tiistai , 20 elokuu 2019

Salpausselkä Trail Run – Lahti 8.6.2019

Maraton miehet 
1 Mikko Heikkinen Hollola 5.00.25
2 Kristjan Niitepõld Heureka 5.01.37
3 Juuso Mänttäri Rautainen olo Kouvola 5.04.11
4 Jouko Tyni Endurance 5.29.53
5 Teppo Lainio Rastivarsat 5.32.16
6 Risto Karjalainen Orimattila 5.35.35
7 Antti Peltola Nastola 5.49.55
8 Benjamin Allemand Helsinki 5.53.51
9 Lauri Kankaanrinne Lahti 5.56.45
10 Jouni Marttila Lahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi 6.05.29
11 Roi Ruuskanen Pikku-Veskun Samooja 6.09.45
12 Juha Mäkelä Toijalan Vauhti 6.10.52
13 Ari Nordman Helsinki 6.12.27
14 Antti Halkola Winco 6.20.10
15 Jari Råman Helsinki 6.26.43
16 Vili Junkkari Helsinki 6.26.49
17 Sauli Vainio Salo 6.27.54
18 Toni Laurila Helsinki 6.27.54
19 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 6.46.00
20 Konsta Pasanen Vantaa 6.56.35
21 Nicholas Barlow Australia 7.21.26
22 Kimmo Vaahteranoksa HLU ry 7.35.16
23 Väinö Katajisto Helsinki 7.43.35
24 Kari Koljonen Helsinki 7.43.50

Maraton naiset
1 Anne Rauhamäki Ryläyksen Ystävät 6.10.22
2 Katri Virtanen FMR 6.20.18
3 Johanna Tähti Lahti 6.47.44
4 Marjo Gustafsson Hollola 7.10.20

Puolimaraton miehet
1 Samu Heiska Kyrön Voima 1.32.04
2 Tuomas Puukko SKB racing team 1.49.48
3 Antti Pemmari Tampere 1.58.05
4 Jari Hellberg Seikkalujuoksijat 1.58.59
5 Ville Maksimainen Hoka One One Finland 1.59.52
6 Anssi Auvinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Salom 2.01.06
7 Esa Vironen Custom Ski 2.01.58
8 Jussi Pakari Lieson Erä 2.02.12
9 Kari Aulasmaa Renta Runners 2.06.10
10 Jarkko Rikkonen MiKV 2.09.42
11 Matti Salmensuu HU-46 2.10.28
12 Markus Lommi Haminan vesijohtoliike penttilä 2.11.37
13 Mikael Koskinen Adafy 2.11.50
14 Jussi Kirjavainen Lumisuon kahlaajat 2.13.03
15 Markus Anttila Lahti 2.15.27
16 Ville Finnilä 2.17.13
17 Niko Toimela Terhi-Team 2.22.05
18 Joonatan Eskola Lahti 2.22.44
19 Kalle Thelén Okeroisten Urheilijat 2.22.46
20 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 2.22.49
21 Harri Taavitsainen Vihti Triathlon 2.23.45
22 Tupe Laitinen Lahti 2.25.07
23 Stefan Granskog Helsinki 2.31.21
24 Lasse Lehtinen 2.33.10
25 Alan Strachan UK 2.33.23
26 Janne Ylläsjärvi Kellokoski 2.34.34
27 Timo Keskinen Helsinki 2.34.56
28 Riku Mustonen Lahti Trail Runners 2.36.46
29 Tero Mattila Hollola 2.37.22
30 Tuomas Alaräisänen Neljänkympin Kriisi 2.37.58
31 Riku Koskinen Pontuksen kiri 2.38.00
32 Veli-Pekka Keisu Pöyry 2.38.11
33 Juha Putkisaari HELSINKI 2.38.50
34 Aleksi Simonen 2.40.14
35 Antti Markkola Lahti 2.41.36
36 Kimmo Nieminen HTRC 2.42.15
37 Saku Nummi Helsinki 2.42.33
38 Jesse Luhti Lahti 2.43.26
39 Ville Vahteri Helsinki 2.46.16
40 Markku Liekkola 2.46.53
41 Miikka Metsänen 2.47.46
42 Janne Virtala Helsinki 2.51.37
43 Juha Ollikainen Missä Kalle 2.53.53
44 Kari Taskinen Lahti 2.53.56
45 Olli Hakkola Lahti 2.54.06
46 Juha Hautakorpi Lahti 2.54.42
47 Petteri Suckman Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin 2.54.45
48 Joel Kumpulainen Luomujuoksu 2.56.07
49 Mika Rantakari hämeenkoski 2.57.22
50 Jari Huomo The Voima 3.02.14
51 Ville Risu LAHTI 3.09.29
52 Kristian Mohr 3.13.46
53 Aarne Ojanperä Lahti 3.25.18

Puolimaraton naiset
1 Susanna Ylinen Salmon Suunto Trail Team 1.56.02
2 Jasmina Glad-Schreven Evitskog 1.57.42
3 Mila Koljonen Mäkelä 1.58.06
4 Riikka Pynnönen Murtolan HamppuFarmi 2.03.29
5 Sini Laine Lahti 2.07.54
6 Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot 2.09.26
7 Liisa Jurmu Perämerenneidot 2.17.24
8 Jonna Berghäll Vantaa 2.35.38
9 Emilia Lempiäinen Lahti 2.36.10
10 Mari Vehviläinen Tampereen Välineurheilijat 2.39.10
11 Karoliina Kinnunen Lahti 2.40.28
12 Minna Korkka Nuottaniemi Sky runners 2.41.23
13 Niina Sivonen Lahden Ahkera 2.42.47
14 Kirsi Sipilä Hollola 2.44.15
15 Sanni Kariniemi Vantaa 2.47.53
16 Tanja Manninen Järvenpää 2.50.30
17 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan urheilijat -46 2.52.26
18 Petra Stenfors Renkomäen harjuntarpojat 2.52.44
19 Maarit Virtanen Lahti Trail Runners 2.55.27
20 Tarja Moilanen Lahti 2.55.44
20 Minna Riski Lahti Ultimate Club ry 2.55.44
22 Kaija Purhonen LahtiSport 2.56.04
23 Heidi Reiso Samba Trail Running Club 2.56.14
24 Noora Nietosvuori Helsinki 2.57.39
25 Marjo Mattila Tawastia Trail Club 2.58.33
26 Sanna-Maija Kivimäki Villähde 3.04.53
27 Paula Lummila Lammin porkkana ja jänis 3.07.23
28 Oona Haavisto 3.09.44
29 Karoliina Eerola Espoo 3.12.18
30 Tiia Räisänen Kymy Railit 3.13.00
31 Marika Kiviö Lahti 3.15.58
32 Päivi Gummerus-Rautiainen Espoo 3.23.05
33 Tiia Taittonen Espoo 4.33.51

Miehet 13 km
1 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi 1.04.41
2 Aku Joentausta Immilän Nuorisoseura 1.05.57
3 Jarno Huusko Vegaanijuoksijat 1.09.29
4 Tuomas Koponen Lahti 1.10.51
5 Timo Talvi SSU/Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.16.28
6 Oskari Valtola Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.17.49
7 Pekka Aaltonen Hollola 1.26.10
8 Pertti Aalto 1.26.13
9 Veli-Pekka Niemikallio Lahti 1.28.10
10 Jarno Järvi Rastivarsat 1.30.11
11 Lasse Kerkelä Sanomain kerho 1.31.59
12 Mika Kiviniemi Lahti 1.32.08
13 Marko Simonen Helsinki 1.32.18
14 Jarmo Isoherrranen 1.35.05
15 Ahti Virtanen Kukkila 1.35.35
16 Markus Mäkinen Lahti trail runners 1.37.35
17 Nicholas Jones Halton Marine 1.39.19
18 Rune Stenbacka Espoo 1.44.14
19 Jari Tauren Ravintola voitto 1.44.39
20 Vesa Ahonen Hollola 1.47.43
21 Maido Koppel Riihimäki 1.52.23
22 Claudio Stuppi Hyvinkää 2.03.21

Naiset 13 km
1 Laura Seppänen Espoo 1.07.42
2 Tanja Kokko Lehmo 1.16.11
3 Emmi Löfberg Lahti 1.19.26
4 Liisa Lattu Lahti 1.32.15
5 Katri Jokinen Helsinki 1.32.15
6 Toini Pemmari Tampereen Pyrintö 1.34.02
7 Suvi Hosiaisluoma Orimattila 1.36.05
8 Susanna Heiskanen Hinthaara 1.38.25
9 Anna Leppänen LAHTI 1.39.40
10 Henna Hirsimäki Villähde 1.44.25
11 Sanna Tiainen xTri Lahti 1.46.37
12 Henna Hinkula Perämerenneidot 1.47.02
13 ülle koppel Riihimäki 1.52.35
14 Pauliina Liinavirta Hollola 1.52.48
15 Iida Nuutinen The Voima 1.53.17
16 Tuula Romppanen Mikkeli 1.53.53
17 Anna-Liisa Pekonen Parikkala 2.00.00
18 Riitta Kankkunen Helsinki 2.04.24
19 Aino Varila Helsinki 2.06.17
20 Anu Perttilä Lahti 2.11.23
21 Jenna Nieminen Lahti 2.12.35
22 Ulla Päivelin Lahti 2.12.36
23 Eija Sippu Hamina 2.16.41
24 Allison Lilley Australia 2.23.21
25 Anu Tähkänen Heimola 2.26.05
26 Pia Nietosvuori Lahti 2.34.52
27 Sari Jäppinen Helsinki 2.35.10

Miehet 7,5 km
1 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 33.44
2 Eetu Valtola Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 36.54
3 Miika Ruokonen Team Wassu 41.07
4 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto 41.16
5 Timo Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto 41.17
6 Kalle Salonen 42.49
7 Janne Honkanen Team hasselpähkinäsnapsi 46.08
8 Miika Hovi Lahden Atomi 47.10
9 Tony Hopia HT-Team 47.19
10 Kasperi Mäkinen Lahti 47.43
11 Tero Kiviranta TURENKI 48.27
12 Panu Nystedt Hollola 49.03
13 Juha Riuttanen 52.44
14 Jussi Leppänen Team Hasselpähkinäsnapsi 58.06
15 Mika Laaksonen 58.10
16 Tomi Rantala Tuusula 58.51
17 Jukka Pikkarainen Tampere 59.36
18 Ari Kuokkanen Hyvinkää 1.00.36
19 Pekka Seppänen Nokia 1.01.54
20 Jarkko Kaija Lahti 1.05.38
21 Juha Minkkinen Lahti 1.06.17
22 Kauko Pöllänen Landen Ahkera 1.06.25
23 Antti Rikkinen 1.22.49

Naiset 7,5 km
1 Anna-Maria Jäpölä Asikkala 40.03
2 Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy 44.08
3 Peppi Seppänen Nokian Urheilijat 50.46
4 Assi Steurs Nokian Urheilijat 50.47
5 Camilla Tuominen Joensuu 51.17
6 Anne Huomo Imatra 51.17
7 Silja Valtola Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 52.56
8 Jessi Aaltonen Lahti 53.07
9 Elina Laaksonen Tuusula 58.51
10 Maarit Vehmaskoski Järvenpää 59.03
11 Sanna Pyykkönen Lahti 59.16
12 Maarit Molin Tampere 59.36
13 Hanna Lahti Järvenpää 1.00.36
14 Riika Kivelä Suppasutturat 1.01.48
15 Essi Artima-Sulkinoja Suppasutturat 1.01.51
16 Elina Airio Pontuksen kiri 1.01.53
17 Sofia Tohka Riihimäki 1.02.15
18 Laura Nissinen Lahti 1.02.41
19 Sirpa Wennerstrand Kotka 1.03.51
20 Heidi Riuttanen 1.04.00
21 Helena Hatakka Lahti 1.06.13
22 Liisa Minkkinen Lahti 1.06.14
23 Agata Switalska-Stuppi Hyvinkää 1.07.08
24 Anna Jäkälä PENNALA 1.07.14
25 Jana Chkolenko Lahti 1.07.22
26 Anne Jalava Tuulos 1.07.30
27 Iina-Riikka Keskinen Helsinki 1.07.41
28 Meri Orjala Lahti 1.11.12
29 Kirsikka Järvinen Lahti 1.11.13
30 Riikka Järvinen Kouvola 1.13.28
31 Riina Antikainen Kotka 1.13.47
32 Satu Sulanen 1.16.14
33 Johanna Laimio 1.22.49
34 Erika Hämäläinen Mäntsälä 1.27.55
35 maria mattsson espoo 1.30.06
36 Raija Kautonen Lahti 1.30.13
37 Sari Auvinen Mäntsälä 1.30.48

Tarkista myös

Hamina puolimaraton – 18.8.2019

Miehet Mullinkosken kymppi 1 Antti Sakala Myllykoski 37.31 2 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 39.46 …

Vastaa

X