sunnuntai , 20 lokakuu 2019

SM-maantiejuoksu – Vantaa 14.4.2019

Miehet 21,1 km
1 Hannu Granberg Lahden Ahkera 1.07.12
2 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.07.18
3 Aki Nummela Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.07.34
4 Eero Saleva Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.07.37
5 Henri Ansio Finnish Marathon Runners 1.08.02
6 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.08.18
7 Joonas Harjamäki Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.09.27
8 Niklas Wihlman Turun Urheiluliitto 1.09.48
9 Björn Sandler IK Falken 1.10.04
10 Samu Heikkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.11.03
11 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.53
12 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.07
13 Kevin Sandell IK Falken 1.12.12
14 Jonathan Kilpelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.12.12
15 Samuli Huusko Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.14
16 Tuomas Aho Limingan Niittomiehet 1.12.14
17 Antti Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.12.35
18 Juuso Hakala Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.52
19 Sami Saku IF Åland 1.13.46
20 Väinö Klemola Kuopion Reipas 1.13.57
21 Janne Jokinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.14.03
22 Niklas Lainto Turun Urheiluliitto 1.15.15
23 Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.16.17
24 Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.16.22
25 Joonas Kuisma Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 1.17.52
26 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1.19.11
27 Markus Rajamäki Elimäen Vauhti 1.20.06
28 Simeon Rissanen Vantaan Salamat 1.20.53

Naiset 21,1 km
1 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen Nagu IF 1.14.17
2 Katarina Skräddar Helsingin Jyry 1.16.12
3 Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 1.17.55
4 Jenni Moskari Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.20.25
5 Natalia Nylund Lahden Ahkera 1.21.58
6 Sofia Muinonen Espoon Tapiot 1.22.08
7 Laura Karkkulainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1.22.23
8 Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas 1.22.29
9 Minna Syvälä Espoon Tapiot 1.22.37
10 Soili Kosonen Espoon Tapiot 1.22.40
11 Emma Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura 1.23.21
12 Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko 1.24.00
13 Katri Niemistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.24.05
14 Anna-Elina Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1.25.10
15 Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan seudun Voima 1.25.17
16 Iida Haataja Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1.25.35
17 Mari Ulkuniemi Runners Club 1.29.02
18 Saara Malinen Runners Club 1.29.22
19 Satu Kähkönen Siilinjärven Ponnistus 1.30.30
20 Nella Paronen Karhulan Katajaiset 1.34.05
21 Anna Huostila Kenttäurheilijat -58 1.37.38
22 Marjut Hirvonen Espoon Tapiot 1.43.38

M19 10 km
1 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 31.52
2 Eemil Helander Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 31.53
3 Mustafe Muuse Turun Urheiluliitto 32.07
4 Leevi Keronen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 32.27
5 Walte Hautala Lahden Ahkera 33.03
6 Joona Sointu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu 33.43
7 Samuel Auvinen Joensuun Kataja 33.45
8 Wiljami Itämeri Turun Urheiluliitto 33.54
9 Lassi Kuva Lahden Ahkera 34.06
10 Niko Putkinen Karhulan Katajaiset 34.47
11 Valtteri Konttinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 35.10
12 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu 35.17
13 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 35.22
14 Lasse Eini Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 35.41
15 Olli Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58 37.42

N19 10 km
1 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera 39.07
2 Lumi Laitinen Oulun Pyrintö 39.19
3 Edith Eikkinen Kenttäurheilijat -58 39.28
4 Melina Lahdenperä Espoon Tapiot 39.42
5 Mona Af Forselles Rekolan Raikas 40.25
6 Aada Miskala Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 40.50
7 Armi Turtola Esbo IF 44.43
8 Senja Heinonen Kuopion Reipas 44.55
9 Iida Pyykönen Nurmeksen Sepot 47.06
10 Eveliina Räisänen Kuopion Reipas 48.45

M17 10 km
1 Veikka Saren Someron Esa 33.08
2 Tuure Haapanen Turun Urheiluliitto 33.37
3 Oskari Kangasniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 33.44
4 Johannes Helander Limingan Niittomiehet 34.18
5 Rasmus Krogell Kenttäurheilijat -58 34.20
6 Atte Nevala Kenttäurheilijat -58 35.51
7 Ville-Valtteri Salonen Nokian Urheilijat 36.18
8 Saska Rauhala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 36.35
9 Lassi Korpijärvi Toholammin Urheilijat 37.03
10 Akseli Stark Kenttäurheilijat -58 37.22
11 Rasmus Lerstrand Vasa IS 37.31
12 Otto Lintula Viipurin Urheilijat 38.25
13 Jiri Juntunen Limingan Niittomiehet 38.53
14 Teo Penttinen Lahden Ahkera 39.10
15 Daniel Äikäs Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.18
16 Ville Harju Kenttäurheilijat -58 43.11

N17 10 km
1 Moona Korkealaakso Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 35.23
2 Pinja Kotinurmi Lahden Ahkera 37.11
3 Heljä-Viivi Unkila Turun Urheiluliitto 37.38
4 Emma Hietaranta Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 38.54
5 Lotta Tarvainen Kuopion Reipas 39.19
6 Enni Katajalaakso Kannuksen Ura 39.47
7 Emma Rainio Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 40.18
8 Petriina Niininen Nokian Urheilijat 40.34
9 Vera Nylander Siilinjärven Ponnistus 41.41
10 Nelli Hiippavuori Turun Urheiluliitto 42.17
11 Nea Tarvo Espoon Tapiot 45.54
12 Essi Hietula Tapanilan Erä 48.28
13 Hilda Oila Espoon Tapiot 54.57

Koko kansan 5 km miehet
1 Rasmus Palmu 16.33
2 Jari Välikorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 17.13
3 Tomi Kanto Ku-58 17.14
4 Eetu Jokela Helsingin Jyry 17.20
5 Ville Pelkonen 17.26
6 Matti Uusitalo Kuivasjärven Aura 18.00
7 Jukka Ahokas KU-58 18.18
8 Miikka Ojala KU-58 18.24
9 Samu Nerg 18.43
10 Jukka Kivelä markokantaneva.com 18.51
11 Reijo Niemi 18.53
12 Tom Perttala Velo Salo 18.54
13 Juhani Pietarinen Espoo 19.05
14 Tuomas Nupponen Kenttäurheilijat -58 19.16
15 Heikki Närhinen 19.31
16 Mikko Pihlajavesi KU-58 19.35
17 Tuomo Pilvijärvi 19.45
18 Tero Kapanen 19.57
19 Marko Martikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58 20.10
20 Antti Kosonen 20.13
21 Teemu Tarvainen 20.23
22 Lauri Palva 20.24
23 Esa Koli 20.27
24 Petri Lehtinen Runners Club 20.51
25 Tero Alanko Kenttäurheilijat-58 21.05
26 Timo Tuominen 21.40
27 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen 21.56
28 Tapani Virtanen Runners High 22.04
29 Pertti Jäppinen 22.22
30 Hannu Kokki IcePower Finland 23.01
31 Jukka Anttalainen Helsingin Jyry 23.42
32 Jouni Jurmu 24.08
33 Mika Palmu 24.12
34 Mikko Viilo 25.25
35 Tero Forsberg Runners High 25.51
36 Magnus Engblom 29.59

Koko kansan 5 km naiset
1 Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat 19.01
2 Enni Jarvala KU-58 20.36
3 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 21.05
4 Salme Pihjala 24.15
5 Marika Roopärg KU-58 24.31
6 Merja Kokki IcePower Chicks 27.04
7 Saija Laakso 28.01
8 Anja Koskinen 34.24

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X