lauantai , 28 marraskuu 2020

Terwahölkkä ja -maraton – Oulu 26.9.2020

Miehet 10 km
1 Jani Tulppo Riikka Tulppo hyvinvointipalvel 34.53
2 Markus Isola Muurolan Kisaveikot 36.30
3 Lauri Linnainmaa MHY Kiiminki 36.42
4 Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet 37.47
5 Lauri Latvala Oulu 37.55
6 Johannes Soutukorva Oulu 38.22
7 Janne Uusitalo AFRY Finland Oy 38.49
8 Eero Nurmela Korson Kiri 39.43
9 Olli Vuolteenaho Oulu 40.16
10 Andrew Pattison Oulun Tarmo 40.25
11 Mika Tohmola Oulu Firefighters 40.54
12 Matti Palosaari OX2 41.03
13 Jussi Hytönen Ylläksen nousu 41.04
14 Jukka Kanerva-Aho Temmes 41.09
15 Teemu Tankka Rovaniemi 42.31
16 Toni Tuovinen Liikuntakeskus Voitto 44.02
17 Antti Pohjanvesi PuDu 44.59
18 Jukka Palokangas Oulu 45.36
19 Mika Aitto-Oja Nivala 45.59
20 Afa Heikkinen Finlabs Oy 46.13
21 Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 46.32
22 Tapio Koivuniemi Liikuntakeskus Voitto 47.51
23 Janne Greus Haukiputaan Veikot 47.58
24 Joona Pesälä Kempele 48.28
25 Sami Pakarinen ProMart 48.42
26 Lasse Hintsala Haka-Rengas&Akku 49.01
27 Aki Härkönen OPL 49.15
28 Antti Lääkkö Team Varjakka 49.25
29 Juhani Kerkelä Jussin pallo 50.09
30 Michael Greenlees Oulu NZL 50.19
31 Veijo Yli-Kätkä Oulu 50.31
32 Sampsa Laitinen Laatutrio Oy 50.57
33 Daniel Kenny Oulu GBR 50.57
34 Jussi Nikula Rovaniemi 50.59
35 Pasi Satokangas Rovaniemi 51.02
36 Markus Sipilä Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 51.07
37 Asko Kreivi ONMKYU/Julmaset 51.22
38 Mika Kulju Maratonseikkailut.com 51.31
39 Valtteri Johansson Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 51.42
40 Joonas Hakala Liikuntakeskus Voitto 51.42
41 Ari-Pekka Isopahkala LVI-SASTO OY 51.59
42 Olli Takalammi OX2 52.34
43 Kari Sivonen SivuIsku 52.41
44 Jussi Pitkälä LVI-Pitkälä Oy 52.54
45 Samuli Vänttilä Suomenmaa Kustannus Oy 52.55
46 Ismo Paldanius Oulu 53.07
47 Kalle Yrjänä Ruukki 53.11
48 Matti Lehto Rovaniemi 53.15
49 Juha Veijola AFRY Finland Oy 53.31
50 Jaakko Käräjäoja Etteplan 53.37
51 Kari-Pekka Syväjärvi IPP 53.52
52 Marcus Svartbäck VACKS 54.27
53 Janne Sipola Oulu 54.35
54 Antero Tähtisaari Oulu 54.45
55 Eelis Jantunen LVI-Pitkälä Oy 54.54
56 Matti Kinnunen Universitet Tekniska Atlet 55.38
57 Aleksi Ukkola Vaimo Finland Oy 55.43
58 Kari Jylhänlehto Pudasjärven Urheilijat 56.10
59 Kosti Rautiainen Kiinteistötahkola 56.23
60 Mikko Väänänen Kiinteistötahkola 56.23
61 Joona Ylimartimo Oulu 56.37
62 Janne Kyngäs AFRY Finland Oy 56.38
63 Risto Luodonpää Suomenmaa Kustannus Oy 57.08
64 Nikita Volynkin Vaimo Finland Oy RUS 57.14
65 Jaakko Siira Oulu 57.29
66 Kimmo Malm OP Oulu 57.52
67 Jarmo Väisänen Haukiputaan Heitto 58.00
68 Aimo Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske 58.03
69 Harri Lopina AFRY Finland Oy 58.05
70 Vesa Raappana Tuiran Tiikerit 58.27
71 Otso Alenius Nokia 58.32
72 Juha Veteläinen Kapustan Kalske 58.55
73 Pekka Juntunen Oulu 59.24
74 Jari Laakso Maratonseikkailut.com 59.27
75 Kari Alenius Oulu 59.45
76 Jukka Niska Team Niska 59.46
77 Timo Oja AFRY Finland Oy 59.56
78 Mikko Soukka Oulunsalo 1.00.22
79 Roman Zakharenkov Vaimo Finland Oy 1.00.48
80 Jukka Alavesa Jääli 1.01.33
81 Sakari Laaksonen Oulu 1.02.02
82 Asko Kela Suomussalmi 1.02.48
83 Juha Virranniemi KärKy 1.02.54
84 Matti Isokoski Oulu 1.03.07
85 Tapio Manninen Kapustan Kalske 1.04.06
86 Esko Malila Oulu 1.04.25
87 Ari Pohto Team Zaletti 1.04.31
88 Eero Länsimäki OX2 1.05.47
89 Seppo Kangas TKF Freestyle 1.07.41
90 Edereho Raphael Yökoris 1.08.12
91 Mikko Korhonen Oulu 1.08.22
92 Olli Ervasti Raakaa Voimaa 1.08.47
93 Jari Pitkälä LVI-Pitkälä Oy 1.08.49
94 Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleen MaratonKlubi 1.09.25
95 Mark Jackson Oulu GBR 1.09.30
96 Harri Urpilainen LVI-Pitkälä Oy 1.09.42
97 Dmitrii Balakhonov AFRY Finland Oy 1.12.44
98 Tommi Kukkohovi Kempele 1.18.25
99 Nghi Nguyen Vaimo Finland Oy 1.19.10
100 Tuomas Tonteri Oulu 1.20.37
101 Jouni Porko Kiinteistötahkola 1.26.47
102 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 1.28.57
103 Mani Bhowmik Nokia IND 1.40.32

Naiset 10 km
1 Henna Vanhanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 38.52
2 Raija Poutiainen Kuivasjärven Aura 40.02
3 Anniina Perä Rovaniemi 46.40
4 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 48.43
5 Heli Putila Oulaisten huima 48.44
6 Marjo Vesala Kuivasjärven Aura 48.45
7 Anne Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 49.19
8 Hely Taskila Kolari 50.23
9 Elsa Vikstedt Oulu 51.09
10 Sanna Männikkö Liikuntakeskus Voitto 51.13
11 Anni Toivonen Oulu 52.08
12 Kirsi Taskinen oulu 52.11
13 Kaisa Isokanniainen Kiiminki 52.18
14 Hanna-Maria Knappila Oulu 53.48
15 Riikka Paakinaho Oulu 55.10
16 Annuli Perttunen Vaimo Finland Oy 55.11
17 Salla Tähtisaari Oulu 55.36
18 Johanna Kylli Osuuskauppa Arina 56.10
19 Henna Lammi Suomenmaa Kustannus Oy 56.40
20 Tuuli Siltakoski Muhos 56.42
21 Meri Hellsten Oulu 56.42
22 Tanja Pelkonen Liikuntakeskus Voitto 57.11
22 Niina Vartiainen Liikuntakeskus Voitto 57.11
24 Irja Södö Oulu 57.12
25 Heidi Yliheitto Kuusamo 57.39
26 Elli Hyyryläinen Oulu 57.44
27 Milla Siira Oulu 57.51
28 Evgeniia Pekkarinen LNM 57.53
29 Tarja Kerttula Oulu 58.32
30 Susanna Kiviniemi Oulu 58.37
31 Katri Lääkkö Team Varjakka 58.43
32 Airi Mattanen Rovaniemi 58.54
33 Anne Vuoti Yppärin urheilijat 59.08
34 Kaisa Lehto Lehon Kenneli 59.14
35 Mari-Anna Alenius Oulu 59.44
36 Riitta Hartikka Hölökyttelijät Oulu 1.00.09
37 Arja Hartikka Hölökyttelijät Oulu 1.00.10
38 Iiris Satamo Rovaniemi 1.00.25
39 Tiina-Maria Kukkonen Kuusamo 1.00.31
40 Minna Silfverhuth Oulu 1.00.37
41 Jaana Helisten-Heikkilä Oulu 1.00.43
42 Sari Veijola Oulu 1.00.49
43 Saara Niskanen Oulu 1.01.00
44 Sinikka Saavalainen RC LYKY 1.01.07
45 Natalia Dvornik AFRY Finland Oy 1.01.20
46 Outi Lehtonen AFRY Finland Oy 1.01.21
47 Teija Haapalainen Oulu 1.01.29
48 Riitta Ukkola Oulu 1.01.48
49 Maarit Järvinen OP Oulu 1.02.11
50 Saara Hynynen OP Oulu 1.02.18
51 Arja Hemmilä Oulu 1.02.26
52 Eeva Suomalainen Vieremän Koitto 1.02.39
53 Päivi Kurttio Oulu 1.02.41
54 Eija Niska Team Niska 1.03.26
55 Marja Hakala Suomussalmi 1.03.42
56 Laura Ylikauma Oulu 1.04.29
57 Katja Peltoniemi Vaasa 1.04.30
58 Varpu Ilvesluoto Oulu 1.04.33
59 Heidi Hyyppä Oulu 1.04.47
60 Anna-Kaisa Mänttäri Espoo 1.05.06
61 Irina Schutskoff Suomi24 Dream Team 1.05.09
62 Tiia Kuopusjärvi Oulu 1.05.19
63 Meimi Määttä ABC Tuira Hesburger 1.05.22
64 Johanna Mäkinen Oulainen 1.05.28
65 Annika Ansala OX2 1.05.51
66 Taru Kaarlela OX2 1.05.56
67 Sini Holappa Prisma Limingantulli 1.06.35
68 Roosa Säynäjäaho Prisma Limingantulli 1.06.45
69 Jenni Koitila Oulu 1.07.24
70 Maarit Hyytinen APPH-Yhtymä Oy 1.07.45
71 Veera Raappana Tuiran Tiikerit 1.07.45
72 Minna Jokinen SK Pohjantähti 1.08.26
73 Penny Härkönen Oulu GBR 1.08.28
74 Amira Bushnaief Podauskerho 1.08.29
75 Rea Rantanen Podauskerho 1.08.29
76 Heidi Pirttikangas Tampereen Maratonklubi 1.09.29
77 Reetta Baldin Oulu 1.10.00
78 Heli Harjula OX2 1.10.10
79 Tiina Leppäjärvi Oulu 1.10.23
79 Milja Hannu-Kuure Haukipudas 1.10.23
81 Maria Alaviitala Oulu 1.10.30
82 Laura Karjalainen Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 1.10.32
83 Susanna Pirttikangas Oulu 1.10.45
84 Laura Tuovinen Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.11.00
85 Neea Möttönen Oulu 1.11.01
86 Laura Lindroos Oulu 1.11.11
87 Sari Pesälä Oulu 1.11.13
88 Siyu Zhao Beijing CHN 1.11.42
89 Riikka Forsman Osuuskauppa Arina 1.12.35
90 Anastasia Slavnikova AFRY Finland Oy 1.12.38
91 Maria Ylitapio Osuuskauppa Arina 1.12.39
92 Karoliina Pirhonen Osuuskauppa Arina 1.12.45
93 Satu Yrjänä Ruukki 1.12.53
94 Marita Ahlgren Oulu 1.13.07
95 Ritva Torikka Keminmaa 1.13.12
96 Janna Honkavuori Vaimo Finland Oy 1.13.39
97 Nina Alaiso OX2 1.13.55
98 Airi Kallio Liminka 1.14.09
99 Minja Korhonen Kuopio 1.14.09
100 Aino Pöykkö Oulu 1.14.24
101 Janika Kokkonen Oulu 1.14.26
102 Tiina Rimpiläinen Sotkamo 1.14.33
103 Pirkko Mäkinen Kajaani 1.14.33
104 Sofia Starikova Vaimo Finland Oy RUS 1.15.10
105 Hanne Rahkola Northern Trail Runners 1.18.01
106 Pirjo-Liisa Konttavaara Pohjola Sairaala 1.18.19
107 Heli Heinonen Jääli 1.18.52
108 Heli Tuomela Oulu 1.18.52
109 Terhi Öljymäki Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.20.38
110 Sirpa Moilanen Oulu 1.20.52
111 Kati Raudaskoski Oulu 1.21.12
112 Anna Kupila Oulu 1.21.34
112 Anniina Honkanen Oulu 1.21.34
114 Janika Kolppanen Ruotsalo 1.24.21
115 Tanja Lehto Kiinteistötahkola 1.26.47
116 Miia Pelkonen OP Oulu 1.33.33
117 Suvi Niska OP Oulu 1.33.45
118 Pooja Kakkar Oulu International School 1.40.31

Naiset 19 10 km
1 Ella Pajala OHS 48.47
2 Iida Lääkkö Team Varjakka 58.18
3 Emilia Kurttio Oulu 1.02.41
4 Annika Ylimartimo Oulu 1.14.34

Miehet 17 10 km
1 Vertti Puolitaival Oulu 39.31
2 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 40.15
3 Patrik Mäenpää Ii 42.43
4 Niilo Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö 53.30
5 Onni Tarkiainen Oulu 54.36
6 Matias Ervasti Raakaa Voimaa 1.08.46

Naiset 17 10 km
1 Riina Ilvesluoto Kuivasjärven Aura 46.50
2 Hilla Mäenpää Ii 50.44
3 Emma Lääkkö Team Varjakka 53.11
4 Tiina Hyytinen APPH-Yhtymä Oy 54.59
5 Nelli Tervonen Kempeleen Kiri 57.02
6 Nelli Niinimäki Oulu 58.26
7 Helmi Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti 1.01.02
8 Ella Alavesa Oulun Pyrintö 1.01.20
9 Sanni Huhtala Ii 1.02.20
10 Anusha Bhowmik Oulu International School 1.02.38
11 Eveliina Jaara Ii 1.03.21
12 Iiris Pirttikangas Tampere 1.06.36
13 Lotta Tonteri Oulu 1.20.38

Miehet puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Antti Männikkö Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.20.00
2 Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima 1.20.17
3 Ilpo Seppänen Selkosen Metsästäjät 1.20.26
4 Tuomas Jaako Kaulinpää 1.20.57
5 Antti Harmaala Oulu 1.22.25
6 Juhani Päivärinta Kempele 1.25.30
7 Petrus Hurtig Vaasa 1.25.53
8 Eetu Kallunki Hokiniilot 1.27.02
9 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka 1.27.03
10 Ilkka Miettunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1.27.13
11 Mikko Tastula Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat 1.27.29
12 Toni Backman Team Rimppakintut 1.28.09
13 Jaakko Tervo Jaskan Pauhajat 1.28.28
14 Samuli Keisu Keisus Extreme Saunas 1.28.33
15 Jarmo Hyyppä Sweco Infra & Rail 1.30.50
16 Taneli Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.31.02
17 Perttu Wilén WSP Finland Oy 1.32.24
18 Eetu Järvisalo Oulu 1.32.26
19 Antti Ja Sikala Sikla Oy 1.32.47
20 Antti Palo Team Pseudomonas 1.33.04
21 Toni Pyhäjärvi Maula 1.34.07
22 Henry Lampinen Oulu 1.35.06
23 Harri Kumpula Lämpöykkönen Oy 1.35.40
24 Jaakko Mikkola Oulu 1.36.15
25 Joona Heikkilä Oulu 1.37.23
26 Mikael Illikainen Destia 1.37.46
27 Timo Suomalainen Kempele 1.37.49
28 Juha Laivamaa Rovaniemi 1.38.25
29 Joni Rautiainen Oulu 1.39.20
30 Ilpo Ohtamaa Ohtamaa Oy 1.39.47
31 Jari Törmälehto Tampere 1.40.20
32 Kimmo Sarkkila KRS 1.41.37
33 Samuli Törmänen Oulu 1.41.38
34 Olli-Pekka Koistinen Jääli 1.41.38
35 Pekka Mustola Konesilta Oy 1.41.41
36 Juha Latvastenmäki Oulu 1.42.04
37 Ville Anttila Oulu 1.42.11
38 Sakari Syrjälä Liikuntakeskus Voiton polkujuok 1.42.17
39 Juha Rechardt Oulu 1.42.27
40 Siva Ariram BISG-Oulu IND 1.42.55
41 Joel Pitkänen Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat 1.42.55
42 Jyri Alasalmi Oulu 1.43.11
43 Sami Juntunen Konservatorion ylinousevat 1.43.25
44 Manuel Mierendorf Münster GER 1.43.39
45 Juha-Matti Tolonen OP Oulu 1.43.40
46 Juha Seppälä Oulu 1.43.52
47 Valtteri Korpela Oulu 1.43.52
48 Ilmari Maskulainen Oulu 1.44.25
49 Henri Hakala Oulu 1.44.26
50 Simo Impiö Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy 1.44.29
51 Veli-Pekka Mämmelä Kempele 1.44.30
52 Aki Pusa Sweco Rakennetekniikka Oy 1.44.30
53 Markus Kemppainen Oulu 1.44.33
54 Vesa Heikkinen Kiinteistötahkola 1.44.37
55 Cristian Giannetti Grottammare ITA 1.46.30
56 Sampo Matinlassi Oulu 1.47.07
57 Jussi Jokelainen Oulu 1.47.13
58 Matti Syrjä Oulu 1.47.21
59 Jonne Esko Kiinteistötahkola 1.47.30
60 Jaakko Rahkola Oulu 1.47.33
61 Janne Rinne Northern Trail Runners 1.47.36
62 Oskari Pieviläinen Tupos 1.48.01
63 Jukka Klemetti OP Oulu 1.48.11
64 Ollimatti Lehto Raketoonarit 1.48.15
65 Jaakko Pentti Vaasa 1.48.39
66 Ari Turpeinen FC Kickballs 1.49.18
67 Marko Huhta Tornio 1.49.22
68 Sasu Seppälä Kraton 1.49.29
69 Markku Niva Oulu 1.50.58
70 Marko Lind Prisma Rovaniemi 1.51.12
71 Jarmo Niva Oulu 1.51.37
72 Antti Ilvesluoto Helsinki 1.51.58
73 Miika Niskanen Oulu 1.52.10
74 Jarkko Ojala Oulu 1.52.12
75 Johannes Illikainen Värväämö Oy 1.52.25
76 Mikael Tahkola Kempele 1.52.32
77 Ilmari Kava Liikuntakeskus Voiton polkujuok 1.52.38
78 Miikka Kurunlahti Kempele 1.52.48
79 Ossi Miilukangas Oulu 1.52.52
80 Jesse Majava Oulu 1.53.23
81 Petri Heinonen Rauski Extreme 1.53.37
82 Mikko Mäkelä fml 1.53.42
83 Jere Pernu Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.53.56
84 Gautier Baudry Oulun Miekkailuseura FRA 1.54.03
85 Lari Suomalainen Liana Technologies 1.54.25
86 Selja Pentti Vaasa 1.54.29
87 Tuomo Polo Team Pilkku 1.54.29
88 Janne Anttila Kallaveden Jaloittelu-Veikot 1.54.34
89 Mohamad Jawad Oulu 1.54.43
90 Olli-Pekka Kuha Oulu 1.54.46
91 Juuso Keinänen Oulu 1.55.20
92 Petri Depner Eastman 1.55.30
93 Henri Mettänen Vantaa 1.56.01
94 Eero Kannisto GHS Athletics 1.56.01
95 Kimmo Lepikkö Oulu 1.56.53
96 Marko Rytkönen Vaimo Finland Oy 1.57.21
97 Hannu Pajula ProMart 1.57.27
98 Jari Viirret Oulu 1.57.34
99 Aki-Pekka Kaisto Oulu 1.59.27
100 Zalan Rajna Oulu HUN 1.59.34
101 Henrik Määttä LVI-Pitkälä Oy 2.00.26
102 Tuomas Parttimaa Droit 2.01.48
103 Matias Alm Prisma Limingantulli 2.03.17
104 Roope Sarala Oulu 2.04.19
105 Markus Vappula AFRY Finland Oy 2.04.34
106 Ivaylo Tomov Vaimo Finland Oy 2.04.45
107 Jussi Moilanen Oulu 2.04.47
108 Heikki Koskela Oulainen 2.05.32
109 Jonne Ihalainen ProMart 2.05.37
110 Ville Isokoski Oulu 2.05.39
111 Hannes Paukkeri Raahe 2.05.42
112 Mikko Tihinen Pahat Akilleet 2.05.45
113 Jonne Haapala Oulainen 2.05.49
114 Rami Salmela Raahe 2.05.59
115 Malte Gendries Rovaniemi GER 2.06.41
116 Jouko Rautio Oulu 2.07.19
117 Tommi Kuru ABC Tuira Hesburger 2.07.19
118 Mikko Kaikkonen Oulu 2.07.28
119 Henri Repo Oulu 2.07.53
120 Petri Repo Oulu 2.07.53
121 Mikko Kulmunki Liikuntakeskus Voitto 2.08.29
122 Antti Haaraoja Oulaisten Voimailijat 2.08.45
123 Heikki Rautio Oulu 2.09.12
124 Tuomo Rautio Ylivieska 2.09.12
125 Juho Helminen Oulu 2.09.45
126 Mika Korhonen Kallaveden Jaloittelu-Veikot 2.09.50
127 Teemu Ahtonen Joensuu 2.10.30
128 Markus Simonaho Tornio 2.11.25
129 Tenho Salo MUHOKSEN MOHIKAANIT 2.11.43
130 Federico Forchini Oulu 2.11.47
131 Laurance Robinson Äijien Iltalenkki 2.12.20
132 Tuomas Kynsilehto AFRY Finland Oy 2.14.07
133 Jarmo Kujala Oulu 2.14.11
134 Jani Kangas Oulu 2.15.01
135 Mikko Kuivala Oulu 2.15.36
136 Roope Kanninen Oulu 2.15.36
137 Pauli Tenhunen Ritaharjun juoksijat 2.16.45
138 Markus Puominen Ritaharjun juoksijat 2.16.55
139 Hans Lappalainen Kempele 2.17.00
140 Tero Myllymäki Oulainen 2.17.17
141 Ari Pentti Kempele 2.17.33
142 Jussi Finne OPL 2.19.17
143 Jani Matinaho Tannila 2.19.37
144 Jussi Syväniemi Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi ry 2.20.07
145 Jaakko Kyröläinen Haukipudas 2.23.28
146 Tuomo Tolonen Tapojärvi Sport Club 2.24.43
147 Frans Kinnunen Tampere 2.26.11
148 Matias Westerberg Oulu 2.26.19
149 Jani Willman Kallaveden Jaloittelu-Veikot 2.27.09
150 Mika Peltoniemi Oulu 2.29.47
151 Dmitrii Cheronko alkoteam-ptz 2.30.07
152 Jussi Pulkkinen Prometec 2.31.06
153 Rajganesh Selvaraj OULU 3.02.05

Miehet 22 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Chapangwa Lubambo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot COD 1.15.39
2 Artturi Kangasmaa RDS 1.31.11
3 Elias Nissilä Kuivasjärvi 1.37.15
4 Pauli Sääskilahti Oulu 1.42.30
5 Anttoni Tornberg Piikkiö 1.43.04
6 Eemil Keinänen Tornio 1.43.16
7 Veikka Koskela-Koivisto Oulu 1.43.37
8 Joonas Rahkola Oulu 1.43.52
9 Tiko Rajamäki Raahe 1.44.03
10 Jerry Nguyen Oulu 1.46.47
11 Kalle Kaartinen Oulu 1.47.43
12 Aleksi Kyllönen Konesilta Oy 1.50.54
13 Eemeli Kastikainen Kirkkotien hölkkäseura 1.52.52
14 Roni Liias Oulu 1.53.27
15 Mikko Huovinen Kajaanin tennisseura 1.55.18
16 Nikolai Hintsala Oulu 1.56.10
17 Melvin Kangas TKF Freestyle 2.08.20
18 Trevor Maxwell Arizona USA 2.11.26
19 Jordan Sanders Las Vegas USA 2.12.20
20 Uula Lappalainen Nivala 2.29.15

Miehet 40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Petri Yliniemelä Oulu 1.15.15
2 Eelis Rankka WSP Finland Oy 1.28.24
3 Kim Räihä Ii 1.29.09
4 Jouko Lehtola Ylikiiminki 1.29.27
5 Harri Bastman OP Oulu 1.33.07
6 Mika Suomalainen Vieremän Koitto 1.33.48
7 Jori Kerälä AFRY Finland Oy 1.35.10
8 Mikko Keränen Alatornion Pirkat 1.36.04
9 Markus Niemelä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.36.55
10 Antti Sundström Oulu 1.41.46
11 Timo Heikkilä Levi Ski Club 1.42.56
12 Tuomas Pauna Oulainen 1.44.27
13 Teemu Kangasharju ONMKY 1.44.34
14 Timo Kaakinen PPSHP VAPARI 1.45.07
15 Marko Tast juoksuliike 1.46.24
16 Keijo Koivukangas Kiiminki 1.46.47
17 Esko Ahtiainen Möötte 1.46.47
18 Seppo Sääskilahti Oulu 1.46.56
19 Janne Aalto Parikkala 1.49.54
20 Mikko Päkkilä Oulu 1.50.42
21 Zeljko Milojkovic Oulu 1.52.16
22 Martti Saarela Oulu 1.55.26
23 Olli Kohonen IF Mairea Pommi 1.55.35
24 Esa Perkkiö Oulu 1.55.50
25 Mikko Lönnström Laplandhotels 1.55.51
26 Timo Koskenkorva Oulu 1.58.49
27 Mikko Rajamäki Raahe 1.58.56
28 Mikko Pöyskö Haukiputaan Heitto 2.01.00
29 Janne Koskela TimbreTones 2.03.16
30 Antti Väyrynen OP Oulu 2.05.45
31 Petri Salmela Ylivieska 2.05.59
32 Perttu Carlson Katto Oy Rovaniemi 2.09.00
33 Antti Kämäräinen ServiceOne 2.11.16
34 Toni Mettovaara Fujitsu Finland Oy 2.11.36
35 Janne Maikkula Oulu 2.15.39
36 Janne Koskitalo Oulu 2.16.57
37 Matti Pietiläinen Oulu 2.17.39
38 Taneli Mölläri OP Oulu 2.21.30
39 Jani Haikala OK kunto OK 2.24.23

Miehet 45 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Veli-Heikki Koivu Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.19.10
2 Arvi Kolehmainen Alatornion Pirkat 1.24.46
3 Mika Eskola Haukipudas 1.26.34
4 Tuomas Ronkainen Kuivasjärven Aura 1.29.17
5 Janne Junkkonen Oulunsalo 1.29.35
6 Jani Jussila OFF 1.29.49
7 Marko Ruokokoski Oulu Firefighters 1.34.50
8 Tom Sirviö HeHek 1.37.17
9 Ahti Käsmä VRJ Group 1.37.23
10 Kalle Vanhala Limingan Niittomiehet 1.37.54
11 Jonas Liimatta Oulu 1.37.59
12 Sakri Taskila Oulu 1.40.19
13 Janne Paavola Tekno-Pal 1.44.06
14 Esa Paajanen Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 1.47.18
15 Timo Pulkkinen Oulu 1.49.39
16 Ilkka Luoma Oulu 1.50.02
17 Tuukka Niinimäki Oulu 1.50.08
18 J-P Vesala Jääli 1.53.16
19 Timo Koivula Torikka Trail Runners 1.53.26
20 Jukka Heikkilä Synopsys 1.54.59
21 Kari Vihelä kalajoki 1.55.41
22 Marko Peltomaa Destia 1.56.28
23 Antti Haapakangas NE Device SW 1.56.47
24 Mikko Loikkanen Oulu 2.02.48
25 Onno De Bruijn Taistelunorsut NED 2.03.15
26 Martti Kaikkonen Tapojärvi Sport Club 2.03.47
27 Marko Tiri Jylkky 2.07.04
28 Joffy Conolly Oulu FRA 2.08.34
29 Mikko Lassila Oulu 2.08.53
30 Sami Korri Nivala 2.08.58
31 Matti Kivari Eastman 2.10.07
32 Mika Hietala PunttiParonit 2.11.07
33 Ian Walker Liikuntakeskus Voitto 2.11.57
34 Erkko Korpela Pyllyojan Hiihtoseura 2.23.32
35 Jani Kokko Airbrush Art 2.31.06
36 Markus Piippola Etteplan 2.31.50

Miehet 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Veijo Honkaniemi RDS 1.19.13
2 Teppo Ronkainen Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro 1.22.12
3 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.24.08
4 Matti Pulkkinen ONMKY 1.29.34
5 Hansi Kitti ONMKY 1.29.57
6 Kari Korhonen Kuusamo 1.33.14
7 Harri Takanen Sievi 1.33.51
8 Sami Klemola Oulu 1.36.35
9 Risto Jyrkkä AFRY Finland Oy 1.38.35
10 Esa Kauppinen Urheiluhieroja Esa Kauppinen 1.38.53
11 Markku Tarkiainen Oulu 1.41.03
12 Jorma Peltokorpi Suomen Rakettitukku Oy 1.42.18
13 Petri Tapio Suomi24 Dream Team 1.43.55
14 Kari Pakaslahti ONMKY 1.44.35
15 Jorma Paaso Jopera 1.45.02
16 Petteri Yliniemi 4myrunlife 1.45.16
17 Timo Taskila Raketoonarit 1.49.11
18 Seppo Mustonen SLO Oy 1.49.38
19 Juha Toljamo Ranua 1.50.23
20 Sauli Kujala Oulu 1.51.18
21 Tero Reingoldt Jyväskylä 1.52.50
22 Hannu Pulli Ruutana 1.55.06
23 Tomi Kummala Kemi 1.55.26
24 Pirkka Aalto CrossFit Kemijärvi 1.56.13
25 Pentti Rautio Oulu 1.57.09
26 Rainer Peltola Rovaniemi 1.57.14
27 Mika Patala VRJ Group 1.58.56
28 Jukka Sävykoski Taalarin Hinkkaajat 1.59.37
29 Jouni Mikkonen Sweco Infra & Rail 2.04.38
30 Iiro Mäkelä Kalajoki 2.11.24
31 Marko Åman OTAXI 2.16.12
32 Ismo Hänninen Oulu 2.16.55
33 Petri Satomaa Oulu 2.36.01
34 Ari-Pekka Kemi Oulu 2.36.31

Miehet 55 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Harri Pärssinen JF Capital running team 1.29.36
2 Juha Juopperi Oulu 1.32.34
3 Jarmo Hartikka Hölökyttelijät Oulu 1.32.46
4 Tuomas Kauppila Haukiputaan Veikot 1.33.27
5 Eero Moilanen Siikalatva 1.41.48
6 Mikko Martimo Oulu 1.44.31
7 Olli Kyllönen Rovaniemi 1.44.38
8 Antti Pietilä Paksumahat 1.47.17
9 Veijo Kotilainen Oulu 1.49.30
10 Pekka Mankinen Turenki 1.50.57
11 Juha Karjalainen OULU 1.52.11
12 Matti Kaikkonen Oulu 1.52.58
13 Kari Salmela LähiTapiola Lappi 1.54.47
14 Petteri Jokitalo Oulu 1.57.38
15 Mikko Taussi ONMKY/KKM 1.59.16
16 Kari Marjakangas Ylivieskan Kuula 2.01.44
17 Hannu Tölli Nivala 2.25.58
18 Mahmoud Filali Oulu 2.26.26
19 Veikko Huotari Oulu 2.26.51

Miehet 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Tapani Mällinen Oulu 1.41.35
2 Esko Takalo Oulunsuun Heitto 1.42.10
3 Arto Kukkonen Kiuruveden urheilijat 1.45.35
4 Heino Poutanen ONMKY 1.45.45
5 Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi 1.48.57
6 Asko Räikkä AsTe Keminmaa 2.02.38
7 Pauli Malinen Kuhmo 2.03.42
8 Risto Rauhala Oulu 2.08.23
9 Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM 2.12.39
10 Aimo Hiltunen Oulu 2.38.02

Miehet 65 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Risto Kaija Vaasa 1.45.48
2 Seppo Karjalainen Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.47.28
3 Arvo Kumpuvaara Oulunsalo 1.54.23
4 Erkki Kumpula Oulun Pyrintö 1.55.36
5 Antti Salminen 1.58.30
6 Timo Tammiketo Oulu 2.03.27
7 Viktor Murtola Oulu 2.19.41
8 Markku Ylikauma Oulu 2.39.31

Miehet 70 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Olavi Peura ONMKY 1.37.44
2 Hannu Kulmunki Kemijärvi 1.47.15
3 Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto 2.05.47
4 Eero Härkönen Suomussalmen Rasti 2.07.08

Naiset puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Mari Ulkuniemi Runners Club 1.24.47
2 Annika Lantto Pello IF 1.32.57
3 Anni Määttä Oulu 1.33.34
4 Minna Huovinen Rokuan Ryhti 1.34.28
5 Maria Miettinen Leppävirran Viri 1.36.50
6 Meri Koivumaa Sieppijärven Sisu 1.41.47
7 Kaisa Yannopoulos Oulu 1.41.54
8 Marja Nurkkala Crossfit Oulu 1.43.57
9 Minna Siponen Oulu 1.44.34
10 Pauliina Pylvänäinen Oulu 1.45.05
11 Sara Kuure Tornio 1.45.16
12 Hilma Haakana Porvoo 1.46.32
13 Anu Törmälehto Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.46.41
14 Emilia Syrjä Oulu 1.47.21
15 Elina Sihvonen Oulu 1.47.49
16 Salla Lukka Lumijoki 1.48.10
17 Tiina Kivikko Lahti 1.48.16
18 Viivi Mattila Helsinki 1.51.15
19 Mari Jawad Oulu 1.51.26
20 Tamara Louis Northern Trail Runners 1.51.33
21 Miia Mattila Oulu 1.51.58
22 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Keskipohjanmaan Triathlon 1.53.35
23 Sofia Heikkilä Celermec Oy 1.53.48
24 Hanna Rytkönen Prisma Rovaniemi 1.53.51
25 Minna Sivonen Kontiolahti 1.54.12
26 Minna Laivamaa Pinkovat Pingviinit 1.54.27
27 Marianne Pohjola OP Oulu 1.55.28
28 Mari Kiili Liikuttavat Sastamala 1.55.29
29 Meri-Tuulia Myllykoski Oulunsalo 1.56.59
30 Sirpa Päkkilä Haukipudas 1.57.14
31 Marika Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 1.57.34
32 Henna Ovaska Tribase 1.57.40
33 Anna Iivananinen Oulu 1.58.40
34 Hennariikka Riissanen Team Sisters 1.58.58
35 Tytti Selkälä Oulu 1.59.49
36 Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen Rovaniemi 2.00.04
37 Sofia Marjakangas Ylivieska 2.00.35
38 Sini Ylänne Keisus Extreme Saunas 2.01.15
39 Riitta Mursu Kiiminki 2.01.20
40 Liisa Lee Oulu 2.01.39
41 Aada Leino Oulu 2.01.46
42 Milja Häll Oulu 2.01.52
43 Pauliina Mattila Pusacat dolls 2.01.57
44 Kati Renko Kauhava 2.02.31
45 Iida Hannula Kalajoki 2.02.53
46 Riitta Huotari Joensuu 2.04.29
47 Ellariina Lehtola Oulunsalo 2.04.54
48 Essi Maaninka-Mäkinen Kemijärvi 2.05.27
49 Laura Alatalo #Hipposgoingmad 2.05.53
50 Annika Hilliaho Oulu 2.06.17
51 Nina Linnainmaa SK Business Ladies 2.06.21
52 Viivi Hyöky Oulu 2.06.32
53 Veera Uitto Liikuntakeskus Voitto 2.07.55
54 Kerttu Ahola Oulu 2.08.10
55 Sanna Myllykangas Oulu 2.08.16
56 Ella Renko Kauhava 2.09.10
57 Maija Keskinen Oulu 2.09.10
58 Minna Koivunen Oulu 2.09.12
59 Maiju Rukkila Oulu 2.09.29
60 Jenni Järvinen Oulu 2.10.33
61 Sanna Malinen Original Sokos Hotel Arina 2.10.47
62 Henna Poikola Kannus 2.10.52
63 Kaisa Tarvainen Oulu 2.11.11
64 Elisa Kyllönen WSP Finland Oy 2.11.14
65 Iida Pusa Pusacat dolls 2.11.17
66 Ilona De Bruijin Oulu 2.11.44
67 Minna Kukonlehto Oulun Rakennusteho 2.12.12
68 Eeva Männistö Oulu 2.12.32
69 Tiina Komulainen Oulu 2.12.34
70 Elisa Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck Oulu 2.13.33
71 Meri Poijula Pohjola Sairaala 2.13.59
72 Miia Kaan Pinkeät Pakara Pirkot 2.14.36
73 Maarit Kumpulainen Tornio 2.15.01
74 Pauliina Saukkonen LVI-Pitkälä Oy 2.15.30
75 Iina Kalliorinne Osuuskauppa Arina 2.15.39
76 Nea Åman Oulu 2.16.19
77 Anna Leppävuori Team Pilkku 2.17.11
78 Laura Kontio Kajaani 2.17.26
79 Hilkka Haaga Tuiran Pyllistys 2.17.42
80 Annika Holappa Oulu 2.19.49
81 Kirsi-Maria Mäkinen Tampere 2.20.06
82 Laura Mämmelä Rovaniemi 2.20.34
83 Suvi Finne OPL 2.21.29
84 Elina Räinä Oulu 2.21.42
85 Jenni Savolainen OPL 2.22.11
86 Elina Sassi Oulu 2.22.14
87 Laura Niva Oulu 2.22.42
88 Noora Anttalainen Kaarinan juoksuklubi 2.23.10
89 Satu Yrttiaho Haukipudas 2.23.27
90 Jenna Katajamäki Oulu 2.23.37
91 Merja Karinkanta Oulu 2.23.56
92 Tiina Autio Kiiminki 2.24.01
93 Sofia Kyllönen Oulu 2.24.28
94 Meri Lappalainen-Tulkki Tornio 2.24.49
95 Johanna Huoviala Oulu 2.26.36
96 Tanja Mehtonen Taistelunorsut 2.26.41
97 Hanna Ailinpieti Kemi 2.29.37
98 Salla Inget Oulu 2.31.04
99 Jaana Ervasti Kokkola 2.31.41
100 Jenna Pekkala Rovaniemi 2.32.18
101 Mia Laine Rovaniemi 2.32.18
102 Leena Kukko Ylivieska 2.32.26
103 Ulla Moilanen Oulu 2.40.21
104 Milka-Maaria Tarkiainen Oulu 2.41.00
105 Maria Pahkala Oulu 2.42.35
106 Kaisa Ohtamaa Oulu 2.43.43
107 Ruut Putkonen Merimasku 2.43.47
108 Hanna Hoikkala Prisma Zeppelin 2.46.01
109 Liisa Taini KRIK Finland 2.47.09
110 Suvi Teräsniska Oulu 2.49.42
111 Maaria Keita-Järviö Oulu 3.03.14

Naiset 22 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Jessika Raudaskoski Oulun Pyrintö 1.32.28
2 Laura-Maria Vänttilä Oulu 1.47.12
3 Lydia Savolainen Oulu 1.49.51
4 Matroona Heikkinen Oulu 1.51.17
5 Hanna Nissilä Oulu 1.52.25
6 Mari Seppälä Oulu 1.53.14
7 Sanni Tohmola Oulu 1.53.26
8 Hanna Ristinen Tyrnävä 1.53.50
9 Sara Manninen Tyrnävä 1.54.03
10 Saana Tossavainen Oulu 1.55.07
11 Saaga Kangas Oulu 1.55.10
12 Inka Välipakka Iin Yritys 1.55.11
13 Anna-Rita Kunelius Helsinki 1.55.56
14 Eedla Vänttilä Tupos 1.58.35
15 Vera Keitaanranta Oulu 2.06.55
16 Ella Pikkarainen Oulu 2.07.55
17 Emma Hiukka Oulu 2.08.55
18 Beeda Tölli Nivala 2.08.57
19 Fia Lindholm Oulu 2.09.05
20 Maiju Vihelä kalajoki 2.09.07
21 Olivia Mantila Oulu 2.16.13
22 Sonja Puhakka Tupos 2.18.33
23 Melisa Keinänen Tornio 2.19.30
24 Milja Piippola Oulu 2.21.20
25 Hanna Sassi Oulu 2.22.13
26 Emmi Hatula Oulu 2.25.06
27 Anni Jurvakainen Kiiminki 2.28.34
28 Maria Hänninen ABC Tuira Hesburger 2.47.52

Naiset 40 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen Muhoksen Urheilijat 1.32.20
2 Marja Haverinen Kuljetus Haverinen 1.37.59
3 Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa 1.39.39
4 Anne-Mari Kuusikko Oulu 1.41.02
5 Sanna Henriksson Northern Trail Runners 1.42.56
6 Terhi Gärding Liikuntakeskus Voitto 1.43.45
7 Piritta Kivimäki Linja Arkkitehdit Oy 1.45.45
8 Riitta Ylilehto KPK 24/7 1.48.37
9 Maria Keckman Haapavesi 1.49.32
10 Mirja Kyllönen Konesilta Oy 1.52.50
11 Niina Rajamäki Raahe 1.54.34
12 Anna-Elina Kaikkonen Verson Puoti 1.54.49
13 Seija Apila Oulu 1.55.08
14 Maija Valkama Neito4 1.55.15
15 Saara-Kaisa Konttori Oulu 1.56.10
16 Hannakatri Sarasto Oulu 1.56.13
17 Kaisa Kuha Kempeleen OAJ 1.57.39
18 Suvi Lämsä Oulu 1.57.50
19 Anna Lohilahti Oulu 1.58.01
20 Pauliina Kanervo Oulu 1.59.16
21 Inkamari Välitalo MVTT 1.59.38
22 Tuire Halttu Oulu 2.00.46
23 Heidi Hihnala Oulu 2.02.28
24 Irene Paajanen Forssa 2.02.40
25 Riikka Säkkinen Oulu 2.03.04
26 Kaisa-Leena Pulkkinen Verson Puoti 2.04.13
27 Johanna Luukas Maradonnat 2.06.26
28 Tiina Kaksonen Liikuntakeskus Voitto 2.08.53
29 Satu Vesala Oulu 2.09.34
30 Suvi Tikkanen Kempele 2.10.20
31 Holly Conolly Oulu GBR 2.11.07
32 Liisa Majuri Oulu 2.11.25
33 Riikka Lampinen Oulu 2.11.37
34 Annukka Virranniemi Haukipudas 2.11.40
35 Sunna Lehtinen Oulu 2.11.46
36 Hannamari Linna Oulu 2.15.32
37 Tuulamaija Lohi OPL 2.16.34
38 Mari Karsikas Oulu 2.22.24
39 Merja-Liisa Istermaa Oulu 2.26.16
40 Anna-Mari Eskola Nivala 2.28.15
41 Aira Karassaari Keminmaa 2.35.25
42 Milla Korhonen Oulu 2.38.18
43 Heidi Koskitalo S-market Liminka 2.40.51
44 Hanna-Leena Ruottinen Oulu 2.43.06
45 Heli Koskimäki Oulu 2.43.10

Naiset 45 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Laura Manninen Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa 1.16.28
2 Miia Heikura Kemi 1.34.43
3 Paula Vedman Arctic Marathon Club 1.46.03
4 Marika Suni-Kähtävä Team Sisters 1.50.51
5 Mari Ojala Tyrnävä 1.56.39
6 Johanna Kangas Oulu 1.56.59
7 Hanna-Leena Lakovaara Oulu 1.57.55
8 Päivi Siipola OP Oulu 2.03.18
9 Minna Koskela Oulainen 2.05.29
10 Piia Pesola Osuuskauppa Arina 2.07.20
11 Piia Ronkainen Siilinjärvi 2.09.31
12 Päivi Mäkimartti Oulun Rakennusteho 2.10.13
13 Marjut Luoma Oulu 2.11.28
14 Anna Passi Oulu 2.16.13
15 Kati Liikamaa-Pasma Ylläksen Rasti 2.19.21
16 Mira Kulju Pinkeät Pakara Pirkot 2.19.52
17 Sara Tammelin WSP Finland Oy 2.21.32
18 Minna Arasalo NAMI 2.22.16
19 Jaana Elorinne Liikuntakeskus Voitto 2.25.51
20 Pauliina Aula-Kyrö Oulu 2.27.47
21 Jenni Virtaluoto Kompuroivat ketoilijat 2.31.52
22 Taina Maloku Oulu 2.34.51
23 Ulla Lipponen-Lindqvist Siilinjärvi 2.40.46

Naiset 50 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Tarja Viertorinne Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.31.56
2 Raakel Pyykkönen Kiiminki 1.52.14
3 Pia Kangas Kittilä 1.53.49
4 Eija Tasala Keminmaa 1.56.12
5 Anne Pyhtinen Jääli 1.56.25
6 Aija Tuomikoski OP Oulu 2.00.43
7 Marja Leena Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet 2.00.50
8 Johanna Antinoja Keminmaan KasEllit 2.03.30
9 Helinä Saarela Vaasa 2.04.35
10 Päivi Latvalehto Oulu 2.07.27
11 Tiina Åman Oulu 2.15.48
12 Tuija Tuomi Vantaa 2.17.03
13 Jaana Aspelund Kontiolahti 2.18.11
14 Jaana Körkkö Haukipudas 2.22.31
15 Teija Nurmela AsTe Keminmaa 2.25.20
16 Anne Holmi Oulu 2.34.50
17 Kaisa Kuula-Bullat Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura 2.42.45

Naiset 55 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Riitta Karjalainen ONMKY/KKM 1.43.23
2 Elli Översti Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.44.16
3 Tarja Palander Jyväskylä 1.52.50
4 Marjo Kivinen Oulu 1.54.19
5 Jaana Jokinen Oulunsuun Heitto 1.55.54
6 Tiina Hämäläinen Tampere 2.10.41
7 Marita Jokitalo Oulu 2.15.29
8 Marjatta Huotari Oulu 2.26.52
9 Anne Mäki-Rautila Oulu 2.26.54
10 Ritva Niemelä Oulu 2.31.21

Naiset 60 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Hilkka Mäkäräinen Ristijärvi 1.55.16
2 Pirjo Maliniemi Pattijoki 1.56.18
3 Tarja Huru Haukiputaan Heitto 2.10.28
4 Sirpa Kautto Kittilä 2.11.23
5 Vuokko Niemi OULU 2.16.36
6 Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula 2.18.32
7 Tatiana Murtola Oulu 2.19.39
8 Kirsti Satta Sieppijärven Sisu 2.29.14
9 Maire Alakiuttu Pinkeät Pakara Pirkot 2.31.15
10 Anneli Ojala Pudasjärvi 2.39.54
11 Irene Uusitalo vantaa 2.54.56
12 Merja Korhonen Kuopio 2.58.06

Naiset 65 puolimaraton 21,1 km
1 Ulla Kiuru Lappeenranta 1.48.23
2 Liisa Kytöaho Raahen Sporttiveteraanit 2.20.01

Miehet maraton 42,2 km
1 Ole Antti Halonen Kotka 2.31.45
2 Juho Latvala Capehill / RDS 2.36.28
3 Eero Aittolampi OP Oulu 2.46.40
4 Mikko Juujärvi Kuhmo 2.59.50
5 Aapo Ylisassi Oulu 3.11.33
6 Lauri Päkkilä Haukipudas 3.13.46
7 Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy Kuusamo 3.14.25
8 Tuomas Girsen Terässiilit 3.23.39
9 Anton Nostolahti Turku 3.26.55
10 Aapo Räinä Oulu 3.27.08
11 Markus Pennanen ROVANIEMI 3.27.41
12 Esko Tolonen Oulu 3.27.54
13 Jouni Ylimartimo Rakennuspalvelu T&T 3.28.26
14 Esa Ikonen Kuivaniemi/Fennia 3.28.30
15 Juha Klaper Hämeenlinna 3.29.43
16 Valtteri Airas Kiinteistötahkola 3.34.39
17 Olli Heinikoski Retkiryhmä-06 3.35.38
18 Joni Peltola Kälviä 3.37.00
19 Valtteri Kaasinen Oulu 3.43.07
20 Juha-Matti Ypyä team PeeKoo 3.44.47
21 Aulis Koivukari Lumijoki 3.46.11
22 Lauri Jämsä Oulu 3.47.57
23 Janne Heilala Oulu 3.51.18
24 Arto Nieminen Team Pseudomonas 3.53.45
25 Tuomas Koistinen Oulu 3.54.43
26 Tuyen Ramstedt Raahe 3.56.08
27 Olli Okkonen Bitfactor 3.57.05
28 Lev Stipakov Oulu 3.57.48
29 Sami Tervonen Pulkkilan ponsi 4.07.30
30 Jonne Soukka Oulu 4.10.01
31 Henri Soukka Kiinteistötahkola 4.12.38
32 Mikko Honkanen Tampere 4.17.56
33 Kim Rantala Rovaniemi 4.21.51
34 Samu Korhonen A-Insinöörit 4.25.55
35 Simeoni Kakko Oulu 4.25.57
36 Pyry Hirvonen Oulu 4.27.39
37 Jukka Päkkilä Kiiminki 4.37.13
38 Mika Lintulahti Easyfit Kemi 4.39.14
39 Miika Huikari KISE PUB
OULUNSALO 4.39.44
40 Teijo Lehtonen PPSHP VAPARI 4.43.18
41 Eerik Kiviahde Oulu 4.45.43
42 Petri Mäki-Korvela Team Kolppasen betoni 4.59.23
43 Vamsikrishna Akinapalli Nokia IND 5.23.25

Miehet 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Juha Riihimäki Tornio 2.56.38
2 Jani Mallila Oulu 2.58.41
3 Antti Siipola Northern Trail Runners 3.11.03
4 Kimmo Huurinainen Team Hyrske 3.18.53
5 Matti Kaski Kaskipuu Oy 3.19.47
6 Timo Havana OTC 3.23.01
7 Henry Ylisassi Kajaani 3.24.38
8 Jani Tyni Porvoo 3.37.37
9 Simo Silander Pielaveden rupistus 3.44.36
10 Eero Talonen Oulu 3.51.14
11 Jarmo Jämsén Aureolis Oy 3.54.43
12 Ville Heikkinen Kaukaa haettu Oulu 3.56.31
13 Markus Maunula Kokkola 3.57.37
14 Teemu Kärenlampi Oulu 4.01.30
15 Markus Tuomela Yli-Olhava 4.06.35
16 Jari Vuoti ONMKY 4.13.56
17 Henry Luimula Iisalmen Visa 4.21.47
18 Toni Mäki Konttajärven Kuntoilijat 4.29.53
19 Samppa Aitola Möötte 4.38.30
20 Teppo Luosujärvi Oulu 4.39.02
21 Antti Järvinen Espoo 4.45.42
22 Jussi Sandqvist EPO 4.46.43
23 Petri Korpela Kempele 4.58.31
24 Petri Taskinen Kiiminki 4.59.24

Miehet 45 maraton 42,2 km
1 Jonne Karanta RDS / Rovaniemi 2.48.23
2 Tommi Kaukola Northern Trail Runners 3.03.48
3 Jussi Kiuru Viipurin Voimailijat 3.08.35
4 Miika Siironen KLH 3.12.36
5 Janne Siikaluoma Kuusamo 3.41.26
6 Jukka Kinnunen oulu 3.46.58
7 Jyrki Vähärautio ACE Rovaniemi 3.49.03
8 Sakari Jorma IFS 4.08.36
9 Kai-Kristian Vimpari Alanurmon Vire 4.20.26
10 Tero Pinola Kokkola 4.21.04
11 Jorma Puurunen Pudasjärven Urheilijat 4.25.57
12 Tero Rytkönen OPL 4.27.28
13 Tommi Myllyneva Haukipudas 4.29.48
14 Jani Mettovaara Patela Guy – Never Die 4.46.14
15 Teppo Pellikka P2P 4.59.23
16 Jaakko Kolppanen Team Kolppasen betoni 5.03.50

Miehet 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Pekka Lehtilahti Tervola 3.09.35
2 Janne Mattila Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.20.45
3 Kimmo Kinnunen Huovilan Raju 3.38.52
4 Jari Välijeesiö Sodankylä 3.39.00
5 Pekka Laurila-Harju Kiiminki 3.44.52
6 Matti Tarkiainen Oulun Rakennusteho 3.45.40
7 Ville Sirviö Normek Oy 3.55.46
8 Antti Siltakoski Ylikiiminki 3.56.11
9 Pekka Virta Haukipudas 4.24.09
10 Olli Kylmälä Kontiolahti 4.32.35
11 Petri Männikkö Seinäjoki 4.52.05
12 Mika Hatula Tupoksen koulu 4.55.27
13 Esa Salonen P2P 4.59.24

Miehet 55 maraton 42,2 km
1 Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3.51.20
2 Leino Pasma Sieppijärven Sisu 3.51.28
3 Esa Kinnunen Toivontien Sport 3.53.41
4 Pertti Riepula WSP Finland Oy 4.02.21
5 Arto Hand Hölökyttelijät Oulu 4.04.16
6 Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho 4.22.01

Miehet 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Taisto Puurunen Oulunsuun Heitto 3.19.09
2 Jarmo Tauriainen Oulu 3.30.04
3 Jukka Kitinprami Limingan Niittomiehet 3.35.46
4 Veijo Karhunen Terässiilit 3.58.01
5 Juhani Lavanko Oulu 4.10.58

Miehet 65 maraton 42,2 km
1 Aulis Kaasinen ONMKY 3.25.10
2 Kari Kautio ONMKY/KKM 3.40.34
3 Jorma Kinnunen Kajaanin Urheilijat 3.52.42
4 Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM 3.59.16
5 Seppo Syväniemi Kuusamo 4.07.46
6 Reijo Naalisvaara Tornio 4.13.25
7 Jukka Rönkä Raahen maitohapot 4.40.54
8 Edvin Hepokangas Oulu 4.53.06
9 Pentti Laamanen Pudasjärvi 4.58.02
10 Heikki Paukkeri Kempeleen maratonklubi 5.15.37

Naiset maraton 42,2 km
1 Veera Mantere Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3.11.02
2 Mari Päkkilä Hemascon Oy 3.28.34
3 Marika Krohns Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3.28.37
4 Lotta Kiuttu Kuivasjärven Aura 3.33.17
5 Hilde Hens Oulu BEL 3.38.25
6 Annakaisa Marjokorpi Gif 3.39.04
7 Maija Mononen Rovaniemi 3.41.57
8 Anna Korkiala Vaasa 3.51.10
9 Maija Karvonen Pallohukassa.com 3.52.59
10 Marjo Kuosmanen Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.56.43
11 Susanna Sipola Kuivasjärven Aura 3.57.02
12 Pirta Junttila Oulu 3.58.09
13 Riikka Keränen Oulu 4.00.27
14 Katri Wallin Team Donna Agile 4.06.30
15 Katharina Kujala Oulu 4.14.00
16 Hanna Sirviö Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 4.18.24
17 Jenni Rikkola Utajärvi 4.24.27
18 Salla Savolainen Tyrnävä 4.37.05
19 Sanna Niemi Team Pseudomonas 4.44.37
20 Suvi Kallio Helsingin Jyry 4.48.16
21 Henriikka Kukkonen Oulu 4.53.38

Naiset 40 maraton 42,2 km
1 Elina Junnila 100mc.fi 3.35.33
2 Miia Moilanen Kajaanin Urheilijat 3.41.42
3 Minna Sääskilahti Kuivasjärven Aura 3.47.06
4 Eeva Linna Tyhyjän Laukkojat 3.47.24
5 Maijaliisa Mikkonen Hillers Trail Running Club 3.48.20
6 Aino-Riitta Juntunen Verson Puoti 4.07.20
7 Hanna Kinnunen Keminmaa 4.25.22
8 Pirita Töyrylä Oulu 4.32.23
9 Suvi Tast Team Donna Agile 4.49.19
10 Liisa Koivukoski OP Oulu 4.53.08
11 Marja Kakko Oulu 5.24.42

Naiset 45 maraton 42,2 km
1 Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko 3.05.01
2 Minna Laurila-Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat 3.43.27
3 Tanja Rauma-Pinola Kokkola 3.52.38
4 Satu Jaara Northern Trail Runners 3.58.01
5 Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.12.20
6 Marjo Veikkola Oulu 4.17.36
7 Katja Kantanen Northern Trail Runners 4.23.16

Naiset 50 maraton 42,2 km
1 Sari Hellman Running Grannies MilAva<3 3.37.42
2 Leena Komulainen Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy 3.46.13
3 Ann-Christin Vallaskivi Petäjäinen 4.18.57
4 Maarit Honkaniemi Ylitornio 4.23.11
5 Virpi Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM 4.27.46
6 Tarja Karjalainen Pohjolan Matka 4.45.27

Naiset 55 maraton 42,2 km
1 Eeva Romppainen Kajaanin Urheilijat 3.55.38
2 Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä Arctic Triathlon Rovaniemi 3.57.58
3 Tiina Jounio Oulu 4.22.58
4 Rauni Jokelainen Arctic Triathlon Rovaniemi 4.30.10
5 Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys 5.22.25
6 Tiia Inget Taivalkoski 5.28.30

Naiset 60 maraton 42,2 km
1 Seija Maijala Lapin Veikot 3.49.38
2 Tarja Orjasniemi Arctic Marathon Club 5.28.30

Miehet 4 km
1 Malte Gendries Rovaniemi GER 15.28
2 Samuel Roccoli Oulu 16.40
3 Eetu Suomalainen Vieremän Koitto 17.07
4 Jukka Mattila Kempele 18.49
5 Aimo Alatalo Oulu OHS 22.11
6 Toni Rinta Laitasaaren Veto 22.22
7 Tomi Väisänen Synopsys 23.50
8 Aleksi Lepistö Kiinteistötahkola 24.39
8 Tommi Sorvari Kiinteistötahkola 24.39
10 Roman Kucherenko Vaimo Finland Oy 25.45
11 Kamill Simon Vaimo Finland Oy 28.18

Naiset 4 km
1 Erika Utriainen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 15.11
2 Saija Mustonen Kuivasjärven Aura 16.24
3 Vilma Puttonen Oulu 21.13
4 Tiina Kallio Raakaa Voimaa 24.35
5 Ulla Luokkanen Vaimo Finland Oy 25.33
6 Merja Talvitie Oulu 25.34
7 Xiaoyun Li Vaimo Finland Oy CHN 28.14
8 Dimuthu Gunarathna Vaimo Finland Oy SRI 31.00
9 Ida-Maria Pajari OP Oulu 55.54
10 Riikka Latvala OP Oulu 55.55

Pojat 9 4 km
1 Arttu Tervonen Kempeleen Kiri 16.14
2 Antti Sepänniemi Oulu 22.46

Pojat 11 4 km
1 Valtteri Tuuli Team Panthers 17.06
2 Mark Stipakov Oulu 20.21

Tytöt 9 4 km
1 Ellen Lindroos Oulu 43.16
2 Linda Lindroos Oulu 43.19

Tytöt 11 4 km
1 June Pattison Oulun Pyrintö 19.00
2 Elsa Erkkilä Kuivasjärven Aura 19.22
3 Sofi Rinta Laitasaaren Veto 19.37
4 Viola Mettovaara Toppilansaaren Tiikerit 23.37
5 Minja Halonen TT 26.03

Tytöt 13 4 km
1 Anni Naumanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 18.54
2 Viivi Mettovaara Toppilansaaren Tiikerit 23.47
3 Aino Ervasti Raakaa Voimaa 24.35

1 3403 6.48.48

Tarkista myös

Kinkkujuoksu – Leppävirta 21.11.2020

M60 3,6 km 1 Martti Semi LepU 17.54 M65 3,6 km 1 Hannu Kauppinen RRR …

Vastaa

X