tiistai , 26 maaliskuu 2019

Lohjan Talvijuoksusarja – 16.3.2019

Miehet 10 km
1 Joonas Harjamäki HKV 32.56
2 Jukka Salo KaPo 33.19
3 Max Glännefors Broby Skidor 38.34
4 Jukka Uitto VSVU 39.26
5 Jukka Ahokas KU-58 39.43
6 Jari Montonen Billnäs Enduro 44.40
7 Martin Briggs 45.26

Naiset 10 km
1 Maria Westerlund Endurance 44.48

M40 10 km
1 Tom Perttala Velo Salo 40.33
2 Jari Käpylä Vihti Triathlon 41.02
3 Sami Loikkanen Vihti Triathlon 41.44
4 Jari Paananen LUU 50.56
5 Arttu Juselius 53.21

N40 10 km
1 Heidi Krause 46.13
2 Carina Lillqvist 46.52
3 Minna Möttönen 49.11
4 Annarita Koli Endurance 50.19

M50 10 km
1 Timo Jääskeläinen Runners Club 37.37
2 Antti Aittola 39.15
3 Elvis Köykänen OL Bowlare 39.57
4 Antti Maisi Nurmijärvi 42.58
5 Jukka Majander Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45.24
6 Ari-Pekka Julkunen LUU 46.46
7 Tommy Karlsson 46.52

N50 10 km
1 Tuula Majander Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 50.16
2 Päivi Saukonoja Espoon Tapiot 51.45
3 Sari Rapinoja Espoon Tapiot 58.31

Miehet 5 km
1 Antti Pöyry LUU 18.44
2 Juhani Pietarinen 19.03
3 Jukka Rämä 21.43
4 Markus Ilmarinen 22.24

Naiset 5 km
1 Ida Andersson NYU 20.39
2 Tiia-Maria Rauttola Espoon suunta 27.13
3 Krisse Naova DNF

M40 5 km
1 Jukka Siltala KPK 24/7 22.21

N40 5 km
1 Jonna Elovaara VSVU 21.39
2 Inca Viljakainen LUU 24.47
3 Sanna Ilmarinen LUU 24.53

M50 5 km
1 Lars-Erik Stenbacka 24.13

N50 5 km
1 Marja Rauttola 22.24

M60 5 km
1 Harri Elovaara VSVU 21.33
2 Esko Valtonen VSVU 23.46
3 Toivo Venäläinen ViUV 26.54
4 Raimo Rennicke Hyvinkää 27.37

M70 5 km
1 Kaj Söderholm Sjundeå IF 22.47
2 Raimo Hartonen Spove 24.08
3 Markku Juopperi Spove 26.09

N17 5 km
1 Sofia Piispa Salon Vilpas 24.52

P15 3 km
1 Oiva Ylä-Jarkko LUU 11.54
2 Hannes Nikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät 12.17

T15 3 km
1 Ella Kauranen LUU 17.20

P13 3 km
1 William Forsten Esbo IF 12.10
2 Jasper Vilen Esbo IF 17.26

T13 3 km
1 Marianne Salmi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 11.58
2 Essi Hämäläinen LUU 15.04
3 Elli Paananen LUU 17.54

P11 1 km
1 Leo Ekqvist 3.55

T11 1 km
1 Petra Pennanen HKV 3.56
2 Martta Salo 4.06
3 Armida Suomi LUU 4.13
4 Veera Joutlahti LUU 4.55
5 Helmi Paananen LUU 5.11

P9 1 km
1 Joa Härmä LUU 4.24

T9 1 km
1 Kielo Salo KaPo 4.41
2 Beea Lehtovuori LUU 4.57
3 Isabel Nylund LUU 4.59

KuntoKolmonen
1 Helmiina Raninen LUU 17.08
2 Antti Rajala LUU 19.35
3 Julianna Heikkinen LUU 21.33

Tarkista myös

Paloheinämaraton – Helsinki 23.3.2019

Miehet maraton 1 Ari Tolonen Helsinki 3.58.36 2 Pauli Palvanen Helsinki 4.07.03 3 Janne Saarinen …

Vastaa

X