perjantai , 18 tammikuu 2019

Puolimaraton – Hamina 19.8.2018

Miehet 21,1 km
1 Juha Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot 1.26.26
2 Karri Kaukinen MRCHelsinki 1.31.42
3 Lauri Similä Niemilammen Nylkyt 1.32.55
4 Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta 1.36.33
5 Simo Liikkanen Sippolan Kunto 1.36.57
6 Mikko Partio Kotka 1.40.30
7 Tuukka Hämäläinen Hamina 1.43.15
8 Tuomas Suni Vantaa 1.46.56

M40 21,1 km
1 Tommi Pekkanen Kirkkonummi 1.27.17
2 Antti Häkkänen Kotka 1.37.55
3 Markku Ahonen Kotka 1.40.17
4 Teemu Sandberg Happohyökkäys 1.50.07

M45 21,1 km
1 Tommi Leinonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.26.53
2 Aleksei Ilin 1.44.50
3 Elias Sipari Kotka 2.08.32
4 Mika Taari Hamina 2.41.31

M50 21,1 km
1 Arto Koskimies Fouli Billiard Team 1.52.35
2 Petri Kiri Haminan kaupunki 1.55.06

M55 21,1 km
1 Jorma Kauppila Haminan kaupunki 1.36.31
2 Sakari Arkko Polvijärven Vauhti 1.36.43

M60 21,1 km
1 Markku Rikkola Hamina 1.40.06
2 Soini Pekkola Elimäen Vauhti 1.43.51

M65 21,1 km
1 Pekka Kouvo Metsäkylän Kurssi 1.47.20
2 Pekka Ranta Kymensalon Kiisto 1.55.06

M70 21,1 km
1 Aulis Kilpeläinen Korson Kengurut 1.50.58
2 Antero Ignatius Endurance 1.55.58
3 Tor Bäckman Porvoo YMCA 2.04.41
4 Reino Uusitalo Pyhtään Yritys 2.11.06

Naiset 21,1 km
1 Kaisu Kaivola Hamina 2.11.38
2 Annika Back Espoo 2.20.33

N40 21,1 km
1 Niina Teittinen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 1.49.10
2 Sanni Penttinen Sinin juoksukoulu 2.12.07
3 Maie Kollom Hamina 2.30.13

N50 21,1 km
1 Tarja Järvelä Sinin juoksukoulu 2.29.16

N55 21,1 km
1 Vuokko Kolehmainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.46.07
2 Kirsi Hämäläinen Lappeenrannan Urheilimiehet 1.52.57
3 Elina Ivakko Sinin juoksukoulu 2.34.26

Miehet 10,0 km
1 Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 34.51
2 Antti Sakala Myllykoski 38.53
3 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot 39.17
4 Sami Kauppinen Mäntyharjun Kisa 39.44
5 Antti Lehtinen Karhulan Katajaiset 40.52
6 Jukka Hakulinen Haminan kaupunki 41.20
7 Markku Valkosaari Kouvola 45.18
8 Kai Korkkula Artjärvi 46.34
9 Petri Lindholm Haminan kaupunki 46.59
10 Anders Kullström Loviisa 47.12
11 Eetu Autio Karhulan Katajaiset 48.09
12 Jarkko Nordlund Helsinki 48.59
13 Esa Hietanen Hamina 1.06.24

Naiset 10,0 km
1 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot 46.15
2 Ella Hyvärinen Orimattila 46.51
3 Sofiia Lommi Kotka 51.15
4 Katja Valkosaari KPK 24/7 51.25
5 Katja Helminen Kotka 54.04
6 Satu Hämäläinen Haminan kaupunki 1.02.34
7 Eija Sippu Haminan kaupunki 1.07.56

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 13.1.2019

Miehet maraton 1 Mikko Perttula Hämeenkoski 3.56.16 2 Janne Uusitalo FMR 4.12.58 3 Anders Colliander …

Vastaa

X