lauantai , 19 lokakuu 2019

Tampere puolimaraton – 15.9.2019

Miehet 10 km
1 Jarkko Järvenpää Tampereen Pyrintö 32.19
2 Joonas Kuisma Tampereen Maratonklubi 34.41
3 Joona Sointu Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu M19 36.42
4 Jussi Myllykoski 37.50
5 Konsta Eskelinen Tampere M22 38.02
6 Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 38.10
7 Jani Tuovinen Ramboll 38.18
8 Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers 38.25
9 Marko Luomi Lempäälä 38.32
10 Antti Tiri Team Manyone 39.46
11 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 40.25
12 Janne Lepola Paattinen 40.31
13 Juha Matias Ukkonen Järvenpää 40.43
14 Jari Leppimäki Solteq Oyj / Tampere 40.46
15 Paavo Mäntyvaara Terälahti P15 41.52
16 Pekka Kukkula Iin Yritys 41.56
17 Kalle Kuusisto 42.01
18 Ristomatti Lanne Karvapallo 42.21
19 Akseli Leino Urjalan Urheilijat P15 42.39
20 Riku Pitkänen Tt 42.52
21 Jörgen Kleist-Christensen Tampere 44.33
22 Tero Alanko Vantaa 45.22
23 Eetu Kärkäinen Viialan Viri M17 45.23
24 Veikka Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset P15 45.40
25 Jari Mäkäläinen Tampere 45.45
26 Reko Salo Urjalan Urheilijat P15 45.49
27 Kimmo Laitinen Sunura Oy 46.20
28 Aaro Salo Urjalan Urheilijat P15 46.51
29 Tero Kankkunen Hvk 49.02
30 David Giraut 49.35
31 Ilmari Leino Urjalan Urheilijat P15 50.03
32 Mika Ojala Urjalan Urheilijat 50.03
33 Juho Salo Urjalan Urheilijat M22 50.35
34 Iiro Peltokangas Vincit 51.35
35 Jarmo Kärkkäinen Grid Solutions Oy 52.27
36 Rasmus Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat P15 52.28
37 Lauri Elfving Tampere M22 52.39
38 Marko Mäkinen Urjalan Urheilijat 52.42
39 Timo Korhonen Kpk 24/7 53.05
40 Timo Hokkanen 53.32
41 Matti Kauppi Grid Solutions Oy 54.33
42 Mikko Peltoniemi Helsinki 54.53
43 Jukka Valkama Tampere 54.57
44 Ilkka Salomaa Grid Solutions Oy 56.23
45 Jussi Heikkilä Tampere 58.03
46 Lauri Savolainen Ramboll 58.35
47 Anssi Koski Tampere 59.28
48 Olli Väätäinen Lumo Pihakoutsi/ Raatamo 59.30
49 Steve Davies Tampere 59.38
50 Petri Ekblom Verkkokauppa.Com 59.44
51 Veli-Pekka Vieru Solteq Oyj / Tampere 1.00.24
52 Mikael Ritamäki Grid Solutions Oy 1.01.50
53 Timo Saari 1.02.30
54 A H 1.02.30
55 Eliel Karvonen Tampere P15 1.02.59
56 Juho Mäenpää 1.03.25
57 Tero Keskinen Tampere 1.03.28
58 Jari-Pekka Korvola Tampere 1.04.52
59 Kamrul Ahsan Ylöjärvi 1.05.21
60 Klaus Lamminaho Tampere P15 1.06.07
61 Daniel Saulamaa Tampere P15 1.06.07
62 Antti Salmela 1.06.15
63 Juha Hemanus Lumo Pihakoutsi/ Raatamo 1.06.40
64 Joel Heiska Ramboll 1.08.24
65 Kari Kytönen Caverion Suomi Oy 1.08.43
66 Lauri Salmela 1.09.58
67 Johan-Thomas Kolehmainen 1.10.00
68 Ilari Mäkelä 1.10.17
69 Adam Kuhn Tampere 1.10.44
70 Teemu Polvi Tampere 1.11.41
71 Pekka Mäkelä 1.12.02
72 Jose Maria Perez-Macias Tampere 1.12.47
73 Pertti Huotari Tampere 1.15.18
74 Jari Salo Tau 1.15.40
75 Jani Majaniemi Tampere 1.16.55
76 Janne Jaakkola Nokia 1.18.57
77 Heikki Viitala Vuolle 1.20.23
78 Timo Koivula Sastamala 1.20.44
79 Mikko Mehtonen Vincit 1.36.02

Naiset 10 km
1 Annemari Kiekara Annukan Ja Mikan Juoksukoulu 36.48
2 Petriina Niininen Nokian Urheilijat T15 41.53
3 Minna Juusela Tampere 45.11
4 Petra Rantanen Tampere 48.14
5 Anni Liina Ikonen 50.57
6 Nina Leivo Lumo Pihakoutsi/ Raatamo 51.06
7 Piia Meriläinen-Honkala Teivo Stayers 51.52
8 Viivi-Iines Latva Orivesi As N17 52.18
9 Siiri Pohjamies Urjalan Urheilijat T15 52.23
10 Martta Hokkanen Tampereen Pyrintö/Koripallo T15 53.32
11 Kaisla Hannuksela Ruutana T15 54.50
12 Saila Laranne 55.15
13 Eveliina Mellin Rasti-Nokia 55.25
14 Maise Autero Triathlonteam226 55.43
15 Aino Kopu Turku 55.47
16 R 56.25
17 Toini Pemmari Tampereen Pyrintö 56.54
18 Helena Rasi #Lupaliikkuatre 56.58
19 Mariina Rauhanen Tampere 57.25
20 Outi Kylmäkoski Kyröskoski 58.49
21 Taru Suomalainen Ramboll 58.59
22 Helmiina Halonen N22 59.02
23 Katja Petänen Nokia 59.07
24 Kati Pekkarinen Tampere 59.09
25 Susanna Malinen Lumo Pihakoutsi/ Raatamo 59.33
26 Tiia Koskinen 59.45
27 Tiina Lanne Vehmaisten Urheilijat 1.00.19
28 Eija Hillberg Heinola 1.00.31
29 Heidi Jokinen Tampere 1.00.54
30 Satu Ikonen Vantaa 1.01.08
31 A H 1.01.13
32 Virpi Myllynen #Lupaliikkuatre 1.01.14
33 Niina Kiviaho Tampere 1.01.16
34 Anniina Karento Tampere 1.01.36
35 Laura Laukkanen Lakiala N19 1.01.45
36 Outi Mäntylä 1.01.48
37 Tarja Laitinen Tampere 1.02.03
38 Liisa Poussa Tampere 1.02.05
39 Maarit Mäntysaari Sastamala 1.02.11
40 Anna Syrjänen Helsinki 1.03.26
41 Liisa Calonius 1.03.26
42 Johanna Syrèn Mehiläinen 1.03.32
43 Eija Kuittinen Imatranurheilijat ( Iu ) 1.03.55
44 Minttu Antola Sastamala 1.04.02
45 Emmi Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat T15 1.04.51
46 Elma Peltola T15 1.04.55
47 Satu Sinisalo Seinäjoki 1.05.06
48 Saija Laitinen Tampere 1.05.38
49 A K N22 1.06.03
50 Helmi Siiroinen Tampere 1.06.15
51 Sini-Maria Savolainen 1.06.58
52 Nora Kormos 1.07.15
53 Liisa Jussila 1.07.15
54 Minna Hakulinen Tampere 1.07.41
55 Julia Jalo Urjalan Urheilijat T15 1.07.58
56 Salla Ylinen Fressi Ylöjärvi 1.08.00
57 Elina Seppälä Urjalan Urheilijat 1.08.46
58 Johanna Jalo Urjalan Urheilijat 1.08.50
59 Tuija Leino Urjalan Urheilijat 1.09.00
60 Sari Nikkilä-Vuorinen Urjalan Urheilijat 1.09.04
61 Emmi Laaksonen 1.09.15
62 Elina Maunula 1.09.24
63 Emilia Nummi Tampere 1.09.46
64 Zahra Eslami 1.09.57
65 Kiia Kahiluoto Tampere T15 1.10.19
66 Marika Kahiluoto #Lupaliikkuatre 1.10.23
67 Anna Koski Tampere 1.10.32
68 Elisa Kemppainen Tampere 1.10.46
69 Anna Toiviainen #Lupaliikkua 1.10.46
70 Tiila Sallinen Grid Solutions Oy 1.11.22
71 Milla Mukka 1.11.57
72 Eeva-Maria Jokinen 1.11.59
73 Camilla Huuki Tampere 1.12.07
74 Julia Sinisalo Tampere N22 1.13.35
75 Päivi Lähteenmäki Tampere 1.14.32
76 P L 1.14.33
77 Emilia Eskola Urjalan Urheilijat 1.14.34
78 Kaisa Pösö Tampere 1.14.48
79 Iina Ojala Urjalan Urheilijat 1.15.13
80 Assi Venho Tampere 1.15.16
81 K K 1.17.15
82 Hanna Vähä-Savo Urjalan Urheilijat 1.17.48
83 Saara Peltola Peräseinäjoki N22 1.18.06
84 Elina Kurra 1.18.40
85 Susanna Jaakkola Tampere 1.18.57
86 Elina Malmberg Lempäälä 1.18.58
87 Erika Rajamäki Nokia 1.20.16
88 Valentina Hanhela Tampere 1.20.21
89 Aino-Maija Viitala Vuolle 1.20.22
90 Sonja Kuosmanen Jyväskylä 1.20.22
91 Suvi Hartikainen Tampere 1.20.32
92 Sanna Eronen Tuusula 1.20.33
93 Nea Honkanen Raumarauma 1.20.52
94 Malla Honkanen Tampere 1.20.55
95 Jonna Jussilainen Kaarina 1.23.06
96 V A 1.23.26
97 Eveliina Rajamäki Tampere 1.25.08
98 S V 1.26.03
99 Aliisa Silen N22 1.32.44
100 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö N19 1.33.12
101 Camilla Sainio Noormarkku N22 1.36.10
102 Laura Moisio M3 Running Team 1.36.42
103 Riitta Tarvus Tahdistin Liikkuja 1.57.09

Miehet Puolimaraton
1 Hannu Saarijärvi Viimeiset Pirkkalaiset 1.18.19
2 Tero Ruokolainen Hoka One One Team Fi 1.18.34
3 Otto Niemelä Teivo Stayers 1.21.12
4 Markus Välimäki Kylmäkosken Veikot M40 1.22.19
5 Joel Simeon Hyyppä Vimpelin Veto 1.24.19
6 Antti Nivala M-Files Road Warriors M40 1.26.22
7 Aatu Taskila Tampere 1.26.29
8 Veli-Matti Aho Team Manyone M40 1.26.47
9 Jaakko Rapo Tampere 1.26.47
10 Timo Järvenpää Pyynikin Iii M55 1.26.58
11 Miika Mäkitalo House Of M-Files, Fire And Blood M40 1.27.31
12 Jarmo Takala Kangasalan Triathlonseura M50 1.27.59
13 Stephen Wani Tampere 1.28.00
14 Viljami Kanerva 1.28.01
15 Heikki Pirttimaa Pölö 1.28.12
16 Asla Suutari-Jääskö Alvarin Juoksukoulu M22 1.30.02
17 Jani Körhämö Luopioisten Maratoonarit M40 1.30.22
18 Kai Ylä-Outinen Lokomo Running Club M55 1.31.45
19 Petri Marttila M55 1.31.52
20 Khalid Koula Morocco M45 1.32.22
21 Hannu Tapanila Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.32.38
22 Mika Haarala Tampere 1.33.15
23 Juuso Penttilä M40 1.33.33
24 Harri Pekkarinen Tampere 1.33.35
25 Riku Lindstedt Potku 1.33.53
26 Riku Rintamäki Tampere 1.34.12
27 Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho M45 1.34.17
28 Mika Kiekara Annukan Ja Mikan Juoksukoulu M50 1.34.35
29 Evgeni Gordejev Tampere 1.34.38
30 Pauli Kiuru Euk M55 1.34.55
31 Jouni Partanen Tampere 1.34.56
32 Vilho Mäntyvaara Terälahti 1.35.22
33 Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa M45 1.35.26
34 Lauri Kähkönen Grid Solutions Oy M40 1.35.29
35 Lauri Oesch Luomusti Liikkeelle 1.36.26
36 Jussi Eskola Lempäälä 1.36.33
37 Carlos Soares Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.36.35
38 Ville Juusola Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.36.47
39 Reijo Anttila Team Manyone M40 1.36.49
40 Mikko Petäjämäki Ylöjärvi M40 1.37.24
41 Roope Ohlsbom 1.37.29
42 Eetu Järvisalo Oulu 1.37.47
43 Pekko Sipilä Tampere M45 1.38.03
44 Tommi Ojala Ihannemedia 1.38.06
45 Simo Mäki Fresko Kamppi M50 1.38.14
46 Carl Johannes Muth 1.38.18
47 Jere Korpela Tampere 1.38.20
48 Niilo Ruotsalainen Solteq Oyj / Tampere M40 1.38.26
49 Petri Kortelainen Ramboll 1.38.42
50 Juho Järvenpää Helsinki Triathlon 1.38.45
51 Joona Paloranta Lehto Asunnot Oy 1.38.56
52 Risto Kataja Alvarin Juoksukoulu 1.38.57
53 Antti Esko Avant Tecno Oy 1.39.02
54 Aarni Arajärvi Tampere 1.39.05
55 Adam Lamontagne Tampere M40 1.39.30
56 Kai Koskela Tuusula M50 1.39.41
57 Riku Suuriniemi Hc Kihti M40 1.40.03
58 Timo Saaranen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima M55 1.40.04
59 Vili Sipilä Treseven 1.40.22
60 Perttu Pöntinen Pajk 1.40.37
61 Pauli Laikola Ylöjärven Fressi 1.40.43
62 Henrik Rajala Trivateam 1.40.57
63 Mikko Juurikainen #Lupaliikkuatre M45 1.41.06
64 Valtteri Vuorisalo Pirkkala M45 1.41.08
65 Juhani Mustonen 1.41.18
66 Jani Hänninen Tampere 1.41.34
67 Santtu Viiman 1.41.45
68 Juho Hakala 1.41.46
69 Marko Räsänen Nokia M40 1.41.57
70 Ilmo Heiska Tampere 1.42.00
71 Sami Mustajoki Tampere 1.42.00
72 Richard Schmidlechner Tampere M55 1.42.14
73 Ville Sammallahti Tampere 1.42.14
74 Pyry Mäki-Nevala Pirkanmaan Laatuvälitys Oy 1.42.14
75 Janne Pulkkinen M40 1.42.16
76 Harri Suonpää Grid Solutions M50 1.42.18
77 Niko Pesonen Tampere 1.42.55
78 Wimme Myrskylä Tampere 1.42.59
79 Tommi Tarkiainen Helsinki M45 1.43.00
80 Sami Rusanen Sattuu Se M40 1.43.12
81 Antti Pitkänen Tampere 1.43.16
82 Henri Lahtinen Tampere 1.43.17
83 Lasse Mustalahti 1.43.18
84 Topi Mattila 1.43.20
85 Antti Jokiniitty 1.43.22
86 Timi Talliniemi Tampere M40 1.43.29
87 Antti Aaltonen Ramboll 1.43.31
88 Fernando Anjos Lempäälä M40 1.43.34
89 Jari Vesterbacka Framery 1.43.35
90 Tommi Alkula Pirkkala M40 1.43.41
91 Jalmari Kortesuo Alvarin Juoksukoulu 1.43.50
92 Ville Naskali 1.44.07
93 Kalle Mätäsjärvi #Lupaliikkuatre M40 1.44.10
94 Jaakko Heinisuo Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi 1.44.21
95 Harri Ojansuu Tampere Maratonklubi M60 1.44.40
96 Pasi Nevalainen Team Manyone M45 1.44.44
97 Mika Rikkola Koja-Yhtiöt Oy M40 1.44.47
98 Tommi Pelto-Piri 1.45.02
99 Jukka Myrskylä Tampere M40 1.45.12
100 Perttu Honkanen Lempäälä 1.45.12
101 Jouni Auramo Tampere M50 1.45.20
102 Tero Karislahti Pirkkala 1.45.20
103 Mika Järvinen Tampereen Maratonklubi M50 1.45.41
104 Mark Alén Krik Finland M45 1.45.49
105 Ville Jonkka Tampere 1.46.00
106 Veikko Kolehmainen Nokia M55 1.46.03
107 Tommi Ranta Seinäjoki M40 1.46.13
108 Waltter Toiva Tampereen Pyrintö 1.46.13
109 Jukka Niskanen Lehto Asunnot Oy 1.46.14
110 Tommi Kenttämies Lopen Uupuneet M40 1.46.21
111 Karri Pajunen 1.46.30
112 Eero Ruhanen Tampere 1.46.32
113 Tapio Nurminen Flo Apps Oy M45 1.46.35
114 Pasi Pakarinen Vasurin Veto 1.47.02
115 Markus Mertama M45 1.47.06
116 Riku Jokinen Tampere 1.47.08
117 Matias Pitkänen 1.47.20
118 Eero Kauppinen Ramboll 1.47.29
119 Tomi Fyrqvist Phaver.It 1.47.30
120 Jaakko Tuikka Tampere 1.47.37
121 Jari Hosiokankas Ramboll M50 1.47.47
122 Tommi Kaliste Kangasalan Triathlonseura M40 1.47.47
123 Osmo Tuomisto Hämeenlinna 1.47.50
124 Lasse Oulasvirta Tampereen Yliopisto M60 1.47.51
125 Atte Nieminen Aten Hierontapiste 1.47.56
126 Henri Koivunen Lempäälä 1.47.58
127 Jukka Airo Kaupin Kanuunat 1.48.01
128 Petri Pohjola Reilukerho 1.48.08
129 Antti Kanerva Nokia 1.48.30
130 Olli Syrjänen Helsinkihelsinki M40 1.48.33
131 Tuomas Pihlajamäki Pirkkala 1.48.33
132 Jarkko Hautamäki Vähäkyrö M40 1.48.44
133 Mikko Pölönen Tampere 1.48.50
134 Tauno Mathlin Kuljun Ketut M45 1.49.02
135 Mikko Lounatkari Pälkäne 1.49.10
136 Antti Kokko Tampere 1.49.17
137 Miska Hannuksela Tampere M45 1.49.31
138 Jouko Viljakainen Hpv Ry 1.49.37
139 Piotr Mitoraj Soenia.Fi 1.49.40
140 Arto Siren Tampere M55 1.49.50
141 Pasi Räsänen Tampere M45 1.49.55
142 Petteri Jartti Hämeenlinna 1.49.56
143 Terho Eironen Aliupseeriliitto M45 1.50.14
144 Seppo Pakarinen Tampere M45 1.50.21
145 Aki Koskinen 1.50.38
146 Juho Kari Tampere 1.50.40
147 Marko Nirhola Ojakkala M40 1.50.40
148 Lasse Korpi 1.50.41
149 Yasin Erfani 1.50.54
150 Timo Pelto-Piri Mänttä M55 1.50.56
151 Juha Rinne Jämsä M55 1.50.56
152 Goëry Genty M40 1.50.58
153 Antti Siren Tampere 1.50.59
154 Santeri Ulmala Vantaa 1.51.19
155 Juha Toivonen Annikin Voimailijat M45 1.51.35
156 P-H Niemenlehto Nokia 1.51.41
157 Mikko Keränen M40 1.51.48
158 Arto Schroderus Tampere M50 1.51.54
159 Seppo Anttila Hämeenlinna M50 1.52.06
160 Ilkka Luukkonen Ramboll 1.52.08
161 Aidan Taus Tampere 1.52.14
162 Juha Jalonen Helsinki Triathlon 1.52.23
163 Tomi Rumpunen Lehto Asunnot Oy 1.52.25
164 Aleksi Lehtonen Tampere 1.52.26
165 Arttu Hemminki Bk 1.52.28
166 Ville Kilponen Ramboll 1.52.43
167 Julius Krötzl Helsinki 1.52.44
168 Pasi Taskinen Nokia M40 1.52.57
169 Tuure Pitkänen Tampere 1.52.57
170 Miska Riihimäki Tampere M45 1.52.57
171 Anssi Kuutti Vincit 1.52.59
172 Tuomas Lepola Team Tripla-L M50 1.53.03
173 Krishna Chandanam 1.53.10
174 Tomi Kohonen Tampere M40 1.53.12
175 Antti Lankia 1.53.20
176 Andrew Frankton M55 1.53.26
177 Jarno Matarmaa Tampere 1.53.49
178 Antti Saari Tampere M40 1.53.58
179 Henri Musikka Tampere 1.54.00
180 Jyri Kaivosoja Tampere 1.54.03
181 Rami Huovinen Jänis M40 1.54.14
182 Mika Kautonen Nokian Panimo 1.54.18
183 Jaakko Rajamäki Imatra M55 1.54.42
184 Ville Kääntä Helsinki 1.54.51
185 Arttu Similä Kalkun Dynamo 1.54.56
186 Rami Hirvelä Espoo 1.55.03
187 Petri Korkkinen Pirkkala 1.55.06
188 Veli-Mutti Pokela Helsinki 1.55.17
189 Mika Mäkipää Ylöjärvi M40 1.55.25
190 Kalle Soltin 1.55.37
191 Jaakko Kujala Tampere 1.55.39
192 Juuso Saatsi Lahti 1.55.43
193 Matti Valkama Tampere M60 1.56.04
194 Sami Salakari Lakiala 1.56.18
195 Grahame Weston M55 1.56.21
196 Jaakko Lähteenlahti Tampere 1.56.26
197 Matti Vasara Intersport 1.56.29
198 Teemu Vastamäki 1.56.30
199 Juuso Huhtivuo Tampere 1.56.36
200 Vesa-Petri Juutilainen Tampere 1.56.39
201 Antti Häyrynen Orivesi 1.56.41
202 Tero Kiiskinen Ylöjärvi M40 1.56.47
203 Samu Sillanpää Tampere M40 1.56.47
204 Marko Moisio M3 Running Team M50 1.56.48
205 Timo Peltokangas Tampere 1.56.51
206 Sami Pesonen Seinäjoki 1.56.52
207 Teemu Kumpulainen Vincit M45 1.56.57
208 Heimo Iivonen Tampere M60 1.57.06
209 Joona Kyllönen 1.57.12
210 Matias Jokinen Treseven 1.57.15
211 Tomi Matikainen Korske M55 1.57.26
212 Ville Ylä-Outinen Tampere 1.57.49
213 Jaakko Ekman Tampere 1.57.57
214 Antto Sinkko 1.57.59
215 Miitri Jokitie Nokian Panimo M45 1.57.59
216 Tuomas Lehtonen Ramboll 1.58.02
217 Henri Kaarela Lokomo Running Club 1.58.10
218 Miika Penttilä Tampere 1.58.10
219 Tero Arvonen Tampere M40 1.58.12
220 Petteri Pihlajamäki Tt Treenitehdas 1.58.17
221 Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset M40 1.58.18
222 Petri Mäkeläinen Lempäälä 1.58.19
223 Oskari Uusitalo Tampere 1.58.20
224 Risto Mustalahti 1.58.21
225 Veijo Ilomäki Pirkkala 1.58.27
226 Jouka Kujala Team Paksukaiset 1.58.27
227 Janne Paavola Nokian Panimo 1.58.28
228 Ville Keränen Dynaset Oy 1.58.33
229 Henri Kuokkanen Tampere 1.58.34
230 Jyri Pitkänen Tampere 1.58.43
231 Hussein Ismail Etteplan More 1.58.43
232 Väinö Liukko Kepardi 1.58.51
233 Pekka Sarkimo Helsinki 1.58.52
234 Timo Ahtiainen Tampere 1.58.56
235 Pauli Hyytinen M50 1.58.58
236 Antti Leinonen Nokia 1.59.15
237 Joonas Viman Laatulattiat Uusimaa Oy 1.59.23
238 Tuomas Saulamaa Lehto Asunnot Oy M40 1.59.28
239 Marko Hollanti Jänis M40 1.59.35
240 Jussi Seppälä 1.59.38
241 Jukka Alajoutsi Vertikaalimato M45 1.59.41
242 Ilmari Puhakka Tampere 1.59.42
243 Mathias Willman Tampere 1.59.52
244 Ruslan Kazantsev Bon Games Oy 1.59.55
245 Hannu Sihvo Tampere M40 1.59.55
246 Markku Heikkilä Loimaa M40 2.00.04
247 Samuli Lähteenmaa 2.00.09
248 Jarkko Skyttälä Tampere 2.00.40
249 Jaakko Karhio Pirkkala M40 2.00.49
250 Juha Hämäläinen Dynaset Oy M45 2.00.59
251 Sami Koivisto Tohlopin Tiikerihait M45 2.01.27
252 Marko Sykkö Marcomm M45 2.02.08
253 Tero Leppikangas Vincit M40 2.02.13
254 Marko Haapamäki Pori M45 2.02.16
255 Jukka Laiho Tampere M40 2.02.33
256 Mikko Eräpalo Tampere 2.02.38
257 Ari Rasimus Tampere M50 2.02.40
258 Jon Gorschelnik Valkeakoski M40 2.03.13
259 Saku Aulamo Sakun Tehdas 2.03.15
260 Reima Salomaa Esht 2.03.45
261 Teemu Rossi Vincit M40 2.04.08
262 Eelis Saukkonen Pirkanmaan Laatuvälitys Oy M40 2.04.19
263 Teemu Sillanpää Tampere 2.04.20
264 Teemu Mäki Kaarina M40 2.04.20
265 Marko Alanen Lempäälä M50 2.04.35
266 Jukka Riuttanen Valkeakoski 2.04.36
267 Juha Kananen Tampere 2.04.59
268 Mikko Toikkanen Grid Solutions Oy M45 2.05.07
269 Riku Kajasilta Team Peesi 2.05.19
270 Mika Eronen Vaasa 2.05.28
271 Matti Alajoki Häijää 2.05.35
272 Olli Lassinaro Kruunukaluste M50 2.05.36
273 Juuso Solin Tampere 2.05.44
274 Mika Niemelä Siuro M45 2.06.04
275 Erkki Reponen Tampere 2.06.19
276 Jaakko Lenni-Taattola Tampere 2.06.25
277 Antti Viinikka Digia M40 2.06.38
278 Roope Rajanummi Etanan Vauhti M40 2.06.47
279 Juho Mäntylä 2.07.06
280 Ari Solin Kangasala As M50 2.07.06
281 Antti Lehmusalho Kalevan Mohikaanit 2.07.30
282 Arto Kovalainen Tampere M60 2.07.35
283 Juanjo Díaz Tampere 2.07.47
284 Jarno Leppänen M45 2.08.20
285 Jani Kahiluoto Tampere M50 2.08.31
286 Jari Laakso Team Paksukaiset 2.08.33
287 Juha Tamminen Pirkkala M40 2.08.55
288 Hannu Lammi Team Fressi M45 2.09.14
289 Riku Hirvonen Pirkkala 2.09.23
290 Eeli Putkonen Tampere 2.09.33
291 Timo Mikkonen Nokia M55 2.09.35
292 Teppo Kekäläinen Digia Finland Oy 2.09.41
293 Jussi Muranen 2.09.42
294 Ari Aalto Tampere M55 2.10.07
295 Vili Valajärvi Lehto Asunnot Oy 2.10.12
296 Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi M60 2.10.13
297 Jukka Granroth Ruutana 2.10.34
298 Jukka Meklin Kajaani M55 2.10.56
299 Tomi Lähteenmäki Nokia 2.11.15
300 Petri Nikkonen Tampere 2.11.50
301 Tommi Manninen M45 2.11.51
302 Markus Perämäki Tampere 2.11.55
303 Sami Matarmaa Säkylä 2.12.06
304 Joona Kurra 2.12.30
305 Pekka Saarelainen Pirkkala M45 2.12.44
306 Onni Mäki-Turja Team Mchurja 2.12.57
307 Tommi Koistinen Rolffit M45 2.12.57
308 Juha Myllärinen Nokia M60 2.12.59
309 Miika Silfver Pori 2.13.14
310 Jesse Röyskö Team Intersport 2.13.18
311 Joni Nieminen Ramboll 2.13.26
312 Jaakko-Heikki Heusala Sendanor 2.13.32
313 Jouni Aalto 2.13.32
314 Oskar Larsen Lehto Asunnot Oy 2.13.49
315 Ahto Jussila Tampere 2.14.00
316 Reini Parikka Tampere M60 2.14.10
317 L 2.14.17
318 Tuomas Luukko Tampere 2.14.18
319 Petteri Lehtonen Niilon Pojat 2.14.40
320 Henry Markkula Helsinki M40 2.14.41
321 Rauno Lindgren Paimela 2.14.45
322 Mika Väänänen Nokia M40 2.14.57
323 Petteri Naukkarinen Honkilahti M40 2.14.59
324 T 2.15.01
325 Thomas Nyberg M45 2.15.11
326 Matias Laine Annikin Voimailijat M40 2.15.47
327 Nuutti Laine Annikin Voimailijat 2.15.47
328 Kari Koskela 2.15.51
329 Tapio Ranta Tatu Team 2.16.23
330 Kari Talvijoki M55 2.16.28
331 Tomi Nykänen M45 2.16.29
332 Jarkko Antero Ylänen Tampereen Seurakunnat M50 2.16.33
333 Antti Haritonov Tampere 2.17.18
334 Ari Luostarinen Hämeenkyrö M50 2.17.20
335 Juho-Pekka Airaksinen Jämsänkoski 2.17.39
336 Martin Puck Tampere M45 2.17.46
337 Jukka Pikkarainen M55 2.18.10
338 Janne Salmi 2.18.14
339 Eerikki Maula Tampere M45 2.18.24
340 Valtteri Lehtinen Erkki-Juoksu 2.18.34
341 Olli Alestalo Veisun Vetelä 2.19.57
342 Jari Kossi Lempäälä M40 2.20.27
343 Vesa Leinonen Koovee Hockey M45 2.20.43
344 Jussi Laakso Tampere M40 2.21.17
345 Ilkka Säteri M60 2.21.18
346 Pyry Jylhä-Vuorio Tampere 2.22.04
347 Janne Putkonen Tampere M45 2.22.22
348 Jose Hakala Potku 2.23.23
349 Jani Virta Hämeenlinna M45 2.23.42
350 Jere Lähteenkorva Tampere 2.24.22
351 Simo Liettilä Hyvinkää 2.25.03
352 Lassi Markkula Hämeenlinna 2.25.03
353 Lauri Ripatti Pirkkala M40 2.25.45
354 Mika Käpynen Kangasala M45 2.25.52
355 Joni Kivistö Laitikkala 2.25.54
356 Jukka Mertaniemi M50 2.26.01
357 Jukka Voivala Lempäälä M55 2.26.18
358 Jouni Koski Hyvinkää 2.26.20
359 Mika Törmä 2.26.52
360 Juha Simola Vincit 2.27.01
361 Riku Färm Tampere 2.28.04
362 Janne Tuukkanen Tampere M45 2.31.16
363 H L 2.31.21
364 Jukka Kirvesniemi Lohja M60 2.31.29
365 Petteri Salakari Hoivapalvelu Valkokulta Oy M50 2.31.33
366 Matti Hellsten Muki (Mutikon Kisa) 2.31.36
367 Joni Koivunen Tampere M45 2.32.13
368 Pekka Raukola Tampere M60 2.32.47
369 Marko Heikkilä Team Intersport 2.33.20
370 Kyösti Lehtonen Ylöjärvi M55 2.34.36
371 Kaj Mäkelä Helsinki M45 2.37.15
372 Mika Heinonen Akaa M50 2.37.29
373 Osku Hokkanen Esht 2.37.38
374 Joel Rouvinen Tampere 2.38.25
375 Mikko Kapanen Tampere 2.40.21
376 Tatu Mäkinen Tatu Team M40 2.42.34
377 Saku Niiranen Team Paksukaiset 2.45.54
378 Arvi Lääkkö Fressi Lahti 2.53.11
379 Heikki Mustonen Tampere M50 3.02.43

Naiset Puolimaraton
1 Mira Tuominen Forssan Salama 1.22.58
2 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola N45 1.29.54
3 Anna-Mari Knuuti Lempäälä 1.34.20
4 Laura Petäjämäki Ylöjärvi N40 1.35.00
5 Krista Laitinen Tampere 1.35.07
6 Anna Toljamo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot N45 1.35.19
7 Niina Taimisto Team Rahola 1.37.12
8 Hanna Kouri Tampere 1.37.14
9 Elisa Kotamäki 1.40.08
10 Saila Kaipainen Hämeenlinna 1.40.35
11 Johanna Hautamäki Wasa Triathlon 1.40.59
12 Camille Bres 1.41.24
13 Ruut Kanko S-Jkl 1.42.04
14 Charlotta Saulamaa #Lupaliikkuatre 1.42.20
15 Liisa Nokelainen Tampere 1.43.15
16 Tiina Mätäsjärvi Team Optima N40 1.43.23
17 Tytti Vihikangas Tampere 1.43.42
18 Venla Siivonen Tampere 1.43.55
19 Aino Körhämö Luopioisten Maratoonarit N40 1.43.58
20 Sanna Heikkinen Vantaa, Finland 1.44.35
21 Maiju Muikku Tamvu 1.45.04
22 Heidi Sandholm-Rangell Joken Talli N50 1.45.34
23 Riikka Saulamaa Tampere 1.46.22
24 Frederike Schierl Lsg Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal 1.46.31
25 Katariina Hanski Team Rahola 1.46.38
26 Mervi Tuunanen Häjyt Ry N45 1.46.38
27 Sanja Kauppi Tampere 1.46.44
28 S V 1.47.22
29 Sannimaari Paavola Tampere 1.47.37
30 Laura Nurmi 1.47.52
31 Karoliina Videman Pirkkala 1.48.42
32 Tiiti Peltokangas Tampere 1.48.59
33 Henni Kuvaja Tampere 1.49.37
34 Erja Sipilä Tampere N40 1.50.06
35 Maria Svetloff Tawastia Trail Club N40 1.50.12
36 Outi Luoma N45 1.50.35
37 Sini Hakanen Tampere 1.50.58
38 Heli Jokinen Lempäälä N40 1.51.02
39 Maarit Vornanen Tampere 1.51.09
40 Katja Laine Nokia N40 1.51.12
41 Kaisa Aunio Tampere 1.51.33
42 Hanna Vuorenpää Valkeakoski 1.52.28
43 Marketta Kujanpää N55 1.52.46
44 Saara Eerikäinen Hyvinkää 1.53.07
45 Tiia Lintunen Lappeenranta 1.53.11
46 Salla Kuusela Tampere 1.53.27
47 Elise Leskinen 1.53.44
48 Nina Jauhiainen Tremk N45 1.53.46
49 Taru Huuha-Korhonen Ylöjärvi 1.54.28
50 Katri Koivisto Nokia 1.55.10
51 E H 1.55.32
52 Ella Maisonlahti Helsinki 1.55.40
53 Outi Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat 1.55.59
54 Henna-Riina Kakkola Kuja Street Food Lahti 1.56.17
55 Johanna Niemelä Nokian Urheilijat N40 1.56.45
56 Heli Markkula Helsinki 1.56.52
57 Niina Ahonen Pirkkala N40 1.56.56
58 Natalia Mäting 1.57.06
59 Elisa Alasaukko-Oja Tampere 1.57.09
60 Linda Korhonen 1.57.31
61 Mimosa Peltokangas Tampere 1.57.49
62 Anne Laukkanen Team Manyone N40 1.57.52
63 Noora Ilva Tampere 1.57.55
64 Mari Lehtovirta Colecta Perintä 1.58.14
65 Sannamari Hakala Tampere 1.58.19
66 Marika Hussey Tampere N40 1.58.34
67 Päivi Rautiola #Lupaliikkuatre N55 1.58.36
68 S L 1.58.41
69 Hannele Jokiniitty 1.58.45
70 Riikka Myötyri Tampere 1.59.12
71 Laura Mustalahti 1.59.14
72 Kati Riihimäki Tampereen Pyrintö N40 1.59.33
73 Marjukka Manninen Jänis 1.59.35
74 Kati Nieminen Helsinki 1.59.37
75 Tiina Lepaus Tampere 1.59.40
76 Iida Niskanen Tampere 1.59.42
77 Emmi Liukko Helsinki 2.00.18
78 Eeva Kokko Mehiläinen 2.00.31
79 Saija Väänänen Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat 2.00.32
80 Minna Kärkkäinen Nokia N45 2.01.11
81 Katri Paavilainen Framery 2.01.22
82 Emma Hinkka 2.01.37
83 Kristiina Unkuri Ylöjärvi 2.01.44
84 Ulla Nyman Niinijoki N45 2.01.49
85 Heidi Ruonala Tampere N40 2.01.57
86 Maarit Mauri Nokia 2.02.03
87 Laura Laiho Helsinki 2.02.05
88 Kaisa Mikkola Längelmäki 2.02.15
89 Riikka Taiminen Tampere N40 2.02.21
90 Mari Paunila Riihimäki N50 2.02.22
91 Mari Nislin Tampere 2.02.38
92 P H 2.02.44
93 Tatiana Girod Here N45 2.03.51
94 Birgitta Korkala Tampere 2.04.00
95 Ulriika Myllylä Tampereen Maratonklubi N40 2.04.01
96 Pinja-Liina Jalkanen Helsinki N40 2.04.07
97 Paula Fiskaali Team Fressi 2.04.13
98 Anu Suoranta Helsinki N40 2.04.33
99 Marita Siniluhta Tampere N50 2.04.33
100 Sanna Pihkala 2.04.40
101 Auri Kananen Pirkanmaan Duo Siivouspalvelut Oy 2.04.44
102 Outi Nousiainen Tampere 2.04.44
103 Anniina Räisänen 2.04.47
104 Katja Saha Hattula N40 2.04.49
105 Jana Oborina Tampere 2.04.50
106 Viivi Salmi Muonion Kiri 2.04.51
107 Linnea Rajamäki 2.04.54
108 Henna Kohonen Kouvola 2.05.04
109 Kirsi Isoaho Alavus N45 2.05.06
110 L L N40 2.05.14
111 Leena Muranen Kangasala 2.05.14
112 Anne Merikoski Tampere N40 2.05.25
113 Tuuli Kyntäjä 2.05.34
114 Elina Hänninen Myrskylän Myrsky 2.05.37
115 Annakaisa Panula Ylinen N50 2.05.49
116 Milla Uusitalo Tottijärvi 2.05.51
117 Katariina Vuorinen Porvoon Urheilijat N50 2.05.52
118 Suvi Ahlajärvi Tampereen Maratonklubi N45 2.06.00
119 Elina Manninen 2.06.09
120 Leena Sulonen Tampereen Maratonklubi N55 2.06.09
121 Ulla Hagfors-Reponen Tampere 2.06.18
122 Niina Ponto Nami N45 2.06.23
123 Noora Hiltunen Tampere 2.06.24
124 Aida Ramula 2.06.30
125 Tiina Myyry Tampereen Maratonklubi 2.06.32
126 Susanna Ahola Pirkkala 2.06.46
127 Saara Hartikainen 2.06.53
128 Nella Alanen Lempäälä N45 2.07.12
129 Jenni Nieminen N40 2.07.19
130 Bertta Jouhki 2.07.21
131 Johanna Kiviranta 2.07.44
132 Pilvi Moberg Automo Moberg Oy N45 2.08.05
133 Maiju Saukkola Tampere 2.08.16
134 R N40 2.08.16
135 Aino Sipari 2.08.19
136 Anne Stenberg 2.08.34
137 Anna-Kaisa Siljamäki Helsinki 2.08.35
138 Maija Nieminen Pirkkala 2.08.35
139 Minna Lahti Forssa N45 2.08.49
140 Anni-Maria Kauppila Tursolan Naismafia 2.08.52
141 Suvi Harju Kepardi 2.09.17
142 Laura Suomalainen Pirkkala 2.09.26
143 Maria Kirvesniemi Kirvespää-Laiho Running 2.09.27
144 Johanna Pyymäki Julkujärvi 2.09.29
145 Anna Aalto Tampere N40 2.09.45
146 Henna Penttilä Alavus 2.09.45
147 Johanna Veuro Tampere 2.09.55
148 Adeline Liehrmann Pyhäsalmi 2.10.08
149 Anu Järvinen Tampere N40 2.10.35
150 Roosa Majanoja Salo 2.10.44
151 Hanna Peltola N45 2.10.55
152 Rita Meklin Kajaani N60 2.10.57
153 Maria Heinäjärvi Tampere 2.10.57
154 Pinja Toivanen Tampere 2.11.01
155 Nancy Lindfors Ik Falken 2.11.02
156 Meiju Pelvola Tampere 2.11.06
157 Anna-Mari Sookari Helsinki 2.11.12
158 Tenna Salmen #Lupaliikkuatre N40 2.11.17
159 Hanna-Maria Uotila Kangasala 2.12.02
160 Daria Nefedova Net Foodlab Oy 2.12.05
161 K B 2.12.05
162 Katri Toivonen N40 2.12.06
163 Inka Pakkanen Team Fressi 2.12.08
164 L T 2.12.17
165 Maarit Kamppinen Pirkkala 2.12.43
166 Siiri Mäki-Turja Team Mchurja 2.12.47
167 Satu Rantamäki Jokela 2.13.11
168 Merja Porkka Hamina N55 2.13.30
169 Marika Särkinen 2.13.35
170 Ilona Rantapelkonen Uusikaupunki 2.13.44
171 Irene Jumisko Valkeakoski 2.14.00
172 Milja Grönlund Pirkkala 2.14.04
173 Minna Lehtimäki 2.14.05
174 Milla Lehtimäki 2.14.06
175 Liisa Harakkamäki Tampere N55 2.14.07
176 Laura Oksanen #Lupaliikkuatre 2.14.08
177 Essi Syri 2.14.11
178 Tiina Kärkäinen Akaa N45 2.14.14
179 Mari Haikonen Tampere 2.14.28
180 Johanna Hakalahti 2.14.47
181 Anne Laurila Ylöjärvi N45 2.14.59
182 Elina Malinen Nokia 2.15.00
183 Lotta Heinonen Tampere 2.15.21
184 Olivia Lahdenmäki Porvoo 2.15.31
185 Varpu Asukas Kankaanpää 2.15.32
186 Leena Heino Team Fressi N45 2.15.43
187 Maarit Särkilahti Annikin Voimailijat N40 2.15.46
188 Enni Makkonen Tampere 2.15.46
189 Katariina Suvanto 2.15.51
190 Laura Heikkilä Helsinki 2.15.58
191 Lotta Myllärinen Nokia 2.16.02
192 Minna Hakamaa Seinäjoki N50 2.16.23
193 Sirpa Hokkanen N40 2.16.26
194 Annika Strand Nokia N50 2.16.30
195 Eija Salko-Leppäniemi Tammerkosken Juoksijat (Taju) 2.16.33
196 Satu Törmänen Tampere 2.16.41
197 Terhi Lehtinen Luopa N40 2.17.08
198 Eeva Toivola 2.17.14
199 Laura Vänskä Tampere 2.17.23
200 Hanna Arpalahti Team Fressi 2.17.23
201 Susanna Mäntylä Sastamala N45 2.17.48
202 Laura Mulari Turku 2.18.01
203 Katrina Wendel-Mitoraj Soenia N40 2.18.01
204 Milja Alanen 2.18.06
205 L S 2.18.08
206 Marika Lämsä Tampere 2.18.17
207 Sanna Pielismaa Tampere 2.18.44
208 Kirsi Lassila Tampere 2.18.57
209 Essi Kyyrönen 2.19.23
210 Laura Lintula Helsinki N40 2.19.24
211 Sirpa Yli-Heikkilä Kauhajoki 2.19.25
212 Kirsi Simpanen Hollola 2.19.39
213 Kaisa Kettunen Turku 2.19.57
214 Iisa Vaskikallio Tampere 2.20.10
215 Alma Sipari Jyväskylä 2.20.11
216 Riikka Venäläinen Seinäjoki 2.20.11
217 Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset N40 2.20.12
218 Jasmiina Harjunpää Tampere 2.20.13
219 Sirpa Mertaniemi Team Iloiset Potkijat N45 2.20.15
220 Johanna Eränen Lehto Asunnot Oy 2.20.29
221 Iisa Ruohonen Siivikkala 2.20.37
222 Unna Leinonen N45 2.20.40
223 Jaana Häyrinen Rauma N40 2.20.46
224 Natalia Lukicheva Tampere 2.21.13
225 Laura Nevala Tampere 2.21.15
226 M N45 2.21.19
227 Tea Vuorela Tampere 2.21.26
228 V 2.21.36
229 Vuokko Hilden Tampere 2.22.12
230 Irene Tenhunen 2.22.26
231 Elina Matikainen Jyväskylä 2.22.49
232 Michaela Jokiniemi 2.22.50
233 Reija Keskinen Tampere 2.22.52
234 Kristiina Terästö Tampere 2.22.53
235 Laura Lemmetty 2.23.00
236 Liisa Elo Pori 2.23.04
237 Lilia Koivuniemi 2.23.24
238 E H N40 2.23.26
239 Jenna Karhelammi Turenki 2.24.46
240 Hanna Hongisto N40 2.25.09
241 Suvi Hakala-Rahko Seinäjoki 2.25.16
242 V K 2.25.29
243 Essi Vilkko Tampere 2.25.32
244 Annika Kivistö Laitikkala 2.25.54
245 Sirkku Wacklin Kokkola N50 2.26.15
246 P T 2.26.34
247 Marie Nieminen Tampere 2.26.52
248 Katri Kiviniemi 2.27.09
249 Janita Lettoniemi Tampere 2.27.20
250 Suvi Lettoniemi Tampere N50 2.27.20
251 Essi Helander Tampere 2.27.55
252 R L 2.28.04
253 Milla Saari Tampere 2.28.04
254 Kaisa Vatiainen 2.28.05
255 Johanna Hanhiniemi N45 2.28.21
256 Outi Laitinen Team Manyone 2.28.34
257 Matleena Liukkonen 2.28.37
258 Senja Räsänen 2.28.37
259 Emmi Luokkakallio Hervanta 2.28.39
260 Minea Aalto Tampere 2.28.46
261 Leena Ahonen Annikin Voimailijat N45 2.28.47
262 Michele Kaattari Heinola 2.28.50
263 Lotta Dunder Tampere 2.29.01
264 Jenni Rekola Tampere 2.29.05
265 Rebekka Kivinen Tampere 2.29.08
266 Niina Niitlahti Vääksy 2.29.23
267 Janne Tanhua Nami Ry 2.29.27
268 Taina Arjanmaa Nautiskelijamaratoonarit Ry. 2.29.28
269 Katariina Joki Tampere 2.29.30
270 Emilia Riihimäki Tampere 2.29.34
271 Annaleena Haapasalo Tampere 2.30.27
272 Terhi Kilamo N40 2.30.45
273 Katariina Tanttari Tampere 2.31.44
274 Elina Torpo Tampereen Maraton Klubi N55 2.31.48
275 Jaana Ylänen N50 2.32.32
276 Satu Säilä Solteq Oyj / Tampere N45 2.32.33
277 V 2.32.41
278 Irja Jokinen Tampere N60 2.32.50
279 Hanna Lindholm Iittala 2.33.03
280 V H 2.33.07
281 Sini Päivärinta Tampere 2.33.09
282 Venla Härmä Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi 2.33.36
283 Heidi Pirttikangas Tampere N45 2.34.18
284 S S N40 2.34.28
285 Saara Suominen Takk/Lumova 2.34.56
286 Tiina Kukkasniemi Tampere 2.35.50
287 Jaana Soininen N40 2.35.52
288 Pia Kukkasniemi Honkilahti N40 2.35.53
289 Akram Karhu N40 2.36.09
290 Liisa Kaappola Tampere N50 2.36.21
291 Heljä Kaipio Lempäälä N60 2.36.24
292 Helga Hidalmiina Team Fressi N40 2.36.59
293 Jenni Apukka Team Fressi 2.37.00
294 J S 2.37.07
295 Anne-Riitta Sola Lempäälä N40 2.37.17
296 Valpuri Raappana Tampere 2.38.22
297 K L 2.38.40
298 Johanna Lindholm Luopioinen 2.38.44
299 Karoliina Vierikka 2.38.46
300 Sini-Maarit Lempinen Turku 2.38.50
301 Ping Wang Tampere 2.38.57
302 Mari Vastamäki Helsinki 2.39.31
303 Sanna Lehtinen Erkki-Juoksu 2.39.48
304 Melina Moukola 2.40.29
305 A P N60 2.40.45
306 I L N45 2.40.54
307 H P 2.40.55
308 Noami Wallin Pirkkala N40 2.43.05
309 Kaisa Loponen Tampere 2.43.28
310 A K N50 2.43.32
311 Hannele Juutinen Tampere 2.43.32
312 Minna Kulmala Pirkkala 2.43.33
313 Jenni Mäenpää Vincit 2.44.15
314 E I N40 2.44.17
315 Brita Salminen Vincit 2.44.19
316 Tytti Seppänen N40 2.46.06
317 Elina Rintamäki N40 2.46.06
318 Saana Jäntti Hyvinkää 2.47.05
319 K J 2.47.36
320 R J N45 2.47.36
321 K 2.48.50
322 Jana Chkolenko Lahti N40 2.49.22
323 Anne Jalava Tuulos 2.49.28
324 Johanna Huhtala Tampere 2.50.21
325 P L 2.50.52
326 Siiri Peltola 2.52.49
327 K 2.58.49
328 Riikka Hauru Oulu 3.12.15

Tarkista myös

Tampere Park Run – 19.10.2019

Yleinen 1 Jarkko Järvenpää 15.24 2 Markus Välimäki 18.23 3 Mikko Mehtonen 20.14 4 Emu …

Vastaa

X