maanantai , 28 syyskuu 2020

Ruskahölkkä – Oulainen 13.9.2020

M60 5 km
1 Jukka Kitinprami LNM18.48
2 Kari PartaneNMänVeto 19.32
3 Pauli Vilminko SiSe 20.12
4 Hannu KarstuneN22.42
5 Pekka KuivalaineN23.52

M70 5 km
1 Vesa Ranta-Eskola RaSVe 22.05

N60 5 km
1 Tuula Vilminko SiSe 21.31
2 Anne Tohola MeKe 23.34
3 Leena Savukoski YK 24.20
4 Rauni KarstuneN24.40
5 Liisa Kytöaho RaSVe 24.51

N40 7 km
1 Karoliina Kellola RaVe 30.22
2 Anne Harjuhaahto SalRe 33.52
3 Heli Putila OuHu 34.15
4 Heli Vierto-Suorsa 35.25

M50 7 km
1 Timo Kauppila SalRe 28.55
2 Taisto Latvalehto LNM29.27
3 Pekka Kivijärvi 30.18
4 Ilpo Rönkkö MänVeto 31.01
5 Seppo PiiraineNRaSVe 34.13

N50 7 km
1 Pirkko Ikkala 37.47

Naiset 10 km
1 Saana KarttuneNKutu-TriathloN 41.01
2 Anne Vuoti YppU 53.30

Miehet 10 km
1 Juho HyyryläineNVaKa 32.00
2 Tommi Sorvoja 33.30
3 Aleksi Huuha OuHu 33.35
4 Arto Pauna OuHu 34.34
5 Markus Kanamäki SalSa 36.42
6 Antti Harjuhaahto SalRe 37.17

M40 10 km
1 Jukka Pekkala HaU 37.35
2 Jaakko Päkkilä PyPo 37.59
3 Ari Suorsa 45.12

P7 0,5 km
1 Aale Pauna OuHu 2.33
2 Jaakko Perttu OTaru 2.40
3 Roope Saarela OTaru 3.47
4 Niilo Pekkala HaU 3.49 T7 0,5 km
1 Fanni Jaakonaho HKiilaT3.09
2 Ronja Saarela OTaru 6.59. P9 1 km
1 Jasper Kellola RaVe 4.07
2 Eemi Pauna OuHu 4.31
3 Riku Pajala OTaru 5.24
4 Oskari Hurnasti OTaru 6.22

T9 1 km
1 Salla Alatalo 4.20
2 Ella Kanamäki SalSa 4.23
3 Sanni Siltala OTaru 5,48
4 Edla CastreNOTaru 6.21

P11 1 km
1 Niilo Kanamäki SalSa 5.50

T11 1 km
1 Iida Putila OuHu 3.54
2 Saaga Pauna OuHu 4.00
3 Martta Pekkala HaU 4.17
4 Selma Mäkikangas OuHu 4.22
5 Minttu Jaakonaho HKiilaT4.26
6 Senja Sorvoja 4.30
7 Erika Hurnasti OTaru 7.35

T13 2 km
1 Anni NaumaneNOHS 8.17
2 Vilja Pekkala HaU 8.40
3 Kiia Kellola Rave 9.10

P13 2 km
1 Niilo Sorvoja 7.53
2 Veeti Putila OuHu 8.27
3 Luukas KarttuneNMaaMahti 8.55

P15 5 km
1 Aatos KarttuneNMaaMahti 20.35
2 Jere Perttu 21.00
3 Jami Kellola RaVe 25.24

Kuntosarja
Riikka Koivumaa 27.45
Kati KuivalaineN22.20
Seija Jussinniemi OTaru 27.52
Antero MikkoneNKosRi 36.30
Martti Saarela OTaru 47.05
Rauni PaananeNHkiilaT24.52
MarjuTPajala OTaru 28.15
Marru KemppaineNOTaru 28.46
Ninna WalliNOuHu 19.30
Peetu Virkkala 49.20
Sami Siltala OTaru
Tuula LuttineNOTaru
Tanja LuttineNOTaru
Sami Yliniitty OTaru.

Tarkista myös

Helsinki10 – 27.9.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Kalle Mäenpää 33.07 2 Sami Maamela 34.10 3 Kristian Lindroos 34.14 …

Vastaa

X