lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Teivocup – Ylöjärvi 21.11.2020

Miehet 5 km
1 Suna Jussi Tampere 16.18
2 Syrjälä Teppo TP 17.11
3 Hopeasalo Lassi TeSt 17.14
4 Kuisma Joonas TeSt 17.24
5 Niemi Janne Janakkalan Jana 17.27
6 Pryjma Fryderyk IkNV 17.29
7 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 17.41
8 Kero Samuli VsV 17.58
9 Okka Lassi triVAteam 17.59
10 Niemi Aki TeSt 18.02
11 Jokinen Joel TT226 18.15
12 Paloviita Pyry TT226 18.28
13 Rintala Erkki TP 18.33
14 Honkala Sami TeSt 18.35
15 Seppänen Arto Tampere 18.42
16 Huovila Jarkko TP 18.52
17 Järri Marko TreMK 19.06
18 Tuomisto Tuomo Metsätyöt Tuomisto 19.14
19 Tähtinen Torsti Triathlon Suomi 19.21
20 Nikkilä Sami Team Samikset 19.27
21 Yli-Marttila Juhani Team Rahola 19.31
22 Rajala Henrik triVAteam 19.39
23 Rapo Jaakko Tampere 19.46
24 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 19.53
25 Sappinen Tommi TreMK 19.58
26 Lehtinen Juha-Matti Kempeleen Maratonklubi 20.00
27 Yliaho Joona Koovee 20.01
28 Kiprianoff Kimmo triVAteam 20.05
29 Kiilholma Mikko TreMK 20.13
30 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 20.17
31 Syrjänen Antti Team Rahola 20.21
32 Kuronen Paavo Atmospiiri 20.29
33 Niemi Jere – 20.31
34 Kauppila Timo YlöjU 20.34
35 Kuosmanen Santtu TeSt 20.57
36 Viinikka Tapio TT226 21.36
37 Rintala Jarmo TP 21.39
38 Viitala Antti Villilä 21.50
39 Ahopelto Heikki Kangasalan Triathlonseura 22.00
40 Leino Asla TT226 22.12
41 Korhonen Janne RC /C 22.20
42 Hänninen Jyri Tampere MK 22.32
43 Nieminen Jani TeKiKa 23.02
44 Maunula Timo Valkeakoski 23.07
45 Kähärä Jyrki Salmiakkimelojat 23.40
46 Mäenpää Mikko Tampere Trail Running 23.54
47 Arkkola Jouko TeSt 24.20
48 Koivumäki Raine Tampere 24.25
49 Kähärä Tuomo Tampere 24.27
50 Leppänen Matti TeSt 26.48
51 Mäenpää Matias TP 27.06

Naiset 5 km
1 Ranta Emma Lempäälän Kisa YU 19.34
2 Koivula Venla Aqua Plus Triathlon 19.57
3 Niininen Petriina Nokian Urheilijat 20.12
4 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 20.24
5 Jussila Outi TeSt 20.29
6 Taimisto Niina Team Rahola 20.32
7 Nieminen Netta Team Samikset 21.27
8 Pulkkinen Erika TriVa 21.32
9 Hellstén Satu KP 22.23
10 Lehtonen Senna TP 22.37
11 Halonen Terhi TeSt 23.11
12 Lahdensivu Ulla TT226 24.06
13 Heikkilä Mari TriVA 24.42
14 Niemelä Jasmine TeSt 25.00
15 Hannus Julianna TT226 26.41
16 Sandell Tiina TriVa Team 26.42
17 Laurila Katriina VsV 27.09
18 Pitkälä Adele Ylöjärvi 28.14
19 Pitkälä Saara Ylöjärvi 28.16

Pojat 11 2 km
1 Koivu Toivo Team Samikset 7.52
2 Koivu Väinö Team Samikset 8.58
3 Peuraniemi Atte triVAteam 9.10
4 Kiprianoff Viljo Pirkkala 9.45
5 Reunanen Samuel Kaarina 10.42
6 Leponiemi Niki TriVa Team 11.03
7 Kauppila Roope YlöjU 11.17

Pojat 13 2 km
1 Haverinen Eeli Ylöjärven Ryhti 8.14
2 Tolonen Vilho – 8.31
3 Kärkimaa Eino Ylöjärven Ryhti 9.54

Tytöt 11 2 km
1 Haka-Risku Emma TriVa Team 8.37
2 Heikkilä Viola TriVa Team 10.37
3 Sappinen Milja Ylöjärvi 10.53
4 Kauppila Kaisla – 12.07
5 Reunanen Ellen kaarina 12.12
6 Liinalaakso Minni triVAteam 12.50

Tytöt 13 2 km
1 Heikkilä Emily Triva Team 8.55
2 Meskanen Minttu 9.18
3 Ojala Inkeri TriVa Team 9.43

Tarkista myös

Hassen hölkkämaraton – Helsinki 21.11.2020

Maraton 1 Palenius Juha 3.58.22 2 Björn Raoul 4.22.16 3 Karhapää Marko 4.23.22 4 Mäntylä …

Vastaa

X