.35

M70 10 km
1 Kosonen Veikko Parikkala 49.13
2 Kumpula Taisto Parikkaala 52.32
3 Tarkkonen Markku Riuttantie Veto 57.04
4 Toivakka Pekka Lum 59.59

Naiset 10 km
1 Karjalainen Rita Kuopion Reipas 40.33
2 Ukkonen Johanna WillTri 49.34
3 Leinonen Petra Kitee 54.07
4 Rämö Noora Joensuu 1.07.09
5 Malin Riikka Joensuu 1.17.06

N50 10 km
1 Pihlajaniemi Tuula WillTri 52.09
2 Kero Maarit Tuusula 56.20
3 Backman Anja Savonlinna 1.03.15

N60 10 km
1 Seppänen Sirpa Pitkäniemen pitkäkoivet 59.25
2 Ulvinen Helena Punkaharju 1.03.36

N70 10 km
1 Hemmola Lea Puu 1.15.03

Miehet kuntosarja 10 km
1 Laitinen Pekka Mtk Savonlinna 53.36
2 Lindholm Juha ESPOO 55.41
3 Näränen Veli-Matti Imatra 56.24
4 Kinnunen Sampsa Punkaharju 57.41
5 Laukkanen Juuso Puu 57.48
6 Olasvuori Jukka ORAVIN ERÄ 1.00.20
7 Huttunen Seppo Punkaharju 1.00.52
8 Tirronen Janne Punkaharjun ”Puutaidon” Urheilijat 1.01.33
9 Tolvanen Pyry Kesälahti 1.02.01
10 Karjula Niko Porvoo 1.02.35
11 Rautiainen Matti Jyväskylä 1.05.26

Naiset kuntosarja 10 km
1 Granholm Johanna Imatra 1.02.30
2 Karjula Heli Porvoo 1.02.34
3 Varonen Johanna Kerimäki 1.05.19
4 Bilund Elina Pieksämäki 1.08.37
5 Paaskoski Oili Helsingin Atleettiklubi 1.09.08
6 Näränen Maiju Imatra 1.09.17
7 Hänninen Marjaana Vaara 1.11.35
8 Rajala Sirkku Vaara 1.12.03
9 Laakso Anna Joutseno 1.12.53
10 Niiranen Susanna Jyväskylä 1.13.00
11 Boman Nina Jyväskylä 1.15.03

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Kulpacko Alex Itä-Karjalan Kansanopisto 1.24.55
2 Ahonen Sakari Lahti 1.29.29
3 Henttu Riku Lappeenranta 1.33.44
4 Paananen Viljami Punkaharjun urheilijat 1.35.39
5 Nokelainen Niko Parikkala 1.43.02
6 Marttila Juhani Joensuu 1.46.19
7 Ripatti Mikko Savonlinnan Riento 1.47.46
8 Nykänen Leevi Iloiset Veikot Punkaharjulta 2.21.53
9 Mansur Ahmed Itä-Karjalan Kansanopisto 2.55.41

M40 puolimaraton
1 Kokkonen Sami Lapinlahden Veto 1.35.47
2 Anttonen Hannu Metsäpalvelu Konttinen 1.40.14
3 Termonen Markus Vegan Runners IK 1.41.26
4 Juvonen Antti Heinävesi 1.56.25
5 Rissanen Mikko Espoo 2.03.03
6 Dillström Sami Rautjärvi 2.05.09
7 Niiranen Jukka Helsinki 2.07.55

M50 puolimaraton
1 Kolkkava Timo Vaajakosken kuohu 1.33.22
2 Heinolainen Jaakko Porvoo 1.34.02
3 Lampola Eero Metsä Wood 1.40.15
4 Savolainen Klaus Jyväskylä 1.44.58
5 Kudriavtsev Vadim Itä-Karjalan Kansanopisto 2.17.27

M60 puolimaraton
1 Backman Jouni Savonlinna 1.48.52
2 Yrjänä Pekka Yanagi Heinävesi 1.55.27
3 Sanio Esko Tanssikoulu Sanio 2.05.54
4 Orlow Hans Maraton koulu Pori 2.32.21

Naiset puolimaraton
1 Lipiäinen Satu Ultra Sisu 1.28.11
2 Karjalainen Satu Lahti 1.38.57
3 Nokelainen Henna Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.46.59
4 Järvisalo Henna Savonlinna 1.53.08
5 Akselin Karoliina Savonlinna 1.53.30
6 Tuuliainen Riikka Lappeenranta 1.53.50
7 Piironen Henna Savonlinna 1.54.57
8 Valin Liisi Savonlinnan Uimaseura 1.59.49
9 Meuronen Iitu Lappeenranta 2.03.11
10 Uusitalo Aino Savonlinna 2.11.42
11 Ahonen Tuula Lahti 2.13.04

N40 puolimaraton
1 Huttunen Sanna Savonlinna 1.57.11
2 Kosonen Hanna Savonlinna 2.03.02
3 Silvennoinen Marika Savonlinna 2.23.05

N60 puolimaraton
1 Marttila Leena Nurmes 2.35.07

P8, 1,8 km
1 Lauri Huoman 0 8.32
2 Oiva Parkkinen 0 9.21
3 Venni Tiimonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 9.31
4 Tomas Laitinen Oravi 9.49
5 Daniel Kokkonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 9.58
6 Jiri Makkonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 11.12
7 Heikki Tynkkynen PuU/KuP 11.13
8 Vilppu Bruce Punkaharjun Urheilijat 12.02
9 Niilo Nevalainen Koiviston Isku 13.09
10 Tervonen Aatu PuU 15.46
11 Jonne Ulvinen 0 16.10
12 Lucas Matveev 0 19.13
13 Niclas Matveev 0 19.17
14 Tiitus Tervonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 24.02

T8 1,8 km
1 Nelli Tiainen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 13.17
2 Edit Kekäläinen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 14.29

P10 1,8 km
1 Viitanen Oliver Kerimäen Urheilijat 7.19
2 Bilund Taneli Pieksämäki 8.30
3 Onni Parkkinen 0 8.51
4 Johannes Saksa Punkaharjun Urheilijat 10.09
5 Kaapo Pesonen Iloiset Veikot Punkaharjulta 10.16
6 Otto Heiskanen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 13.11

T10 1,8 km
1 Lindholm Lotta Savonlinnan Riento 8.34
2 Nea Nevalainen Koiviston Isku 8.45
3 Elli Tynkkynen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 8.48
4 Venla Tiimonen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 9.22
5 Iida Tynkkynen Punkaharjun Urheilijat 9.56
6 Matilda Laitinen Oravi 10.51
7 Hilda Olasvuori Oravi 11.36
8 Barlow Emma Veikkolan Veikot 12.43

Kuntosarja 1,8 km
1 Anssikuu Natalia Meri Itä-Karjalan Kansanopisto 15.42

P12 5 km
1 Rasmus Laitinen Oravi 27.12

T12 5 km
1 Lindholm Siiri Savonlinnan Riento 22.32
2 Paloheimo Netta Kerimäen Urheilijat 23.06
3 Barlow Mea Veikkolan Veikot 26.36
4 Ulvinen Vilma Savonlinnan Riento/Punkaharjun koulu 28.00
5 Sanni Olasvuori SavoLi 29.48
6 Laukkanen Siiri PuU 32.00
7 Paananen Alisa Punkaharjun urheilijat 32.01
8 Emmi Kosonen Punharju 32.2

P14 5 km
1 Mutikainen Ossi Kerimäen Urheilijat 20.46
2 Paloheimo Lenni Kerimäen Urheilijat 21.38

T14, 5 km
1 Immonen Oona Savonlinnan Riento 23.45
2 Repo Ella Parikkalan Urheilijat 23.58
3 Emmi Olasvuori SavoLi 31.09

T16, 5 km
1 Ruottinen Julia Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 24.07
2 Paloheimo Nelli Kerimäen Urheilijat 25.31
3 Anttonen Linda Talvisalon yläaste 28.55

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X