maanantai , 20 tammikuu 2020

Rinkimaraton – Uusikaupunki 11.1.2020

Miehet 10 km
1 Aleksi Lohtander Rasti-Lukko 37.29
2 Reima Ylisaari 43.46
3 Markus Ilva Team Rahola 50.06
4 Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola 50.38
5 Hannu Rahikka 52.00
6 Timo Viitala 1.03.40
7 Aki Luntamo 1.04.44
8 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1.11.06
9 Pekka Herrala Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä 1.31.06
10 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.37.29
11 Mauno Marjomäki 100mc.fi 2.21.18

Naiset 10 km
1 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 47.25
2 Katja Jurttila RcMadrunners 50.28
3 Nina Jauhiainen 1.02.05
4 Katja Luntamo 1.13.29
5 Katja Saloniitty Team Raju 1.16.43

Miehet puolimaraton
1 Daniel Moberg Finnish Pattinki Runners 1.37.48
2 Remi Holvitie Kalannin Vankka 1.42.46
3 Jaakko Huhtala 1.47.49
4 Mauri Elokoski 1.51.50
5 Timo Anttila Helsinki 2.05.16

M40 puolimaraton
1 Pasi Helin FMR 1.37.32
2 Otto Haltia 1.48.28

N40 puolimaraton
1 Kati Haromo Team Raju 1.52.12
2 Tiina Kääriäinen FMR 2.37.33

M50 puolimaraton
1 Marko Hakala RC Madrunners Uusikaupunki 1.35.47
2 Petri Verhola 1.49.59
3 Jouni Saloniitty Team Raju 2.01.37
4 Aappo Kontu 2.02.27
5 Samu Grönman Piikkiön Kehitys 2.06.15
6 Jukka Lehtonen Team Rahola 2.21.08

N50 puolimaraton
1 Kaisa Unkila FMR 2.08.09
2 Tanja Mäenpää Häjyt 2.24.58

M60 puolimaraton
1 Markku Pihlajaniemi Smilerit 2.39.01

N60 puolimaraton
1 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 2.24.49
2 Tarja Pihlajaniemi Smilerit 2.39.01

M70 puolimaraton
1 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 2.24.49

Miehet maraton
1 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.16.01

Naiset maraton
1 Iida Sinisalo Team Rahola 4.07.05
2 Marjo Niinimäki Team Rahola 4.07.27
3 Tiina Häkkinen Team Rahola 4.12.15
4 Henna Värikoski Team Rahola 4.39.29

M40 maraton
1 Tomi Viitala 3.43.56
2 Jari Nieminen Team Rahola 3.54.37

N40 maraton
1 Päivi Kanerva FMR 3.50.41
2 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 3.51.49
3 Mari Toivonen FMR 4.22.31
4 Tanja Tohni Team Rahola 4.28.50
5 Eerika Hedin Team Rahola 4.39.29
6 Mari Järvinen Team Rahola 4.46.12

M50 maraton
1 Jarmo Väänänen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.16.25
2 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 3.21.16
3 Veikko Punkka NAMI 3.34.30
4 Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt 3.57.34
5 Kari Haukkala Häjyt Seinäjoki 4.11.56
6 Pekka Murtomäki Häijyt Lehtimäki 4.14.48
7 Petri Mononen Team Rahola 4.20.27
8 Petri Virtanen Team Rahola 4.34.53
9 Timo Herrala Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä 4.36.05
10 Vesa Järvenpää 100mc.fi 4.55.57
11 Teijo Sirniö Uusikaupunki 4.59.04
12 Timo Marjomäki 100mc.fi 5.17.13
13 Petri Alkiora +100MC 5.55.37

N50 maraton
1 Helena Pajula Ypäjän Yllätys 4.41.34
2 Teija Virtanen Team Rahola 5.27.51

M60 maraton
1 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.48.06

N60 maraton
1 Päivi Linnero Team Rahola 5.57.30

M70 maraton
1 Mikko Heiniö FMR 4.02.55

Joukkuerinki puolimaraton
1 Uusikaupunki Kenttäkarhut 1.55.11

P15 5 km
1 Jyri Holvitie Kalannin Vankka 22.54

Tarkista myös

AKTIA- maantiejuoksu cup – Vantaa 18.1.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Toni Valido Hoka One One / Runners Club 32.57 2 Jukka …

Vastaa

X