maanantai , 20 tammikuu 2020

Talvijuoksusarja – Lohja 11.1.2020

Miehet 5 km
1 Jussi Salo 22.40

M40 5 km
1 Elvis Köykänen IFRaseb 19.46

M50 5 km
1 Sakari Taskila LeppSi 19.37
2 Urmas Telling Viro 21.12

M60 5 km
1 Harri Elovaara VSVetU 21.24
2 Esko Tynkkynen VSVetU 22.38

M70 5 km
1 Hannu Parviainen EspTa 21.33
2 Kaj Söderholm SjundeåIF 24.21

Miehet 10 km
1 Vilho Loukkalahti IFRaseb 33.39
2 Jukka Salo KarkkPo 33.44
3 Markus Nikander LänsiUU 36.12
4 Tuomas Mansikka 36.38
5 Antti Pöyry LänsiUU 37.23
6 Eetu Myrskylä LänsiUU 40.24

M40 10 km
1 Jaakko Kero TuUL 36.16
2 Totte Packalen VeikkVei 40.13
3 Jari Käpylä Vihti Triathlon 40.43
4 Janne Nohkola KirkkonHS 41.07
5 Anssi Rinne 47.46

M50 10 km
1 Anti Maisi 42.07
2 Kari Kumpulainen Ravenlake 43.15
3 Jari Montonen Billnäs Enduro 46.50
4 Julius Westerberg LänsiUU 47.26
5 Tommy Karlsson Inkoo 48.38
6 Ari-Pekka Julkunen LänsiUU 49.24
7 Veijo Boman 49.39

Naiset 5 km
1 Laura Mansikka 22.10

N40 5 km
1 Sanna Ilmarinen LänsiUU 25.20

N60 5 km
1 Mirjam Tynkkynen VSVetU 24.12

N19 5 km
1 Sofia Piispa Salon Vilpas 21.18

N17 5 km
1 Saimi Maisi 31.41

Naiset 10 km
1 Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK 41.33

N40 10 km
1 Laura Manninen KU-58 37.21

N50 10 km
1 Tiina Rönnberg 50.18

P15 3 km
1 William Forstén EsboIF 12.25
2 Kasper Packalen VeikkVei 14.53

T15 3 km
1 Marianne Salmi HKV 12.08

T13 3 km
1 Martta Salo LoPa 13.47
2 Armida Suomi LänsiUU 16.09
3 Elli Paananen LänsiUU 16.47
4 Veera Joutlahti LänsiUU 17.01
5 Anniina Takkinen LänsiUU 17.28

P11 1 km
1 Joa Härmä LänsiUU 4.16
2 Aatu Kantola LänsiUU 4.23
3 Jonas Packalen VeikkVei 4.41

P9 1 km
1 Alvar Myrskylä LänsiUU 4.21
2 Nuutti Salo 4.22
3 Joonas Räty LänsiUU 4.24

T11 1 km
1 Lumi Halen LänsiUU 5.01
2 Helmi Paananen LänsiUU 5.19
3 Helmi Takkinen LänsiUU 5.33
4 Anni-Sofia Rinne LänsiUU 5.49

T9 1 km
1 Kielo Salo KarkkPo 4.33
2 Kaisla Salo KarkkPo 4.53
3 Engla Pernu IngåIF 5.00
4 Beea Lehtovuori LänsiUU 5.02
5 Jasmin Hallenberg KaPo 5.02
6 Taika Myrskylä LänsiUU 5.22
7 Emmi Takkinen LänsiUU 7.01
8 Katariina Pelli KaPo 7.06

Yleinen 3 km
1 Oiva Ylä-Jarkko LänsiUU 12.01
2 Teija Toivonen 15.16

Tarkista myös

AKTIA- maantiejuoksu cup – Vantaa 18.1.2020

Miehet 10 km 1 Toni Valido Hoka One One / Runners Club 32.57 2 Jukka …

Vastaa

X